Seamie Weldon Memorial 5k 2019 (Ardee)

Saturday, 07 September 2019

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1Colm ROONEY 00:14:3500:14:35350MMSClonliffe Harriers
2Efrem GIDEY 00:14:3800:14:385980MMJClonliffe Harriers
3Ian GUIDEN 00:14:4000:14:40231MMSClonliffe Harriers
4Noel CARROLL 00:16:0400:16:05160MMSShercock A.C.
5Conor MAGUIRE 00:16:0600:16:066000MMJMonaghan Phoenix A.C.
6Ben GUIDEN 00:16:2900:16:29232MMJClonliffe Harriers
7Donnchadh HUGHES 00:17:0200:17:03246MMJBlackrock A.C.
8Shane BOYLE 00:17:0300:17:045975MM40Dunshaughlin A.C.
9Pat FITZPATRICK 00:17:0600:17:07217MM40Dunleer A.C.
10Patrick O'GRADY 00:17:1300:17:14326MM50Drogheda & District A.C.
11Wesley GRANT 00:17:1400:17:147MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
12Andrew MCKENNA 00:17:2000:17:205999MMJMonaghan Phoenix A.C.
13Peter MEEGAN 00:17:3100:17:31307MMJDunleer A.C.
14Fran WHELAN 00:17:3400:17:34104MMJDunleer A.C.
15Andrew WHITE 00:17:3400:17:35395MM40Boyne A.C.
16Bryan BARRY 00:17:3900:17:4021MMS
17Jonny GREGG 00:17:4000:17:41227MM50Newry A.C.
18Paddy O'MAHONEY 00:17:4200:17:42329MM40Dunleer A.C.
19Jim MCARDLE 00:17:4400:17:455963MM50
20Noel WILLIAMS 00:17:4600:17:47396MMSDunleer A.C.
21Paul CARROLL 00:17:5000:17:5284MMSShercock A.C.
22Laura MCDONNELL 00:17:5800:17:595978FFSTallaght A.C.
23Brendan HAVERN 00:18:0500:18:075982MMS
24Shane CARROLL 00:18:0800:18:099434MM40Ardee & District A.C.
25Laura MATHEWS 00:18:1400:18:165915FFSNorth East Runners A.C.
26Gareth MORAN 00:18:1600:18:17310MMS
27Richard CALIFF 00:18:1600:18:18146MM40Dunleer A.C.
28Raymond HUGHES 00:18:2100:18:21245MM40Dunleer A.C.
29Simon ALLEN 00:18:2500:18:285991MM40North East Runners A.C.
30James ROTHWELL 00:18:3200:18:335959MM50
31Peter MCGUINNESS 00:18:3400:18:35290MMJBlackrock A.C.
32Vincent MCQUILLAN 00:19:0300:19:07302MM50TT Racers
33Barry WELDON 00:19:0800:19:10379MMSArdee & District A.C.
34Peter NOONE 00:19:0800:19:105958MM40Glenmore A.C.
35Niall CAMPBELL 00:19:1000:19:135948MM40Dunleer A.C.
36Paul REILLY 00:19:1200:19:15343MM50Drogheda & District A.C.
37John GRIMES 00:19:1600:19:19229MM40
38Danny CIRDEI 00:19:1500:19:209436MMSArdee & District A.C.
39Gerard KENNY 00:19:2500:19:27253MM50North East Runners A.C.
40Pamela HOWRAD 00:19:2600:19:285953FFSDrogheda & District A.C.
41Paul MCKENNA 00:19:2300:19:2967MMS
42Aisling HALPENNY 00:19:3700:19:38234MF40Ardee & District A.C.
43Francis MURRAY 00:19:4500:19:49316MM40Drogheda & District A.C.
44Shane BRODIGAN 00:19:5300:19:555962MM40Drogheda & District A.C.
45Tony FINEGAN 00:19:4300:19:575MM50Ardee & District A.C.
46Joe O'BRIEN 00:20:0000:20:025966MMJDunleer A.C.
47Shane O'DONOGHUE 00:20:0400:20:07325MMJ
48Andrew MCKENNY 00:20:1600:20:16292MMS
49Barry MCGINN 00:20:0400:20:175976MM40Dunleer A.C.
50Richard BROWNE 00:20:1500:20:175965MMSSli Chulainn A.C.
51Robert CLARE 00:20:1000:20:175985MM40Ratoath A.C.
