Mallow 10 Mile 2019

Sunday, 24 March 2019

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Sergiu CIOBANU 00:49:2100:49:212087MMSClonliffe Harriers A.C.
2 Rory O'CONNOR 00:51:2800:51:282089MMSNorth Cork A.C.
3 Paul MOLONEY 00:51:5600:51:562100MMSMallow A.C.
4 Micheal POWER 00:52:2800:52:282084MMSWest Waterford A.C.
5 Alan O'BRIEN 00:52:4100:52:421625MM35Eagle A.C.
6 Eoin DEVLIN 00:52:4500:52:45418MMSCivil Service Harriers A.C.
7 Colin MERRITT 00:52:5900:53:002086MM45
8 John KINSELLA 00:53:5400:53:55935MM35Bilboa A.C.
9 John MEADE 00:54:0800:54:082107MMSSt Finbars A.C.
10 Derek GRIFFIN 00:54:3200:54:342106MMS
11 Michael CORBETT 00:54:4000:54:40269MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
12 Michael MORGAN 00:54:4600:54:461250MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
13 Chris MURPHY 00:54:4700:54:481330MM35Leevale A.C.
14 Joe CUNNINGHAM 00:55:0000:55:01366MM45St Finbarrs A.C.
15 Rory O'SULLIVAN 00:55:1100:55:111758MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
16 Aoife COOKE 00:55:1700:55:17262FFSYoughal A.C.
17 Jason REILLY 00:55:5000:55:501829MMSCivil Service Harriers A.C.
18 Damian KENNEALLY 00:56:0300:56:04892MM35Eagle A.C.
19 Mark SMITH 00:56:0400:56:051955MM40Eagle A.C.
20 Alan LEHANE 00:56:2100:56:232091MMSSt Finbars A.C.
21 Kieran LEES 00:56:3000:56:30969MM35Mooreabbey Milers
22 Dave MORGAN 00:56:5300:56:551251MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
23 Danny SMITH 00:57:3500:57:362105MMS
24 Tommy O'BRIEN 00:57:3800:57:401623MM40An Riocht A.C.
25 Brian SWABY 00:57:4100:57:411970MM40Swaby Sessions
26 Shane NOONAN 00:57:4300:57:461399MMSGowran A.C.
27 Michael CREED 00:57:5600:57:57307MM40Leevale A.C.
28 Niall MURPHY 00:58:1000:58:121328MMS
29 Ken O'MAHONY 00:58:2600:58:271532MMSTogher A.C.
30 Kane COLLINS 00:58:2700:58:29239MMSUCD
31 John O'BRIEN 00:58:3200:58:351420MM45St Finbarrs A.C.
32 Pj SCOLLARD 00:58:3700:58:401889MM40Waterford A.C.
33 Pàdraig SHEEHAN 00:58:4100:58:441913MM35St Finbarrs A.C.
34 Chris MURNANE 00:58:4800:58:501289MMS
35 John MURPHY 00:58:4800:58:521294MM45Grange Fermoy A.C.
36 Brian WALLS 00:59:0200:59:042020MMSCivil Service Harriers A.C.
37 Derek O'KEEFFE 00:59:0900:59:121694MM40Eagle A.C.
38 Richard REID 00:59:1100:59:151823MM40Portlaoise A.C.
39 Darren EGAN 00:59:1500:59:15488MM35Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
40 Liam TRACEY 00:59:1500:59:161986MM40Watergrasshill A.C.
41 Kealan O'CONNOR 00:59:1600:59:191478MM45Grange Fermoy A.C.
42 Phil CAREY 00:59:2400:59:28180MM35Mallow A.C.
43 Chris KELLY 00:59:2900:59:31887MMSAghada RC
44 Michael BYRNE 00:59:3000:59:33150MM35St Catherines A.C.
45 Patrick O'REILLY 00:59:3400:59:371728MM35Civil Service Harriers A.C.
46 Pat MAHER 00:59:3900:59:471086MM45Raheny Shamrock A.C.
47 Neil SKELTON 00:59:4600:59:481951MMSRathfarnham WSAF A.C.
48 Gary CLERKIN 00:59:4500:59:48211MM45Grange Fermoy A.C.
49 Linda BYRNE 00:59:5500:59:562090FFSDundrum South Dublin A.C.
50 John O'MAHONY 00:59:5500:59:581533MM40
51 Eoin WOOLLEY 01:00:2501:00:292077MM35Nenagh Tri Club
52 Joseph O'BRIEN 01:00:3201:00:341422MM35Dooneen A.C.
53 Mark LENIHAN 01:00:3601:00:38979MM35West Limerick A.C.
54 Fiona SANTRY 01:00:3801:00:401886FFSEast Cork A.C.
55 Dan O'SULLIVAN 01:00:5201:00:571575MMS
56 Tony CAMBRIDGE 01:01:0301:01:10168MM50
57 Billy O'BRIEN 01:01:1101:01:151414MM40Skibbereen A.C.
58 Eanna KAVANAGH 01:01:1501:01:18827MMSCivil Service Harriers A.C.
59 Donal GILTINAN 01:01:2201:01:25612MM35East Cork A.C.
60 Daire O'SULLIVAN 01:01:2001:01:251759MM35Mallow A.C.
61 David SULLIVAN 01:01:2601:01:281965MM40Carrigtwohill A.C.
62 Anthony SHEERIN 01:01:2601:01:301939MMS
63 Paul O'NEILL 01:01:2701:01:311720MMSCivil Service Harriers A.C.
64 Eoin DOWNING 01:01:3401:01:39442MMS
65 Trevor LEEN 01:01:3601:01:39968MM40An Riocht A.C.
66 Garrett CASEY 01:01:4101:01:44192MM45St Finbarrs A.C.
67 Diarmuid MCINERNEY 01:01:4401:01:461188MM45
68 Bernard DUGGAN 01:01:4401:01:50460MM35Civil Service Harriers A.C.
69 Ray O'CONNELL 01:01:4501:01:501449MM35Togher A.C.
70 Michael GLEESON 01:01:5901:02:05617MM35Templemore A.C.
71 Tim LONG 01:02:0701:02:111012MMSAn Riocht A.C.
72 Gareth HORGAN 01:02:0901:02:12787MM40Civil Service Harriers A.C.
73 Rob KELLY 01:02:0701:02:12881MMSEagle A.C.
74 Noel EARLY 01:02:1101:02:14483MM35St Catherines A.C.
75 Declan MURPHY 01:02:1801:02:231317MMS
76 Adele WALSH 01:02:2201:02:272024FF40St Senans A.C.
77 Pat PURCELL 01:02:3201:02:371793MM40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
78 Trevor COLLINS 01:02:3401:02:40240MM40VMware Running Club
79 Conor D'ARCY 01:02:3701:02:43395MM40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
80 Gearoid O'LEARY 01:03:0601:03:101529MM35Watergrasshill A.C.
81 Mark MURPHY 01:03:0401:03:111290MM35Eagle A.C.
82 Eoin KEALY 01:03:0701:03:12828MM35Civil Service Harriers A.C.
83 Sorcha KEARNEY 01:03:1001:03:13840FF40St Finbarrs A.C.
84 Conor BOLGER 01:03:1501:03:2063MM40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
85 Michael MULCAHY 01:03:3001:03:361274MM40Knockraha
86 John CAHILL 01:03:3201:03:38160MM45An Riocht A.C.
87 John GUIRY 01:03:3801:03:43652MM40Saturday Road Runners
88 Michael DOLAN 01:03:4301:03:50426MM40Watergrasshill A.C.
89 Tom FOX 01:03:4901:03:55576MM50Eagle A.C.
90 Jack KITSON 01:03:5101:03:55941MMSWaterford A.C.
91 Neil O'CONAILL 01:03:5201:03:591437MM50Limerick A.C.
92 Patrick MCCARTHY 01:04:0201:04:081145MM45
93 Fionn GRIFFIN 01:04:0201:04:10642MM40
94 Davie MURPHY 01:03:4601:04:181320MM35Youghal A.C.
95 Patrick O'KEEFFE 01:04:1701:04:221516MM45Mount Hillary A.C.
96 Paul KEARNEY 01:04:1801:04:26838MM35Aghada RC
97 James WHELAN 01:04:1801:04:332062MM45West Waterford A.C.
98 Katie HICKSON 01:04:4001:04:45765FF40Cork Tri Club
99 Anthony MAGUIRE 01:04:4201:04:481081MM40
100 Dan O'CONNOR 01:04:4501:04:521473MM35An Riocht A.C.
101 Stephen DWYER 01:04:4501:04:52481MM40
102 John HENNESSEY 01:04:4301:04:54739MM40Ballymacoda
103 Shane HANLEY 01:04:5001:04:58665MM40Galtee Runners
104 Kevin BOYD 01:04:5501:05:0468MM35Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
105 Trevor WOODGATE 01:04:5801:05:042110Mallow A.C. (PACER)
106 Gary WALSH 01:05:0701:05:122050MM35Bweeng (65 Minute Pacer)
107 Aidan CROWLEY 01:05:0501:05:13338MMSBweeng Trail Blazers
108 Michael LILLIS 01:05:0701:05:13986MM40Sportsworld RC
109 Johnny O'SULLIVAN 01:05:0801:05:151589MM45Galtee (65 Minute Pacer)
110 Mark RYAN 01:05:1601:05:211874MM45A+ Fittness
111 Ken CROWLEY 01:05:3001:05:43351MM40Watergrasshill A.C.
