Irish Life All Ireland Ireland Schools XC

Saturday, 07 March 2020

Track your races faster with Strava
Details
Results
Race Reports
You can sort headers in order by clicking on the header name
Details Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
Name Bib Club Class Category School Team Province Team or Indv Race
Ben ACHESON441Campbell CollegeJunior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 4
Rachel ANDERSON340Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior GirlsFSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 3
Katie ARTHUR521Colaiste Muire EnnisInter GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 5
Freya AXTEN988Strathearn SchoolSenior GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 7
Fauve AYLMER488St Raphaels CollegeInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Junias AZARI429Midleton CBSJunior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 4
Ciaran BAILEY583Seamount College KinvaraInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Rebecca BALDWIN299St Vincents DundalkJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Frank BALFRY195PBC CorkMinor BoysMPBC CorkMunsterTeamRACE 2
Simon BARRETT593Belvedere CollegeInter BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 6
Aimee BARRETT304Colaiste Muire EnnisJunior GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 3
Ailise BARRY77St Marys MidletonMinor GirlsFSt Marys MidletonMunsterTeamRACE 1
Phoebe BATE499Loreto MullingarInter GirlsFLoreto MullingarLeinsterTeam1RACE 5
Rian BEAGAN153Patrician S.S. NewbridgeMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Keelan BEST210St Marys CBS TraleeMinor BoysMSt Marys CBS TraleeMunsterTeamRACE 2
Matthew BEVERIDGE655Coleraine Grammar SchoolInter BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 6
Ralf BODAMER577Presentation College AthenryInter BoysMPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 6
Rian BOGUE928St Michaels EnniskillenMinor BoysMSt Michaels EnniskillenUlster TeamRACE 2
Ellen BOLGER314Scoil Mhuire CarrickJunior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 3
Thomas BOLTON377Belvedere CollegeJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
James BOLTON594Belvedere CollegeInter BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 6
Nuala BOSE549Loreto LetterkennyInter GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 5
Mathys BOUQUET355Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior BoysMCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 4
Tamzin BOYCE956Down High SchoolInter GirlsFDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 5
Alyssa BOYD337Regent HouseJunior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 3
Abigail BOYD94Mount LourdesMinor GirlsFMount LourdesUlster TeamRACE 1
Niamh BOYLE905Mount LourdesMinor GirlsFMount LourdesUlster TeamRACE 1
Anthony BOYLE578Presentation College AthenryInter BoysMPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 6
Emma BOYLE684Presentation College AthenrySenior GirlsFPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 7
Sarah BRADY696St Clares ManorhamiltonSenior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 7
Niamh BRADY514St Vincents DundalkInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Adam BRADY458Colaiste MhuireJunior BoysMColaiste MhuireLeinsterteamRACE 4
Eoghan BREEN980St Malachys BelfastInter BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 6
Archie BREMNER385East Glendalough schoolJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
Holly BRENNAN714Sacred Heart DroghedaSenior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 7
Eoin BRENNAN120Glenamaddy CSMinor BoysMGlenamaddy CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Hazel BRENNAN537Presentation ClonmelInter GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 5
Eoin BRENNER851Midleton CBSSenior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 8
Emily BRENNER78St Marys MidletonMinor GirlsFSt Marys MidletonMunsterTeamRACE 1
Conor BRETT610St Kierans KilkennyInter BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam1RACE 6
Conor BRODERICK446Rathmore Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMRathmore Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Roisin BRODERICK272St Raphaels CollegeJunior GirlsFSt Raphaels CollegeConnachtTeamRACE 3
Luca BRODKORB187Midleton CBSMinor BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 2
Ben BROPHY408Ardscoil na Mara TramoreJunior BoysMArdscoil na Mara TramoreMunsterTeamRACE 4
Sean Og BROSNAN211St Marys CBS TraleeMinor BoysMSt Marys CBS TraleeMunsterTeamRACE 2
Chloe BROWNE989Strathearn SchoolSenior GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 7
Alice BROWNE957Strathearn SchoolInter GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 5
Andrew BRUTON155St Aidans CBSMinor BoysMSt Aidans CBSLeinsterTEAM3RACE 2
Frank BUCHANAN229St Michaels EnniskillenMinor BoysMSt Michaels EnniskillenUlster TeamRACE 2
Madeline BUCKLEY277Castleknock Community CollegeJunior GirlsFCastleknock Community CollegeLeinsterTeam2RACE 3
Shane BUCKLEY416Cashel Community SchoolJunior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 4
Robyn BUCKLEY531Pobalscoil na TrionoideInter GirlsFPobalscoil na TrionoideMunsterTeamRACE 5
Bennet BURGMEISTER782Colaiste EindeSenior BoysMColaiste EindeConnachtTeamRACE 8
Hannah BURKE741St Angelas WaterfordSenior GirlsFSt Angelas WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 7
Mervyn BURKE121Glenamaddy CSMinor BoysMGlenamaddy CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Evan BURKE133St Brigids College LoughreaMinor BoysMSt Brigids College LoughreaConnachtTeamRACE 2
Jason BURKE111Ballyhaunis CSMinor BoysMBallyhaunis CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Luke BURKE790Presentation College AthenrySenior BoysMPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 8
Aidan BURKE624De La Salle WaterfordInter BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 6
Rhian BURKE245Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior GirlsFCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 3
Conor BURKE361Colaiste EindeJunior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
Kevin BURNS832St Kierans KilkennySenior BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 8
Joe BYRNE606Gorey CSInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Grace BYRNE36Loreto MullingarMinor GirlsFLoreto MullingarLeinsterTEAM3RACE 1
Sarah BYRNE716St Dominics CabraSenior GirlsFSt Dominics CabraLeinsterTeam1RACE 7
Jamie BYRNE401Wesley CollegeJunior BoysMWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 4
Roisin CAHILL522Colaiste Muire EnnisInter GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 5
Kate CALLAGHAN932Friends School LisburnJunior GirlsFFriends School LisburnUlster TeamRACE 3
Gemma CALLAGHAN15Mercy SligoMinor GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 1
Grainne CALLANAN321Ursuline ConventJunior GirlsFUrsuline ConventMunsterTeamRACE 3
Alison CALLINAN278Castleknock Community CollegeJunior GirlsFCastleknock Community CollegeLeinsterTeam2RACE 3
Milo CAMPBELL402Wesley CollegeJunior BoysMWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 4
Anna CAMPBELL68Crescent College Comprehensive SJMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Gareth CAMPBELL870Grosvenor Grammar SchoolSenior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 8
Maria CAMPBELL527Crescent College Comprehensive SJInter GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 5
Fiontann CAMPBELL877St Malachys BelfastSenior BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 8
Alannah CANAVAN472Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Mark CARBERRY868Bangor Ggrammar SchoolSenior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 8
Niall CARBERY591Ard Scoil RisInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Ella CAREY33Loreto FoxrockMinor GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 1
Ava CARLIN910Thornhill CollegeMinor GirlsFThornhill CollegeUlster TeamRACE 1
Sarah CARNEY265St Louis CS KiltimaghJunior GirlsFSt Louis CS KiltimaghConnachtTeamRACE 3
Niamh CAROLAN489Ursuline SligoInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Meghan CARR732Loreto FermoySenior GirlsFLoreto FermoyMunsterTeamRACE 7
Ciara CARR682Mercy RoscommonSenior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 7
Poppy CARRAGHER935Our Ladys CastleblayneyJunior GirlsFOur Ladys CastleblayneyUlster TeamRACE 3
Ruby CARROLL312Loreto ClonmelJunior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 3
Edie CARROLL756Down High SchoolSenior GirlsFDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 7
Holly CARROLL539SMGS BlarneyInter GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 5
Paul CARTY873Our Ladys & St PatricksSenior BoysMOur Ladys & St PatricksUlster TeamRACE 8
Matthew CARVILLE999Our Ladys & St PatricksSenior BoysMOur Ladys & St PatricksUlster TeamRACE 8