52Declan KEARNS 00:20:1900:20:205992MM50
53Pj KANE 00:20:1100:20:249MMS
54Shane GRIMES 00:20:2300:20:31230MMS
55Andrew ROGERS 00:20:3000:20:335926MM60St Peters A.C.
56Sean CREEDON 00:20:3100:20:35192MMJ
57Gordon GALLAGHER 00:20:3500:20:36221MM40Fr Murphy A.C.
58Jamie WYNNE 00:20:3700:20:38399MMJ
59Ben CORCORAN 00:20:3800:20:419437MM40Ardee & District A.C.
60Ciaran SLOAN 00:20:3700:20:42364MMS
61John THORNTON 00:20:3500:20:4719MM40
62Kim LYNCH 00:20:4500:20:48261FFSDunleer A.C.
63Helen MCCRYSTAL 00:20:5000:20:53283FF40Monaghan Phoenix A.C.
64Kieron BREAGY 00:20:4900:20:54136MMSNorth East Runners A.C.
65Cian FINLAY 00:20:5000:20:555952MMS
66Kevin REDMOND 00:20:5000:20:56335MMS
67Peter MCKEEVER 00:20:4600:20:565942MMS
68Leo FARRELL 00:20:5500:20:575940MM50Ardee & District A.C.
69Gareth MCKEVITT 00:20:4700:20:57293MM50North East Runners A.C.
70Catherine TIERNAN 00:20:5500:20:5820FFSBoyne A.C.
71Sarahjane REILLY 00:20:5400:20:58336FFSMonaghan Phoenix A.C.
72Donal MCENTEE 00:20:4800:21:015956MM40Dunleer A.C.
73Pat TAAFFE 00:21:0800:21:125930MM50
74Mark DURNIN 00:21:0700:21:175988MM40
75Annamarie MCMAHON 00:21:1500:21:19297FF40Monaghan Phoenix A.C.
76Micheal MULLIGAN 00:21:2200:21:24311MM60Dunleer A.C.
77John O'BRIEN 00:21:2300:21:2735MM40
78Conan MURPHY 00:21:2300:21:33314MMS
79Conor COONEY 00:21:3200:21:34177MM60Drogheda & District A.C.
80Michael MARTIN 00:21:2900:21:36271MMS
81Thomas OWENS 00:21:3500:21:405973MM40
82Sarah Jane BURNS 00:21:3400:21:41114FFS
83Peter BERMINGHAM 00:21:4200:21:43131MM50
84Martin REILLY 00:21:3900:21:45338MM50
85Conor LYNCH 00:21:4500:21:479448MMSArdee & District A.C.
86Garth KIVLEHAN 00:21:2700:21:50257MM40
87Claire SMYTH 00:21:4800:21:525936FFSNorth East Runners A.C.
88Kevin CARROLL 00:21:5200:21:5447MMSArdee & District A.C.
89Padraig CARBERRY 00:21:4200:21:5445MMS
90Brian DUFF 00:21:5100:21:549441MMSArdee & District A.C.
91Pauline COUNSELL 00:21:5100:21:575983FFSDromore A.C.
92Nicola COURTNEY 00:21:5500:21:58182FF40Dunleer A.C.
93Jason HILL 00:21:4500:22:03244MM40North East Runners A.C.
94Cormac REILLY 00:21:5200:22:035995MM40Boyne A.C.
95Paul BREAGY 00:21:5300:22:04137MM50
96John TAAFFE 00:21:5500:22:05370MMS
97Will ENGLISH 00:21:2700:22:055908MMS
98Fearghal CLARKE 00:22:0300:22:08172MM40Balbriggan & District A.C.
99John CREEDON 00:22:0700:22:11190MM50
100Karen DELANEY 00:22:1100:22:145949FF50Drogheda & District A.C.
101Robert BALFE 00:21:4200:22:17126MMS
102Orla LAMBE 00:22:1900:22:2392FFSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
103Lisa BURKE 00:22:2000:22:27141FFS
104Brigid REILLY 00:22:2000:22:31337FFSLiffey Valley A.C.
105Johnny MCARDLE 00:22:2000:22:32274MM50
106Gerry MULLINS 00:22:3500:22:385981MM50Drogheda & District A.C.
107Grace ANDERSON 00:22:3400:22:39125FFJ
108Nathan ANDERSON 00:22:3400:22:399430MM40Ardee & District A.C.
109Rob TAAFFE 00:22:3200:22:41372MMS
110Greg WELDON 00:22:3800:22:45383MMS
111Anne O'ROURKE 00:22:3200:22:469414FF40Carrick Aces
112Ieva OFMANE 00:22:4500:22:47331FFSDrogheda & District A.C.
