SSE Airtricity 10 Mile Road Race (Derry)

Saturday, 10 March 2018

Details
Results
Race Reports

Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Scott RANKIN 00:53:0600:53:061MMOFoyle Valley AC
2 Neill WEIR 00:53:4400:53:44491MM40Willowfield Harriers
3 Joseph KENNEDY 00:55:5500:55:55455MMOFoyle Valley AC
4 Raymond BIRCH 00:56:4100:56:4174MM35Letterkenny AC
5 Sean MOLLOY 00:56:4500:56:45238MM40Foyle Valley AC
6 David MCMENAMIN 00:57:0100:57:0149MMOInishowen AC
7 Jonathan CANNING 00:57:2300:57:2313MMOFoyle Valley AC
8 Mark MULLAN 00:57:3100:57:312MM40City of Derry Spartans AC
9 Paul THOMPSON 00:57:5500:57:55492MM40springwell
10 Caitriona JENNINGS 00:59:1300:59:13908FF35Letterkenny AC
11 John FISHER 01:00:1401:00:1425MMORise RC
12 Barrie ATKINSON 01:00:2701:00:27494MM40East Down AC
13 Shane O'DONNELL 01:00:4601:00:4756MMORosses AC
14 Maurice HARKIN 01:01:0301:01:03107MM35
15 Benny MULLAN 01:01:2101:01:21315MM45Inishowen AC
16 Eddie MCCALLION 01:01:3801:01:39422MM35Rise RC
17 James CRAMPSEY 01:01:4601:01:46440MM50City of Derry
18 Damian MCBRIDE 01:01:5701:01:57464MM35Milford AC
19 Charlie NASH 01:01:5901:01:59147MM35
20 Paul MORTON 01:02:1001:02:10470MM45
21 Karen ALEXANDER 01:02:4001:02:41501FF40
22 Colly DOHERTY 01:02:5501:02:55443MM40
23 James BEATTIE 01:03:0201:03:02432MM40
24 Nathan BROWN 01:03:0801:03:1010MMO
25 Seamus BONNER 01:03:1201:03:14433MM40
26 Liam DOHERTY 01:03:1501:03:16186MM40
27 Edward SWEENEY 01:03:1401:03:16162MM35Cranford AC
28 Alan CLARKE 01:03:1601:03:1887MM35Foyle Valley AC
29 Patrick BRENNAN 01:03:1901:03:2280MM35Letterkenny AC
30 James STEWART 01:03:2701:03:28479MM35Springwell RC
31 Mark REID 01:03:3201:03:33255MM40Foyle Valley AC
32 Martin MCGIRR 01:03:3501:03:36135MM35Acorns AC
33 Andrew NEWELL 01:03:5901:04:01472MMO
34 Jason FERGUSON 01:04:0501:04:063MM45City of Derry Spartans AC
35 Adrian MCGOWAN 01:04:0701:04:07423MMOFoyle Valley AC
36 Jonathan BURKE 01:04:4001:04:4383MM35
37 Declan MCBRIDE 01:05:1201:05:1337MMOCranford AC
38 Gemma MCDONALD 01:05:4001:05:41912FFOBallycastle Runners
39 Fergus IRWIN 01:05:4101:05:47111MM35Springwell RC
40 Claude MOORE 01:05:5101:05:52425MM45
41 Hannah SHIELDS 01:05:5001:05:53500FF50City of Derry Spartans AC
42 Paul COYLE 01:06:0601:06:06178MM40Foyle Valley AC
43 Gerard DUDDY 01:06:1301:06:13444MM55City of Derry
44 Kevin KEAY 01:06:1801:06:19114MM35Rise RC
45 Gary MCGUCKIN 01:06:5301:06:55224MM40Acorns AC
46 Kevin GRIBBEN 01:07:2701:07:3829MMORasharkin Runners
47 David MCGAFFIN 01:08:0401:08:11366MM50Springwell RC
48 Mark HOUSTON 01:08:3201:08:36452MMOBorn 2 Run
49 Colin APPERLEY 01:08:4101:08:4372MM35
50 Rhona MCHUGH 01:08:4401:08:49913FF35Donore Harriers
51 Michael BURKE 01:08:5101:08:5482MM35Termoneeney Run Club
52 Leanne SANDS 01:08:5701:09:00565FFOAcorns AC
53 Karen MCLAUGHLIN 01:09:0101:09:04822FF45Springwell RC
