Run the Ridge 2018

Saturday, 18 August 2018

Details
Results

Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatClub
1Sean DOYLE 01:30:5201:30:52318Male
2Torben DAHL 01:32:0701:32:07394MaleGlendalough AC
3Adrian HENNESSY 01:34:0801:34:08336MaleKilfinane
4Andy HAYERS 01:37:1101:37:11316MaleKilcoole AC
5Daniel BATES 01:42:2301:42:24391MaleTeam Mexico
6Aine O'DONNELL 01:43:4801:43:49358Female
7Barry BATES 01:44:1201:44:12392MaleTeam Mexico
8Brendan BROGAN 01:44:4301:44:49306MaleCroghan AC
9Danny O'BRIEN 01:45:4301:45:44355Male
10Keith COADY 01:46:2701:46:34309Male
11Padraic FAHY 01:46:3701:46:46323Male
12Andrew LINSLEY 01:47:4901:47:50345MaleTrim AC
13Beth STEPHENS 01:50:1501:50:16375FemaleMSR
14Maura MATTHEWS 01:51:1701:51:18349FemaleClonliffe Harriers AC
15Gerry SUGRUE 01:52:3501:52:42376Male
16Barry O'NEILL 01:54:0501:54:06384MaleGlendalough AC
17Jerome BEL 01:54:1001:54:12303Male
18Des TIVNAN 01:54:4801:54:50341Male
19Tanya SHERIDAN 01:56:4001:56:42395FemaleIMRA
20John BUCKLEY 01:57:1401:57:14307Male
21Eugene MANN 01:59:4501:59:48319Male
22Colm STAPLETON 01:59:5902:00:00374Male
23Barry HARTEN 02:00:0302:00:04385MaleTrim AC
24Graham MACKEN 02:02:4702:02:49347MaleSpun Run/Tri an Mhi
25Robert FARRELL 02:02:4702:02:49325MaleTrim AC
26Paul HILLIS 02:03:2802:03:32337MaleWexford Marathon Club
27Ciaran QUIRKE 02:03:2802:03:32366MaleWexford Marathon Club
28Dana KELLY 02:04:1302:04:17339Female
29Conor O'FARRELL 02:07:0602:07:12359Male
30Shane COLGAN 02:07:1902:07:26393MaleIMRA
31Aidan SHAUGHNESSY 02:08:0802:08:16370Male
32Enda MAGUIRE 02:09:3102:09:34348Male
33Ken O'BRIEN 02:09:5402:09:59356Male
34Aidan EGAN 02:10:1502:10:18320MaleTullamore Harriers
35Enda FALLON 02:10:1502:10:20324Male
36Liam WATERS 02:10:3902:10:42381MaleAdrenaline
37Adrian CAMPBELL 02:11:2302:11:27308MaleWexford Marathon Club
38Eoin TAAFFE 02:13:3502:13:42377Male
39Akash MURTHY 02:13:4302:13:46354Male
40Tony SENIOR 02:13:4502:13:51368MaleDarndale Dragons
41Colm KENNY 02:15:0502:15:09390MaleGlendalough AC
42Barry BROCK 02:15:2602:15:27383MaleBelpark Tri Club
43Deborah MEGHEN 02:18:0202:18:07351FemaleWicklow Tri Club
44Paul KILCULLEN 02:18:1102:18:19342Male
45James CAHILL 02:18:5502:19:02389MaleIMRA
46Tracey WARD 02:19:3302:19:38380Female
47James SMYTH 02:19:4602:19:52371Male
48Rose LEITH 02:20:2002:20:26344FemaleWicklow Tri Club
49Rozanne BELL 02:21:0702:21:12304Female
50Stephen TROAKE 02:22:5402:23:00379Male
51Conor MACGOWAN 02:24:1202:24:16346MaleWicklow Tri Club
52Francis KELLY 02:24:3102:24:39387Male
53Billy DIGGAN 02:24:4002:24:46386Male
54Olivia EGAN 02:25:0302:25:06321FemaleTullamore Harriers
55David FLOOD 02:27:5202:28:02329Male
56Elisabeth SERRE 02:29:1002:29:10369Female
57Marietta GARBARSKA 02:29:3102:29:34331FemaleWiocha Biega Poland
58Horacio MORELL 02:30:4202:30:43352Male
59Paddy CORRIGAN 02:33:4102:33:44311FemaleFingallians AC
60Mark LAWLESS 02:33:4302:33:44343MaleFingallians AC
61Tomas CUDDY 02:34:0402:34:11388Male
62Owen COYLE 02:34:3402:34:40314MaleFast Eddie RC
63Johny BENS 02:34:3902:34:47305Male
64John CUDDY 02:35:2302:35:30315MaleAthy Tri Club
65Rachel HARNEY 02:37:3502:37:41335Female
66Andrea SPLENDORI 02:37:3502:37:41372Male
67Patrik ALBERTSSON 02:37:3702:37:42301Male
68Alan O’CONNOR 02:37:3602:37:42362Male
69Colin FULHAM 02:37:3702:37:42330Male
70Colum FLANAGAN 02:37:4702:37:49328MaleFingallians AC
71Colm STAFFORD 02:38:0002:38:02373MaleFingallians AC
72Steve GRIFFIN 02:38:0002:38:03334MaleFingallians AC
73Rachel O'CALLAGHAN 02:40:0702:40:15357FemaleBrothers Pearse AC
74Brendan FITZPATRICK 02:40:1102:40:16327Male
75Aivars ENDZELIS 02:45:0602:45:13322Male
76Rondi THORNTON 02:45:4002:45:50378Female
77Cathal GIBBONS 02:46:1102:46:16332Male
78Rory O’TOOLE 03:04:5003:04:57363Male
79Pavinee KAVANAGH 03:11:0503:11:14338Female
79Larissa GOMEZ 03:11:0503:11:14333Female
81Marie MCDONAGH 03:36:5103:37:00350Female