My Valentines Run

Friday, 05 February 2021

Details
Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeCatSub CatClub
1 Pippy OWENS 00:18:52MM45Oughaval AC
2 Kasia MIELNIK 00:19:20FF40
3 Deirdre KEENA 00:20:07FF40
4 Kevin SWEENEY 00:20:30MM40
5 Eimear BRAY 00:21:40FF45Corofin AC
6 Sandra Walsh WALSH 00:22:08FF50
7 Marina SEYMOUR 00:22:29FF40Grange Fermoy AC
8 Lisa MCCARTHY 00:22:36FFSRaheny Shamrock AC
9 Pam KENNEDY 00:22:55FF40Grange/Fermoy A.C
10 Enda GILMARTIN 00:23:06MMSSligo AC
11 Ursula NOONE 00:23:18FF45Glenmore AC
12 Garth KIVLEHAN 00:23:40MM40
13 Garth KIVLEHAN 00:23:54MM40
14 Angela CHARLTON 00:24:49FF50Raheny shamrocks
14 Melanie HEARNS 00:24:49FFSRaheny shamrock A.C
16 Patricia GALLAGHER 00:24:55FF45Tullamore Harriers
17 Mia GALLAGHER 00:24:56FFU16Tullamore Harriers
18 Alma LOFTUS 00:25:08FFSLiquid Motion
19 Michael Reardon REARDON 00:25:22MM45
20 Jean DUNNE 00:25:24FF60Raheny Shamrocks
21 Mairead MCGUINNESS 00:25:27FFS
22 Ann Marie Miskell MISKELL 00:25:35FF45Tuam
23 Helen MC LOUGHLIN 00:25:44FF45
24 Colm O MAILLE 00:25:48MM40Galway city harriers
25 Colette O SULLIVAN 00:26:05FF50
25 Steven Reilly REILLY 00:26:05MMS
27 Helen ROCHE 00:26:13FF45
28 David WALSH 00:26:20MM40Donaghmede
29 Brenda KIRWAN 00:26:54FF50DDAC
30 Michelle VICTORY-LINNANE 00:26:55FF45Brendan Doyle Running
31 Blathnaid MCLOUGHLIN 00:27:20FFJBrendan Doyle Running Longford
32 Susan MCGUINNESS 00:27:29FFS
32 Colette MIELE 00:27:29FF40North East Runners
34 Christopher QUINN 00:27:31MM40
35 Pamela DAGG 00:28:10FF50North east runners
36 Noel MURPHY 00:28:11MF40
37 Sandra GILMARTIN 00:28:22FF40Celbridge
38 Martina MORRISSEY 00:28:23FF45Buttevant RC
39 Sarah WALDRON 00:28:25FF45
40 Catherine O ROURKE 00:28:31FF55
41 Aideen MCCARTHY 00:28:36FF45
42 Declan GALLAGHER 00:28:38MM45
43 Emma-Jane TURPIN 00:28:39FFSLucan Harriers
44 Angela DWANE 00:28:45FF40
45 Alan FLOYD 00:28:50MF50Drogheda and District AC
45 Nicolai HODGINS 00:28:50FF40Drogheda and District AC
47 isabel CAMBIE 00:28:59FF55Mallow AC
48 Rebecca HAMPSHIRE 00:29:00FF60
48 James WHELAN 00:29:00MM50Rathangan Runners
50 Adrienne CLEGG COOPER 00:29:15FF50Cilles AC
51 Lisa O KEEFFE 00:29:25FF40Mallow Ac
52 John LYNCH 00:29:30MM45Limerick triathlon club
52 Emily RUSSELL 00:29:30FFS
54 Fiona FLOYD 00:29:31FF45
55 Sylwia KISIEL 00:29:35FFS
55 Helena KAVANAGH 00:29:35FF45LOVE2RUN
57 Kate CRONIN 00:29:43FFS
57 Marie BULFIN 00:29:43FF45