54 Niall SMYTH 01:09:0401:09:07426MM55
55 Micky HAMILL 01:09:1001:09:13489MM40BOLT
56 Mark LINTON 01:09:0501:09:15217MM40Foyle Valley AC
57 Noel MCBRIDE 01:09:1301:09:15124MM35BOLT
58 Brian O'KANE 01:09:1401:09:1860MMOREACH
59 Stephen FILLIS 01:09:1701:09:2024MMOSpringwell RC
60 Jeff YOUNG 01:09:1901:09:2770MMOSpringwell RC
61 Aisling MURRAY 01:09:3601:09:37921FFOCarmen Runners
62 Gemma MCGINTY 01:09:3901:09:40549FFOFoyle Valley AC
63 Patrick MAHON 01:09:3801:09:4036MMOCity of Derry Spartans AC
64 Timothy BACON 01:09:3601:09:45167MM40Springwell RC
65 Graeme O'HARA 01:09:3301:09:47486MM40Co Antrim Harriers
66 Thomas MOORE 01:09:4301:09:50469MM45Springwell RC
67 Rodney LIVINGSTONE 01:09:5201:09:54457MM45Ballymena Runners AC
68 Shane KERRIGAN 01:09:5501:10:04215MM40Bridgend Harps
69 Kerrie MCILMOYLE 01:10:1701:10:23914FF35Springwell RC
70 Barry TIMLIN 01:10:1201:10:2566MMOInishowen AC
71 Neil WALKER 01:10:2101:10:31165MM35Jog Moira
72 Stephen DEVLIN 01:10:3201:10:33442MM35Milford AC
73 Matthew WARD 01:10:4101:10:4767MMOBOLT
74 Ryan KENNEDY 01:11:0501:11:13214MM40Springwell RC
75 S KELLY 01:11:1001:11:18624MM35
76 Denise WARD 01:11:2001:11:22664FF35Foyle Valley AC
77 Jay CREAN 01:11:2601:11:2917MMOAcorns AC
78 Andrew WILSON 01:11:2501:11:39268MM40Co Antrim Harriers
79 Liam RUSSELL 01:11:5601:12:00477MMO
80 Barry DOHERTY 01:11:4901:12:05284MM45
81 William BARR 01:12:0501:12:07428MMO
82 Michael MCCROSSAN 01:12:1501:12:1939MMO
83 Karl KELLY 01:12:1201:12:24115MM35Inishowen AC
84 Cathal WILSON 01:12:1201:12:24482MM40
85 Martin LUNDY 01:12:2001:12:25458MM55Marple Runners
86 Brian MCMENAMIN 01:12:2501:12:2948MMOBOLT
87 Martin MALLON 01:12:2101:12:29460MM35Shamrocks Runners
88 Lisa SIMPSON 01:12:3201:12:34661FF35Acorns AC
89 Barry COYLE 01:12:1901:12:38179MM40
90 Niall HASSAN 01:12:4301:12:47448MM35Acorns AC
91 Gavin STEVENSON 01:12:3701:12:51478MM35
92 Wilson MCALISTER 01:12:4201:12:53430MM55
93 David ROWNTREE 01:12:5501:12:58476MM35Foyle Valley AC
94 Ciara GODDARD 01:12:5701:13:01609FF35Acorns AC
95 Marcus DUFFY 01:13:1501:13:1720MMO
96 Ryan ARMSTRONG 01:13:2001:13:23431MM50Ballymena Runners AC
97 Rian NORRBY 01:13:1301:13:27473MMJBOLT
98 Christopher CUSKELLY 01:13:2601:13:29181MM40Lifford Strabane AC
99 Darren WALSH 01:13:1301:13:33481MM35Springwell RC
100 Conal MCGINLEY 01:13:3101:13:36467MMJREACH
101 Martin SMITH 01:13:3401:13:46159MM35Springwell RC
102 Adrian DONNELLY 01:13:4001:14:00189MM40
103 Catherine HRIBAR 01:14:1201:14:15503FF35City of Derry Spartans AC
104 Kieran COOKE 01:14:1001:14:2091MM35Springwell RC
105 Richard STEWART 01:14:2101:14:26480MM35
106 Eamonn MELAUGH 01:14:2401:14:30313MM45Termoneeney Run Club
107 Annemarie MCKERNAN 01:14:3501:14:38731FF40
108 Sean MACHUGH 01:14:3101:14:40459MMORise RC
109 Maurice CORRIGAN 01:14:2901:14:42439MM50
110 Michael COLLINS 01:14:2701:14:47437MM45Inishowen AC
