MyRun Club Series with Avondale Sports Day 1

Thursday, 10 September 2020

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Sean HEHIR 00:16:05773MM35Metro St. Brigids A.C.
2 Joe BYRNE 00:16:30706MMJSliabh Buibhe Rovers
3 Derek CRAMMOND 00:16:42712MMSParnell A.C.
4 Ian CONROY 00:17:07703MM35Raheny Shamrock A.C.
5 Paul Gary DUFFY 00:17:12708MMSInbhear Dee A.C.
6 Myles GIBBONS 00:17:12705MM45Sliabh Buibhe Rovers
7 Jason O' BYRNE 00:17:22701MMSParnell A.C.
8 Robin MOONEY 00:17:29704MMSInbhear Dee A.C.
9 Alan DALTON 00:17:41715MM45Parnell A.C.
10 Terence BYRNE 00:17:43711MM40Parnell A.C.
11 Vincent MCKIE 00:17:51716MM45Kilcoole A.C.
12 Kevin MORRIS 00:18:02707MM45Croghan
13 Luke LENNON 00:18:15710MMSParnell A.C.
14 James MORRISSEY 00:18:19774MMSCastlecomer A.C.
15 Mick BYRNE 00:18:30709MM60Parnell A.C.
16 Patrick KINSELLA 00:18:35713MMSParnell A.C.
17 Christopher CUMMINS 00:18:59719MMS
18 Catherine O'CONNOR 00:19:21723FF40Parnell A.C.
19 Cormac CONROY 00:19:26722MM50Sli Cualann A.C.
20 Michael DOWLING 00:19:28756MM35
21 Bosco ONEILL 00:19:33725MM45Parnell A.C.
22 Eoin WARD 00:19:36721MM40Kilcoole A.C.
23 Neil FELTON 00:19:40732MM35Bray Runners
25 Edward BYRNE 00:19:42741MMJParnell A.C.
24 Ben MOONEY 00:19:42737MM55Inbhear Dee A.C.
26 Sean WALSH 00:19:54779MMS
27 Ronan KING 00:19:57729MM50Inbhear Dee A.C.
28 Sheila O BYRNE 00:20:03730FFSParnell A.C.
29 Paul MAHON 00:20:10728MM50Parnell A.C.
30 Billy TYRRELL 00:20:21731MM60Parnell A.C.
31 Michael CLINTON 00:20:31727MM45
33 Tony COLLINS 00:20:43747MM40Parnell A.C.
32 Michael PRIEST 00:20:45740MM40St Benedicts Inbhear Mor A.C.
34 Tony KYNES 00:20:49742MM65Donore Harriers
35 Gerry KINSEL LKA 00:20:56780MM55Inbhear Dee A.C.
36 Brian HARRIS 00:20:57736MM40Ashford A.C.
37 Rebecca HARRIS 00:21:02735FF40Ashford A.C.
38 Corrine KENNY 00:21:08734FFJSt Laurence O'Tooles A.C.
39 Denis O'REILLY 00:21:14749MMSAshford A.C.
40 Bernard PHELAN 00:21:21745MM50St Cocas A.C.
41 Tony MONAGHAN 00:21:50751MM45Parnell A.C.
42 Olivia BERMINGHAM 00:21:54744FF40St Cocas A.C.
43 Annmarie KENNY 00:22:08738FF45Parnell A.C.
45 Debbie GRIFFIN 00:22:14755FF50Parnell A.C.
44 Fergus CROKE 00:22:17743MM45Kilcoole A.C.
46 Nessa SMYTH 00:22:20752FF35Love2Run
47 John ASHWORTH 00:22:31748MM55Bray Runners
48 Jason KELLY 00:22:33776FF45Parnell A.C.
50 Denis( Danny ) GREEN 00:22:59757MM60St Benedicts Inbhear Mor A.C.
49 Valeriy LESHCHENKO 00:23:02781MM40Parnell A.C.
52 Bernard QUINN 00:23:32761MM65Bray Runners
51 William BELTON 00:23:32758MM70Parnell A.C.
53 Niamh O'GORMAN 00:23:45762FF35Kilcoole A.C.
54 Desie SHORTEN 00:23:53750MM60Parnell A.C.
55 Sheelagh JONES 00:24:14759FF60Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
56 Tony GARTLAND 00:24:24739MM55Sli Cualann A.C.
57 John COLOHAN 00:24:33763MM60
58 Ciaran BYRNE 00:26:00766MM55
59 Maria O'REILLY 00:26:35767FF35
60 Richard FOXY 00:27:06769MM60Parnell A.C.
61 Aoife DOWLING 00:27:16768FFS
62 P.J. DOYLE. 00:28:10765MM50Sli Cualann A.C.
63 Lisa FLANAGAN 00:29:17764FFSParnell A.C.
64 Leo KILROY 00:30:32775MM40Parnell A.C.
65 Mary NOLAN HICKEY 00:32:25770FF65Sli Cualann A.C.
66 Christine MC CANN 00:39:36771FF60