112 Seamus MCSWEENEY 01:05:4301:05:521202MM45St Nicholas A.C.
113 Padraig MACCARRON 01:05:4901:06:001063MM35Civil Service Harriers A.C.
114 Ray O'SULLIVAN 01:05:5501:06:021617MM35Aghada RC
115 Kieran O'CONNOR 01:06:0201:06:041655MM55North Cork A.C.
116 Gerard GEARY 01:05:5301:06:08601MMSFota Island Running Club
117 Conor O'BRIEN 01:05:5901:06:102108MMS
118 John WHITTAKER 01:05:4601:06:192067MMS
119 Iain QUINLAN 01:06:0901:06:211805MM40Watergrasshill A.C.
120 Loic GAREL 01:06:1401:06:22595MM35
121 Finbarr MURPHY 01:06:1601:06:271321MM45
122 Ann MACPHAIL 01:06:1801:06:281070FF45Dooneen A.C.
123 Greg DOYLE 01:06:2301:06:30447MM35
124 Kieran LYNCH 01:06:2501:06:351035MM45Blarney
125 David GREENE 01:06:3401:06:47640MM35Grange Fermoy A.C.
126 Peter HENNESSY 01:06:5101:07:00740MM40
127 Briain MADDEN 01:06:2201:07:011074MMS
128 Gearóid MURPHY 01:06:4901:07:051355MMSBlackwater Tri Club
129 Kevin O'SHEA 01:06:5801:07:071742MM45
130 Michael LINEHAN 01:06:5501:07:07990MM45St Finbarrs A.C.
131 Peter MCSWEENEY 01:06:5901:07:081204MM35Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
132 Ray BUCKLEY 01:06:5201:07:09115MM45
133 Stephen CROWLEY 01:06:5601:07:10355MM35
134 Derek AHERN 01:07:1601:07:234MM40Midleton A.C.
135 Martin LEAHY 01:07:1001:07:24965MM50Eagle A.C.
136 Gerard WALSH 01:07:1601:07:242022MM50Galtee Runners
137 Aisling LAHART 01:07:1501:07:26944FF35Adeles Eat Train Live
138 Shane MEYLER 01:07:1701:07:271223MM40Ballymore Cobh A.C.
139 John Paul BUCKLEY 01:07:0701:07:28129MM35Millstreet A.C.
140 Shane KEARNEY 01:07:0801:07:28841MM35St Catherines A.C.
141 Keith BARRY 01:07:1601:07:2936MM40St Catherines A.C.
142 Willie O'CONNOR 01:07:2701:07:361460MM50Galtee Runners
143 Barra CASEY 01:07:1201:07:36196MM40
144 Niall LEARY 01:07:2701:07:37966MM45UCC Staff A.C.
145 Maura GINTY 01:07:3501:07:46613FF35Sportsworld RC
146 John LONGAN 01:07:3101:07:461017MMSSt Finbarrs A.C.
147 Tony HOLOHAN 01:07:2101:07:49784MM40Saturday Road Runners
148 Eddy O'DONOGHUE 01:07:4301:07:531667MM40Clonmel A.C.
149 Ray HAHESY 01:07:3801:07:53656MM55West Waterford A.C.
150 Donal TWOMEY 01:07:4201:07:542002MM45
151 Gavin ROCHE 01:07:3501:07:551843MM40Togher A.C.
152 Kieran ENRIGHT 01:07:4801:07:56494MMS
153 Fionan O'HAODAIN 01:07:4801:07:571512MM45Midleton A.C.
154 John KISSANE 01:07:4401:08:05940MM50
155 Eamon EGAN 01:07:4301:08:08487MM45Marathon Club Ireland
156 John WALSH 01:07:5801:08:092025MM40Blackwater CC
157 Andrei HENSIROUSKI 01:07:5501:08:16750MM40Sozh River Runners
158 Padraig SHEAHAN 01:07:5801:08:181904MM50Millstreet A.C.
159 Brian AHERN 01:08:0101:08:205MM40Bweeng Trail Blazers
160 Jason PHELAN 01:08:1001:08:201769MM45Waterford A.C.
161 Siobhan CARROLL 01:07:5701:08:22189FF40Civil Service Harriers A.C.
162 Niall BENNIS 01:08:1001:08:3250MM35Limerick Country Club A.C.
163 Sinead BUCKLEY 01:08:2301:08:35126FF35North Cork A.C.
164 Tony O'SULLIVAN 01:08:1701:08:361345MM45Togher A.C.
165 John DOWNEY 01:08:2101:08:36441MM45West Waterford A.C.
166 Damien O'RIORDAN 01:08:2401:08:391732MMSFota Island Running Club
167 Fergal MURPHY 01:08:3301:08:451357MMSMallow A.C.
168 Declan CRONIN 01:08:3301:08:48328MM40Mallow A.C.
169 Andrew CONWAY 01:08:3101:08:54258MM35Tralee Tri Club
170 Cian DWYER 01:08:3701:08:59480MMS
171 Stephen JONES 01:08:4401:09:00821MM40Mallow Tri Club
172 David POWER 01:08:3601:09:041780MM40
173 Niall COLLINS 01:08:4501:09:04241MM35Portlaoise A.C.
174 Mícheál LUCEY 01:09:0201:09:111026MM45Leevale A.C.
175 Anthony CREED 01:08:5101:09:14306MMS
176 Francis MORRISON 01:09:0701:09:201259MM40Grange Fermoy A.C.
177 Neville O'CONNELL 01:09:0301:09:211440MM40
178 Shane OCONNELL 01:09:0301:09:231648MMS
179 Kevin MCCOURT 01:09:1001:09:251165MM40Fota Island Running Club
180 Claire O’BRIEN 01:09:1501:09:272092FFSWatergrasshill A.C.
181 Denis SHEEHAN 01:09:1401:09:271928MM45Leevale A.C.
182 Denis MURPHY 01:09:1101:09:271342MMSDromahane RoadRunners A.C.
183 Bryan WALSH 01:08:5401:09:342041MM35
184 Damien O'CONNOR 01:09:0901:09:341466MM40
185 Mike GRIFFIN 01:09:1001:09:35641MM40Dooneen A.C.
186 Richard LANE 01:09:0101:09:36950MM35
187 Niall HACKETT 01:09:1301:09:38655MM40
188 Trevor EDWARDS 01:09:1601:09:39485MM40Bweeng Trail Blazers
189 Paul HUTCHINSON 01:09:1201:09:41811MM40
190 Sylvia MALONE 01:09:1901:09:431090FF40Waterford A.C.
191 Kevin MALONE 01:09:1901:09:431091MM45
192 Alan HANNIGAN 01:09:3001:09:44671MM40Youghal A.C.
193 Donal COURTNEY 01:09:2901:09:46299MM35
194 Liam LYNCH 01:09:2301:09:461045MM60Donoughmore A.C.
195 Conor FOX 01:09:1901:09:47578MM45Donoughmore A.C.
196 Ciaran HUGHES 01:09:2601:09:47803MM40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
197 Seamus QUIRKE 01:09:2401:09:491814MM35
198 Linda O'CONNOR 01:09:3301:09:491470FF40
199 Michael GROGAN 01:09:2601:09:50644MM50Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
200 Donal MCCARTHY 01:09:3601:09:501119MM35
201 Adrian COLLINS 01:09:4201:09:50233MM35Blackwater Tri Club
202 Karen BEVAN 01:09:3201:09:5552FF40Eagle A.C.
203 Frank GOSS 01:09:3801:10:00630MM45St Catherines A.C.
204 Seamus LYNCH 01:09:1601:10:021036MM50Boru Tri Club
205 Noel MAHER 01:09:3801:10:031087MM40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
206 Andrew KELLY 01:09:4901:10:04882MM35
207 Riina KUUSELO 01:09:5501:10:04942FF40St Finbarrs A.C.
208 Ed HANNON 01:09:2501:10:05674MM35Kilmallock A.C.
209 Conor BUCKLEY 01:09:4901:10:06109MM35Watergrasshill A.C.
210 Michael FITZGERALD 01:09:4701:10:06527MM40Because we can
211 Shane COLLINS 01:09:2801:10:07234MMSSt Finbarrs A.C.
212 Ruairi EGAN 01:09:4501:10:08491MM50Eagle A.C.
213 Siobhan MCHUGH 01:09:5601:10:111187FF45Clonmel A.C.
214 Edward SHEEHAN 01:09:4701:10:111917MM40Because we can
215 Noel DALY 01:09:5801:10:11393MM45Mallow A.C. (70 Minutes Pacer)
216 Tom DALY 01:09:5501:10:118901MMSMallow A.C. (PACER)
217 Brendan O'CARROLL 01:09:5101:10:121647MM40
217 Adrian RYDER 01:09:5701:10:121883MM40Mallow A.C. (70 Minutes Pacer)
219 Steve PALMER 01:10:1101:10:271761MM45Fota Island Running Club
220 Stephen MCAULIFFE 01:10:1201:10:291116MM55Mount Hillary A.C.
221 Eimear O'BRIEN 01:10:1501:10:291630FFSTogher A.C.
222 Colum KIDNEY 01:10:0501:10:30920MM35
223 Richard PIOTROWSKI 01:10:0701:10:311775MM70Eagle A.C.
224 Eadaoin O'NEILL 01:10:2401:10:341546FFSEast Cork A.C.
225 Keith MILLS 01:09:5201:10:351229MM35Balintotis Fit4Life
226 Colm SHEEHAN 01:10:0901:10:371935MM45Mallow A.C.
227 Stuart HOWARD 01:10:2501:10:43795MM40
228 Elaine COLLINS 01:10:3201:10:45236FFSTogher A.C.
229 S MCGRATH 01:10:1801:10:471183FF45
230 Michael CONNERN 01:09:3301:10:49249MM40