Dean CASEY636St Flannans EnnisInter BoysMSt Flannans EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 6
Dylan CASEY637St Flannans EnnisInter BoysMSt Flannans EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 6
Oisin CASEY112Ballyhaunis CSMinor BoysMBallyhaunis CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Alex CASHMAN532Pobalscoil na TrionoideInter GirlsFPobalscoil na TrionoideMunsterTeamRACE 5
Avril CASHMAN533Pobalscoil na TrionoideInter GirlsFPobalscoil na TrionoideMunsterTeamRACE 5
Ben CASSIDY914Down High SchoolMinor BoysMDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 2
Oisin CASSIDY881St Michaels EnniskillenSenior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 8
Leon CASSIDY419Colaiste Pobail BantryJunior BoysMColaiste Pobail BantryMunsterTeamRACE 4
Chloe CAULFIELD26St Louis CS KiltimaghMinor GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 1
Chloe CAULFIELD266St Louis CS KiltimaghJunior GirlsFSt Louis CS KiltimaghConnachtTeamRACE 3
Emma CAULFIELD742St Angelas WaterfordSenior GirlsFSt Angelas WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 7
Max CAULWELL403Wesley CollegeJunior BoysMWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 4
Diolún CEIRÍN204Pobalscoil na TrionoideMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Lucy CHEATLEY331Glenlola Collegiate, BangorJunior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 3
Mark CHESTER443Lumen Christi CollegeJunior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 4
Leonore CHURCH342Presentation College AthenryJunior GirlsFConnachtIndvRACE 3
Shane CLARKE113Ballyhaunis CSMinor BoysMBallyhaunis CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Morgan CLARKSON603Colaiste EoinInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Barry CLAVIN800St Attractas TubbercurrySenior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 8
Ben CLAVIN373St Attractas TubbercurryJunior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
Matthew CLAYTON1000Our Ladys & St PatricksSenior BoysMOur Ladys & St PatricksUlster TeamRACE 8
Niamh CLEARY59Abbey CCMinor GirlsFAbbey CCMunsterTeamRACE 1
Mairi CLEMENTS87Coleraine Grammar SchoolMinor GirlsFColeraine Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 1
Lucy CODY707Loreto KilkennySenior GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 7
Louise COEN690Presentation College TuamSenior GirlsFPresentation College TuamConnachtTeamRACE 7
Fionn COEN375St Brigids College LoughreaJunior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
Shane COFFEY822Naas CBSSenior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 8
Grainne COGAN21St Josephs CastlebarMinor GirlsFSt Josephs CastlebarConnachtTeamRACE 1
Harry COLBERT652Waterpark CollegeInter BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 6
Sam COLE871Oakgrove IntegratedSenior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 8
Kerrie COLE298Scoil Mhuire TrimJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Ella COLLINS310Colaiste na ToirbhirteJunior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 3
Donagh COLLINS852Midleton CBSSenior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 8
Eoin COLLINS122Glenamaddy CSMinor BoysMGlenamaddy CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Adam CONLON592Ard Scoil RisInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Alan CONNAUGHTON356Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior BoysMCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 4
Charlie CONNEELY367Seamount College KinvaraJunior BoysMSeamount College KinvaraConnachtTeamRACE 4
Tadhg CONNOLLY622Abbey CCInter BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 6
Seamus CONNOLLY857St BrendansSenior BoysMSt BrendansMunsterTeamRACE 8
Barry CONWAY638St Flannans EnnisInter BoysMSt Flannans EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 6
Billy COOGAN378CBS KilkennyJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
Morgan CORCORAN42Mercy KilbegganMinor GirlsFMercy KilbegganLeinsterTEAM1RACE 1
Padraig CORDUFF365Rice College WestportJunior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
Ben CORKERY392St PatsJunior BoysMSt PatsLeinsterTeam2RACE 4
Oliver CORRIGAN1001Our Ladys & St PatricksSenior BoysMOur Ladys & St PatricksUlster TeamRACE 8
Pete COSTELLO595Belvedere CollegeInter BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 6
Ava COSTELLO507Scoil Mhuire TrimInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Callum COSTELLO380Colaiste MhuireJunior BoysMColaiste MhuireLeinsterTeam1RACE 4
Tom COSTELLO364Marist College AthloneJunior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
Anna COTTER246Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior GirlsFCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 3
Sean COTTER780Calasanctius College OranmoreSenior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 8
Teddy COUSINS494Loreto KilkennyInter GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam3RACE 5
Darragh COVERDALE163St Kierans KilkennyMinor BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTEAM1RACE 2
Meabh COYLE98Thornhill CollegeMinor GirlsFThornhill CollegeUlster TeamRACE 1
Jacob CRAWFORD915Down High SchoolMinor BoysMDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 2
Carthaig CRONIN430Midleton CBSJunior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 4
Ellie CRONIN685Presentation College AthenrySenior GirlsFPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 7
Erin CROSS91Grosvenor Grammar SchoolMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Claire CROWLEY311Kinsale CSJunior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 3
Tom CRUDGINGTON658Down High SchoolInter BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 6
Micheal CUDDIHY409Ardscoil na Mara TramoreJunior BoysMArdscoil na Mara TramoreMunsterTeamRACE 4
Caoimhe CUDDY49Mountrath CSMinor GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 1
Tom CUMMINS826St Jospehs DroghedaSenior BoysMSt Jospehs DroghedaLeinsterTeam3RACE 8
Ellen CUNNEEN542St Marys NenaghInter GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 5
Niamh CUNNEEN541St Marys NenaghInter GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 5
Aaron CUNNINGHAM449St Columbas GlentiesJunior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 4
Jessica CUNNINGHAM37Loreto MullingarMinor GirlsFLoreto MullingarLeinsterTEAM3RACE 1
Sam CURLEY234Willow Park BlackrockMinor BoysMWillow Park BlackrockLeinsterTeamRACE 2
Charley CURLEY453St Marys MagherafeltJunior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 4
Daniel CURRAN929St Michaels EnniskillenMinor BoysMSt Michaels EnniskillenUlster TeamRACE 2
Caoillainn CURRAN88Dominican College BelfastMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Jason CURRY586St Josephs GalwayInter BoysMSt Josephs GalwayConnachtTeamRACE 6
Gavin CURTIN820Moyle Park CollegeSenior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 8
Jp CURTIN196PBC CorkMinor BoysMPBC CorkMunsterTeamRACE 2
Michael CUTRISS420Colaiste Pobail BantryJunior BoysMColaiste Pobail BantryMunsterTeamRACE 4
Ellen DALY43Mercy KilbegganMinor GirlsFMercy KilbegganLeinsterTEAM1RACE 1
Aaron DALY175Willow Park BlackrockMinor BoysMWillow Park BlackrockLeinsterTEAM2RACE 2
Luca DANJOU368Seamount College KinvaraJunior BoysMSeamount College KinvaraConnachtTeamRACE 4
Oisin DAVIS791Presentation College AthenrySenior BoysMPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 8
Siofra DAVIS479Presentation College AthenryInter GirlsFPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 5
Emily DAWES92Largy CollegeMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Rian DE BAIREAD783Colaiste EindeSenior BoysMColaiste EindeConnachtTeamRACE 8
Eoin DEALY611St Kierans KilkennyInter BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam1RACE 6
Orlaith DEBAIRD474J&M SalernoInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Bronagh DEELY263St Killians College New InnJunior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 3
Paul DELAHUNTY617Temple CarrigInter BoysMTemple CarrigLeinsterTeam2RACE 6
Faye DERVAN722Wesley CollegeSenior GirlsFWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 7
Katie DEVLIN986Lumen Christi CollegeSenior GirlsFLumen Christi CollegeUlster TeamRACE 7
Sean DIAMOND992Omagh Christian BrothersSenior BoysMOmagh Christian BrothersUlster TeamRACE 8
Fiona DILLON495Loreto KilkennyInter GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam3RACE 5
Patrick DILLON596Belvedere CollegeInter BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 6
Noelle DILLON73Presentation SS ListowelMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Nicole DINAN316St Angelas CorkJunior GirlsFSt Angelas CorkMunsterTeamRACE 3
Finn DIVER227St Malachys BelfastMinor BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 2
Rory DOBBYN625De La Salle WaterfordInter BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 6
