WICKOW ERROE

Monday, 01 June 2020

Details
Results

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Neil WIKTORSKI 00:15:3400:15:342MM35Bray Runners A.C.
2 Derek CRAMMOND 00:15:4000:15:4011MMSParnell A.C.
3 Brian GERAGHTY 00:15:4400:15:443MM45Greystones & District A.C.
4 Alan DUFFY 00:15:4800:15:4819MMSParnell A.C.
5 Jason JJ O'BYRNE 00:15:4800:15:501MMSParnell A.C.
6 Darren CULLEN 00:16:1300:16:1412MMSBray Runners A.C.
7 Ian MCGRATH 00:16:2100:16:246MM45Bray Runners A.C.
8 Paul DUFFY 00:16:3000:16:3017MMSInbhear Dee A.C.
9 Robin MOONEY 00:16:3400:16:355MMSInbhear Dee A.C.
10 Tim GRUMMELL 00:16:3800:16:3813MM35Inbhear Dee A.C.
11 Mick BYRNE 00:16:4000:16:4216MM55Parnell A.C.
12 Alan DALTON 00:16:4200:16:4421MM45Parnell A.C.
14 Mark REDMOND 00:16:5300:16:5524MM35Ashford A.C.
13 Niall LARKIN 00:16:5300:16:5410MM40Bray Runners A.C.
15 Paul O'BRIEN 00:16:5600:16:5814MM40Bray Runners A.C.
16 Robert MURPHY 00:16:5900:16:5923MM45Parnell A.C.
17 Donal FLANNERY 00:17:0000:17:0022MMSParnell A.C.
18 Joe DOWD 00:17:0100:17:014MMJGreystones & District A.C.
19 Terence BYRNE 00:17:0300:17:04155MM40Parnell A.C.
20 John BELL 00:17:0300:17:0626MM40Greystones & District A.C.
21 Colm MURPHY 00:17:2000:17:2315MM45Kilcoole A.C.
24 Paul ALLEN 00:17:2300:17:2640MM40Bray Runners A.C.
22 Patrick KINSELLA 00:17:2400:17:2425MMSParnell A.C.
23 Patrick CRYAN 00:17:2400:17:2529MM35Kilcoole A.C.
25 Luke LENNON 00:17:2600:17:289MMSParnell A.C.
26 Dominic HORAN 00:17:2900:17:298MM50Bray Runners A.C.
28 Richard COSTELLOE 00:17:3800:17:46160MM40Glendalough A.C.
27 Brendan DONOHOE 00:17:4000:17:4332MM35Kilcoole A.C.
31 Conor MAHER 00:17:4500:17:4943MM40Bray Runners A.C.
29 Colin MORRISSEY 00:17:4600:17:4833MM40Kilcoole A.C.
30 Garrett KELLY 00:17:4700:17:4930MM40Bray Runners A.C.
32 Ben KINSELLA 00:17:4900:17:5542MMSParnell A.C.
35 Catherine O'CONNOR 00:17:5000:17:5745FF40Parnell A.C.
33 Darragh FLYNN 00:17:5300:17:56156MMSKilcoole A.C.
34 Michael FINNAN 00:17:5600:17:5718MM45Parnell A.C.
36 Rían MACMAOLÁIN 00:18:0000:18:0649MMJGreystones & District A.C.
37 Ray KENNY 00:18:0000:18:0652MM45Parnell A.C.
38 Jonathan O'NEILL 00:18:0100:18:0739MM45Parnell A.C.
39 Robert COSTELLO 00:18:0600:18:0928MM35Kilcoole A.C.
40 Aubrey O'NEILL 00:18:0900:18:1866MMSKilcoole A.C.
41 Michael O'SHEA 00:18:1100:18:1853MMJGreystones & District A.C.
42 Alex GLEESON 00:18:1400:18:2051MM40Kilcoole A.C.
43 Eoin WARD 00:18:1400:18:2350MM40Kilcoole A.C.
44 Cormac KANE 00:18:1500:18:2470MM40St Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
45 Cormac CONROY 00:18:1900:18:2835MM50Sli Cualann A.C.
46 Mark BYRNE 00:18:2200:18:3158MM45Kilcoole A.C.
48 Paul MAHON 00:18:2800:18:3656MM50Parnell A.C.
47 Troy SCULLY 00:18:2800:18:3536MMSGreystones & District A.C.
49 Gary O'LEARY 00:18:3400:18:4263MM50Ashford A.C.
50 Rene BORG 00:18:4000:18:45157MM40Glendalough A.C.
51 Ben MOONEY 00:18:4400:18:5348MM55Inbhear Dee A.C.
53 Deane TURNER 00:18:4500:18:5660MM45Ashford A.C.
53 Kevin HILL 00:18:4500:18:5664MM45Ashford A.C.
55 Sile O'BYRNE 00:18:4800:18:5765FFSParnell A.C.
52 Michael PRIEST 00:18:4800:18:5568MM40St Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
56 Thomas FRENCH 00:18:5000:19:0083MMJGreystones & District A.C.
57 Johnny CONWAY 00:18:5700:19:04159MM35Glendalough A.C.
59 Suzanne FOOT 00:19:2500:19:3637FF45Bray Runners A.C.
58 William TYRRELL 00:19:2600:19:3173MM60Parnell A.C.
60 Mark MESSITT 00:19:3000:19:3834MM45Bray Runners A.C.
61 Brian HARRIS 00:19:4100:19:4862MM40Ashford A.C.