111 Matthew MCLAUGHLIN 01:14:5901:15:04232MM40Inishowen AC
112 Mark DOOHER 01:15:0601:15:12191MM40Clann Na nGael Walk/Jog/Run
113 Paul SWEENEY 01:15:1001:15:16429MM45
114 Brian MCFADDEN 01:15:1101:15:18310MM45Foyle Valley AC
115 Paul MCERLAIN 01:15:1501:15:25365MM50Magherafelt Harriers
116 Sean REA 01:15:1501:15:35254MM40
117 George ROW 01:15:3501:15:41411MM60
118 David HAMILL 01:15:3201:15:45290MM45Co Antrim Harriers
119 Gavin DOHERTY 01:15:5801:16:09185MM40Rise RC
120 Michael JOHNSON 01:16:0701:16:10390MM55Springwell RC
121 Ryan MCCALLION 01:15:5901:16:10125MM35Rise RC
122 Sean DOHERTY 01:15:5001:16:1796MM35
123 Kevin MCDAID 01:16:2001:16:29221MM40
124 Gareth JOHNSON 01:16:2001:16:29112MM35GK Road Runners
125 Dermot MCCROSSAN 01:16:2501:16:30364MM50
126 Dermot KELLY 01:16:3401:16:38590MM50
127 Ciaran MCLAUGHLIN 01:16:3301:16:39231MM40ICC
128 Tiarnan O'SCOLLAIN 01:16:2801:16:4261MMO
129 Maoliosa MCHUGH 01:16:2901:16:45468MM35
130 Catherine BALL 01:16:4101:16:46900FF35Clann Na nGael Walk/Jog/Run
131 Shane HURRELL 01:16:3001:16:49109MM35Termoneeney Run Club
132 Damian O'BOYLE 01:16:4701:16:53398MM55Termoneeney Run Club
133 Gavin BRESLIN 01:16:5201:16:57148MM35
134 Gerry BRESLIN 01:16:5201:16:57404MM40Rise RC
135 Lawrence HENRY 01:16:3601:16:59450MM40Maiden City
136 Kenny COULTER 01:16:5901:17:10341MM50Springwell RC
137 Martin KELLY 01:17:0401:17:11356MM50Foyle Valley AC
138 Philip BOND 01:17:0401:17:1575MM35
139 Thomas DONAGHY 01:17:0301:17:16187MM40
140 Allan MALLETT 01:16:5301:17:18358MM50
141 Martin BLAYNEY 01:17:0601:17:214MMOOrmeau Runners
142 Ciaran BOVAIRD 01:17:3301:17:37685MM45
143 Sinead CALLAN 01:17:3001:17:39679FF40
144 Thomas DARRAGH 01:17:2301:17:41441MM40Rasharkin Runners
145 Benny MCDERMOTT 01:17:4001:17:50132MM35
146 Rory MCPARLAND 01:17:3501:17:58235MM40
147 Paul RAMSAY 01:17:5101:18:02253MM40
148 Kevin MC LAUGHLIN 01:17:5301:18:04463MM35
149 Francis DIVER 01:18:1301:18:18344MM50Milford AC
150 Paddy MCGONIGLE 01:18:1601:18:19393MM55
151 Conor SPROULE 01:18:1601:18:23160MM35Clann Na nGael Walk/Jog/Run
152 Mark MCCONOMY 01:18:1301:18:26130MM35Eglinton Road Runners
153 Brian WELCH 01:18:1901:18:33382MM50
154 Colm MCMULLAN 01:18:1701:18:37140MM35Rasharkin Runners
155 Susan DOHERTY 01:18:3001:18:44782FF45Inishowen AC
156 Carol DOOHER 01:18:4801:18:53517FFOClann Na nGael Walk/Jog/Run
157 Chris MCKILLOP 01:18:4501:19:0545MMORasharkin Runners
158 Chris BRADLEY 01:18:4501:19:10336MM50Rasharkin Runners
159 Mick DONNELLY 01:18:5201:19:1398MM35
160 Roy BUCHANAN 01:19:0001:19:17170MM40Springwell RC
161 Una QUIGLEY 01:18:5601:19:25875FF50
162 Grainne QUIGLEY 01:19:0701:19:28562FFOFoyle Valley AC
163 Dessie MCCOURT 01:19:1301:19:29465MM45Foyle Valley AC
164 Paul FRIEL 01:19:2101:19:29102MM35
165 Colm COLHOUN 01:19:2401:19:32339MM50Eglinton Road Runners