113Audrey HARRAGHY 00:22:4400:22:48239FF50Monaghan Phoenix A.C.
114Sean MCMAHON 00:22:0900:22:48300MMS
115Ciaran MCMAHON 00:22:0800:22:48299MMS
116Sean CLARKE 00:22:3900:22:49168MM40
117Padraig KEARNEY 00:22:2600:22:505911MMS
118Nuala REILLY 00:22:4700:22:50342FF60Drogheda & District A.C.
119Colin CARTER 00:22:4400:22:51163MM40Navan A.C.
120Liam HEALY 00:22:3300:22:55241MM40Dunleer A.C.
121John CRAWLEY 00:22:3500:22:56189MM50
122Roy CRAWLEY 00:22:4800:22:579438MM40Ardee & District A.C.
123Michelle LYNCH 00:22:5300:22:579447FFSArdee & District A.C.
124James CAMPOS 00:23:0000:23:03155MM50
125Jim NOLAN 00:23:0200:23:075921MM50Drogheda & District A.C.
126Bernard HARMON 00:22:5400:23:08238MM40
127Peter CAROLAN 00:23:0600:23:129433MM40Ardee & District A.C.
128Amy CAHILL 00:22:5100:23:135947FFS
129David TYHUIS 00:23:1000:23:149463MM40Ardee & District A.C.
130Annmarie DILLON 00:23:1100:23:149439FF40Ardee & District A.C.
131Deirdre FARRELL 00:23:1400:23:189428MF50Star of the Sea A.C.
132Gavin RYAN 00:23:1200:23:2238MMSLiffey Valley A.C.
133Aiden DUNNE 00:23:2000:23:259442MM50Ardee & District A.C.
134Tony CORCORAN 00:23:1700:23:25178MM50
135Duane CROSBIE 00:23:1700:23:285997MMS
136Connell KEENAN 00:22:5700:23:285954MMS
137Tom MCELARNEY 00:23:2500:23:35286MM50North East Runners A.C.
138Kelly LYNCH 00:23:3100:23:38262FFSDunleer A.C.
139Aidan DEIGHAM 00:23:3300:23:389420MM50
140Siobhan MCKENNA 00:23:3400:23:42100FF40
141Sean FARRELLY 00:23:2400:23:4254MMS
142Noel WELDON 00:23:3800:23:43382MM60
143Stephen WHELAN 00:23:2200:23:47392MMS
144Frank BRADY 00:23:4200:23:48135MM60
145Brian BYRNE 00:23:4500:23:51143MMSBoyne A.C.
146Dave SYMMONS 00:23:4700:23:539461MM40Ardee & District A.C.
147Cormac DARDIS 00:23:5200:23:56195MMJ
148Niall WOODS 00:23:4600:23:56397MM40
149Stephen MARRY 00:23:4900:23:585943MMS
150Jamie MCCOURT 00:23:5000:24:00280MMJ
151Mark GALLAGHER 00:23:5100:24:00222MM40
152John G SMITH 00:23:4300:24:00365MMSNorth East Runners A.C.
153Bruce KINCH 00:23:3200:24:01255MM40
154Enda FLYNN 00:23:5400:24:03219MM50
155Andrew MCCABE 00:23:5000:24:07277MMS
156Christina WELDON 00:23:4200:24:10387FFS
157Richie CLARKE 00:24:0300:24:11171MMS
158Denise GALLAGHER 00:24:0700:24:135977FF40Dunleer A.C.
159Seamus ROE 00:23:4900:24:16346MM50Drogheda & District A.C.
160Ian O'HAGAN 00:24:1000:24:18327MM40
161Ursula NOONE 00:24:1800:24:235957FF40North East Runners A.C.
162David MARTIN 00:23:5200:24:23270MMS
163Eimear MCCOY 00:23:4700:24:265917FFS
164Belinda ROGERS 00:24:2500:24:319459FF50Ardee & District A.C.
165Cian WELDON 00:24:1400:24:32378MMS
166Eimear CLARE 00:24:2700:24:34166FFJ
167Bogdan BARAN 00:24:2800:24:39128MM50
168David HALPENNY 00:24:3500:24:45233MM50
169Paddy O'DONOGHUE 00:24:3600:24:45323MM50
170Stephen COLLINS 00:24:3800:24:5025MM50
171Ian FINGLAS 00:24:4000:24:515951MM50
172Amy BENSON 00:24:0500:24:5442FFS
173David COLGAN 00:24:4100:24:5748MMS
174Roisin WHYTE 00:24:4600:25:009464FF50Ardee & District A.C.