231 Yvonne DEEGAN 01:10:3001:10:52403FF45Limerick Country Club A.C.
231 Donal MURRAY 01:10:3301:10:521368MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
233 Mary PRENDERGAST 01:10:1301:10:541790FFS
234 Dermot POWER 01:10:3001:10:591785MM55Saturday Road Runners
235 Jason NICHOL 01:10:2701:11:011388MM35St Finbarrs A.C.
236 Jon WATERMAN 01:10:2501:11:032053MM35
236 Fergal O'MEARA 01:10:2601:11:031539MM50Midleton A.C.
238 Claire DERMODY 01:10:4301:11:04412FF35Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
239 Alan PURCELL 01:10:4101:11:111794MM45Saturday Road Runners
240 Esther MURPHY 01:10:4101:11:121310FF45Midleton A.C.
241 Ian MONTGOMERY 01:10:5301:11:131242MM35Watergrasshill A.C.
242 Gregg MOORE 01:10:5101:11:151246MM45Eagle A.C.
243 Kevin BOAG 01:10:4401:11:1757MM55
244 Edward O'MAHONY 01:11:0301:11:211713MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
245 Mark BARRETT 01:10:3801:11:2225MM35
246 James GAULE 01:11:1301:11:23596MM45
247 Colette O''DONOGHUE 01:10:5301:11:231490FF35Watergrasshill A.C.
248 Tom WALSH 01:10:0701:11:272040MM50
249 Mariusz LUCZAK 01:11:0901:11:281031MM40Bweeng Trail Blazers
250 Edmund MANNING 01:10:5701:11:281097MM35University College Cork
251 Lisa CROWLEY 01:11:0901:11:28350FF45Watergrasshill A.C.
252 Johnny GIBBONS 01:11:0901:11:33608MMS
253 Eamonn DOYLE 01:11:1701:11:38450MM40Grange Fermoy A.C.
254 Brian O'BRIEN 01:11:2101:11:391632MM40
255 Brigita LUKSTE 01:11:1501:11:39813FF35North Cork A.C.
256 Mark GALLAGHER 01:11:2101:11:43586MM45Beara A.C.
257 Cormac HEALY 01:11:1701:11:47723MM35Clonmel A.C.
258 Brendan DOYLE 01:11:1901:11:48452MM50Saturday Road Runners
259 Sean O'REGAN 01:11:2601:11:481726MM40EMC
260 Billy LENIHAN 01:11:3201:11:51982MM50Grange Fermoy A.C.
261 Richard FORREST 01:11:1401:11:53574MM45Donoughmore A.C.
262 Pauline GRAINGER 01:11:3001:11:54636FF40Leevale A.C.
263 Tom QUIRKE 01:11:2901:11:551813MM35St Nicholas A.C.
264 Dave MURPHY 01:11:4801:12:001356MM40Watergrasshill A.C.
265 Denis HEALY 01:11:4401:12:00713MMSBandon A.C. Fit4Life
266 Liam CRONIN 01:11:3301:12:03329MMSDairygold
267 Tony DUNNE 01:11:4801:12:04472MM40Carraig na bhFear A.C.
268 Dermot GALLAGHER 01:11:4801:12:09585MM45Eagle A.C.
269 Louise HAYES 01:11:2801:12:10709FF40Tracton A.C.
269 David BRAZIL 01:11:4301:12:1081MM40Saturday Road Runners
271 Kieran CREMIN 01:11:3001:12:11315MM35
272 Neil HOLLAND 01:11:5001:12:122099MM65Mallow A.C.
273 Philip COFFEY 01:11:4601:12:13221MM45Carraig na bhFear A.C.
274 Adrian O'SULLIVAN 01:11:1201:12:131755MM40Eagle A.C.
275 Mervin DOYLE 01:11:5201:12:14444MM45Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
276 Peter MURPHY 01:11:4301:12:141302MMS
277 Tommy GLEESON 01:11:4601:12:18619MM50Templemore A.C.
278 Jo MARTIN 01:12:1301:12:181111FF60
279 Emer O'MAHONY 01:11:4701:12:201536FF35Dooneen A.C.
280 John COTTER 01:11:1701:12:22293MM40Mallow A.C.
281 Ray KENNY 01:12:0401:12:23905MM40Grange Fermoy A.C.
282 Gwen CONROY 01:12:0501:12:25253FF40Watergrasshill A.C.
283 Mary BUCKLEY 01:12:0501:12:33107FF50Donoughmore A.C.
284 John O'DONOGHUE 01:11:2001:12:341665MM40
285 Mike O'CONNOR 01:11:5601:12:351472MM40Carrigtwohill A.C.
286 Sean SPRATT 01:11:4301:12:351961MM40
287 Howard TARRANT 01:11:5401:12:361975MMS
288 Brian BARRY 01:12:0701:12:3729MM35Bweeng Trail Blazers
289 Barry O'CALLAGHAN 01:12:0501:12:391431MM50Mallow A.C.
290 David FITZGERALD 01:11:5201:12:40535MM35
291 Shelly TWOHIG 01:11:4801:12:411995FFSMount Hillary A.C.
292 Tony KELLY 01:12:3001:12:47885MM35
293 Denis CARROLL 01:12:1201:12:48182MM55Eagle A.C.
294 Patrick WALSH 01:12:4001:12:502036MMSEagle A.C.
295 St John O'CONNOR 01:12:1101:12:501463MM45St Nicholas A.C.
296 Kevin O'CALLAGHAN 01:12:3001:12:511427MM35Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
297 John DUNPHY 01:12:2901:12:53473MM50Eagle A.C.
298 Steve CARROLL 01:12:3201:12:58187MM45
299 Brendan HALLISSEY 01:12:2101:12:59658MM40
300 Lee DOHERTY 01:12:1501:12:59424MM45
301 Billy CROWLEY 01:12:4401:13:00353MM35Fota Island Running Club
302 Barry O'BRIEN 01:12:3601:13:021627MM45
303 Micheal O'MULLAIN 01:12:3601:13:021542MM45St Finbarrs A.C.
304 Stan DVORSKY 01:12:4901:13:04476MM45Midleton A.C.
305 Patsy KEANE 01:12:2701:13:06837MM55
306 Michelle AHERN 01:12:5501:13:073FFSEast Cork A.C.
307 Laura KEANE 01:12:1101:13:08834FF35Youghal A.C.
308 Kate KENNEDY 01:12:3701:13:09900FF35Fit4life Templemore
309 Patrick LOMASNEY 01:12:3601:13:131003MM35
310 Margaret LILLIS BRUCHET 01:12:5701:13:15987FF35St Finbarrs A.C.
311 Amy DALY 01:12:4601:13:17382FFSDonoughmore A.C.
312 Paul REIDY 01:13:0101:13:181827MM35
313 Mike COONEY 01:12:4401:13:19266MM50
314 Patrick LOONEY 01:12:5801:13:211020MM35
315 Pat FOGARTY 01:12:3401:13:23560MM55ESB
316 Anita BYRNE 01:13:0301:13:26147FF40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
317 Colin GARDE 01:13:0901:13:33593MMS
318 Liam AHERNE 01:13:0201:13:349MM35Mallow Tri Club
319 Matthew BROWNE 01:13:0001:13:3598MM35Watergrasshill A.C.
320 Alan CAMBRIDGE 01:13:0101:13:37169MM40Crossfit Mallow
321 Brian MURPHY 01:13:1801:13:381334MM45
322 Sean O'REGAN 01:12:2401:13:391551MMS
323 Dermot LYNCH 01:13:2301:13:461048MM45Crookstown
324 CiarÁN CROWLEY 01:12:3101:13:46341MMS
325 Jim HENNESSY 01:13:2401:13:52742MM45South Coast Tri Club
326 Damien MURPHY 01:13:0801:14:011308MMS
327 Keith O'DRISCOLL 01:13:3401:14:031498MM40Waterford A.C.
328 John O'CALLAGHAN 01:12:5001:14:041423MM45Happy Feet Blarney
329 Anthony O'BRIEN 01:13:3701:14:041631MM45St Finbarrs A.C.
330 Stephen O'REGAN 01:13:1201:14:061723MM35Mount Hillary A.C.
331 Adrian FITZGERALD 01:13:5301:14:10536MM45Kerry Pike
332 Julian O'DONOGHUE 01:13:3301:14:111486MM35
333 David BARRY 01:13:3401:14:1334MM40St Nicholas A.C.
334 Richie FITZGERALD 01:14:0101:14:14539MM45Wibby Wobby Wonders RC
335 Orla COX 01:13:2101:14:14302FF40Civil Service Harriers A.C.
336 Lorraine O'SULLIVAN 01:13:4301:14:171747FF40St Finbarrs A.C.
337 Patrick O'KEEFFE 01:13:4101:14:221517MM35St Johns GAA club
338 Deirdre HARRINGTON 01:13:5001:14:25688FF45Durrus A.C.
339 Peter CURTIN 01:13:3701:14:25375MM40
340 Eoghan MCKERNAN 01:13:5201:14:271192MM40Mallow A.C.
341 Deirdre O'CONNELL 01:14:1701:14:281606FF35Sportsworld RC
342 Tim O'SULLIVAN 01:13:4901:14:291756MM35
343 Alison FLYNN 01:13:5701:14:30555FFS
344 Mick MCCARTHY 01:13:5501:14:301151MM40
345 Adrian ASPEL 01:14:0201:14:3217MM45Saturday Road Runners
346 Maurice O'CONNOR 01:14:1001:14:331477MM45An Riocht A.C.
347 Hugh TWOMEY 01:14:2101:14:331997MM45
348 Shane HEALY 01:14:0501:14:33726MMS