166 Roisin MCCOLGAN 01:19:3801:19:38718FF40
167 Sorcha NICGIOLLA RUA 01:18:5901:19:38651FF35
168 Brid CORRIGAN 01:19:2601:19:39903FFO
169 Garrett MCLOUGHLIN 01:19:2701:19:39558MM45
170 Tom KELLY 01:19:2001:19:41212MM40
171 Robert O'DONNELL 01:19:2001:19:43474MM40
172 Anne DALY 01:19:4001:19:45598FF35Clann Na nGael Walk/Jog/Run
173 Russell KEYS 01:19:4301:20:01456MM35
174 Nigel MCDERMOTT 01:19:3101:20:0941MMO
175 Jonathan ELLIOTT 01:19:5801:20:0922MMOJog Moira
176 Callum MCDONNELL 01:20:0301:20:15466MMJRLF
177 Damian KEARNEY 01:19:4101:20:21297MM45Acorns AC
178 John MOONEY 01:20:0201:20:2252MMORasharkin Runners
179 Cormac O'KANE 01:20:1701:20:28319MM45
180 Lynne YOUNG 01:20:1801:20:28574FFOSpringwell RC
181 Charlie MCQUILLAN 01:20:1801:20:29142MM35Jog Moira
182 Catherine MORAN 01:20:2201:20:31919FF55Foyle Valley AC
183 Shauna MELAUGH 01:20:2801:20:35814FF45Termoneeney Run Club
184 Jonathan LYNCH 01:20:2501:20:5034MMOSpringwell RC
185 Clare CARSON 01:20:5201:21:01901FF45East Down AC
186 Joan SHINE 01:20:4801:21:01892FF55St Peters Lurgan
187 Karen POAG 01:21:1001:21:10754FF40Seapark AC
188 Samantha LINTON 01:21:1401:21:18533FFO
189 Thomas DOHERTY 01:21:1301:21:2394MM35Magherafelt Harriers
190 Paddy QUINN 01:21:1201:21:23377MM50Magherafelt Harriers
191 Seamus CUNNING 01:21:2001:21:3292MM35
192 Owen ANDERSON 01:21:1901:21:39270MM45Springwell RC
193 David Robert SHEPHARD 01:21:2801:21:42402MM55
194 Anthony MCDAID 01:21:4501:21:52131MM35Foyle Valley AC
195 Declan WILSON 01:21:4001:22:00269MM40FF Fitness
196 Gerard MURRAY 01:21:4001:22:02146MM35
197 Pamela HOWE 01:22:0401:22:08854FF50Springwell RC
198 Mark DEVLIN 01:21:5101:22:12622MMO
199 Gregory MCWILLIAMS 01:22:1401:22:14237MM40
200 Kealan O'KANE 01:22:1101:22:21475MMOGoal Fit Bootcamp
201 Noel MCLAUGHLIN 01:22:1601:22:26230MM40Dublin Frontrunners
202 Sean MARTIN 01:22:2901:22:39462MMORise RC
203 James HARKIN 01:22:3001:22:39350MM50Born 2 Run
204 Paul MARTIN 01:22:2901:22:39461MM50Rise RC
205 Kevin STRATHERN 01:22:3901:22:50328MM45
206 Anne Marie PICKERING 01:22:3601:22:55655FF35Termoneeney Run Club
207 Gary O'BEIRNE 01:22:4101:23:00317MM45
208 Thomas BRADLEY 01:22:5601:23:098MMONWTC
209 Tony DEANE 01:22:5001:23:1718MMOSTAR
210 Colm ROSS 01:23:1001:23:23410MM60
211 Ciaran GILLESPIE 01:23:2701:23:45197MM40Fighting fitness
212 Annette O'DOHERTY 01:23:2901:23:49744FF40Foyle Valley AC
213 Liam CLARKE 01:23:3001:23:50406MM60Foyle Valley AC
214 Rhonda BOND 01:23:2801:23:50506FFOFoyle Valley AC
215 Frank ROSS 01:23:4101:23:50257MM40
216 Sinead CRAWFORD 01:23:5601:24:08597FF35Inishowen AC
217 Eamonn QUINN 01:23:5901:24:1362MMO
218 Ray MONAGHAN 01:20:5201:24:25239MM40
219 Linda MCGRATH 01:24:0101:24:30637FF35Lifford Strabane AC
220 Bernie BOYCE 01:24:2601:24:33579FF35Run for Fun L'kenny
221 Johanne MCCOLGAN 01:24:2901:24:54628FF35Inishowen AC
222 Chris WARD 01:24:3201:25:0168MMO