175Monica SWEENEY 00:24:3100:25:01369FF40
176Paul CONNOLLY 00:24:2700:25:025984MM40
177Callam REILLY 00:24:4000:25:125925MMS
178Jacqueline GILL 00:25:0800:25:275986FF50Drogheda & District A.C.
179Cora MCCOURT 00:24:5700:25:29279FF40
180Conor HALPIN 00:24:5100:25:31237MMS
181Dermot MCCORMACK 00:24:5100:25:31278MM40
182Paul DUFF 00:24:5500:25:33203MMS
183Patrick DUFF 00:24:5600:25:33202MMS
184Niamh MADDEN 00:25:1500:25:3812FF40Rathkennny A.C.
185Derek CAMPBELL 00:25:2900:25:39154MM40
186Patrick OSBORNE 00:25:2400:25:405923MMJTogher Runners
187Ashling BURKE 00:25:1800:25:40140FFSRathkennny A.C.
188Margaret FINLEY 00:25:4300:25:48215FF50North East Runners A.C.
189Clair CARROLL 00:25:3800:25:51162FF40
190Aidan MOONEY 00:25:4300:25:529457MM50
191Patrick SHERIDAN 00:25:2100:25:53363MMS
192Derek SMITH 00:25:2700:26:095960MM40
193Frank MEADE 00:25:4600:26:09306MM50
194Lorcan LUDDAN 00:25:4300:26:145994MMS
195Michelle MCARDLE 00:26:0500:26:14275FFS
196Peter HAMILL 00:25:3200:26:258MM40Togher Runners
197Helen MATTHEWS 00:25:4300:26:25272FF40
198Declan DUNNE 00:25:2500:26:28209MM50
199Kate MOONAN 00:26:1400:26:32309FF40
200Conor MYLES 00:25:4500:26:3572MMS
201Georgina MCGOEY 00:25:3700:26:40289FF40
202Damien BARRY 00:26:1800:26:405961MM40Monaghan Phoenix A.C.
203Mary WARD 00:26:1500:26:44376FF40
204Orlaith CAROLAN 00:26:2300:26:445935FFJArdee & District A.C.
205Rose BLAKEMORE 00:26:1700:26:47132FF50
206Tracey MCCARRON 00:26:4000:26:499449FFSArdee & District A.C.
207Lisa MAGUIRE 00:26:0700:26:569421FFS
208Joan MCCOY 00:26:5200:26:5813FF60
209Anne KEARNEY 00:26:3400:26:585910FF40
210Paul KENT 00:26:5500:27:005955MM40
211Katarzyna PRYNCZYNSKA 00:26:5500:27:0377FFJ
212Susan WHELAN 00:26:4300:27:04393FFS
213Colette MIELE 00:27:0300:27:17308FF40North East Runners A.C.
214Tracey GILLESPIE 00:27:0100:27:199443FF40Ardee & District A.C.
215Joan MCQUILLAN 00:27:0400:27:19303FF50
216Amanda PAGE TREADWELL 00:26:3200:27:20333FF40
217Seamus MILLS 00:26:3100:27:2133MM40
218Elaine KEARNEY 00:27:0600:27:239446FFSArdee & District A.C.
219Patricia NEVIN 00:27:0700:27:33319FF40North East Runners A.C.
220Ciara FAY 00:27:2100:27:355939FFS
221Michael ANDERSON 00:27:0600:27:37124MMS
222Caroline CULLIGAN 00:27:3800:27:53193FF50
223Damien KERLEY 00:27:3400:27:5710MM40
224Tom MCDONNELL 00:27:1300:28:0070MM40
225Shannan BREGGY 00:27:3000:28:005967FFS
226Mei-Ci CHENG 00:27:4300:28:02164FFSClub Active Navan
227Gerard CAFFREY 00:27:3400:28:05145MMS
228Olwyn LYONS 00:27:3000:28:095914FFS
229Trisha CALLAN 00:27:5300:28:13153FF40
230Petra CLARKE 00:28:0400:28:14167FF40
231Belinda BREGGY 00:27:4400:28:155969FF40
232Lorna KANE 00:27:4800:28:17250FF50
233Amanda MCELROY 00:27:5900:28:199451FFSArdee & District A.C.
234Ronan CRAWLEY 00:27:4100:28:19187MM40
235John BOYLE 00:27:3200:28:22134MM40
236Gerry HUGHES 00:28:0500:28:22247MM60
237Imelda HUGHES 00:27:5000:28:255987FFSCarrick Aces
238Mary KINSELLA 00:27:5900:28:275979FF50Drogheda & District A.C.