349 Michael DALY 01:14:0901:14:35387MM45Carraig na bhFear A.C.
350 Liam O'NEILL 01:12:3701:14:371548MM50
351 Niamh BOYLE 01:13:5401:14:3969FF40Kinsale Tri Club
352 John COSGRAVE 01:13:5101:14:40279MMS
353 Graham BICKETSTAFFE 01:14:0401:14:4253MM45
354 Tom WEAFER 01:13:5001:14:422056MM45CSO
355 Sam O'MEARA 01:13:5501:14:431541MM55Templemore A.C.
356 Daniel MURPHY 01:13:5501:14:431344MM35
357 Sean O'RIORDAN 01:13:4801:14:431559MM50
358 Leona BROWNE 01:14:1101:14:4697FF35Watergrasshill A.C.
359 Alan SMITH 01:14:0101:14:471956MM45
360 Geraldine O'HARA 01:14:1101:14:481692FF40
361 Rick HOUGHTON 01:14:1201:14:48792MM45North Cork A.C.
362 Fiona BOYCE 01:13:5601:14:4967FFSNorth Cork A.C.
363 Gerard FAHERTY 01:13:5901:14:50497MM35
364 Denise SMYTH 01:14:1501:14:501959FF40Millstreet A.C.
365 Mairead LONERGAN 01:14:1801:14:501010FFSEagle A.C.
366 Daragh O'MALLEY 01:14:3601:14:511718MM35
367 Darren CASEY 01:14:1801:14:52197MM40Eagle A.C.
368 Anne MCCARTHY 01:14:3901:14:521122FF40Leevale A.C.
369 Alexey BOZHOR 01:14:2601:14:5370MMS
370 Kevin BUCKLEY 01:14:0801:14:53132MM35
371 John O'CONNELL 01:14:2601:14:541453MM50An Bru A.C.
372 John SWANTON 01:14:2301:14:561971MM35Eagle A.C.
372 John CASEY 01:14:0001:14:56193MM60
374 Ruairi O'BRIEN 01:14:1301:14:571413MMS
375 Noel WREN 01:14:1201:14:572079MM35
376 Ashleigh BYRNE O'BRIEN 01:14:2401:14:59153FFS
377 Gerard SLATER 01:14:3701:14:591952MM45Limerick Country Club A.C.
378 Oliver KEARNEY 01:14:4401:15:00842MM60Duhallow A.C.
379 Noel O'CONNOR 01:14:3001:15:011480MM60Eagle A.C.
380 Denis MERRITT 01:14:0901:15:021220MM50Mallow A.C.
380 Stephen HANRAHAN 01:14:3901:15:02677MMS
382 Eugene BYRNE 01:14:1901:15:03148MM50
383 Shane WALSH 01:13:3701:15:052043MM40
384 Tommy MULLANE 01:14:3101:15:061283MM50Kanturk Road Runners
385 David HARTE 01:14:1201:15:08694MM45Galtee Runners
386 Trevor O'DONOVAN 01:14:3101:15:091671MM35
387 Josephine KELLEHER 01:14:4001:15:09857FF45Donoughmore A.C.
388 Colin REA 01:14:1001:15:091817MMS
389 Adrian Benjamin O'SULLIVAN 01:14:2601:15:101752MM50
390 A PATTERSON 01:14:2301:15:111764MM45Bweeng Trail Blazers
391 Noel HAMELL 01:14:2401:15:11662MM50Templemore A.C.
392 Brendan MURPHY 01:14:1101:15:111331MM60
393 Trish HEGARTY 01:14:3001:15:12735FFS
394 Colin CUNNINGHAM 01:14:4301:15:13365MM45St Catherines A.C.
395 Roy MADDEN 01:14:0801:15:131072MM40Bweeng Trail Blazers
396 Denis BUCKLEY 01:13:5501:15:13116MM35
397 David EGAN 01:14:2501:15:15486MM50Cork Tri Club
398 Derek WINTERS 01:14:4401:15:152073MM35Matts Gym
399 Patrick O'MAHONY 01:14:3801:15:171MM50Togher A.C.
400 Catherine MOLONEY 01:14:4301:15:181235FFS
401 David CONWAY 01:14:2301:15:19257MM45
402 David ATTRIDGE 01:14:3801:15:1919MMS
403 Vincent MURPHY 01:14:5501:15:201350MM40
404 Pat DALY 01:14:4701:15:20394MM40Mallow A.C. (75 Minutes Pacer)
405 Adrian FITCH 01:14:4901:15:22522MM50Mallow A.C. (75 Minutes Pacer)
406 Verling John FITZGERALD 01:15:0501:15:23529MM45Galtee Runners
407 Colman O'HANLON 01:14:5101:15:241691MM45Mallow A.C.
408 Johnny BLUETT 01:14:3201:15:2756MM40North Cork A.C.
409 Barry-John RYAN 01:15:0601:15:291858MM40
410 Ted O'LEARY 01:14:3201:15:321706MM45West Waterford A.C.
411 Noel FITZGERALD 01:14:2501:15:33544MM35
412 Thomas SKEHAN 01:15:0301:15:351950MM40
413 Catherine O'SULLIVAN 01:15:1901:15:371588FF45Galtee Runners
414 Shane BOLSTER 01:14:4201:15:3964MM35
415 Charlie BYRD 01:15:0401:15:39146MM50Eagle A.C.
416 Tony KENIHAN 01:14:3301:15:40889MM45
417 Peter CUNNINGHAM 01:14:2901:15:42363MM35
418 Lisa O'CONNOR 01:14:5201:15:471471FF35Carrigtwohill A.C.
418 Alan BURTON 01:15:1301:15:47143MM35Millstreet A.C.
420 Nesar Ahmed SAFI 01:14:5701:15:482095MMSThe Sanctuary Runners
421 Conor MCELVANEY 01:14:4201:15:491173MM35Grange Fermoy A.C.
422 Mick O'CONNELL 01:14:3201:15:491654MM50
423 Ann Marie MCGRATH 01:15:2301:15:511181FFS
424 Donagh POWELL 01:15:2401:15:511776MMSRathfarnham WSAF A.C.
425 Tim O'SULLIVAN 01:15:0901:15:531750MM50Cork County Council
426 Nicholas MOLONEY 01:14:0001:15:541234MM35
427 David LYNCH 01:15:0801:15:571033MM50Eagle A.C.
428 Brendan FITZGERALD 01:15:2101:15:57532MM40Limerick Country Club A.C.
429 Michael TWOMEY 01:15:1701:16:002005MM40
430 Sandra HOWARD 01:15:0101:16:03796FF50
431 David KILGANNON 01:15:1101:16:04929MM45Youghal A.C.
432 Tom Paul MURPHY 01:14:5701:16:051346MM35Kildorrery Harriers
433 Dermot RYAN 01:15:4001:16:051872MM40
434 Graham QUINLAN 01:15:3501:16:061806MM40Waterford A.C.
435 Michael DEASY 01:11:5201:16:11399MM40Lunchtime A.C.
436 Emma KELLEHER 01:15:0701:16:11871FFSMallow A.C.
437 Paul HEALY 01:15:4201:16:13720MM45Donoughmore A.C.
438 Oliver RYAN 01:15:3001:16:181877MM35
439 Kathy REA 01:15:3301:16:201818FF35Saturday Road Runners
440 April CORCORAN 01:15:2701:16:21275FF35North Cork A.C.
441 Derek KENRICK 01:14:3701:16:22910MM40West Limerick A.C.
442 Cian QUIGLEY 01:15:3501:16:231801MM35
443 Barry FITZGERALD 01:15:1601:16:25542MM35Bilboa A.C.
444 Declan O'CALLAGHAN 01:15:4001:16:251643MM45West Waterford A.C.
445 Mary Anne MURPHY 01:15:3401:16:271297FFSMount Hillary A.C.
446 Roger NAGLE 01:15:2901:16:281373MM45
447 Raymond BARROW 01:15:4801:16:2827MM40
448 Jeremiah DESMOND 01:16:0601:16:29413MM35Fun Runners
449 Derry SHEEHAN 01:15:3201:16:301924MM45
450 Gabrielle POWER 01:15:5601:16:421781FF45Saturday Road Runners
451 Shane DOYLE 01:15:4901:16:44451MMSLe Heaviness
452 Tadhg O'DONOGHUE 01:15:4901:16:441487MMS
452 Colm HOGAN 01:15:4901:16:44771MMS
454 Ruairi GANLEY 01:15:3101:16:47592MMS
455 Tom CRONIN 01:15:3601:16:49321MM40
456 Michael CAREY 01:16:0101:16:52179MM40
457 Kieran HAYES 01:16:2801:16:54703MM35
458 Dylan COAKLEY 01:14:5501:16:55217MMS
459 Liam MURRAY 01:15:5601:16:571362MMS
460 Dean FITZGERALD 01:15:4601:16:57526MMS
461 Jack THEBAULT 01:16:0101:16:581979MM50St Nicholas A.C.
462 Gerard MURNANE 01:15:4901:17:011288MM60
463 Derry DOYLE 01:15:5501:17:04454MM50Killarney Tri Club
464 Johnny SEXTON 01:15:5501:17:061894MM45Churchtown Roadrunners A.C.
465 Barry MILLANE 01:16:0601:17:081226MMS
466 Donie DWANE 01:16:1901:17:10478MM45Kilmallock A.C.
467 Ken NYHAN 01:16:0901:17:101409MM40Eagle A.C.
468 Donal O'BRIAN 01:16:0501:17:141411MM65St Nicholas A.C.
469 Paddy MOYNIHAN 01:15:3701:17:151272MM45
470 Declan CROWE 01:16:1101:17:16336MM40
471 Seamus CAHILL 01:16:3501:17:16156MM55Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
472 Tom MADDEN 01:16:4201:17:171077MM65Country Club A.C.
473 Alexander COX 01:16:2901:17:18301MMS
474 Niall LYNCH 01:16:3201:17:181051MM40Kilmallock A.C.