223 Cathy MURTAGH 01:24:2901:25:03931FF40Magherafelt Harriers
224 Linda MACBETH 01:25:0901:25:14536FFORaphoe Road Runners
225 Seamus MCGEE 01:24:5801:25:16223MM40
226 John FRIEL 01:24:4601:25:16487MM45Village Road Runners
227 James DARRAGH 01:25:0601:25:18183MM40
228 John Paul CASSIDY 01:25:1201:25:2386MM35
229 Laura TOMAN 01:24:5701:25:30765FF40
230 Michael DUDDY 01:24:5701:25:30192MM40
231 Ronan DEVINE 01:25:0801:25:3293MM35
232 Barbara MCCARRY 01:25:0801:25:33802FF45STAR
233 Andrew KINCAID 01:25:2101:25:36117MM35Springwell RC
234 Elizabeth DEIGHAN 01:25:2001:25:37882FF55Springwell RC
235 Deigh REID 01:25:1901:25:45325MM45Eglinton Road Runners
236 Jonathan CASKEY 01:25:2201:25:49175MM40
237 Joanne BROLLY 01:25:2401:25:51774FF45Eglinton Road Runners
238 Maura FARREN 01:25:4001:25:55786FF45Inishowen AC
239 Hugh HEGARTY 01:25:4001:25:58295MM45Foyle Valley AC
240 Neill HARPER 01:25:5901:26:08292MM45Seapark AC
241 Daniel MCDAID 01:26:0301:26:17307MM45Rise RC
242 Padraig O'KANE 01:26:1501:26:30151MM35Acorns AC
243 Patrick MCLAUGHLIN 01:26:2901:26:38370MM50
244 Samual TURNER 01:26:2201:26:40427MMOREACH
245 Margaretta DOHERTY 01:26:1801:26:44516FFOSTAR
246 Victoria SPRATT 01:26:3201:26:46568FFO
247 Jason FISHER 01:26:1801:26:48286MM45
248 David BOORMAN 01:26:3101:26:52168MM40Springwell RC
249 Peter MCKINNEY 01:26:3201:26:53395MM55Inish Fitnesd
250 Grainne REED 01:26:4201:27:01922FF45BOLT
251 Mark GILMORE 01:26:4001:27:05199MM40
252 Lisa MCCLOSKEY 01:26:5301:27:11911FF45Rise RC
253 Katrina MCCONOLOGUE 01:26:4801:27:11930FF45Culdaff
254 Catherine JAMISON 01:27:0501:27:14907FFO
255 Gareth MCKINSTRY 01:27:0401:27:21229MM40Dromore AC
256 Colin TUCKER 01:27:0501:27:21330MM45Dromore AC
257 Joseph CAREY 01:27:0301:27:22174MM40Rasharkin Runners
258 Leondra MCCALLION 01:27:0901:27:23537FFOBOLT
259 Chris BRADLEY 01:26:5601:27:26434MMOREACH
260 Patrick DOHERTY 01:27:1201:27:31387MM55Foyle Valley AC
261 Nuala UÍGHRUAGÁIN 01:26:5301:27:33879FF50
262 Janet PATRICK 01:27:2101:27:36890FF55Springwell RC
263 Emmett SCOTT 01:27:0101:27:39157MM35Convoy AC
264 Judith BRACKEN 01:27:3201:27:46672FF40Jog Moira
265 James MCGARRIGLE 01:27:2601:27:51222MM40
266 John CANNING 01:27:3001:27:57173MM40
266 Micheal CANNING 01:27:3101:27:57485MM40
268 Graham GRANT 01:27:3601:28:0028MMOSTAR
269 Ian HARPER 01:27:3301:28:01351MM50
270 Carol MCLAUGHLIN 01:27:4601:28:05868FF50BOLT
271 Julie-Ann MITCHELL 01:28:0801:28:16740FF40Seapark AC
272 Brendan MCGLINCHEY 01:28:1501:28:19136MM35
273 Keith MCBREARTY 01:28:1501:28:20123MM35
274 Patricia WHITE 01:27:5001:28:24766FF40
275 Fiona HIGGINS 01:28:1301:28:30619FF35Ormeau Runners
276 Liz HARRIGAN 01:28:2601:28:30880FF55BOLT
277 Andy GRIFFIN 01:28:1201:28:30409MM60BOLT
278 Linda WHITE 01:28:1201:28:31837FF45BOLT
279 Brian KELLY 01:28:1601:28:33454MM40