239Helen MCQUILLAN 00:28:1900:28:31304FF40
240Geraldine LAMBE 00:28:1300:28:37117FF40
241Alice CREEDON 00:28:2200:28:38191FFS
242Deirdre BREEN 00:28:2200:28:52139FF40
243James DARDIS 00:28:3900:28:58194MMS
244Ruth DUNNE 00:28:3200:29:00208FF40
245Teresa FOY 00:28:2000:29:0191FF50
246Joanne DONNELLY 00:28:3500:29:04198FF40
247Regina SHARKEY 00:28:4400:29:04356FFS
248Tara WOODS 00:28:4300:29:0681FF40
249Tracey MCARDLE 00:28:5500:29:075916FFS
250Lisa NEARY 00:28:4600:29:07317FFS
251Ciara MCGINN 00:28:3900:29:095996FFS
252Petrina REILLY 00:28:3800:29:1078FFS
253Grace MCQUILLAN 00:28:1300:29:1515FFS
254Joanne DILLON 00:29:0900:29:159440FFSArdee & District A.C.
255Rebecca MCCARRON 00:29:1000:29:189450FFJArdee & District A.C.
256Sabrina MULHOLLAND 00:29:1000:29:245918FF40North East Runners A.C.
257Norma O'HEA 00:28:4800:29:2718FF40
258Ann Marie FINNEGAN 00:28:4800:29:27216FFS
259Debbie REENAN 00:28:4700:29:29103FFSDromiskin Fit Club
260Anita CLARKE 00:28:5400:29:3185FFSRathkennny A.C.
261Joey SANDS 00:29:2300:29:32352MM40
262Fiona DUFFY 00:29:2300:29:32207FF40Ardee & District A.C.
263Therese COGAN 00:28:5800:29:33173FF40Rathkennny A.C.
264Vicky CARRIE 00:29:1400:29:36159FFS
265Elaine FLANAGAN 00:29:1500:29:37218FFSRathkennny A.C.
266Fiona TORMEY 00:28:4100:29:39120FFS
267Sebastian JAKUBOWSKI 00:29:2800:29:40111MMS
268Caroline REILLY 00:29:2300:29:41340FFS
269Colette TUITE 00:28:5000:29:45374FF40North East Runners A.C.
270Gerard NEARY 00:29:2300:29:46318MM50
271Anne Marie LAMBE 00:29:3800:29:4961FF40
272John PAGE 00:29:0000:29:50332MM60
273Anne CORRIGAN 00:29:1600:29:505932FF50Carrick Aces
274Jonathan LYNCH 00:28:5900:29:5765MMS
275Leanne CALLAGHAN 00:29:3100:29:57147FF40
276Teresa LUDDEN 00:29:2900:29:595938FF50Ardee & District A.C.
277Roisin MURPHY 00:29:1100:30:025920FF40
278Yvonne FINNEGAN 00:29:0700:30:0390FFS
279Caroline REILLY 00:29:4100:30:14344FFSNavan A.C.
280Anne-Marie REILLY 00:29:4100:30:14345FF40Navan A.C.
281Anna PINEOW 00:30:1500:30:219426FFS
282Cathy BYRNE 00:30:0900:30:235944FF60North East Runners A.C.
283Annette BOWENS 00:29:5500:30:28133FF50
284Emma BREEN 00:30:0700:30:3082FFS
285Olivia MCGEOUGH 00:30:0600:30:37288FF40
286Caoimhe HEARUN 00:30:2400:30:37242FF40
287Francis FAY 00:30:1700:30:41110MMS
288Kelly LARKIN 00:30:0000:30:4130FFS
289Andrew LARKIN 00:30:0100:30:4263MMS
290Louise BYRNE 00:29:5200:30:489413FFSCarrick Aces
291Karen WARD 00:29:5200:30:485928FF40
292Bridie SWEENEY 00:30:4600:30:56368FF50
293Emma WIEBENGA 00:30:4100:30:575941FFSArdee & District A.C.
294Seamie PEPPARD 00:30:5900:30:59102MM40Carrick Aces
295Emma MCELROY 00:30:5200:31:0199FFS
296Kirsty LYONS 00:30:2300:31:015913FFS
297Alison HICKEY 00:30:5300:31:02243FF50Ardee & District A.C.