475 James LYNE’S 01:16:1901:17:221056MM35Kanturk Road Runners
476 Eamon BREEN 01:17:0001:17:2683MM35
477 Deidre COTTER 01:16:2301:17:27294FF40Mallow A.C.
478 Kieran HARTE 01:16:3601:17:31695MM50St Catherines A.C.
479 Mary PHELAN 01:16:4401:17:311770FF45SRR
480 Peter QUINN 01:16:2501:17:311809MM55Ballymore Cobh A.C.
481 Claire MCDONALD 01:16:5201:17:351169FFSGowran A.C.
482 Catriona DOHERTY 01:16:3101:17:41423FF45
483 Patrick RYAN 01:17:0701:17:431869MM35St Catherines A.C.
484 Dale CUSACK 01:16:3901:17:44378MM40
485 Bernard CANTILLON 01:16:3901:17:45171MM50
486 Deirdre O'LEARY 01:16:5401:17:45893FF35North Cork A.C.
487 Paudie O'RIORDAN 01:16:2801:17:451734MM40
488 John MULCAIR 01:16:4801:17:461280MM45West Limerick A.C.
489 Fachtna GOGGIN 01:16:3001:17:48624MM35Happy Feet Blarney
490 Marek MAZUR 01:17:1801:17:501115MM50Weekend Warriors A.C.
491 David SHEEHAN 01:16:4501:17:511932MM35
492 Ronan MCDONNELL 01:17:0301:17:531171MM35Grange Fermoy A.C.
493 Fiona O'MAHONY 01:16:4201:17:531537FF35Tracton A.C.
494 Eddie TRINDLE 01:17:0001:17:561988MM40Eagle A.C.
495 Tom MOYNIHAN 01:16:5001:18:021269MM35
496 Brian O'REGAN 01:17:3301:18:041727MMSGaltee Runners
497 Sibusisiwe MHLOPE 01:16:2001:18:041225FFSTogher A.C.
498 Pat BRANSFIELD 01:17:0201:18:0480MM55St Nicholas A.C.
499 Kenneth MILLER 01:17:1401:18:041227MM35
500 Pat CAROLAN 01:17:2101:18:08181MM60
501 Keitaro ADO 01:17:1601:18:102MM55
502 Mol LAMBERT 01:17:2301:18:10945FF45SRR
503 Trevor KAVANAGH 01:17:0601:18:10824MM40Bweeng Trail Blazers
504 Martin KIELY 01:17:0001:18:12926MM35
505 Susan LOONEY 01:17:3001:18:131019FF40
505 Gearoid MACCOITIR 01:17:3601:18:131064MM35
507 Andrew MACDONALD 01:17:0101:18:151066MM35Eagle A.C.
508 Mairead O'SHEA 01:17:1701:18:191741FFSKilfinane A.C.
509 Mary PYKE 01:17:1801:18:201795FF45Mooreabbey Milers
510 Richard MORRISON 01:17:2001:18:211256MM40St Nicholas A.C.
511 Tommy MCNAMARA 01:17:0901:18:211198MM35
512 Ann DUNFORD 01:17:0601:18:22465FF50West Waterford A.C.
513 Jonathan COLEMAN 01:17:1501:18:23225MM35Dooneen A.C.
514 Damien CROWE 01:17:2201:18:24335MM45
515 Gary SWEENEY 01:17:3601:18:251973MM40Templemore A.C.
516 Orla DOYLE 01:17:3001:18:26445FFS
517 Thomas NOONAN 01:17:3901:18:261401MM55
518 Rory O'CONNELL 01:15:4201:18:271450MMS
519 Siobhan HUGHES 01:17:3901:18:28802FF35Aghada RC
520 Niall CAREY 01:17:3101:18:29177MM35
521 Brendan DALY 01:17:2001:18:30385MM45Because we can
522 Pat HARRINGTON 01:17:2201:18:31684MM50
523 Denise QUILTER 01:17:1701:18:331803FFSMillstreet A.C.
524 Michael CREED 01:17:2401:18:33305MM55Happy Feet Blarney
525 Adrian O'CONNOR 01:17:3901:18:341482MM35Netgear Runners
526 Sean NORRIS 01:17:4401:18:351403MM40Aghada RC
527 Michael O'REGAN 01:18:1401:18:361725MM45Country Club A.C.
528 Alwyn DOWLING 01:16:4101:18:37438FFS
529 John KENNY 01:17:2301:18:38908MM40Mallow A.C.
530 Clement LEONARD 01:17:3301:18:38983MM40
531 Denis DAVERN 01:18:0401:18:39396MM50Galtee Runners
531 Kathleen BROWNE 01:18:2101:18:39102FF50
533 Patrick BUCKLEY 01:17:1801:18:41113MM40Mount Hillary A.C.
534 Thomas DENNEHY 01:18:0401:18:41410MM45
535 Antoinette KEATING 01:17:5701:18:42845FF40Youghal A.C.
536 Denys O'BRIEN 01:17:4001:18:421417MM35Kanturk Road Runners
537 Kate TWOHIG 01:18:0401:18:431992FFS
538 James LUCEY 01:17:1501:18:451029MM35
539 Jerry TWOHIG 01:17:5101:18:451990MM65Mount Hillary A.C.
540 Gavin CAREY 01:17:4701:18:45178MM35
541 Nigel SHEEHAN 01:17:4601:18:451925MM35
542 Anna ERFURTH 01:17:4501:18:46495FF35Carrigtwohill A.C.
543 Sarah CREEDON 01:17:3101:18:47310FF35Millstreet A.C.
544 Grainne MCKENNA 01:18:0701:18:491190FF45
545 Tadhg COSTELLO 01:18:0601:18:50282MM55
546 Anne FITZGERALD 01:17:3801:18:51540FF60Waterford A.C.
547 Karen RYAN 01:17:3501:18:521880FF40West Waterford A.C.
548 Rosisin E RONAYNE 01:17:4801:18:551850FF40St Catherines A.C.
549 Patsy RYAN 01:16:3001:19:011881MM50
550 Michael AHERNE 01:18:1101:19:0111MMS
551 Marie Therese BRADY 01:18:2301:19:0474FF45Eagle A.C.
552 Susan WATERSTONE 01:18:0901:19:052054FF60Civil Service Harriers A.C.
553 Angela MCCALL 01:18:0201:19:081131FF45Ballymore Cobh A.C.
554 Eoin CARROLL 01:17:5901:19:09185MM40
555 Paudie MEEHAN 01:18:3101:19:091216MM40Templemore A.C.
556 Mag KIRWAN 01:18:0601:19:13938FF50Kings River A.C.
557 Declan COX 01:18:2401:19:13300MM55
558 Conor HICKEY 01:18:0801:19:17760MM35
559 Frances LYNCH 01:18:3501:19:171038FF55
560 Cian O'CONNOR 01:18:1901:19:191468MM35
561 Sran O'BRIEN 01:18:1901:19:191596MM50Cork County Council
562 Paul PHELAN 01:18:4001:19:201768MM45Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
563 Lisa MCCARTHY 01:18:2601:19:221153FFSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
564 Bernard CORRIGAN 01:18:4901:19:28277MM45St Nicholas A.C.
565 Cyril WALSH 01:19:1001:19:282034MM40Tracton A.C.
566 James KEOGH 01:18:1201:19:29914MM40Kilfinane A.C.
567 Paul MCCARTHY 01:18:2501:19:301157MM45Bridevale A.C.
568 Oliver LEAHY 01:18:2901:19:30964MM40PWR
569 Anthony POWER 01:18:2701:19:311779MMS
570 Teddy HORNIBROOK 01:18:2701:19:33789MMS
571 Norma KERRISK 01:18:5001:19:34917FF35
572 Brian NEWMAN 01:18:3101:19:351381MM40Bweeng Trail Blazers
573 Marie SHEEHAN 01:18:3101:19:351916FF40Bweeng Trail Blazers
574 Paul CUSACK 01:18:2101:19:36379MM40Mallow A.C.
575 Grainne WHALLEY 01:18:4601:19:372058FF40
576 John HAYES 01:18:3801:19:37707MM40Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
577 Maurice O'CONNELL 01:18:2601:19:381439MM40
578 Cathal HICKEY 01:18:0501:19:38762MM45Ballincollig A.C.
579 Paddy CARROLL 01:19:0101:19:38186MM35
580 Breeda MCGINN 01:18:3901:19:381125FF35
581 Riitta KANSANNIVA 01:18:4401:19:40822FF55Civil Service Harriers A.C.
582 Frank WALSH 01:19:2401:19:422035MM50Kinsale Tri Club
583 Kevin O'DONOVAN 01:18:3101:19:441670MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
584 Andrew NOLAN 01:18:5001:19:501392MM45St Nicholas A.C.
585 Declan WALSHE 01:18:3301:19:512052MM45Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
585 Brian SHEEHAN 01:18:1101:19:511923MM35
587 Micheal FOLEY 01:19:1001:19:53566MM40Dairygold
588 Niall LOONEY 01:18:4701:19:551018MM50Mount Hillary A.C.
589 Angeline DRENNAN 01:18:4301:19:58456FF40West Waterford A.C.
590 Valerie NEVILLE 01:18:4501:20:001379FF40West Muskerry A.C.
591 Caroline DENNEHY 01:19:0201:20:00409FF35
592 Ide KELLEHER 01:19:0501:20:01872FF45Mallow A.C. (80 Minutes Pacer)
593 Caroline O'SULLIVAN 01:19:1001:20:031618FF45Mount Hillary A.C.
594 Deirdre MCCARTHY 01:19:1101:20:051136FF45North Cork A.C.
595 Billy MENTON 01:18:5201:20:061219MM60
596 Noreen O'KEEFFE 01:19:0501:20:061520FF45Watergrasshill A.C.