59 Helen SWEENEY 00:29:45FF45TALLAGHT AC
60 John GORMAN 00:29:48MF50
61 Angie SHIEL 00:29:53FF60
62 Orla BREEN 00:29:55FFS
63 Martina GRIFFIN 00:30:00FF45
63 Eileen MARTIN 00:30:00FF45
63 Julie REILLY 00:30:00FF45Waterstown Warriors
66 Elaine CASEY 00:30:09FFS
67 Cara GILLEECE 00:30:11FF45
68 Maura DRONEY 00:30:14FF50
69 Patricia CROWLEY 00:30:15FF40Ballyskenach
70 Niamh O' NEILL 00:30:21FF45
71 Jacqueline MURPHY 00:30:22FF40
72 Maureen FITZGERALD 00:30:24FF60
73 Brenda QUINN 00:30:44FF55Brendan Doyle Running
74 Zuzana SPANIK 00:30:45FFS
75 Nicola DUFFY 00:30:52FFSNone
76 Anita CUDDIHY 00:30:54FF40
77 Gearóid DUNTON 00:30:55MM40
78 Joy TYRRELL 00:30:59FF55Ratoath AC
79 Leanne HOGAN 00:31:00FF40
79 Aine Quigley QUIGLEY 00:31:00FF50
81 Pauline DOYLE 00:31:01FF55st abbans
82 Patricia HENNESSY 00:31:02FF50
83 Helen LARKIN 00:31:05FF50Tullamore Harriers
84 Alma DICKENSON 00:31:18FF40
85 Joy COX 00:31:21FF45
85 Lorraine MULLALLY 00:31:21FF45Lucan Harriers Fit4life
87 Patricia Byrne BYRNE 00:31:26FF60Lucan Harriers Fit4life
88 Courtney Byrne BYRNE 00:31:33FFS
89 Katie O DRISCOLL 00:31:34FFJ
90 Sarah MASTERSON SHAKESPEARE 00:31:52FF45MCI
91 Louise DOLAN 00:31:56FF40
92 Karina REID 00:32:09FF50Kells Ac
92 Dawn MCMAHON 00:32:09FF45Moynalty
94 Teresa DEERY 00:32:12FFS
95 Liza-Jane CROSSE 00:32:38FFS
95 Ruth DREELING 00:32:38FFS
97 Joan HIGGINS 00:32:40FF45Corofin AC
97 Yvonne TWOMEY 00:32:40FF55Mallow AC
99 Laura OROURKE 00:33:02FFSKells AC
100 Mandy ROONEY 00:33:09FF45Magheracloone ladies fun run group
101 Leanne Ohagan OHAGAN 00:33:27FFSRun for fun
102 Jennifer OBRIEN 00:33:33FF40
103 Emma BRODERICK 00:33:37FFSLucan Harriers
104 Helen LANE 00:33:38FF50Team PB
104 Margaret GORMAN 00:33:38FF60Team PB
106 Ruth GALLAGHER 00:33:45FFS
107 Sharon DALY 00:33:46FF50Tullamore Harriers
108 Mary FOX MANN 00:33:59FF50Tullamore Harriers
109 Marie Carroll CARROLL 00:34:00FF55Team PB
110 Catherine KAVANAGH 00:34:36FFU10
111 Dawn MARIE 00:34:39FF40
111 Alan KAVANAGH 00:34:39MM45Celbridge ac
113 David SHEILS 00:34:46MF40
114 Amanda MCARA 00:34:49FF45LSA
115 Kirsten ODWYER 00:35:00FFS
115 Amanda Duffy DUFFY 00:35:00FFSNone
117 Louise KEALY 00:35:02FF45inbhear mor AC
118 Tracey CORCORAN 00:35:06FF50Kells Ac
118 Barbara LAVELLE 00:35:06FF40
120 Tracey byrne BYRNE 00:35:24FF45
121 Christine MC CANN 00:35:42FF60
122 Denise O CONNOR 00:35:48FFS
123 Elaine COONEY 00:35:49FF50RRC
124 Francesca FITZPATRICK 00:36:05FFS
