Leinster Junior Cross Country Gowran

Saturday, 26 October 2019

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeBibCatClub
1Danielle DONEGAN 00:15:07917FJTullamore Harriers A.C.
2Holly BRENNAN 00:15:24900FJCilles A.C.
3Roisin O'REILLY 00:15:33934FJMenapians
4Tara RAMASAWMY 00:15:38882FJSt Senans A.C.
5Ava O'CONNOR 00:15:48920FJTullamore Harriers A.C.
6Alex MURPHY 00:15:55871FJSuncroft A.C.
7Neasa REILLY 00:15:59898Dunleer A.C.
8Sophie JACKMAN 00:16:01878FJSt Senans A.C.
9Aine KIRWAN 00:16:02886FJThomastown A.C.
10Ava COSTELLO 00:16:02910FJTrim A.C.
11Corrine KENNY 00:16:07865St Laurence O Toole A.C.
12Abi TEGART 00:16:13897Drogheda & District A.C.
13Bea DRUMMOND 00:16:16925FJMullingar Harriers
14Aoife ALLEN 00:16:21876FJSt Senans A.C.
15Meabh KILLALEA 00:16:22929FJMullingar Harriers
16Sarah O'CONNOR 00:16:32940FJKilcoole A.C.
17Lauren MURPHY 00:16:34901FJCilles A.C.
18Aoife DARBY 00:16:35924FJMullingar Harriers
19Hannah O'KEEFFE 00:16:37888FJThomastown A.C.
20Laura MOONEY 00:16:50919FJTullamore Harriers A.C.
21Sarah CLARKE 00:16:56906FJNa Fianna A.C.
22Megan O'BRIEN 00:17:01943FJSli Cualann
23Hannah SLATTERY 00:17:06908FJRatoath A.C.
24Dearbhill CUDDY 00:17:11916FJTullamore Harriers A.C.
25Aine BURKE 00:17:31866FJSt Cocas A.C.
26Ellen RYAN 00:17:32891FJThomastown A.C.
27Andrea BRADY 00:17:33923FJMullingar Harriers
28Bonnie MCFEAT 00:17:34904FJDunboyne A.C.
29Kirsten MONAGHAN 00:17:40868FJSt Cocas A.C.
30Abbie TYRRELL 00:17:49938FJGreystones & District A.C.
31Erinn SHANNON 00:17:54936FJUnited Striders A.C.
32Katie GREENE 00:17:55903FJDunboyne A.C.
33Catriona KENNEDY 00:17:57928FJMullingar Harriers
34Ciara DOLAN 00:18:05933FJMenapians
35Cliodhna NOLAN 00:18:09895Ace A.C.
36Aoibhinn CREAN 00:18:14932FJAdamstown A.C.
37Aine CAFFREY 00:18:15867FJSt Cocas A.C.
38Cara MARTIN 00:18:17918FJTullamore Harriers A.C.
39Cara MAHER 00:18:20894FJSt Abbans A.C.
40Sarah DELANEY 00:18:28892FJBallyroan Abbeyleix& District
41Karla CUNNIGHAM 00:18:30944FJMullingar Harriers
42Sarah CONDRON 00:18:36913FJTullamore Harriers A.C.
43Lisa GAVIN 00:18:38922FJAIT
44Taylor STACK 00:18:46911FJTrim A.C.
45Sian CORRIGAN 00:19:11914FJTullamore Harriers A.C.
46Rebecca BAWDEN 00:19:22935FJUnited Striders A.C.
47Anju ONODERA 00:19:36939FJInbhear Dee A.C
48Laura SHAW 00:19:39931FJMullingar Harriers
49Elysia GREENE 00:20:10927FJMullingar Harriers
50Nell MURPHY 00:20:49880FJSt Senans A.C.
51Orla O'KEEFFE 00:21:54887FJThomastown A.C.
52Zofia TERZYK 00:23:46870FJSt Cocas A.C.