597 Delores DUFFY 01:19:1001:20:07637FF50Watergrasshill A.C.
598 Andrezj CHOMICZ 01:19:1101:20:071884MM35Polish Runners Club Ire
599 Frank HOWARD 01:19:1101:20:12799MMSSt Nicholas A.C.
600 Donal O'DONOGHUE 01:18:4401:20:151663MM50Little Island
601 Colm SHEEHAN 01:19:4101:20:171912MM40Blarney
602 Joanne MCCANN 01:19:1901:20:191133FF45Mallow A.C. (80 Minutes Pacer)
603 Eileen FINN 01:19:3101:20:20513FF35Grange Fermoy A.C.
604 Pauline SWEETNAM 01:19:1301:20:201974FF35Churchtown Roadrunners A.C.
605 Paul O'BRIEN 01:19:1101:20:211636MM35GNI
606 Joe SHERLOCK 01:19:1401:20:211943MM40Kildorrery Harriers
607 Orla NOLAN 01:18:5701:20:231394FF45Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
608 David BROPHY 01:19:1701:20:2394MM50Mallow A.C.
609 Jennifer CARTER 01:19:5401:20:26190FFSPortlaoise A.C.
610 Darragh O'SULLIVAN 01:19:2201:20:271583MM35
611 Margaret MURPHY 01:19:2701:20:278902FF35Mallow A.C. (PACER)
612 Mark PYNE 01:19:4501:20:281796FF40Grange Fermoy A.C.
613 Declan TWOMEY 01:19:1601:20:282000MM45
614 Peter REIDY 01:19:2601:20:301825MM40Shandrum A.C.
615 Niamh MOLLOY 01:19:0901:20:311231FF40Waterford A.C.
615 Aoife SWEENEY 01:19:1001:20:311972FFS
617 Andrew GEANEY 01:19:1501:20:33598MM60APPLE
618 Sinead NOONAN 01:19:2601:20:341402FF40St Finbarrs A.C.
619 Tom HANNON 01:19:5401:20:35673MM60UCC Staff A.C.
620 Declan O'CALLAGHAN 01:19:2501:20:361602MM40Midleton A.C.
621 Barry O'NEILL 01:19:2601:20:361614MM40Crusaders A.C.
622 Michael O'LOUGHLIN 01:18:2501:20:371711MM50Wibby Wobby Wonders RC
623 Siobhan LAVERY 01:19:4001:20:38958FF50Mallow A.C.
624 James BREEN 01:18:5401:20:3984MM35Buttevant RC
625 Jenna LEETCH 01:19:1301:20:41970FF35St Nicholas A.C.
626 Marcus AHERNE 01:20:2001:20:428MM45Aghada RC
627 Tadhg SHEEHAN 01:19:1901:20:451919MM45Mallow A.C.
628 Colm SHEPPARD 01:19:4201:20:501941MM45Watergrasshill A.C.
629 Damian O'KEEFFE 01:19:0901:20:521700MM45Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
630 James CONDON 01:19:1301:20:55246MMSKilworth M&T
631 Michael SHEEHAN 01:19:3501:21:001931MMSKilleenleigh
632 Brenda CANTY 01:20:0201:21:00172FF40Watergrasshill A.C.
633 Mark LINEHAN 01:19:2901:21:03995MMS
634 Eimear HARRINGTON 01:20:1001:21:13686FFS
635 Linda HUNT 01:19:5001:21:13806FF40
636 David HALLORAN 01:19:5901:21:15659MM60
636 John FENNELL 01:20:0501:21:15506MM40West Waterford A.C.
638 Jack DUANE 01:19:5801:21:16457MM35Buttevant RC
639 Paul DOWLING 01:19:5901:21:18437MM35Buttevant RC
640 Jean COSTELLO 01:20:1001:21:19280FF45Limerick Country Club A.C.
641 Peter QUIRKE 01:20:2701:21:191816MM45Watergrasshill A.C.
642 Lisa GUERIN 01:20:1601:21:19648FF35Mallow A.C.
643 Tim MURPHY 01:19:4101:21:201343MM45Knocknagree
644 Miriam SMYTH 01:19:3701:21:201957FF35
645 Patrick COYLE 01:20:4201:21:24303MMSCivil Service Harriers A.C.
646 Frances RING 01:20:2601:21:271839FF50Millstreet A.C.
647 Kieran MOLONEY 01:20:3201:21:281236MM40An Bru A.C.
648 Geraldine CROKE 01:20:4101:21:28318FF40Saturday Road Runners
649 Diarmuid O'REGAN 01:20:3201:21:281553MM40
650 Derek O'FLYNN 01:20:0201:21:291505MM35Mallow A.C.
651 Edward HEELAN 01:20:2001:21:32730MM45
652 John MCCANN 01:20:5501:21:321117MM65St Finbarrs A.C.
653 Barry HOGAN 01:20:2601:21:33773MM45St Nicholas A.C.
654 Kathy BRADFORD 01:19:5201:21:3472FF45St Finbarrs A.C.
655 Janet FOREST 01:19:5201:21:34572FF45
656 Maire MARSHALL 01:20:3601:21:351107FF45
657 Mark CHAMBERS 01:20:3301:21:35202MM45
658 Mark POWER 01:19:4801:21:361784MM40
659 Laurence HICKEY 01:20:1101:21:38763MM40
660 Shauna MURPHY 01:20:3901:21:451298FFS
661 Billy CANTILLON 01:20:3101:21:46170MM55
662 Des O'MAHONY 01:20:3801:21:461594MM35Midleton A.C.
663 Máire MCKENNA 01:20:3001:21:491189FF40Buttevant RC
664 Vincent BUCKLEY 01:20:3101:21:50122MM45Donoughmore A.C.
665 Robert CAHILL 01:20:1201:21:52157MMSTogher A.C.
666 Maeve KIELY 01:20:1901:21:54922FF35Mount Hillary A.C.
667 Alan KEHOE 01:21:1001:21:57850MM40Askeaton
668 John KELLY 01:18:5901:22:00884MM40
669 Martina MOLONEY 01:20:5601:22:041238FF35Churchtown Roadrunners A.C.
670 Cathal O'REGAN 01:20:5201:22:041724MM35
671 Jason KELLY 01:20:3201:22:04875MM50Weekend Warriors A.C.
672 Rob O'LEARY 01:20:5501:22:051524MM40
673 Robert KENT 01:21:2401:22:09911MMS
674 Ken HIGGS 01:21:1101:22:17768MM65Eagle A.C.
675 Gerard CARROLL 01:20:5001:22:17188MM35Mallow A.C.
676 Aisling EVERARD 01:20:5601:22:18496FFSDairygold
677 Declan HAROLD 01:21:1001:22:20681MM40
678 Sean COONEY 01:20:1401:22:22267MM45
679 Sheilanne TWOHIG 01:21:4801:22:231993FF50Kanturk Road Runners
680 John DORGAN 01:21:2001:22:25435MM40Bridevale A.C.
681 Oliver RYAN 01:20:4601:22:298903MM40
682 Billy GRADY 01:21:4001:22:30634MM50Newcastle
683 Mary O'KEEFFE 01:20:5101:22:301522FF50Midleton A.C.
684 George RICKARD 01:20:1401:22:331834MM45
685 Donal MAYE 01:20:1401:22:331114MM40Limerick A.C.
686 Michael WALL 01:21:1801:22:362016MM50Kilbrittain Runners
687 Helene MCSWEENEY 01:21:0001:22:361207FF50
688 Aisling O'MALLEY 01:21:4101:22:561719FF40
689 Denise CRONIN 01:21:3301:22:56327FF40Mallow A.C.
690 Frank O'HANLON 01:21:4301:22:571690MM35
691 Ken BISHOP 01:20:5401:22:5955MM35
692 Pat HALPIN 01:21:4001:22:59661MM40Limerick Country Club A.C.
693 Michael BOHANE 01:21:3401:23:0161MM35
694 Kieran HORGAN 01:21:3901:23:03788MM45Mallow A.C.
695 Patrick O'LEARY 01:22:0001:23:041708MMSShandrum A.C.
696 Paul NOONAN 01:21:2501:23:081400MM50Carraig na bhFear A.C.
697 Daniel James COTTER 01:23:0101:23:11288MMS
698 Paul BRENNAN 01:21:4701:23:1189MM40
699 Donal FALLON 01:21:0901:23:19498MM35Cork Mental Health A.C.
700 John DELANEY 01:21:4401:23:21406MM50Grange Fermoy A.C.
701 Tom SHEAHAN 01:22:4401:23:251907MM35
702 Eddie HAYES 01:22:5501:23:25711MMSMoyne A.C.
703 Aileen MCEVOY 01:21:1701:23:271174FFSTemplemore A.C.
704 Harold HURENKAMP 01:22:1301:23:28809MM50
705 Gerard HANNA 01:21:3301:23:28668MMSDoneraile A.C.
706 Grace HUNTER 01:21:3401:23:28807FF35Doneraile A.C.
707 Kevin BROUGHTON 01:21:2001:23:2896MM40Bilboa A.C.
708 Edel HENRIQUES 01:22:5301:23:28749FF35West Limerick A.C.
709 Breeda O'SULLIVAN 01:22:5101:23:291580FF50Beara A.C.
710 Bernard BUGLER 01:22:3201:23:31135MM50Mallow A.C.
711 Seamus DOYLE 01:22:1701:23:34446MM40
711 Helena KENNEDY DOYLE 01:22:1701:23:34904FF35
713 Ross O'HANLON 01:21:4101:23:361689MM40
714 Clare MADDEN 01:21:4901:23:361075FF35
715 Eoin BUTLER 01:22:1401:23:38145MM40Churchtown Roadrunners A.C.
716 Angela DOBINSON 01:22:1301:23:38422FF35Churchtown Roadrunners A.C.
717 Michael DUNNE 01:22:2701:23:38466MM70