125 Elaine MATTHEWS 00:36:27FF40
126 Fiona BRANIGAN 00:36:40FF40Drogheda and District AC
127 Elaine CURTIS HUGHES 00:37:30FF45Waterstown Warriors
128 Debra MC GRANE 00:37:45FF50Waterstown Warriors
129 Elaine DERMODY 00:38:14FFSLucan Harriers
130 Marian CHARLTON 00:38:38FF50
130 N NICDHOMHNAILL 00:38:38FF55
132 Brenda Foy FOY 00:39:13FF45none
133 Gill DORAN 00:39:45FFS
133 Alison KEARNS 00:39:45FFS
135 Lauralee CURTIN 00:40:00FMU16
136 Fiona DOWLING 00:40:10FF45Sloggers to Joggers
137 Kate MARTIN 00:40:21FFS
138 Anita Branagan BRANAGAN 00:40:30FF40
139 Mary HOEY 00:40:40FF60
140 Amelia Nolan NOLAN 00:40:54FF45Waterstown warriors
141 Luiza MAIA 00:40:55FFS
142 Vivienne TIERNAN 00:41:00FF60
143 Karen MILLING 00:41:04FF50LM5A 2021
144 Trish HARRINGTON 00:41:05FF55None
145 Reidin NI AONGHUSSA 00:41:10FF55
146 Emer KELLEHER 00:41:18FF40
147 Pamela FLETCHER 00:41:38FF45Watertown warriors
148 Elaine Loughman LOUGHMAN 00:42:00FFS
149 Keira LYNCH 00:42:24FFU16
149 Eilish LYNCH 00:42:24FF40
151 Josephine DIGNAM 00:44:34FF65Lucan Harriers AC
152 Irene NAMUGERE 00:44:41FF60LM5Alive
153 Caitriona WRAY 00:45:02FF45
153 Kate WRAY 00:45:02FFJ
155 Chloe RYAN 00:45:22FFJ
156 Jackie HICKEY 00:45:24FF50Clonmel AC
157 Treasa CASEY 00:45:34FF45
158 Emma REILLY 00:47:48FF40
159 Teresa O'GORMAN 00:49:16FF65Waterstown Wattiors
160 Caroline BUTLER 00:50:00FF40Waterstown warriors
160 Anne HAMILTON 00:50:00FF50
162 Aine WALSH 00:50:55FF40
163 Lisa MARTIN 00:52:54FF40
164 Emily MAGUIRE 00:53:00FF55
165 Stephanie MOLLOY 00:54:56FF50
166 ANGELINE MCGARRIGLE 00:56:00FF40
167 Eibhlin NI CHONCHUIR 00:56:41FF55Lucan harriers fit for life
168 Frances KAVANAGH 00:56:51FF45
169 Mary HOEY 00:57:52MF60
170 Caroline DONOVAN 00:58:06FF40Carraig na bhFear AC
171 Ida FITZPATRICK 00:58:18FF45Team PB
172 Aiden FOY 00:58:30MM45none
173 Geraldine FITZGERALD 00:59:06FF40
174 Brian KENNEDY 01:00:17MM40
175 Teresa O ROURKE FARRELL 01:00:51FF40Lucan Harriers
176 Breda KELLY 01:01:40FF55Run Monasterevin
177 Ryan GORMAN 01:02:07MMS
178 Irene LYNAM 01:05:00FF55Na Fianna Fit4life
179 Cheryl DUNNE 01:11:00FF40
180 Patricia LYONS 01:11:25FF50Waterstown Warriors
181 Liz GLEESON 01:13:04FF65
182 ESTELLE CHURCHILL 01:13:38FFS
183 Paula FLOYD 01:15:48FF50Drogheda and district
184 Annmarie GANNON 01:16:17MF50Valentine
185 Eileen KAVANAGH 01:23:01FF65
185 Matthew KAVANAGH 01:23:01MF65
187 Patricia HALE 01:49:00FF55
188 Mags CONWAY 01:50:00FF40