298Gerard CLINTON 00:30:5400:31:02106MMS
299Elaine O'NEILL 00:30:4100:31:03101FFS
300Laura MURPHY 00:30:1300:31:045919FFS
301Shane CARBERRY 00:30:5200:31:05156MM40
302Catherine HUGHES 00:30:3300:31:085931FF40Carrick Aces
303Nicole DELANEY 00:31:1300:31:1987FF40
304Ronan GRIFFIN 00:31:0200:31:24228MM40
305Michael SCANLON 00:31:1400:31:28354MM40
306Lisa CAROLAN 00:30:4800:31:30157FFS
307Louise MCMAHON 00:31:1100:31:35298FFS
308Elizabeth REILLY 00:31:2500:31:37339FF50
309Liam O'DONOGHUE 00:31:3400:31:37324MMJ
310Gillian COLLIER 00:31:1000:31:38174FF40Dromiskin Fit Club
311Marie COLGAN 00:31:3000:31:4649FF50
312Sarah Jane BREGGY 00:31:2200:31:525968FFJ
313Ruth MCCREERY 00:31:3100:31:57282FF60
314Darren WELDON 00:31:4000:31:59381MMS
315Ciara GOUGH 00:31:2800:32:01226FFS
316Mark DUFF 00:31:5200:32:26205MM40
317Brendan O'REILLY 00:31:4900:32:2937MM50
318Catherine DILLON 00:31:5100:32:29196FF40
319Elaine WELDON 00:31:5200:32:30388FFS
320Denis O'BRIEN 00:31:5700:32:31321MMS
321Deirdre DILLON 00:31:5100:32:32197FF50
322Tony O'BRIEN 00:31:4600:32:3436MM40
323Annmarie BRADY 00:31:3500:32:381FF40
324Karen BROWNE 00:31:3500:32:392FF50
325Kate POWELL 00:31:4200:32:4076FFS
326Donal BRANIGAN 00:32:1400:32:4322MM60Drogheda & District A.C.
327Sarah REILLY 00:32:2000:32:4479FFSArdee & District A.C.
328Angela NOONAN 00:32:2700:32:5273FF50
329Katherina MCCAUL 00:32:5400:33:0798FF50
330Aimee BINGHAM 00:32:1900:33:175901FFS
331Ivan BYRNE 00:32:4800:33:18142MM50
332Rose ROONEY 00:32:3800:33:19347FF40Ardee & District A.C.
333Hugh ROONEY 00:32:4000:33:20348MM40
334Caron WATTERS 00:32:5700:33:29377FFS
335Alison CLARK 00:32:5700:33:294FF40
336Hugh REDDY 00:33:1200:33:41334MM60Moynalty A.C.
337Eireann HOEY 00:33:2200:33:429445FFJArdee & District A.C.
338Aoibheann CAROLAN 00:33:2200:33:43158FFJArdee & District A.C.
339Niamh WHYTE 00:33:2200:33:439465FFJArdee & District A.C.
340Kate WHELAN 00:32:5300:33:47394FFS
341Grainne WHELAN 00:32:5200:33:47390FFS
342Katie MULLIGAN 00:33:0800:33:49313FFJ
343Valerie MULLIGAN 00:33:1000:33:51312FF40
344Jim MYLES 00:33:0200:33:5416MM40Ardee & District A.C.
345Joanne CALLAN 00:33:0300:33:543FF40
346Fiona MULLIGAN 00:33:3500:34:0534FF50Drogheda & District A.C.
347Helen BASHFORD 00:33:1700:34:05130FF50Ardee & District A.C.
348Elaine SCOTT 00:33:2900:34:175927FF40
349Joanna JAKUBOWSKA 00:34:1100:34:2359FFS
350Sharon MAGUIRE 00:33:3900:34:25265FF40
351Sharon KERR 00:33:5600:34:2860FF50
352Sabina BANATOWSKA 00:33:5500:34:28127FFS
353Carmel OSBORNE 00:34:1300:34:295922FF50Togher Runners
354Grainne MCNEICE 00:34:1200:34:29301FFS
355Briege HULME 00:33:4100:34:29248FF50
356Sarah DUFF 00:34:0600:34:29204FFS
357Alison MCGEE 00:33:4100:34:30287FFS
358Louise ROCK 00:33:4100:34:305934FF40Ardee & District A.C.
359Darren CORCORAN 00:34:4200:34:42107MM40Cilles A.C.
360John TUMILTY 00:33:5400:34:45375MMSNorth East Runners A.C.