Sean DOGGETT119Colaiste an EachreidhMinor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Ciara DOHERTY553St Marys DerryInter GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 5
Sean DOHERTY794Rice College WestportSenior BoysMRice College WestportConnachtTeamRACE 8
Tom DOHERTY452St Macartans MonaghanJunior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 4
Sophie DOLAN509St Peters DunboyneInter GirlsFSt Peters DunboyneLeinsterTeam2RACE 5
Ben DOLAN993Omagh Christian BrothersSenior BoysMOmagh Christian BrothersUlster TeamRACE 8
Francis DONAGHUE144Summerhill College SligoMinor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Robert DONELLY357Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior BoysMCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 4
Tadhg DONNELLY827St Jospehs DroghedaSenior BoysMSt Jospehs DroghedaLeinsterTeam3RACE 8
Sean DONOGHUE824St Declans CBSSenior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 8
Dara DONOGHUE608Lucan Comm CollegeInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Muireann DONOHUE38Loreto MullingarMinor GirlsFLoreto MullingarLeinsterTEAM3RACE 1
Mary DORGAN317St Angelas CorkJunior GirlsFSt Angelas CorkMunsterTeamRACE 3
Riona DORIS906Mount LourdesMinor GirlsFMount LourdesUlster TeamRACE 1
Aoibhin DOUGAN962Victoria CollegeInter GirlsFVictoria CollegeUlster TeamRACE 5
Ava DOWNEY341Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior GirlsFSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 3
Kieran DOYLE571Gort CSInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Ryan DRAIN953Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior BoysMSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Sarah DRINAN911Thornhill CollegeMinor GirlsFThornhill CollegeUlster TeamRACE 1
Bea DRUMMOND470Athlone CCInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Lucia DUARTE76St Marys MacroomMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Anna DUFFFIN743St Angelas WaterfordSenior GirlsFSt Angelas WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 7
Muireann DUFFIN74St Angelas WaterfordMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Ferne DUFFY85Ballybay Community SchoolMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Emilie DUFFY52St AndrewsMinor GirlsFSt AndrewsLeinsterTEAM2RACE 1
Keelin DUGGAN60Abbey CCMinor GirlsFAbbey CCMunsterTeamRACE 1
Katie DUIGNAN254Mercy BallymahonJunior GirlsFMercy BallymahonConnachtTeamRACE 3
kiera DUNCAN255Mercy BallymahonJunior GirlsFMercy BallymahonConnachtTeamRACE 3
Gerard DUNNE427Kilrush CSJunior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 4
Eve DUNPHY61Abbey CCMinor GirlsFAbbey CCMunsterTeamRACE 1
Luke DURKIN366Rice College WestportJunior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
Eve DWYER515Ard Scoil na nDeiseInter GirlsFArd Scoil na nDeiseMunsterTeamRACE 5
Kerry EAGAR530Intermediate School KillorglinInter GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 5
Marina EAGAR69Intermediate School KillorglinMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Maebh EAKIN490Ballymakenny CollegeInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Saoirse EDWAUYE267St Louis CS KiltimaghJunior GirlsFSt Louis CS KiltimaghConnachtTeamRACE 3
Thomas EGAN197PBC CorkMinor BoysMPBC CorkMunsterTeamRACE 2
Peter ELICKSON410Ardscoil na Mara TramoreJunior BoysMArdscoil na Mara TramoreMunsterTeamRACE 4
Amy ELLISON958Strathearn SchoolInter GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 5
Cathal ENRIGHT132SM StrokestownMinor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Scott FAGAN609Luttrellstown Comm CollegeInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Diarmuid FAGAN605Colaiste MhuireInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Cillian FALLON134St Brigids College LoughreaMinor BoysMSt Brigids College LoughreaConnachtTeamRACE 2
Anna FANNING744St Angelas WaterfordSenior GirlsFSt Angelas WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 7
Carla FANNING749Waterpark CollegeSenior GirlsFWaterpark CollegeMunsterTeamRACE 7
John FANNING809Belvedere CollegeSenior BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam1RACE 8
Daniel FARRELL626De La Salle WaterfordInter BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 6
Elizabeth FARRELLY50Our Ladys TerenureMinor GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 1
Conor FAULKNER639St Flannans EnnisInter BoysMSt Flannans EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 6
Stephen FAY810Belvedere CollegeSenior BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam1RACE 8
Blaithin FEELY20St Clares ManorhamiltonMinor GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 1
Niamh FENLON938Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior GirlsFSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 3
Jack FENLON604Colaiste IosagainInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Kiera FERGUSON30Ursuline SligoMinor GirlsFUrsuline SligoConnachtTeamRACE 1
Kate FERNCOMBE322Ursuline ConventJunior GirlsFUrsuline ConventMunsterTeamRACE 3
Luke FERRIS664St Malachys BelfastInter BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 6
Adam FERRIS878St Malachys BelfastSenior BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 8
Ethan FIFITA587St Josephs GalwayInter BoysMSt Josephs GalwayConnachtTeamRACE 6
Emma FINNERTY3Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaMinor GirlsFGortnor Abbey CrossmolinaConnachtTeamRACE 1
Liam FITZGERALD388Lucan Comm CollegeJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
William FITZGERALD787Gort CSSenior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 8
Saoirse FITZGERALD40Lucan Comm CollegeMinor GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 1
Louis FITZGERALD164St Kierans KilkennyMinor BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTEAM1RACE 2
Laetitia FITZGIBBON733Loreto FermoySenior GirlsFLoreto FermoyMunsterTeamRACE 7
Erin FITZPATRICK DORGAN79St Marys MidletonMinor GirlsFSt Marys MidletonMunsterTeamRACE 1
Grace FITZPATRICK RYAN323Ursuline ConventJunior GirlsFUrsuline ConventMunsterTeamRACE 3
Shane FLANAGAN114Ballyhaunis CSMinor BoysMBallyhaunis CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Aoibhin FLATLEY695SM&P SwinfordSenior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 7
Naoise FLATLEY18Seamount College KinvaraMinor GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 1
Ella FOGARTY72Our Ladys TemplemoreMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Aoibhinn FOGARTY324Ursuline ConventJunior GirlsFUrsuline ConventMunsterTeamRACE 3
Ruth FOGARTY290Loreto KilkennyJunior GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam3RACE 3
Rachel FOLEY27St Marys BallinaMinor GirlsFSt Marys BallinaConnachtTeamRACE 1
Elanor FOOT287Loreto DalkeyJunior GirlsFLoreto DalkeyLeinsterTeam1RACE 3
Sean FORREST784Colaiste EindeSenior BoysMColaiste EindeConnachtTeamRACE 8
Senan FORRISTAL833St Kierans KilkennySenior BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 8
Kirsti FOSTER545Down High SchoolInter GirlsFDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 5
Lucy FOSTER328Down High SchoolJunior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 3
Will FOX834St Kierans KilkennySenior BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 8
Molly FOY22St Josephs CastlebarMinor GirlsFSt Josephs CastlebarConnachtTeamRACE 1
Ciara FRAWLEY63Colaiste Muire EnnisMinor GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 1
Thomas FRENCH618Temple CarrigInter BoysMTemple CarrigLeinsterTeam2RACE 6
Robert FROST843De La Salle WaterfordSenior BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 8
Aisling FUREY247Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior GirlsFCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 3
Charlie GAFNEY842Colaiste Chriost RiSenior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 8
Elizabeth GAHAN492Gorey CSInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Jillian GALLAGHER473Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Jack GALLAGHER575Mercy BallymahonInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Maeve GALLAGHER697St Josephs CastlebarSenior GirlsFSt Josephs CastlebarConnachtTeamRACE 7
Karen GALLAGHER761Mulroy College MilfordSenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Shane GALLAGHER115Ballyhaunis CSMinor BoysMBallyhaunis CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Sian GALLAGHER256Mercy BallymahonJunior GirlsFMercy BallymahonConnachtTeamRACE 3
Jimmy GALLAGHER428Kilrush CSJunior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 4
Gemma GALVIN84St Michaels CC KilmihilMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Mark GANNON795Rice College WestportSenior BoysMRice College WestportConnachtTeamRACE 8
Anna GARDINER327Assumption Grammar SchoolJunior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 3
Lisa GAVIN680Athlone CCSenior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 7