280 Marian DOHERTY 01:26:4801:28:39687FF40Inishowen AC
281 Michael GIBBONS 01:28:4701:28:54196MM40Run for Fun L'kenny
282 Michael MCGRORY 01:28:2701:28:59394MM55
283 Wendy MCAULEY 01:28:5701:29:04909FF40Ballymena Runners AC
284 Clifford DAVIDSON 01:28:4501:29:08281MM45
285 Michael BRESLIN 01:28:3501:29:08435MM50Rise RC
286 Robert HERT 01:29:0101:29:28451MMO
287 Sinéad LYNCH 01:29:2201:29:30712FF40REACH
288 Clare MCKIBBEN 01:29:2201:29:30811FF45
289 Eamonn MCCOLGAN 01:29:1601:29:37129MM35
290 Vincent DUNNION 01:29:2201:29:39445MM55Rise RC
291 Aisling BURKE 01:29:2201:29:49582FF35Termoneeney Run Club
292 Karen WARING 01:29:5001:29:50835FF45Seapark AC
293 Colin MURDY 01:29:1001:29:52471MM45
294 Sharon MCCAHON 01:29:3801:29:54910FF40
295 Cheryl MCCONOMY 01:29:4301:29:58629FF35Eglinton Road Runners
296 Gareth MCVEIGH 01:29:5101:30:02236MM40
297 Roberta MCLAUGHLIN 01:29:4901:30:08925FF45BOLT
298 Edward O'HAGAN 01:29:5301:30:18375MM50
299 Emma CANNING 01:30:0701:30:21586FF35Jog Moira
300 Andrew WILMOT 01:29:5901:30:23383MM50Springwell RC
301 Lyndsey BRENNAN 01:30:0701:30:28507FFOREACH
302 Patricia MULLIN 01:30:0701:30:29888FF55Foyle Valley AC
303 Neil CALLAN 01:30:2301:30:32172MM40
304 Philip POAG 01:30:3301:30:42249MM40Seapark AC
305 Kate MEEHAN 01:30:2801:30:44918FF50Foyle Valley AC
306 Anne DARRAGH?S 01:30:2401:30:56905FF40Rasharkin Runners
307 Rory CONVERY 01:30:4001:30:58340MM50
308 Paul BRADLEY 01:30:3201:31:11272MM45Acorns AC
309 Keith JOHNSTON 01:30:5001:31:20898MMO
310 Eunan JENNINGS 01:31:0201:31:24453MMO
311 Avril NOBLE 01:31:1301:31:29872FF50Jog Moira
312 Stephen NOBLE 01:31:1301:31:29372MM50Jog Moira
313 John BOYLE 01:30:5801:31:345MMO
314 Louise GUNN 01:31:0701:31:35526FFO
315 Alan GUNN 01:31:0801:31:36201MM40
316 Adele MCIVOR 01:31:3701:31:47551FFO
317 Clare MCDAID 01:31:2701:31:50542FFORise RC
318 Anne MCELHINNEY 01:30:0601:31:57887FF55Inishowen AC
319 Nicky BOYLE 01:31:5001:31:58335MM50
320 Deborah MCMULLAN 01:31:4801:32:06737FF40BOLT
321 Breege COLLINS 01:32:0001:32:22902FF45Inishowen AC
322 Gary CLARKE 01:32:1301:32:31436MMORise RC
323 Leona GRANT 01:32:0701:32:32610FF35Run Anon
324 Lindsey CONCANNON 01:32:2601:32:43513FFORise RC
325 Paul MCFAUL 01:32:3401:32:44133MM35
326 Carol WOODS 01:32:3801:32:45572FFOSeapark AC
327 Laura JOHNSTON 01:32:2801:32:49318FFOSeapark AC
328 Maureen MCGUCKIN 01:32:3201:33:08865FF50Termoneeney Run Club
329 Carl CRAIG 01:33:2801:33:4016MMO
329 Jackie CRAIG 01:33:2801:33:40596FF35
331 Cathy COLLINS 01:33:1701:33:43593FF35Termoneeney Run Club
332 Una HERON 01:33:4201:34:07617FF35Termoneeney Run Club
333 John-Paul FAHY 01:33:5601:34:1323MMORise RC
334 Brid MCGINTY 01:34:0001:34:17928FFO
335 Heather COULTER 01:34:0701:34:24844FF50Springwell RC
336 Lisa GALLAGHER 01:33:5501:34:25788FF45
337 Marina BOYLE 01:34:2601:34:26671FF40
338 Claire SOAL 01:34:1901:34:32760FF40BOLT