62 Ian O'DONNELL 00:19:4500:19:5781MM50Kilcoole A.C.
64 Rebecca HARRIS 00:19:5500:20:1084FF40Ashford A.C.
63 Dillon O'NEILL 00:19:5600:20:0371MMSBray Runners A.C.
65 Davey KENNEDY WHELAN 00:20:0000:20:1277MMJGreystones & District A.C.
66 Anthony BREEN 00:20:0900:20:15158MM50Glendalough A.C.
67 Donna QUINN 00:20:2000:20:34162FF35Glendalough A.C.
68 Stanislaw CHROMIK 00:20:2300:20:3798MM45St Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
69 Ashling SMITH 00:20:3100:20:3972FF45Bray Runners A.C.
73 Ronan GILL 00:20:3100:20:49100MM45Kilcoole A.C.
74 Martin O'DEA 00:20:3200:20:50102MM45Kilcoole A.C.
71 Paul O'DWYER 00:20:3200:20:4882MM45Bray Runners A.C.
70 Helen MURPHY 00:20:3300:20:4578FF40Bray Runners A.C.
72 Joe EUSTACE 00:20:3400:20:4993MM55Bray Runners A.C.
75 Karol O'LOINSIGH 00:20:3500:20:52106MM40Bray Runners A.C.
76 Annmarie KENNY 00:20:3900:20:5794FF45Parnell A.C.
77 Emily RYAN 00:20:4400:20:5886FF35Parnell A.C.
78 Stephen CARTER 00:21:0000:21:20113MM45Bray Runners A.C.
79 John ASHWORTH 00:21:0400:21:2096MM55Bray Runners A.C.
80 Hannah NOLAN 00:21:0800:21:2188FF35Parnell A.C.
81 Debbie GRIFFIN 00:21:0800:21:23103FF50Parnell A.C.
82 John O'SULLIVAN 00:21:1200:21:30108MM45Kilcoole A.C.
84 Denis GREEN 00:21:1900:21:37120MM60St Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
85 Linda O'CONNOR 00:21:2000:21:40118FF35Kilcoole A.C.
83 Sharon RYAN 00:21:2000:21:36109FF40Bray Runners A.C.
85 Kevin GROOME 00:21:2300:21:40107MMSSt Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
87 Mary HAYDE 00:21:3000:21:44101FF45Bray Runners A.C.
88 Andrew HANNEY 00:21:5000:22:0897MM45Kilcoole A.C.
89 Bernard QUINN 00:21:5800:22:14111MM65Bray Runners A.C.
90 Hugh KINSELLA 00:22:0100:22:1785MM55Parnell A.C.
91 Sharon WHEELER 00:22:1100:22:25105FF35Parnell A.C.
92 William BELTON 00:22:2000:22:3599MM70Parnell A.C.
93 Tom CAVANAGH 00:22:2600:22:51115MM65Bray Runners A.C.
94 Colm KENNA 00:22:4100:22:58161MM40Glendalough A.C.
95 Sharon CARLEY 00:22:4400:23:16132FF40Kilcoole A.C.
96 Ciara CARTER 00:23:0300:23:23112FF45Bray Runners A.C.
97 Hilary JENKINSON 00:23:2000:23:41121FF50Parnell A.C.
98 Maeve O'REILLY 00:23:2700:23:48131FF45Parnell A.C.
99 Michael NOLAN 00:23:3400:24:08134MMSKilcoole A.C.
100 Gianandrea COMANDÈ 00:23:4000:24:09136MMSSt Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
101 Joseph CRYAN 00:23:4600:24:16127MM40Kilcoole A.C.
102 Maureen O'ROURKE 00:24:0300:24:28135FF45Bray Runners A.C.
103 Justin NOLAN 00:24:0800:24:35117MM45St Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
104 Jenny HOWE 00:24:2100:24:41133FF45Greystones & District A.C.
105 Aoife TUNNEY 00:24:3000:24:56125FF45St Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
106 Jacqueline HEANEY 00:24:4200:25:12144FF35St Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
107 Mark DUNCAN 00:25:0600:25:31126MM55Bray Runners A.C.
108 Gillian FARRELLY 00:25:1100:25:43128FF40Kilcoole A.C.
109 Niamh HATTON 00:25:1200:25:45142FF45Kilcoole A.C.
110 Aisling ENNIS 00:25:2000:25:48129FF35Bray Runners A.C.
111 Margaret LENNOX 00:25:3700:26:09146FF55Kilcoole A.C.
112 Caroline HENRY 00:25:3900:26:12122FF40Kilcoole A.C.
113 Ray GREENE 00:26:0600:26:39148MM35Kilcoole A.C.
114 Donna NOLAN 00:26:3500:27:07139FF40St Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
115 Geraldine WELLER 00:26:4700:27:16141FF55St Benedict's Inbhear Mor A.C.
116 Dolores GILLILAND 00:28:1200:28:41143FF60Bray Runners A.C.
117 Rachel STAPLETON 00:29:3100:30:03151FF40Kilcoole A.C.
118 Gillian MCGARRY 00:30:3800:31:11149FF45Kilcoole A.C.