Celine GAVIN717St Dominics CabraSenior GirlsFSt Dominics CabraLeinsterTeam1RACE 7
Jamie GAW454Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior BoysMSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Roisin GEANEY484Seamount College KinvaraInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Conor GEARY431Midleton CBSJunior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 4
Amy GEOGHEGAN504Mercy KilbegganInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Adele GEOGHEGAN44Mercy KilbegganMinor GirlsFMercy KilbegganLeinsterTEAM1RACE 1
Leah GEOGHEGAN45Mercy KilbegganMinor GirlsFMercy KilbegganLeinsterTEAM1RACE 1
Joshua GERRITY804Summerhill College SligoSenior BoysMSummerhill College SligoConnachtTeamRACE 8
Kate GIBBONS698St Josephs CastlebarSenior GirlsFSt Josephs CastlebarConnachtTeamRACE 7
Sarah GILHOOLY686Presentation College AthenrySenior GirlsFPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 7
Ben GILLEN445Methodist CollegeJunior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 4
Susan GILLESPIE939Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior GirlsFSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 3
Conor GILLIGAN135St Brigids College LoughreaMinor BoysMSt Brigids College LoughreaConnachtTeamRACE 2
Hannah GILLILAND757Down High SchoolSenior GirlsFDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 7
Louisa GILMORE34Loreto KilkennyMinor GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 1
Daniel GILMORE916Down High SchoolMinor BoysMDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 2
Abby GILSENAN708Loreto KilkennySenior GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 7
Oliver GINTY358Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior BoysMCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 4
Eleanor GODDEN496Loreto KilkennyInter GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam3RACE 5
Harry GOOLDING404Wesley CollegeJunior BoysMWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 4
Shayne GORDON123Glenamaddy CSMinor BoysMGlenamaddy CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Amdrew GORMELY393St PatsJunior BoysMSt PatsLeinsterTeam2RACE 4
John GORMLEY394St PatsJunior BoysMSt PatsLeinsterTeam2RACE 4
Mark GOSS KEOGH176Willow Park BlackrockMinor BoysMWillow Park BlackrockLeinsterTEAM2RACE 2
James GRACEY867Aquinas Grammar SchoolSenior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 8
Evie GRANT257Mercy BallymahonJunior GirlsFMercy BallymahonConnachtTeamRACE 3
Siobhan GREANEY19Seamount College KinvaraMinor GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 1
Ava GRECU9Mercy RoscommonMinor GirlsFMercy RoscommonConnachtTeamRACE 1
Eamon GREENE942Ennskillen Royal Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMEnnskillen Royal Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Amy GREENE551Rosses Community SchoolInter GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 5
Luke GRIFFIN640St Flannans EnnisInter BoysMSt Flannans EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 6
Alana GROGAN273St Raphaels CollegeJunior GirlsFSt Raphaels CollegeConnachtTeamRACE 3
Sean HAGAN921Omagh CBSMinor BoysMOmagh CBSUlster TeamRACE 2
Danny HAGAN627De La Salle WaterfordInter BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 6
Kate HAGAN477Moyne CSInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Dan HAIGNEY994Omagh Christian BrothersSenior BoysMOmagh Christian BrothersUlster TeamRACE 8
Madeline HALDENE940Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior GirlsFSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 3
Tom HALLEY411Ardscoil na Mara TramoreJunior BoysMArdscoil na Mara TramoreMunsterTeamRACE 4
Evan HALLINAN579Presentation College AthenryInter BoysMPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 6
Tadgh HAMBLEY943Ennskillen Royal Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMEnnskillen Royal Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Christopher HAMILL597Belvedere CollegeInter BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 6
Josh HAMILL930St Michaels EnniskillenMinor BoysMSt Michaels EnniskillenUlster TeamRACE 2
Jakob HAMILTON966Campbell CollegeInter BoysMCampbell CollegeUlster TeamRACE 6
Kieran HAND839Carrigaline CSSenior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 8
Alannah HANIGAN80St Marys MidletonMinor GirlsFSt Marys MidletonMunsterTeamRACE 1
Leah HANLEY264St Killians College New InnJunior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 3
Leah HANLEY259Seamount College KinvaraJunior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 3
Diarmuid HANNA981St Malachys BelfastInter BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 6
Daire HANNAN 381Colaiste MhuireJunior BoysMColaiste MhuireLeinsterTeam1RACE 4
Mark HANRAHAN866St Flannans EnnisSenior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 8
Aine HARDIMAN480Presentation College AthenryInter GirlsFPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 5
Fionn HARRINGTON865St Brogans BandonSenior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 8
Fionn HARRINGTON421Colaiste Pobail BantryJunior BoysMColaiste Pobail BantryMunsterTeamRACE 4
Noah HARRIS148Colaiste RaithinMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Emma HARRISON963Victoria CollegeInter GirlsFVictoria CollegeUlster TeamRACE 5
Paul HARTNETT841Colaiste an ChraoibhinSenior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 8
Oran HARTY944Ennskillen Royal Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMEnnskillen Royal Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Mark HASTINGS796Rice College WestportSenior BoysMRice College WestportConnachtTeamRACE 8
Poppy HASTINGS95Rainey EndowedMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Spencer HAY917Down High SchoolMinor BoysMDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 2
Sean HAYES644St Josephs CBS NenaghInter BoysMSt Josephs CBS NenaghMunsterTeamRACE 6
Bill HAYES165St Kierans KilkennyMinor BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTEAM1RACE 2
Leo HEALY152Newbridge CollegeMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Laura HEALY747St Flannans EnnisSenior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 7
Michelle HEALY305Colaiste Muire EnnisJunior GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 3
Eoin HEARNE844De La Salle WaterfordSenior BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 8
Aoife HESSION704Dominician College GASenior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 7
Alannah HESSION268St Louis CS KiltimaghJunior GirlsFSt Louis CS KiltimaghConnachtTeamRACE 3
Myles HEWLETT601CBS New RossInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Anna HICKEY516Ard Scoil na nDeiseInter GirlsFArd Scoil na nDeiseMunsterTeamRACE 5
Emma HICKEY517Ard Scoil na nDeiseInter GirlsFArd Scoil na nDeiseMunsterTeamRACE 5
Rosanna HICKEY53St AndrewsMinor GirlsFSt AndrewsLeinsterTEAM2RACE 1
Alice HICKEY294Loreto St Stephens GreenJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
David HILLARY573HRC MountbellewInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Darragh HOARE853Midleton CBSSenior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 8
Cian HODGINS645St Josephs CBS NenaghInter BoysMSt Josephs CBS NenaghMunsterTeamRACE 6
Jack HOLIAN660Letterkenny Vocational SchoolInter BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 6
Cormac HOLLAND432Midleton CBSJunior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 4
Jj HOLLEY220Bangor Grammar SchoolMinor BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 2
Micheal HOLMES802St Josephs FoxfordSenior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 8
Lucy HOLMES728Ard Scoil na nDeiseSenior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 7
Patrice HOLMES730Colaiste ChoilmSenior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 7
Luca HOLMES174Terenure CollegeMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Hubert HOMA628De La Salle WaterfordInter BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 6
Olivier HOPKINS390St Declans CBSJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
Ollie HOPKINSON967Campbell CollegeInter BoysMCampbell CollegeUlster TeamRACE 6
Cian HORGAN854Midleton CBSSenior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 8
Ryan HOULIHAN212St Marys CBS TraleeMinor BoysMSt Marys CBS TraleeMunsterTeamRACE 2
Meabh HOWELL907Mount LourdesMinor GirlsFMount LourdesUlster TeamRACE 1
Hazel HUGHES335Our Ladys CastleblayneyJunior GirlsFOur Ladys CastleblayneyUlster TeamRACE 3
Eimear HUGHES261St Josephs CastlebarJunior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 3
Caitlin HUGHES269St Louis CS KiltimaghJunior GirlsFSt Louis CS KiltimaghConnachtTeamRACE 3
Jodie HUSSEY64Colaiste Muire EnnisMinor GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 1
Tadhg HUTTON400Tullow CSJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