361Laura FAY 00:33:5900:34:4689FFS
362Leanne DOWDALL 00:34:2000:34:49199FFS
363Maria CRAWLEY 00:34:1400:34:52188FF40
364Aine O'CONNOR 00:34:3100:34:5417FFS
365Michelle SCANLON 00:34:4100:34:56353FF40
366Karen TAAFFE 00:34:1100:34:59371FF40
367Audrey CORCORAN 00:34:4500:35:14179FF50
368Caroline CRAWLEY 00:35:0000:35:25185FF50
369Bridget HALPENNY 00:34:5900:35:25236FF50
370Deidre MCMAHON 00:34:5900:35:269455FF40Ardee & District A.C.
371Alison SHARKEY 00:34:4000:35:33357FF40Duleek & District A.C.
372Matthew SHARKEY 00:34:4000:35:34359MMJDuleek & District A.C.
373Paula MCDONNELL 00:34:4100:35:36284FF60Togher Runners
374Zoe SHANNON 00:35:1300:35:37355FFS
375Aaron BARTLEY 00:35:1300:35:37129MMS
376Brian CLARE 00:35:0000:35:43105MM50Dunboyne A.C.
377Aoife RYAN 00:35:0600:35:5280FF40
378Rosie DUNNILL 00:35:1100:35:52211FFS
379Desmond BROWNLIE 00:35:5100:35:569425MM60Lagan Valley A.C.
380Deirdre MCTEGGART 00:35:5500:36:12305FF50Boyne A.C.
381Tony HALPENNY 00:35:1600:36:12235MM40Ardee & District A.C.
382Ruth CLARKE 00:35:1800:36:139419FFS
383Carol MALLON 00:35:5800:36:15267FF60Drogheda & District A.C.
384Mary CASSERLY 00:35:5200:36:2323FFS
385Tracey Jane DUNNE 00:35:3800:36:245950FF40
386Christine DUFF 00:35:4900:36:26200FF50Ardee & District A.C.
387James DUFF 00:35:4900:36:26201MM60
388Carmel MCKENNA 00:35:4000:36:27291FF40
389Jolene CROSBY 00:35:5700:36:305905FF40
390Elisha FAY 00:35:5600:36:315909FFS
391Marion HAYDEN 00:35:4600:36:40240FF60Duleek & District A.C.
392Anna Marie BOLTON 00:36:1700:36:4543FFSBoyne A.C.
393Lisa O'BRIEN 00:35:5500:36:52320FFS
394 00:36:0400:36:52223
395Claire JORDAN 00:36:5000:37:26249FF50Rathkennny A.C.
396Bernadette O'RIORDAN 00:36:5100:37:26113FF40Rathkennny A.C.
397Alice FELDWICK 00:37:0100:37:40214FFS
398Mary CUNNANE 00:37:2100:37:415906FFS
399Sean WELDON 00:37:1200:37:415929MMS
400Anne MALONE 00:37:3300:37:51269FF50
401Eileen SHEEHY 00:37:3600:37:57360FF50
402Lorraine MCLOUGHLIN 00:37:0600:38:0571FFS
403Janis HYLAND 00:37:1400:38:079466FFSArdee & District A.C.
404Marie MCKENNY 00:37:3400:38:139429FF50
405Janice BRENNAN 00:37:5300:38:139423FF40Dunleer A.C.
406Mary MCREESH 00:38:1500:38:345989FFS
407Breda MALLON 00:38:1000:38:35266FF50
408Joanne FINNEGAN 00:37:4600:38:4458FFS
409Carrie ARCHER 00:37:5200:38:4841FF40
410Siubhan LEANNAN 00:37:5300:38:4864FFS
411Gemma REILLY 00:38:0700:38:54341FF40
412Ian LARKIN 00:38:2400:39:14259MM40
413Sonia CALLAN 00:38:2200:39:23149FFS
414Shannon CALLAN 00:38:2300:39:24150FFJ
415Rosemary CASSIDY WALSH 00:39:2800:39:455993FF50
416Joseph O'REILLY 00:39:0000:39:46330MM40
417Gavin CARAHER 00:39:4300:40:4044MMS
418Michael WELDON 00:40:5700:41:539427MM50
419John COLGAN 00:42:0400:42:22121MM50
420Alaisia SHARKEY 00:41:3100:42:29358FFSDuleek & District A.C.
421Geraldine FINN 00:42:1200:42:3156FF50
422Bridget FINN 00:42:1100:42:3155FF60
423Laurence FINN 00:42:1000:42:3257MM50
424Sandra MCDONNELL 00:41:5800:42:52285FF50Togher Runners
425Deirdre MCMAHON 00:42:4300:43:09295FF50
426Helen WELDON 00:42:4300:43:09380FF60Ardee & District A.C.
