MyRun Community Virtual Runs WK 4 20th to 26th April

Monday, 20 April 2020

Details
Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeCatSub CatClub
1 Catherine SHERIDAN 00:16:56FF40Craughwell AC
2 Lea FULCHER 00:17:56MM45Liffey valley
3 Dylan MCLAUGHLIN 00:18:37MMJKilkenny City Harriers
4 Gareth PHELAN 00:18:58MMS
5 Sarah BARYGA 00:18:59FF40Sli Cualann
6 Kevin RONAN 00:19:58MMS
7 Justin BLOOMER 00:20:21MMSMid Ulster AC
8 Brendan CAFFREY 00:20:34MM40
9 Ronan WOGAN 00:20:49MM40Bohermeen A.C.
10 Gary MASON 00:21:24MMSDLPR
11 Jean DUNNE 00:22:17FF60Raheny Shamrocks
12 Lisa MCCARTHY 00:22:39FFSRaheny Shamrock AC
12 Edel WALDRON 00:22:39FF40Ferbane AC
14 Laura SULLIVAN 00:22:56FFSPortmarnock AC
15 David GARGAN 00:23:12MM45Raheny Shamrock AC
16 Bogdan BANDURA 00:23:18MM40PRCI
17 Geraldine BREEN 00:23:28FF45
18 tyler O HALLORAN 00:24:00MFS
19 Stephen MC GINLEY 00:24:36MMS
20 Rafal WIRKUS 00:24:40MM40Polish Runners Club Ireland
21 Lewis GOINS 00:24:46MMS
22 Enda KIERNAN 00:24:55MM45St Finbarrs AC
23 Colette RYAN 00:24:57FF50Douglas Meet and Train
24 Steve MAHER 00:25:52MM40St. Nicholas AC Castlelyons
25 Deirdre O BRIEN 00:25:54FFSDoneraile A.C
26 Ross McAuliffe MCAULIFFE 00:26:10MM40
27 Clair PLUNKETT 00:26:24FF40Inbhear Mor Ac
28 Krzysztof PAWLIK 00:26:30F40Polish Runners Club Ireland
29 Damian WHITE 00:26:39MMS
30 Pat Maher MAHER 00:26:44MM50
31 Michael Darren CLIFFORD 00:26:57MMSN/a
32 Catriona DALY 00:27:12FF40
33 Linda O SULLIVAN 00:27:19FFSSt Brendans Athletic Club
34 Paul MORRISSEY 00:27:31MMS
35 Ann MCCARTHY 00:27:36FF55#2k radius
36 Anna FOX 00:27:37FF40
37 Peter WALKER 00:28:13MMSRob's Running Club
38 Zydrune GREICIUTE MULHALL 00:29:22FF40Inbhear Mor AC
39 Anne O BRIEN 00:29:32FF40
40 Derek WHELAN 00:29:39MMSInbhear mor AC
41 Tom MCDONNELL 00:30:24MM40
42 Breda ARRU 00:30:46FF45Ballinasloe Road Runners
43 Maura SHERIDAN 00:30:49FF60Killenkere running
44 Clare MATTHIAS 00:31:11FF50
45 Lizz QUIGLEY 00:31:22FF40
46 Gillian KENNY 00:31:34FF45Raheny Shamrocks
47 Jennifer O RIORDAN 00:31:59FF45
48 Jennifer OBRIEN 00:33:34FF40
49 Lynn O'RIORDAN 00:33:57FF40West Waterford
50 Jason ORIORDAN 00:34:30MM45
51 Des GRAY 00:34:40MM60
52 Karen COADY 00:34:52FFS
53 Evelyn CROTHERS 00:37:25FF50The Fitness Company
54 Michelle C 00:37:30FFSCoach Approach
55 Amelia Nolan NOLAN 00:38:19FF45Waterstown warriors
56 Tara Woods WOODS 00:40:18FF40
57 Alison DEVLIN 00:40:42FFS
58 Christine MC CANN 00:41:58FF60
59 Áine LAMBE 00:42:50FFSMagheracloone Fun Run Group
60 Ela KNAPIK 00:44:41FF40
61 Trissh HARRINGTON 00:46:00F
62 Judyta PRZYBYLSKA 00:50:41FFSPRCI
63 Laura WALSH 23:49:02FF40Lusk AC
64 Sinead MCLAUGHLIN 02:58:01FF45