Patrick HYLAND374St Attractas TubbercurryJunior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
James HYLAND825St Fintans HSSenior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 8
Daragh JENNINGS582SCC CarraroeInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Maggie JEZ41Lucan Comm CollegeMinor GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 1
Felicity JOHNSTON990Strathearn SchoolSenior GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 7
Luke JOHNSTON788J&M EnniscroneSenior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 8
Eva JONES901Coleraine Grammar SchoolMinor GirlsFColeraine Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 1
Hazel JORDAN285HF Comm. School RathcooleJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Cillian JORDAN785Colaiste EindeSenior BoysMColaiste EindeConnachtTeamRACE 8
Edward JOYCE150Mount TempleMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Erin JOYCE534Pobalscoil na TrionoideInter GirlsFPobalscoil na TrionoideMunsterTeamRACE 5
Tom JOYCE580Presentation College AthenryInter BoysMPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 6
Aoibhe JOYCE251J&M SalernoJunior GirlsFJ&M SalernoConnachtTeamRACE 3
Noah KAVANAGH949Rathmore Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMRathmore Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Ciaran KAVANAGH805Summerhill College SligoSenior BoysMSummerhill College SligoConnachtTeamRACE 8
Claragh KEANE506Presentation WexfordInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Oisin KEANE570Glenamaddy CSInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Nicole KEANE65Colaiste Muire EnnisMinor GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 1
Cliodhna KEARNEY295Loreto WexfordJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Tom KEARNEY950Rathmore Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMRathmore Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Jennifer KEARNEY734Loreto FermoySenior GirlsFLoreto FermoyMunsterTeamRACE 7
Sinead KEARNEY735Loreto FermoySenior GirlsFLoreto FermoyMunsterTeamRACE 7
Kelvin KEARNEY982St Malachys BelfastInter BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 6
Oisin KEAVENEY124Glenamaddy CSMinor BoysMGlenamaddy CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Sarah KEHOE35Loreto KilkennyMinor GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 1
Hannah KEHOE497Loreto KilkennyInter GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam3RACE 5
Caoimhe KELLEHER693Seamount College KinvaraSenior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 7
Sean KELLEHER369Seamount College KinvaraJunior BoysMSeamount College KinvaraConnachtTeamRACE 4
Rebecca KELLEHER315Scoil Mhuire CorkJunior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 3
Jd KELLY391St Josephs RushJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
Millie KELLY75St Annes SS TipperaryMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Aoibhn KELLY908Mount LourdesMinor GirlsFMount LourdesUlster TeamRACE 1
Alanah KELLY23St Josephs CastlebarMinor GirlsFSt Josephs CastlebarConnachtTeamRACE 1
Hazel KELLY10Mercy RoscommonMinor GirlsFMercy RoscommonConnachtTeamRACE 1
Luke KELLY665St Malachys BelfastInter BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 6
Sara KELLY687Presentation College AthenrySenior GirlsFPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 7
Oisin KELLY116Ballyhaunis CSMinor BoysMBallyhaunis CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Arthur KELLY143St Raphaels CollegeMinor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Naoise KELLY803St Nathys College BallaghdereenSenior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 8
Barney KELLY811Belvedere CollegeSenior BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam1RACE 8
Eoin KELLY816Belvedere CollegeSenior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 8
Tristan KELLY995Omagh Christian BrothersSenior BoysMOmagh Christian BrothersUlster TeamRACE 8
Cathal KENNEDY801St Colmans ClaremorrisSenior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 8
Will KENNEDY945Ennskillen Royal Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMEnnskillen Royal Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Laura KENNY486St Killians College New InnInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Lucas KENNY968Campbell CollegeInter BoysMCampbell CollegeUlster TeamRACE 6
Gavin KENNY849Hamilton High SchoolSenior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 8
Diarmait KEOGH654Carndonagh Community SchoolInter BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 6
Adam KIELY623CBC CorkInter BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 6
Daniel KIELY845De La Salle WaterfordSenior BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 8
Ben KIELY412Ardscoil na Mara TramoreJunior BoysMArdscoil na Mara TramoreMunsterTeamRACE 4
Anna KIERAN11Mercy RoscommonMinor GirlsFMercy RoscommonConnachtTeamRACE 1
Maebh KILLALEA500Loreto MullingarInter GirlsFLoreto MullingarLeinsterTeam1RACE 5
Eoin KILLEEN588St Josephs GalwayInter BoysMSt Josephs GalwayConnachtTeamRACE 6
Ross KILLELEA 382Colaiste MhuireJunior BoysMColaiste MhuireLeinsterTeam1RACE 4
Darragh KILMARTIN125Glenamaddy CSMinor BoysMGlenamaddy CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Darragh KILMARTIN126Glenamaddy CSMinor BoysMGlenamaddy CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Caroline KILMURRAY39Loreto MullingarMinor GirlsFLoreto MullingarLeinsterTEAM3RACE 1
Philip KING789Moate CSSenior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 8
Clara KINSELLA296Our Ladys TerenureJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Orlaith KIRWAN291Loreto KilkennyJunior GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam3RACE 3
Aine KIRWAN709Loreto KilkennySenior GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 7
Eva KISSENPFENNIG959Strathearn SchoolInter GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 5
Abdel LAADJEL607Kisoge Comm CollegeInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Cassie LAGAN762Omagh AcademySenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Orlaith LALLY279Castleknock Community CollegeJunior GirlsFCastleknock Community CollegeLeinsterTeam2RACE 3
Emma LANDERS535Pobalscoil na TrionoideInter GirlsFPobalscoil na TrionoideMunsterTeamRACE 5
Aisling LANE258Mercy BallymahonJunior GirlsFMercy BallymahonConnachtTeamRACE 3
Tomas LANGTON166St Kierans KilkennyMinor BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTEAM1RACE 2
Ella LATUSKE329Friends School LisburnJunior GirlsFFriends School LisburnUlster TeamRACE 3
Cian LAVAN359Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior BoysMCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 4
Cara LAVERTY556Thornhill CollegeInter GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 5
Matthew LAVERY666St Malachys BelfastInter BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 6
James LAW969Campbell CollegeInter BoysMCampbell CollegeUlster TeamRACE 6
Shane LAWLESS574Marist College AthloneInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Sean LAWTON422Colaiste Pobail BantryJunior BoysMColaiste Pobail BantryMunsterTeamRACE 4
Hugh LENIHAN213St Marys CBS TraleeMinor BoysMSt Marys CBS TraleeMunsterTeamRACE 2
Maurice LENIHAN214St Marys CBS TraleeMinor BoysMSt Marys CBS TraleeMunsterTeamRACE 2
Kate LENNON343Our Ladys CastleblayneyJunior GirlsFOur Ladys CastleblayneyUlsterteamRACE 3
Niamh LENNON306Colaiste Muire EnnisJunior GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 3
Kathlyn LEONARD4Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaMinor GirlsFGortnor Abbey CrossmolinaConnachtTeamRACE 1
Maeve LEONARD5Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaMinor GirlsFGortnor Abbey CrossmolinaConnachtTeamRACE 1
Avril LILLIS313Rice College EnnisJunior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 3
Tom LODGE612St Kierans KilkennyInter BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam1RACE 6
Joanne LOFTUS681Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaSenior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 7
Grainne LOFTUS6Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaMinor GirlsFGortnor Abbey CrossmolinaConnachtTeamRACE 1
Devin LONERGAN188Midleton CBSMinor BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 2
Leah LONG737Mercy Mount HawkSenior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 7
Molly LONG301Abbey CCJunior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 3
Eoin LOUGHNEY141St Patricks Lacken Cross Minor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Ariana LOUGHRAN271St Marys BallinaJunior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 3
David LUCID215St Marys CBS TraleeMinor BoysMSt Marys CBS TraleeMunsterTeamRACE 2
Millie LUCY518Ard Scoil na nDeiseInter GirlsFArd Scoil na nDeiseMunsterTeamRACE 5