339 Stephanie KÖNIG 01:34:2001:34:32625FF35BOLT
340 Catherine MCMULLIN 01:33:5301:34:33556FFO
341 Domonic 01:33:5301:34:33424MMO
342 Melanie DOHERTY 01:34:1401:34:44688FF40REACH
343 Stephen MILES 01:34:2101:34:45576MM45Springwell RC
344 Liz GALLAGHER 01:34:1401:34:46927FF50Village Road Runners
345 Karen HANSON 01:34:3901:34:47850FF50Seapark AC
346 Jennifer WOODS 01:34:4101:35:00667FF35Jog Moira
347 Alan SCOTT 01:34:5001:35:09378MM50Lisburn triathalon
348 Aisling SMYTH 01:34:4601:35:18923FF45STAR
349 Gillian LINDSAY 01:34:4401:35:18626FF35STAR
350 Eileen HEWETT 01:34:4801:35:19618FF35Milford AC
351 Shannon HEALY 01:34:5101:35:20701FF40STAR
352 Gary PINDER 01:35:0001:35:26321MM45
353 Robert NIXON 01:35:1001:35:37316MM45
354 Kevin MULLAN 01:35:2601:35:4953MMO
355 James TAFFE 01:35:5601:36:08329MM45PACE
356 Breda MCPEAKE 01:35:3501:36:09643FF35Termoneeney Run Club
357 Mark MCNAUGHTON 01:35:5001:36:25234MM40
358 Jayne HIGGINS 01:35:5101:36:26929FF40Magherafelt Harriers
359 Emer MCLERNON 01:36:0501:36:36917FFORasharkin Runners
360 Caoimhe MCKENNA 01:36:1801:36:51552FFOTermoneeney Run Club
361 Joanne CONVERY 01:36:4901:37:07595FF35Moneyglass & District runners
362 Caroline FRIEL 01:36:5401:37:28926FF45Village Road Runners
363 Sammy MOORE 01:37:1201:37:34144MM35REACH
364 Denise HUGHES 01:37:0701:37:37793FF45REACH
365 Bronagh MCLAUGHLIN 01:37:1301:37:42916FF45REACH
366 Angela MCCARRON 01:37:3301:37:57862FF50
367 Wilma DOHERTY 01:37:3401:37:58689FF40
368 Grainne CONCANNON 01:37:3501:37:58843FF50
369 Martin HEWETT 01:37:3401:38:06205MM40
370 Karen SHAW 01:37:4001:38:16825FF45Termoneeney Run Club
371 Rachel GALBRAITH 01:37:5201:38:23787FF45Ballymena Runners AC
372 Ronan HEALY 01:38:1801:38:46294MM45Foyle Valley AC
373 Sean GILLIGAN 01:38:3001:38:56447MMO
374 Eoghan QUIGLEY 01:38:2901:39:00488MMOTyne Bridge Harriers
375 Pauline GORMAN 01:38:4801:39:19884FF55Shut Up Legs
376 Caroline GALLAGHER 01:39:4201:39:55924FF40BOLT
377 Michelle HANNAWAY 01:39:5001:40:07699FF40
378 Paul HANNAWAY 01:39:5001:40:07203MM40
379 Clare MULLIGAN 01:39:4801:40:18816FF45Diamond Runners
380 Amy CASKEY 01:40:0101:40:27588FF35
381 Ryan CAMPBELL 01:39:5701:40:3485MM35
382 Kathryn CAMPBELL 01:39:5701:40:34511FFO
383 Karen O'DONNELL 01:40:0101:40:37746FF40Termoneeney Run Club
384 Anne DOHERTY 01:40:4201:40:42780FF45Inishowen AC
385 Denise BLAIR 01:40:3501:41:05577FF35STAR
386 John MCDAID 01:40:4901:41:12220MM40
387 Amanda CHURCH 01:41:0701:41:33589FF35
388 Maria MCELWAINE 01:40:1301:42:07806FF45Inishowen AC
389 Erin MCGINTY 01:41:4701:42:11550FFO
390 Fiona ROSS 01:42:1201:42:21756FF40
391 Shirley HILL 01:42:0701:42:34906FF45Eglinton Road Runners
392 Ciaran LOGUE 01:42:1001:42:3833MMOEglinton Road Runners
393 Clare DUGGAN 01:42:0401:42:38785FF45Termoneeney Run Club
394 Ann-Marie MCDAID 01:42:3201:42:45805FF45BOLT
