Leinster Cross Country Even Ages Gowran

Saturday, 26 October 2019

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameBibCatSub CatClub
1Conor MURPHY 452Boys U14St Cocas A.C.
2Noah HARRIS 538Boys U14Ashford A.C.
3Shane MCGRATH 511Boys U14St Andrews A.C.
4Conor SHERWIN 526Boys U14Mullingar Harriers
5Philip MCCARTAN 524Boys U14Mullingar Harriers
6Conor LISTON 521Boys U14Mullingar Harriers
7Sean LENNON 533Boys U14United Striders A.C.
8Oscar DURSTON 537Boys U14Ashford A.C.
9Malachy KENNY 552Boys U14Kilcoole A.C.
10Jamie WALLACE 528Boys U14Mullingar Harriers
11Shea O'DONNELL 481Boys U14Ace A.C.
12Max TREACY 442Boys U14kildare A.C.
13Paddy PRICE 482Boys U14Ace A.C.
14Luke O'LEARY 525Boys U14Mullingar Harriers
15Ciaran MCCORMACK 502Boys U14Dunboyne A.C.
16James KELLY 508Boys U14Ratoath A.C.
17Colm O'NEILL 549Boys U14Greystones & District A.C.
17Harry BOGAN 505Boys U14Ratoath A.C.
19Ruairi MCEVOY 466Boys U14Kilkenny City Harriers
20Pablo LOZANO 522Boys U14Mullingar Harriers
21Cian CASSIDY 492Boys U14Bohermeen A.C.
22Bobby MORE 546Boys U14Bray Runners A.C.
23Luke MAHON 515Boys U14Tullamore Harriers A.C.
24Ronan SHANNON 536Boys U14United Striders A.C.
25Liam THOMPSON 474Boys U14Thomastown A.C.
26Dean RYAN 493Boys U14Bohermeen A.C.
27Feilim DIKCIUS 447Boys U14St Cocas A.C.
28Tom MCCARTHY 548Boys U14Greystones & District A.C.
29Sean BREEN 441Boys U14St Laurence O Toole A.C.
30Ben WALLIS 473Boys U14St Senans A.C.
31T.P. CARBERRY-SMITH 496Boys U14Bohermeen A.C.
32Shane REILLY 498Boys U14Cilles A.C.
32Harry O'REILLY 491Boys U14St Peters A.C.
34Ben MCKEOWN 490Boys U14St Peters A.C.
35David BURKE 517Boys U14Mullingar Harriers
36Brian CAFFREY 446Boys U14St Cocas A.C.
37Gearoid TYRRELL 513Boys U14Edenderry A.C.
38Eoin AYLWARD 470Boys U14St Senans A.C.
39Ciaran KING 487Boys U14Dunleer A.C.
40Matthew DALY 544Boys U14Bray Runners A.C.
41Jed COLLINS 500Boys U14Dunboyne A.C.
42Maithieu KIEFFER 501Boys U14Dunboyne A.C.
43Sean BEHAN 444Boys U14Naas A.C.
44Isaac CAREW 471Boys U14St Senans A.C.
45Joseph RICHARDS 453Boys U14St Cocas A.C.
46Cillian GLEESON 443Boys U14Le Cheile A.C.
46Sean O'SULLIVAN 477Boys U14St Abbans A.C.
48Jack KELLY 507Boys U14Ratoath A.C.
49Sam BRENNAN 457Boys U14Gowran A.C.
50Jack MCCARRON 483Boys U14Ardee & District
51Stephen KINSELLA 454Boys U14Barrow Harriers A.C.
52Owen SAVAGE 541Boys U14Ashford A.C.
53Patrick LACEY 465Boys U14Kilkenny City Harriers
54Alex LYNCH 523Boys U14Mullingar Harriers
55Louis RAGGETT 468Boys U14Kilkenny City Harriers
56Sam O'NEILL 489Boys U14Dunleer A.C.
57Joseph O'FLAHERTY 530Boys U14Croghan A.C.
58Liam WALSH 509Boys U14Ratoath A.C.
59Ruairi JAGO 475Boys U14Oughaval A.C.
60Luca O'CONNOR 535Boys U14United Striders A.C.
61Rian FITZGIBBON 545Boys U14Bray Runners A.C.
62Finn CAMPBELL 543Boys U14Bray Runners A.C.
63Tomasso HICKEY 532Boys U14United Striders A.C.
64Michael O'SHEA 472Boys U14St Senans A.C.
65Aaron DOYLE 459Boys U14Gowran A.C.
66Liam WARD 479Boys U14St Michaels A.C.
67Sean YOUNG 469Boys U14Kilkenny City Harriers
68Daireann KENNY 445Boys U14Naas A.C.
69John KENNEDY 456Boys U14Castlecomer A.C.
70Olann DELANEY 531Boys U14United Striders A.C.
71Dylan RYAN 503Boys U14Dunboyne A.C.
72Conor MCNERNEY 451Boys U14St Cocas A.C.
73Artem KELLY 539Boys U14Ashford A.C.
74Daniel GERAGHTY 449Boys U14St Cocas A.C.
75Nathan RYAN 494Boys U14Bohermeen A.C.
76John GLENNON 519Boys U14Mullingar Harriers
77Jarlath KELLY 529Boys U14Bree A.C.
78Ben DRENNAN 460Boys U14Gowran A.C.
79Jake RYAN 495Boys U14Bohermeen A.C.
80Eoghan O'CALLAGHAN 467Boys U14Kilkenny City Harriers
81Jamie BYRNE 440Boys U14Barrow Valley A.C
82Alex DALE 547Boys U14Greystones & District A.C.
83Thomas LANGTON 463Boys U14Gowran A.C.
84Stephen O'DWYER 455Boys U14Castlecomer A.C.
85Evan WYLIE 551Boys U14Greystones & District A.C.
86Caleb RYAN 478Boys U14St Michaels A.C.
87Conor WALSH 510Boys U14Ratoath A.C.
88Jack MILTON 476Boys U14St Abbans A.C.
89Darragh HOYNE 512Boys U14Ballyskenach A.C.
90Sam CONNOLLY 504Boys U14Dunshaughlin A.C.