Isobel LYDON54St AndrewsMinor GirlsFSt AndrewsLeinsterTEAM2RACE 1
Kayla MADDEN481Presentation College AthenryInter GirlsFPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 5
Lauren MADINE339St Marys DownpatrickJunior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 3
Leo MAGEE973St Colmans NewryInter BoysMSt Colmans NewryUlster TeamRACE 6
Flynn MAGUIRE1003St Malachys BelfastSenior BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 8
Torin MAGUIRE370Seamount College KinvaraJunior BoysMSeamount College KinvaraConnachtTeamRACE 4
Aine MAGUIRE17Presentation College TuamMinor GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 1
Ellie MAGUIRE270St Louis CS KiltimaghJunior GirlsFSt Louis CS KiltimaghConnachtTeamRACE 3
Leah MAHEADY7Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaMinor GirlsFGortnor Abbey CrossmolinaConnachtTeamRACE 1
Sinead MAHER2Gort CSMinor GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 1
Aidan MAHER208St Colmans FermoyMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Eimear MAHER505Mount AnvilleInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Paul MAHON613St Kierans KilkennyInter BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam1RACE 6
Josh MAHON156St Aidans CBSMinor BoysMSt Aidans CBSLeinsterTEAM3RACE 2
Clodagh MAHON248Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior GirlsFCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 3
Luighaidh MALLON447Rathmore Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMRathmore Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Ellen MANNION307Colaiste Muire EnnisJunior GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 3
Ava MANSON543Belfast High SchoolInter GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 5
Ishbel MARCOUX723Wesley CollegeSenior GirlsFWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 7
Oisin MARRY167St Kierans KilkennyMinor BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTEAM1RACE 2
Elliemay MARSHELL71Mercy WaterfordMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Tom MARTIN918Down High SchoolMinor BoysMDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 2
Meghan MARTIN31Ursuline SligoMinor GirlsFUrsuline SligoConnachtTeamRACE 1
Jared MARTIN875Regent HouseSenior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 8
Catherine MARTIN546Down High SchoolInter GirlsFDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 5
Lyda MARTIN557Victoria CollegeInter GirlsFVictoria CollegeUlster TeamRACE 5
Hollie MASSEY960Strathearn SchoolInter GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 5
David MATTIMOE177Willow Park BlackrockMinor BoysMWillow Park BlackrockLeinsterTEAM2RACE 2
Ferdia MCALEAVY438Skibbereen CSJunior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 4
Conor MCALISTER983St Malachys BelfastInter BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 6
Matthew MCAVINEY168St Kierans KilkennyMinor BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTEAM1RACE 2
Brogan MCAVINEY614St Kierans KilkennyInter BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam1RACE 6
Niamh MCBRATNEY985Down High SchoolSenior GirlsFDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 7
Pearse MCBRIARTY661Rathmore Grammar SchoolInter BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 6
Dylan MCBRIDE659Grosvenor Grammar SchoolInter BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 6
Eimear MCBRIEN755Dominican College BelfastSenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Mia MCCALMONT752Abbey Vocational SchoolSenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Seán MCCANN922Omagh CBSMinor BoysMOmagh CBSUlster TeamRACE 2
Emer MCCANNY333Loreto Grammar OmaghJunior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 3
Katie Rose MCCARROLL902Coleraine Grammar SchoolMinor GirlsFColeraine Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 1
Ciaran MCCARROLL923Omagh CBSMinor BoysMOmagh CBSUlster TeamRACE 2
Michael MCCARTAN996Omagh Christian BrothersSenior BoysMOmagh Christian BrothersUlster TeamRACE 8
Thomas MCCARTHY840Castletroy CollegeSenior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 8
Cathal MCCARTHY151Naas CBSMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Oisin MCCARTHY186Hamilton High SchoolMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Miceal MCCAUL876St Colmans NewrySenior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 8
Jack MCCAUSLAND662Royal Belfast Academical InstituteInter BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 6
Caelan MCCKRACKEN668St Colmans NewryInter BoysMSt Colmans NewryUlster TeamRACE 6
Hugh MCCLEAN828St Jospehs DroghedaSenior BoysMSt Jospehs DroghedaLeinsterTeam3RACE 8
Conall MCCLEAN869BMC, Titanic QuarterSenior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 8
Katie MCCLEERY330Friends School LisburnJunior GirlsFFriends School LisburnUlster TeamRACE 3
Daniel MCCLORNAN225Slemish IntegratedMinor BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 2
Daniel MCCOMISKEY1004St Malachys BelfastSenior BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 8
Sophie MCCORMICK903Coleraine Grammar SchoolMinor GirlsFColeraine Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 1
Alan MCCUTCHEON185Crescent College Comprehensive SJMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Freya MCDAID912Thornhill CollegeMinor GirlsFThornhill CollegeUlster TeamRACE 1
Daniel MCDERMOTT395St PatsJunior BoysMSt PatsLeinsterTeam2RACE 4
Eala MCDERMOTT683Mercy SligoSenior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 7
Lily-Mae MCDONAGH691Presentation College TuamSenior GirlsFPresentation College TuamConnachtTeamRACE 7
Ciaran MCDONAGH118Calasanctius College OranmoreMinor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Calum MCDONAGH663St Colmans NewryInter BoysMSt Colmans NewryUlster TeamRACE 6
Niamh MCDONALD502Maynooth Post PrimaryInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Daire MCDONALD462Colaiste MhuireJunior BoysMColaiste MhuireLeinsterteamRACE 4
Ruairi MCDONNELL376St Patricks Lacken Cross Junior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
Lauren MCDONNELL24St Josephs CastlebarMinor GirlsFSt Josephs CastlebarConnachtTeamRACE 1
Keeva MCDONNELL487St Patricks Lacken Cross Inter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
William MCDONNELL589St Josephs GalwayInter BoysMSt Josephs GalwayConnachtTeamRACE 6
James MCDONNELL590St Josephs GalwayInter BoysMSt Josephs GalwayConnachtTeamRACE 6
Tara MCDONOUGH555Sullivan Upper SchoolInter GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 5
Edward MCENTEE812Belvedere CollegeSenior BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam1RACE 8
Shay MCEVOY835St Kierans KilkennySenior BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 8
Faye MCEVOY493Heywood CSInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Ruairi MCEVOY169St Kierans KilkennyMinor BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTEAM1RACE 2
Annie MCEVOY710Loreto KilkennySenior GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 7
George MCGILLTON178Willow Park BlackrockMinor BoysMWillow Park BlackrockLeinsterTEAM2RACE 2
Saoirse MCGINNLEY703Colaiste ÍosagainSenior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 7
Rachael MCGINTY941Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior GirlsFSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 3
Oisin MCGLOIN448Rathmore Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMRathmore Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Emer MCGLYNN745St Angelas WaterfordSenior GirlsFSt Angelas WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 7
Aoife MCGOURAN501Loreto MullingarInter GirlsFLoreto MullingarLeinsterTeam1RACE 5
Shane MCGRATH145Ashbourne CCMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Ben MCGRATH461Colaiste MhuireJunior BoysMColaiste MhuireLeinsterteamRACE 4
Aoife MCGREEVY763St Dominics BelfastSenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Oisin MCGUIGAN872Omagh Christian BrothersSenior BoysMOmagh Christian BrothersUlster TeamRACE 8
Luke MCGUINN806Summerhill College SligoSenior BoysMSummerhill College SligoConnachtTeamRACE 8
Ross MCGUINNESS581Presentation College AthenryInter BoysMPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 6
Thomas MCGUIRE641St Flannans EnnisInter BoysMSt Flannans EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 6
Lorcan MCGURK1002Our Ladys & St PatricksSenior BoysMOur Ladys & St PatricksUlster TeamRACE 8
Adrian MCGURREN924Omagh CBSMinor BoysMOmagh CBSUlster TeamRACE 2
Mackenzie MCIVOR387Knockbeg CollegeJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
Colm MCKEE223Our Ladys & St PatricksMinor BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 2
Cormac MCKEOWN451St Killians CarnloughJunior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 4
James MCKIBBEN974St Colmans NewryInter BoysMSt Colmans NewryUlster TeamRACE 6