395 Catherine MCLAUGHLIN 01:42:4601:42:46733FF40
396 Louise GOUDIE 01:42:5501:43:17695FF40Raphoe Road Runners
397 Maureen MAHER 01:43:1501:43:19896FF60BOLT
398 Patricia BARNETT 01:43:3001:43:30669FF40
399 Lindsey MCLAUGHLIN 01:42:5901:43:37915FF35
400 Joanne MURDY 01:43:3901:44:21920FF45
401 Sandra HASLETT 01:44:0201:44:22616FF35BOLT
402 Anne HUTTON 01:43:4801:44:25895FF60BOLT
403 Michalel HENRY 01:44:0501:44:42449MM50Clann Na nGael Walk/Jog/Run
404 Patrick COOKE 01:44:5901:45:32438MM45Rise RC
405 Lyndsay MAIRS 01:45:4701:45:47627FF35
406 Teresa RAMSAY 01:46:0401:46:27821FF45
407 Aisling GORMLEY 01:46:3101:47:00522FFO
408 Maureen MENET 01:46:4701:47:18739FF40Jog Moira
409 Janet WILLIAMSON 01:46:5201:47:23839FF45Jog Moira
410 Noreen MCENTEE 01:46:5501:47:26725FF40Jog Moira
411 Scot KNIGHT 01:46:5001:47:28298MM45Scrabo Striders
412 Denise KNIGHT 01:46:5001:47:28796FF45Scrabo Striders
413 Charlie MCCULLAGH 01:47:1601:47:31490MM40
414 Andrea MCCALLION 01:47:0701:47:44716FF40
414 Carol WATKIN 01:47:0701:47:44665FF35STAR
416 Michelle COLL 01:47:5401:48:27512FFO
417 Kim GRAY 01:48:1701:48:43696FF40Jog Lisburn
418 Ann MCKEGENY 01:48:3301:49:05810FF45Jog Moira
419 Shauna MCGEE 01:48:3601:49:06727FF40
420 Dorethy DAVIDSON 01:48:5701:49:19779FF45Jog Lisburn
421 Janeen LEESE 01:49:1801:49:40932FFOFoyle Valley AC
422 Stephen LEESE 01:49:1901:49:41493MM55Foyle Valley AC
423 Eugene GALLAGHER 01:49:1801:49:49104MM35REACH
424 Geraldine MCLAUGHLIN 01:50:1201:50:39869FF50BOLT
425 Kay MCPEAKE 01:50:0501:50:40738FF40Termoneeney Run Club
426 Bernie DUFFIN 01:50:2601:50:44691FF40Moneyglass & District runners
427 Sinead HOLMES 01:50:5801:51:27620FF35
428 Lorraine O'NEILL 01:52:1601:52:53873FF50
429 Catherine HARGAN 01:52:1501:52:53851FF50
430 Cyril HARGAN 01:52:1701:52:53349MM50
431 Steven ELDER 01:52:4901:53:2021MMO
432 Barbara MORROW 01:54:3601:55:13649FF35Scrabo Striders
433 Una MCDAID 01:55:4401:56:07631FF35Rise RC
434 Katherine MCDERMOTT 01:55:4501:56:08633FF35Rise RC
435 Barry HARKIN 01:55:4901:56:3130MMO
436 Emma SIMMONS 01:55:5701:56:37827FF45
437 Maria GRAY 01:55:5901:56:37893FF55
438 Tanya O'KANE 01:58:3601:59:11751FF40STAR
439 Linda MCDAID 01:59:1701:59:46722FF40Inishowen AC
440 Michelle DONAGHY 01:59:1701:59:46784FF45Inishowen AC
441 Caroline CUNNINGHAM 01:59:1801:59:46904FF40
442 Lorraine OGILBY 02:00:0002:00:20818FF45Seapark AC
443 Jacqui COGHLAN 02:00:0002:00:21842FF50Seapark AC
444 Anne HEANEY 02:01:3402:02:08853FF50Jog Moira
445 Deborah ERSKINE 02:02:0902:02:48883FF55Scrabo Striders
446 Angela LAFFERTY 02:03:1002:03:46856FF50STAR
447 Sinead MCDAID 02:03:1702:03:53632FF35STAR
448 Karen SCOTT 02:04:3402:05:08878FF50Jog Moira
449 Katherine BOYES 02:05:0802:05:08670FF40Jog Moira
450 Helen O'BRIEN 02:07:3602:07:41899FF60
451 Julie-Dawn BROWN 02:15:4702:16:28675FF40
452 Shirley-Ann BROWN 02:34:3402:35:14775FF45