718 Brian O'CALLAGHAN 01:22:0701:23:381433MM45Blarney
719 Ri-Jan DOOLEY 01:22:0001:23:39432FFSAdeles Eat Train Live
720 Val KEANE 01:22:0201:23:39829MMS
721 Linda O'SULLIVAN 01:22:1101:23:401586FF45Watergrasshill A.C.
722 Richella BENNETT 01:22:2501:23:4449FF40Youghal A.C.
723 Caroline O'DONOGHUE 01:22:2101:23:441666FF40Clonmel A.C.
724 Mary CREMIN 01:22:5101:23:46313FF40North Cork A.C.
725 Padraig GIBBONS 01:22:3101:23:47606MM60
726 Maria FLYNN 01:22:1401:23:48553FF35
727 John GORMAN 01:22:1101:23:49629MM45
728 Luke MANNIX 01:22:0701:23:541101MM40
729 Caroline SHEEHAN 01:22:2001:23:591933FF40Mallow A.C.
730 Olive DOOLEY 01:22:3101:24:00433FFSEagle A.C.
731 John O'CALLAGHAN 01:22:0401:24:021646MM50Mallow A.C.
732 Karina MOLONEY 01:22:3701:24:091237FF40
733 Emma MURPHY 01:23:1001:24:101332FF40
734 Steve O'CONNELL 01:23:1201:24:111455MMS
735 Pat TYNAN 01:22:0001:24:132007MM45Wibby Wobby Wonders RC
736 Aidan O'KELLY 01:23:2801:24:151704MM55
737 Séamus LYNCH 01:23:0601:24:191034MM45
738 John BRENNAN 01:22:4601:24:2087MM35
739 Peter KEANE 01:22:5801:24:21832MM50Mallow A.C.
740 Helena RYAN 01:22:5901:24:221867FF40Togher A.C.
741 Natasha DURITY 01:22:1401:24:22474FF40Ballymore Cobh A.C.
742 Noel THOMPSON 01:23:4301:24:231980MM40Happy Feet Blarney
743 John HIGGINS 01:21:4201:24:23767MM50Dooneen A.C.
744 Geraldine GROGAN 01:23:1101:24:24645FF45Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
745 Sean TWOMEY 01:22:4701:24:261998MM45St Catherines A.C.
746 Gerard BURKE 01:23:2201:24:28139MM40St Nicholas A.C.
747 Pat BUCKLEY 01:23:1101:24:30110MM40
748 Willie John SHEILL 01:23:1101:24:311940MM35Mount Hillary A.C.
749 Fran SEXTON 01:23:0501:24:331892FF40Doneraile A.C.
750 Aibhin O'BRIEN 01:22:1901:24:341622FFSEli Lilly
751 Eilish AHERN 01:22:4801:24:356FF35Bweeng Trail Blazers
752 Irene CLARK 01:22:4401:24:36210FF50West Waterford A.C.
753 Keith WALSH 01:22:3901:24:382044MM45
754 Mairead LACEY 01:23:1501:24:40943FF35Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
755 Divina CAREY 01:23:4101:24:41174FF35
756 Barry FITZGERALD 01:23:1201:24:42541MMS
757 Niall CRONIN 01:23:5201:24:44322MM40
758 Colman O'DONNCHADHA 01:22:3701:24:441484MM45Kerbside
759 Martin CURTIS 01:23:0401:24:45377MM35
760 Joe CAHILL 01:23:1801:24:46162MM40
761 Jimmy HENNESSY 01:23:5801:24:48746MM60Templemore A.C.
762 Hazel HEGARTY 01:23:3101:24:48736FFS
763 Ronan LINEHAN 01:23:1401:24:50993MM35
764 Declan GROGAN 01:23:2101:24:50643MM40
765 Barry O'SULLIVAN 01:23:2501:24:511567MM45Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
766 Keith REIDY 01:22:2601:24:511826MM35
767 Deirdre DUGGAN 01:22:5401:24:55463FF40
768 Mark WALMSLEY 01:24:1101:24:562021MM45
769 Oonah GUILFOYLE 01:23:3301:24:57649FF35Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
770 Joya BURNS 01:23:5801:25:03141FF40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
771 Kevin QUAID 01:23:3901:25:051798MM40Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
772 Gavin QUAINE 01:23:3001:25:071799MM40Bridevale A.C.
773 Ciaran FITZGIBBON 01:23:3201:25:08545MM35
774 Colm KENNEDY 01:23:4301:25:09901MM45
775 Louise LANE 01:23:3501:25:10951FF35
776 Maria HARTY 01:23:3501:25:10702FF35
777 Michelle GAYER 01:22:5701:25:10597FFSKanturk Road Runners
778 Joy O'CALLAGHAN 01:23:1801:25:101644FF45
779 Patrick MURPHY 01:23:0801:25:101305MM55Bweeng Trail Blazers
780 John O'KEEFFE 01:23:5901:25:131593MM50
781 Sharon HICKEY 01:23:3501:25:16758FF40Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
782 Nuala COLLINS 01:24:2401:25:17229FF40North Cork A.C.
783 Linda TWOMEY 01:24:2401:25:172004FF40North Cork A.C.
784 Sue CROWLEY 01:23:4401:25:17348FF40Watergrasshill A.C.
785 Mary Therese O'FLYNN 01:23:4601:25:181683FF40Mallow A.C.
786 Patricia HEALY 01:24:5101:25:18719FF40
787 Debbie BUCKLEY 01:23:5101:25:21112FF45North Cork A.C.
788 Gillian CONDON 01:23:4001:25:22244FF40
789 Alan CONDON 01:23:3901:25:23245MM40Mallow A.C.
790 Donal RING 01:24:3101:25:231838MM40
791 Eoghan KEENA 01:23:1301:25:24847MM35
792 Deirdre LANE 01:23:3201:25:24952FF35Joes Group Waterford
793 Brendan O'GORMAN 01:24:3201:25:271685MM45St Catherines A.C.
794 Mark FULLER 01:23:2201:25:27582MM45Midleton A.C.
795 Sabrina HICKEY 01:23:5201:25:28764FF40Galtee Runners
796 Sinead KENNEDY 01:23:5201:25:30896FF40
797 Denis CREEDON 01:24:0501:25:31309MM45Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
798 Anne DENNEHY 01:24:0801:25:33407FF40Bweeng Trail Blazers
799 Breda O'MAHONEY 01:23:4001:25:341612FF35
800 Eileen COLLINS 01:24:1701:25:36235FF45Clonakilty Road Runners A.C.
801 Louise WALSH 01:23:4001:25:362048FF40
802 John SHIER 01:23:5901:25:371945MM50Dooneen A.C.
803 Laura FLANAGAN 01:24:1201:25:39549MM50Depuy Running Club
804 Clint CONWAY 01:23:5701:25:40259MM35
805 Shane O'REGAN 01:24:0701:25:441552MM35
806 Claire KILGANNON 01:24:2301:25:45928FF40Youghal A.C.
807 Noel QUINN 01:23:3901:25:471811MM45South Coast Tri Club
808 Derry TIERNEY 01:24:2401:25:501983MM50Churchtown Roadrunners A.C.
809 Sean MURPHY 01:25:1201:25:521316MMSWhitegate Rowing Club
810 Michael FLYNN 01:24:2201:25:53554MM40North Cork A.C.
811 Caitríona NÍ RIADA 01:24:4801:25:541387FF35
812 Edward MCDONNELL 01:23:4301:25:541170MM45Mallow Tri Club
813 Patricia GLEESON 01:25:0401:25:54620FF50Templemore A.C.
814 Robert O'BRIEN 01:23:4001:25:571638MM40
815 William HOGAN 01:24:3501:26:00774MM50
816 Thomas P YELVERTON 01:25:2101:26:012080MM40Happy Feet Blarney
817 Brendan WALSH 01:24:0001:26:032030MM45
818 William SHEEHAN 01:24:3401:26:061921MM50Doneraile A.C.
819 Pat O'BRIEN 01:24:2401:26:071628MM50Mallow A.C.
820 Melanie WHITE 01:24:3801:26:102066FF40Ballincollig A.C.
821 Shane SMYTH 01:25:0401:26:101958MMSBridevale A.C.
822 Paul NUNAN 01:24:0601:26:111407MM35
823 Willie O'SHEA 01:25:1601:26:141616MM50
824 Deirdre MEYLER 01:24:2901:26:141224FF40Ballymore Cobh A.C.
825 David LEAHY 01:24:3401:26:14963MM50Dooneen A.C.
826 Mary THORNHILL 01:24:4101:26:141982FF45
827 Una REIDY 01:24:5801:26:151824FF40
828 John FITZPATRICK 01:23:5401:26:17546MM35Clonmel Tri Club
829 Christian BOARD 01:24:1901:26:1858MM40
830 Darragh KIELY 01:24:2701:26:18927MM35
831 Helen HENNESSY 01:24:5901:26:19744FF35An Bru A.C.
832 Liam MONAHER 01:24:2801:26:211241MM45
833 Sean TWOHIG 01:24:5001:26:231989MMS
834 Kate GALVIN 01:24:5401:26:24588FF50North Cork A.C.
835 Frances O'CONNOR 01:25:1501:26:241479FF60Eagle A.C.
836 Susan LYNE 01:24:4201:26:271054FF40
836 Vincent RYAN 01:25:2101:26:271876MM45Kerrygold
838 Martin HENNESSY 01:25:0201:26:292103MMSKilfinane A.C. (PACER)