427Eileen FITZGERALD 00:42:4000:43:176FF50
428Eithne DUNNILL 00:42:4500:43:295933FF50
429Alice TURLEY 00:42:4900:43:309462FF40Ardee & District A.C.
430Lucy WOOLFORD 00:42:5000:43:30398FFS
431Paddy LYONS 00:43:0000:43:39263MM40
432Charlie CORRIGAN 00:43:0100:43:39180MM60
433Bernadine MCALOON 00:44:0900:44:3196FF60
434Carmel DUFFY 00:44:1000:44:3253FF60
435Noeleen KING 00:44:2600:44:52256FF50
436Ray SWEENEY 00:44:2600:44:52367MM50
437Marie O'BRIEN 00:44:4400:45:1375FF60
438Olive ROONEY 00:44:4500:45:13349FFS
439Catherine KELLY 00:44:4500:45:13252FFJ
440Elizabeth MALONE 00:45:0400:45:5366FF50
441Brendan WELDON 00:45:1000:45:54385MM50
442Joan DIXON 00:45:3000:45:599412FF40
443Mary LYNCH 00:45:3000:45:59260FF50
444Ellen LUDDEN 00:45:2800:45:595937FFSArdee & District A.C.
445Mary RYAN 00:45:1000:46:01351FF60
446Sean MURPHY 00:45:0900:46:06315MM50
447Orla MCKENNY 00:45:2700:46:305998FFJ
448Eileen MCBRIDE 00:45:2700:46:30276FF50
449Marian MCKENNY 00:45:2600:46:3068FF50
450Gerard MCMAHON 00:45:3300:46:42296MM50
451Breege CONLON 00:46:2400:47:115904FF60
452Bernie BOYLE 00:46:2200:47:135964FF40
453Rosemary GORMAN 00:46:3800:47:16225FF60
454Anthony KERR 00:48:1300:49:01254MM40
455John SMITH 00:48:1200:49:02366MM40Virginia Tri Club
456Jennifer MCCREANOR 00:48:4300:49:04281FF50
457Aine YORE 00:48:3900:49:06400FF40
458Andrea CARROLL 00:48:4200:49:3146FFS
459Annmarie LYNCH 00:48:4300:49:3194FFS
460Loretta DURRIGAN 00:48:5500:49:54116FF40
461Hazel DURRIGAN 00:48:5500:49:5488FFJ
462Jack CALLAN 00:48:5500:49:585903MMJArdee & District A.C.
463Holly CALLAN 00:48:5500:49:585902MMJ
464Hannah CALLAN 00:48:5500:49:58152FFJ
465Kate LAMBE 00:50:0300:50:57258FFJ
466Susie CALLAN 00:49:5200:50:57151FF40
467Hannah CAHILL 00:49:5700:50:595946FFS
468Angela CAHILL 00:49:5500:51:005945FF50
469Ger B 00:50:1300:51:059467FF60
470Pauline LAMBE 00:50:1700:51:1162FF60
471Dara GILLESPIE 00:50:3300:51:275971FF40
472Dermot GILLESPIE 00:50:3400:51:275972MM40
473Shane MCCONNON 00:50:3300:51:285970MM50Ardee & District A.C.
474Sarah Louise COWLEY 00:50:4900:51:34109FFS
475Sarah Louise COWLEY 00:50:5800:51:44108FF40
476Mary MARTIN 00:51:3000:52:115974FF60
477Susan CLARKE 00:52:0200:52:39169FF40
478Kim CLARKE 00:52:0400:52:42170FFS
479Doreen WELDON 00:53:2400:53:24384FF50
480John CUNNINGHAM 00:57:5800:58:4826MM60
481Trina CUNNINGHAM 00:58:0300:58:5451FF60
482Sarah WHELAN 00:58:2300:59:00391FF60
483Anne DILLON 00:58:3800:59:255907FF60
484Richard CORRIGAN 00:58:4100:59:5150MMS
485Seamus CULLEN 00:58:5901:00:12122MMS
486Stephen DILLON 00:59:0301:00:1627MMS
487Donna DUFFY 00:59:0801:00:1828FFS
488Shane MCMAHON 00:24:5300:24:5332MMS
489 13:12:1813:12:189469
490 13:12:1913:12:199470
491 13:12:1913:12:199472
492 13:12:2013:12:209473
493 13:12:2013:12:209471
494 13:12:2013:12:209468
495 13:12:2013:12:209474