Jacob MCKITTRICK455Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior BoysMSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Niall MCKNIGHT879St Malachys BelfastSenior BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 8
Flionn MCLAUGHLIN444Lumen Christi CollegeJunior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 4
Lily May MCLAUGHLIN25St Josephs CastlebarMinor GirlsFSt Josephs CastlebarConnachtTeamRACE 1
Daniel MCLOUGHLIN629De La Salle WaterfordInter BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 6
Dion MCLOUGHLIN807Summerhill College SligoSenior BoysMSummerhill College SligoConnachtTeamRACE 8
Aidan MCMANUS951Rathmore Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMRathmore Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Johnpaul MCMANUS189Midleton CBSMinor BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 2
Anthony MCNALLY598Belvedere CollegeInter BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 6
Conor MCNALLY233St Patricks KeadyMinor BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 2
Will MCNEILLY919Down High SchoolMinor BoysMDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 2
Aoife MCNERNEY503Maynooth Post PrimaryInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Ruby MCNIFF764St Patricks DownpatrickSenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Niamh MCNULTY28St Marys BallinaMinor GirlsFSt Marys BallinaConnachtTeamRACE 1
Callum MCSWEENEY190Midleton CBSMinor BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 2
James MCSWEENEY191Midleton CBSMinor BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 2
Patrick MCWILLIAMS925Omagh CBSMinor BoysMOmagh CBSUlster TeamRACE 2
Matthew MEARES371Seamount College KinvaraJunior BoysMSeamount College KinvaraConnachtTeamRACE 4
Dora MEDSYESY718St Dominics CabraSenior GirlsFSt Dominics CabraLeinsterTeam1RACE 7
Peter MEEGAN829St Jospehs DroghedaSenior BoysMSt Jospehs DroghedaLeinsterTeam3RACE 8
Ava MEHAFFY90Friends School LisburnMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Holly MICKLOM724Wesley CollegeSenior GirlsFWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 7
Ryan MILL360Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior BoysMCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 4
Murphy MILLER765Strathearn SchoolSenior GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 7
Avril MILLERICK540St Marys MidletonInter GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 5
James MINEY576Moyne CSInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Lauren MINEY93Loreto College CavanMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Emily MISKELLA482Presentation College AthenryInter GirlsFPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 5
Ailbhe MISKELLA688Presentation College AthenrySenior GirlsFPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 7
Ryan MISKELLY874Our Ladys & St PatricksSenior BoysMOur Ladys & St PatricksUlster TeamRACE 8
Scott MITCHELL920Down High SchoolMinor BoysMDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 2
Rory MOCKLER856St Annes CC KillaloeSenior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 8
Marti MOLLINS970Campbell CollegeInter BoysMCampbell CollegeUlster TeamRACE 6
Jamie MOLONEY646St Josephs CBS NenaghInter BoysMSt Josephs CBS NenaghMunsterTeamRACE 6
Aisling MOLONEY523Colaiste Muire EnnisInter GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 5
Ciara MOLONEY274St Raphaels CollegeJunior GirlsFSt Raphaels CollegeConnachtTeamRACE 3
Alice MONAGHAN550Methodist CollegeInter GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 5
Laura MOONEY715Scoil Christ Ri PortlaoiseSenior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 7
Josh MOORE858St BrendansSenior BoysMSt BrendansMunsterTeamRACE 8
Elsa MOORE96Royal & Prior RaphoeMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Kyle MOOREHEAD792Presentation College AthenrySenior BoysMPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 8
Shane MORAN799SM&P SwinfordSenior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 8
Lorraine MORAN16Our Ladys Bower AthloneMinor GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 1
Tara MORGAN275St Raphaels CollegeJunior GirlsFSt Raphaels CollegeConnachtTeamRACE 3
Michael MORGAN808Summerhill College SligoSenior BoysMSummerhill College SligoConnachtTeamRACE 8
Eoin MORGAN836St Kierans KilkennySenior BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 8
Callum MORGAN880St Malachys BelfastSenior BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 8
Jamie MORRIS954Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior BoysMSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Devin MORRISEY157St Aidans CBSMinor BoysMSt Aidans CBSLeinsterTEAM3RACE 2
Sarah MORRISON736Loreto FermoySenior GirlsFLoreto FermoyMunsterTeamRACE 7
Annabelle MORRISON89Ennskillen Royal Grammar SchoolMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Sean MOYLAN647St Josephs CBS NenaghInter BoysMSt Josephs CBS NenaghMunsterTeamRACE 6
Orna MOYNIHAN524Colaiste Muire EnnisInter GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 5
John MULDOWNEY837St Kierans KilkennySenior BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 8
Lorcan MULLAN602Cistercian CollegeInter BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 6
Clara MULLAN334Lumen Christi CollegeJunior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 3
Joseph MULLEN396St PatsJunior BoysMSt PatsLeinsterTeam2RACE 4
Ruby MULLER55St AndrewsMinor GirlsFSt AndrewsLeinsterTEAM2RACE 1
Conor MULLIGAN230St Michaels EnniskillenMinor BoysMSt Michaels EnniskillenUlster TeamRACE 2
Pierce MULLIN926Omagh CBSMinor BoysMOmagh CBSUlster TeamRACE 2
Michael MULLINS199PBC CorkMinor BoysMPBC CorkMunsterTeamRACE 2
Luke MULLINS198PBC CorkMinor BoysMPBC CorkMunsterTeamRACE 2
Darragh MULROONEY362J&M EnniscroneJunior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
Brendan MUNAR946Ennskillen Royal Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMEnnskillen Royal Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Danielle MUPHY731Colaiste TreasaSenior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 7
Shane MURNANE423Colaiste Pobail BantryJunior BoysMColaiste Pobail BantryMunsterTeamRACE 4
Edel MURPHY336Our Ladys CastleblayneyJunior GirlsFOur Ladys CastleblayneyUlster TeamRACE 3
Jessica MURPHY318St Angelas CorkJunior GirlsFSt Angelas CorkMunsterTeamRACE 3
Conor MURPHY154Scoil Dara KilcockMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Finbarr MURPHY200PBC CorkMinor BoysMPBC CorkMunsterTeamRACE 2
John MURPHY131Rice College WestportMinor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Ruairi MURPHY192Midleton CBSMinor BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 2
Emma MURPHY46Mercy KilbegganMinor GirlsFMercy KilbegganLeinsterTEAM1RACE 1
Niamh MURPHY48Mercy NavanMinor GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 1
Emily MURPHY720St Dominics CabraSenior GirlsFSt Dominics CabraLeinsterTeam1RACE 7
Gillian MURPHY719St Dominics CabraSenior GirlsFSt Dominics CabraLeinsterTeam1RACE 7
Alex MURPHY705Holy Family NewbridgeSenior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 7
Niall MURPHY642St Flannans EnnisInter BoysMSt Flannans EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 6
Barry MURPHY786Colaiste EindeSenior BoysMColaiste EindeConnachtTeamRACE 8
Luke MURPHY797Rice College WestportSenior BoysMRice College WestportConnachtTeamRACE 8
Davy MURRAY997Omagh Christian BrothersSenior BoysMOmagh Christian BrothersUlster TeamRACE 8
Jack MURRAY136St Brigids College LoughreaMinor BoysMSt Brigids College LoughreaConnachtTeamRACE 2
Finn MURRAY158St Aidans CBSMinor BoysMSt Aidans CBSLeinsterTEAM3RACE 2
Niamh MURRAY288Loreto DalkeyJunior GirlsFLoreto DalkeyLeinsterTeam1RACE 3
James NEARY179Willow Park BlackrockMinor BoysMWillow Park BlackrockLeinsterTEAM2RACE 2
Callum NEHER859St BrendansSenior BoysMSt BrendansMunsterTeamRACE 8
Neasa NI AINIFEIN528Ennis CC Gaelcholaiste an ChlairInter GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 5
Saoirse NI BHRIAIN491Colaiste ÍosagainInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Aoife NI CHOFAIGH702Colaiste Cois LifeSenior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 7
Alanna NI CHUINNEAGAIN478Our Ladys Bower AthloneInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Maire NI EIDHIN303Colaiste an PhiarsaighJunior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 3
Doireann NI FLATHARTHA510St Peters DunboyneInter GirlsFSt Peters DunboyneLeinsterTeam2RACE 5
Aoibheann NI LACHTNAIN538Scoil Mhuire BallingearyInter GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 5
Roise NI LACHTNAIN525Colaiste Muire EnnisInter GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 5
Eve NIC CONCHUBHAIR282Colaiste Cois LifeJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Aobhain NICCORMAIC86Colaiste OiriallMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Natalie NICHOLSON729Blackwater CSSenior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 7