839 Pat KELLY 01:25:0201:26:29880MM35
840 Fergal CORCORAN 01:24:5801:26:30274MM40Banteer
841 Marie MCGANN WALSH 01:24:2201:26:311177FF45Aghada RC
842 Anna BORKOWSKA 01:25:0501:26:332085FF40Mallow A.C. (PACER)
843 Patrick COFFEY 01:23:5401:26:37222MM35
844 Una NATION 01:25:0201:26:371377FF40
845 Darren O'BRIEN 01:25:1101:26:382102MMSMallow A.C. (PACER)
846 Damien ELLIFFE 01:24:4901:26:38492MM40Bweeng Trail Blazers
847 Dawn WALSH 01:25:1601:26:402027FF40Bweeng Trail Blazers
848 Josie WILLIS 01:25:2401:26:412070FF45
849 Eilis FOLEY 01:25:0501:26:45563FF45Donoughmore A.C.
850 Kitty HARRINGTON BUCKLEY 01:24:3701:26:45689FF55St Finbarrs A.C.
851 Paul MURPHY 01:25:4101:26:521336MM45
852 Kevin FINNEGAN 01:24:0701:26:52517MM35Doneraile A.C.
853 Eileen FLYNN 01:24:3201:26:55556FF35Doneraile A.C.
854 Paul LUCEY 01:25:3001:26:591024MM45
855 Des WHITE 01:25:2201:27:042065MM55Grange Fermoy A.C.
856 Peadar HEALY 01:25:5201:27:04725MM55
857 John HOLLAND 01:25:4101:27:052109MM70Mallow A.C.
858 Finbarr MOYNIHAN 01:24:3901:27:071270MM40Merck
859 Shane COUGHLAN 01:25:1201:27:10297MM40
860 Alan MORRIS 01:24:1501:27:111255MM35
861 Sandra RYAN 01:24:5601:27:121857FFS
862 Deirdre COAKLEY 01:24:5701:27:12214FFS
863 Daniel MORRISSEY 01:25:3701:27:171260MM40Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
864 Aine CROSSE 01:25:3501:27:19331FF40
865 Eileen O'KEEFFE 01:24:5601:27:191592FF50Doneraile A.C.
866 Yvonne WIDGER 01:27:2201:27:282068FF45
867 Cathy BACON 01:26:5301:27:2920FF50Beara A.C.
868 Sinead MCCARTHY 01:25:3701:27:331140FFS
869 Conor BRADY 01:25:5101:27:3376MM35
870 Valerie MCCORMACK 01:26:2201:27:371123FFSFITTstop Fermoy
871 Marie FITZGERALD 01:25:5301:27:38524FF40Clonmel A.C.
872 Iain FISHER 01:25:1001:27:38521MM45
873 Diarmuid O'RIORDAN 01:25:3901:27:391615MM40
874 Daniel NITZLNADER 01:26:5101:27:421389MMS
875 Louise GRAHAM 01:26:0501:27:45635FF50St Abbans A.C.
876 Janice NORTON 01:25:4801:27:458904FF45Mallow A.C.
877 James CURRAN 01:25:2501:27:46370MMS
878 Mike TERRY 01:25:2401:27:491978MM40
879 Catherine RING 01:25:2801:27:501836FF50Mount Hillary A.C.
880 John HOWARD 01:26:2001:27:51794MM50
881 Mick LINEHAN 01:26:1901:27:55989MM40
882 Caitriona GOGARTY 01:26:0101:27:58623FF35
883 Aileen KENNEDY 01:26:1901:27:58895FF40St Catherines A.C.
884 Edmond WALSH 01:25:5401:28:032023MM40
885 John O'LEARY 01:27:1601:28:041709MM75Leevale A.C.
886 Emmaculate NGULUBE 01:26:0201:28:071383FFSTogher A.C.
887 Colette CROWLEY 01:25:5901:28:10339FF35Wibby Wobby Wonders RC
888 Eileen RUSSELL 01:26:0101:28:191855FFS
889 Deborah O'MAHONY 01:26:0501:28:221714FFS
890 Paul MURPHY' 01:25:2501:28:231361MM40
891 Katie BUCKLEY 01:27:1401:28:23124FFS
892 Conor BUCKLEY 01:25:3101:28:26111MM35
893 Aisling HOLMES 01:26:1401:28:27781FFS
894 Rose POWER 01:26:0301:28:291778FF45West Waterford A.C.
895 Geraldine MANNING 01:26:3201:28:321095FF45
896 Helen HEALY 01:26:3901:28:32716FF50Mount Hillary A.C.
897 Marc HAND 01:27:1201:28:33664MM40
898 Sigita NORUTIENE 01:26:1101:28:341405FF35Doneraile A.C.
899 Shelagh BUTLER 01:26:3801:28:36144FF40
900 Dymphna KELLY 01:27:0101:28:37886FF50Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
901 Roisin O'DWYER 01:26:5901:28:371678FF40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
902 Rachael O'CALLAGHAN 01:26:4701:28:391432FF45Togher A.C.
902 Robin O'DONOGHUE 01:26:4701:28:391664MMSGlanmire
904 Máire UÍ CHONGHAILE 01:26:3901:28:402008FF60Donoughmore A.C.
905 Jackie VARLEY 01:27:0601:28:432009FF45Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
906 Catherine MCCARTHY 01:26:5801:28:441152FF45Eagle A.C.
907 Christopher O'DRISCOLL 01:27:0501:28:461675MM70Wibby Wobby Wonders RC
908 Liz FOLEY 01:26:5501:28:47561FF45St Nicholas A.C.
909 Frank LINEHAN 01:26:5801:28:49994MM65Tosher A.C.
910 Alissa MACMILLAN 01:26:5601:28:501069FF45
911 Audrey QUIGLEY 01:27:1401:28:541800FF40
912 Martin LANDERS 01:27:1501:28:56946MM40Watergrasshill A.C.
913 David AHERNE 01:27:0301:29:0010MM45
914 Colm POWER 01:27:0301:29:001782MM45
915 Dathaí FLOINN 01:27:1801:29:01552MM40
916 Yvonne O'CONNOR 01:27:1801:29:011476FF50Carraig na bhFear A.C.
917 Ciaran CAHILL 01:27:3401:29:05155MM55Happy Feet Blarney
918 Niamh MULHOLLAND 01:26:4001:29:061281FFS
919 Michael O'KEEFFE 01:27:1301:29:091702MMS
920 Rosario KIELTY 01:27:4101:29:09921FF45Bridevale A.C.
921 Mike BROSNAHAN 01:26:5401:29:1195MM45
922 Bryan BROWNE 01:27:0901:29:1299MM40
923 Marion LYONS 01:27:1101:29:121060FF60St Finbarrs A.C.
924 Tony MARIAN 01:26:5901:29:121104MM50Mallow Tri Club
925 Anne GLACKIN 01:27:4601:29:15614FF45
926 Pat MORRISON 01:27:2501:29:161258MM45St Nicholas A.C.
926 Michelle MCSWEENEY 01:27:5001:29:161203FF35Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
928 Bertie HARTE 01:27:0901:29:17693MM45
929 Julie RIORDAN 01:26:4801:29:171840FF50North Cork A.C.
930 Kevin O'DONOGHUE 01:27:5501:29:241608MM45Aghada RC
931 Danielle MCCARTHY 01:28:3101:29:241144FFSBallymac Meet and Train
932 Caoimhe MCGATH 01:28:3201:29:251178FFSTourannena Runners Club
933 Eamon O'SULLIVAN 01:28:0201:29:261576MM50Dromahane RoadRunners A.C.
934 Mary COLLINS 01:27:4701:29:27243FFSWatergrasshill A.C.
935 J. J CASEY 01:27:5801:29:27194MM60An Post/ Open Eir
936 Robert BRENNAN 01:27:2101:29:2988MMS
937 Orla O'ROURKE 01:27:4501:29:291737FF45
938 Shane O'SULLIVAN 01:27:2201:29:301582MM35
939 Colman KELLEHER 01:28:0801:29:34864MM45
940 Michael KEOHANE 01:27:1301:29:34916MM35
941 Mairead MURPHY 01:26:4901:29:361338FF40
942 Greg COTTER 01:28:2001:29:37290MM45
943 Keith MULCAHY 01:26:4001:29:391278MM35
944 Fergus RYAN 01:27:3601:29:401860MM40
945 Paula O'SULLIVAN 01:27:5101:29:421570FF40Midleton A.C.
946 Ger O'SHAUGHNESSY 01:27:4101:29:431738MM45APPLE
947 Helen SHEEHAN 01:27:5201:29:431914FF50Midleton A.C.
948 Kevin COGAN 01:27:5001:29:45224MM45
949 Diarmuid LANE 01:27:2501:29:45948MM45Bweeng Trail Blazers
950 Donncha MURPHY 01:27:2501:29:451311MM40Bweeng Trail Blazers
951 Danielle DUBOIS 01:27:3101:29:46458FFSBandon A.C. Fit4Life
952 Mairi HENDERSON 01:27:1301:29:48738FF50St Finbarrs A.C.
953 Marie DWYER 01:27:5501:29:48479FF50
954 Bridie WALSH 01:27:5401:29:492028FF55North Cork A.C.
955 Aidan POWER 01:27:4901:29:511787MM40
956 Alison KIRBY 01:27:5201:29:51936FFS
957 Josephine GRUMBRIDGE 01:27:4101:29:54647FF35Grange Fermoy A.C.
958 Michael HAYES 01:27:4201:29:54704MM45Grange Fermoy A.C.
959 Tony O'SULLIVAN 01:27:3401:29:551757MM50Bweeng Trail Blazers
960 Mags COUGHLAN 01:28:3501:29:56296FF45
961 Rachel LOMASNEY 01:27:2501:30:011002FF35
962 Victor KIELY 01:28:2801:30:03925MM50