James NIXON947Ennskillen Royal Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMEnnskillen Royal Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Caitlyn NOLAN909Mount LourdesMinor GirlsFMount LourdesUlster TeamRACE 1
Sean NOLAN372SM&P SwinfordJunior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
Patrick NOONAN793Presentation College AthenrySenior BoysMPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 8
Daniel NORTON180Willow Park BlackrockMinor BoysMWillow Park BlackrockLeinsterTEAM2RACE 2
Patrick NUGENT667St Patricks KeadyInter BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 6
Ava NUGENT511St Peters DunboyneInter GirlsFSt Peters DunboyneLeinsterTeam2RACE 5
Ciara NUGENT338St Cartherines ArmaghJunior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 3
Sarah NYHAN519Ard Scoil na nDeiseInter GirlsFArd Scoil na nDeiseMunsterTeamRACE 5
Pia O’GRADY498Loreto KilkennyInter GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam3RACE 5
Hannah O’KEEFFE711Loreto KilkennySenior GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 7
Sinead O’KEEFFE712Loreto KilkennySenior GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 7
Marie O’KEEFFE292Loreto KilkennyJunior GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam3RACE 3
Niamh O’MAHONY738Presentation SS TraleeSenior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 7
Rachel O’NEILL293Loreto KilkennyJunior GirlsFLoreto KilkennyLeinsterTeam3RACE 3
Roisin O’REILLY713Loreto WexfordSenior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 7
Cathal O’REILLY838St Kierans KilkennySenior BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam2RACE 8
Eimear O’SULLIVAN739Presentation SS TraleeSenior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 7
Cian O'BOYLE643St Flannans EnnisInter BoysMSt Flannans EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 6
Holly O'BOYLE320St Flannans EnnisJunior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 3
Holly O'BOYLE249Calasanctius College OranmoreJunior GirlsFCalasanctius College OranmoreConnachtTeamRACE 3
Jp O'BRIEN413Ardscoil na Mara TramoreJunior BoysMArdscoil na Mara TramoreMunsterTeamRACE 4
Killian O'BRIEN405Wesley CollegeJunior BoysMWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 4
Gracie O'BRIEN262St Josephs CastlebarJunior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 3
Darragh O'BRIEN433Midleton CBSJunior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 4
Holly O'BRIEN56St AndrewsMinor GirlsFSt AndrewsLeinsterTEAM2RACE 1
Roisin O'BRIEN485SH WestportInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Una O'BRIEN750Waterpark CollegeSenior GirlsFWaterpark CollegeMunsterTeamRACE 7
Saoirse O'BRIEN694SH WestportSenior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 7
Frank O'BRIEN855Midleton CBSSenior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 8
Emma O'BRIEN47Mercy KilbegganMinor GirlsFMercy KilbegganLeinsterTEAM1RACE 1
Ultan O'CALLAGHAN975St Colmans NewryInter BoysMSt Colmans NewryUlster TeamRACE 6
Sean O'CALLAGHAN434Midleton CBSJunior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 4
Charlie O'CARROLL129Marist College AthloneMinor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Luke O'CEALLACHAIN848Gaelcholaiste ChiarraiSenior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 8
Tomas O'CEALLAIGH976St Colmans NewryInter BoysMSt Colmans NewryUlster TeamRACE 6
John O'CONNELL830St Jospehs DroghedaSenior BoysMSt Jospehs DroghedaLeinsterTeam3RACE 8
Sean O'CONNOR819Dunshaughlin CCSenior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 8
Matthew O'CONNOR572Gort CSInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Maedbh O'CONNOR751Waterpark CollegeSenior GirlsFWaterpark CollegeMunsterTeamRACE 7
Liam-Og O'CONNOR216St Marys CBS TraleeMinor BoysMSt Marys CBS TraleeMunsterTeamRACE 2
Liam O'CONNOR435Midleton CBSJunior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 4
Eoghan O'CONNOR437Rochestown CollegeJunior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 4
Ella O'CONOR475J&M SalernoInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Sean O'CROININ146Colaiste Ghlor na MaraMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Brian O'CURAIN781Colaiste an EachreidhSenior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 8
Fionn O'DEASUNAIGH632Gaelcholaiste Charraig Ui LeighinInter BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 6
Eoghan O'DONAVAN149GonzagaMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Paul O'DONNELL137St Brigids College LoughreaMinor BoysMSt Brigids College LoughreaConnachtTeamRACE 2
Tadhg O'DONNELL218Thurles CBSMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Cathal O'DONNELL450St Columbas GlentiesJunior BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 4
Jack O'DONOGHUE651St Marys CBS TraleeInter BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 6
Kieran O'DONOGHUE203Pobalscoil Inbhfear SceineMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Eoin O'FLAHERTY217St Marys CBS TraleeMinor BoysMSt Marys CBS TraleeMunsterTeamRACE 2
Derry OG COX117Ballyhaunis CSMinor BoysMBallyhaunis CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Paul OG MCAVOY978St Colmans NewryInter BoysMSt Colmans NewryUlster TeamRACE 6
Pádraig ÓG MCDERMOTT927Omagh CBSMinor BoysMOmagh CBSUlster TeamRACE 2
Cathal O'GORMAN206Rockwell CollegeMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Aisling O'GRADY280Castleknock Community CollegeJunior GirlsFCastleknock Community CollegeLeinsterTeam2RACE 3
Ben O'HALLORAN205Rice College EnnisMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Taidgh O'HANLON228St Malachys CastlewellanMinor BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 2
Helena O'KEEFE476Mercy WoodfordInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Lucy O'KEEFFE748St Marys MidletonSenior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 7
Darragh O'LEARY860St BrendansSenior BoysMSt BrendansMunsterTeamRACE 8
Sean O'LEARY861St BrendansSenior BoysMSt BrendansMunsterTeamRACE 8
Louis O'LOUGHLIN821Moyle Park CollegeSenior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 8
Nicole O'LOUGHLIN66Colaiste Muire EnnisMinor GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 1
Ciara O'MALLEY692Presentation College TuamSenior GirlsFPresentation College TuamConnachtTeamRACE 7
Clodagh O'MEARA276St Raphaels CollegeJunior GirlsFSt Raphaels CollegeConnachtTeamRACE 3
Victor OMOROGBE831St Jospehs DroghedaSenior BoysMSt Jospehs DroghedaLeinsterTeam3RACE 8
Oisin O'MUIRI633Gaelcholaiste ChiarraiInter BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 6
Sinead O'NEILL1Ballyhaunis CSMinor GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 1
Sean O'REILLY397St PatsJunior BoysMSt PatsLeinsterTeam2RACE 4
Katie O'REILLY57St AndrewsMinor GirlsFSt AndrewsLeinsterTEAM2RACE 1
Bobby O'RIORDAN201PBC CorkMinor BoysMPBC CorkMunsterTeamRACE 2
Jack O'ROURKE207SMGS BlarneyMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Natasha O'ROURKE12Mercy RoscommonMinor GirlsFMercy RoscommonConnachtTeamRACE 1
Sean O'SHEA424Colaiste Pobail BantryJunior BoysMColaiste Pobail BantryMunsterTeamRACE 4
Danny O'SHEA414Ardscoil na Mara TramoreJunior BoysMArdscoil na Mara TramoreMunsterTeamRACE 4
Maedbh O'SHEA699St Josephs CastlebarSenior GirlsFSt Josephs CastlebarConnachtTeamRACE 7
James O'SHEA846De La Salle WaterfordSenior BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 8
Luca O'SHEA BREEN173Temple CarrigMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Brendan O'SULLIVAN418Coachford CollegeJunior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 4
Isabella O'SULLIVAN289Loreto DalkeyJunior GirlsFLoreto DalkeyLeinsterTeam1RACE 3
Iarlaith O'TOOLE127Glenamaddy CSMinor BoysMGlenamaddy CSConnachtTeamRACE 2
Cliona O'TOOLE512St Peters DunboyneInter GirlsFSt Peters DunboyneLeinsterTeam2RACE 5
William PARK389Ramsgrange CSJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
Angus PATTERSON971Campbell CollegeInter BoysMCampbell CollegeUlster TeamRACE 6
Lauren PATTERSON964Victoria CollegeInter GirlsFVictoria CollegeUlster TeamRACE 5
Rachel PATTERSON725Wesley CollegeSenior GirlsFWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 7
Emma PAUL726Wesley CollegeSenior GirlsFWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 7
Oonagh PAYNE759Lumen Christi CollegeSenior GirlsFLumen Christi CollegeUlster TeamRACE 7
Katie PEACE913Thornhill CollegeMinor GirlsFThornhill CollegeUlster TeamRACE 1
Sam PENDER630De La Salle WaterfordInter BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 6
Isabella PERRY547Down High SchoolInter GirlsFDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 5
Caoimhe PHELAN302Abbey CCJunior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 3
Christian POLLOCK972Campbell CollegeInter BoysMCampbell CollegeUlster TeamRACE 6
Lucy POWER67Colaiste Muire EnnisMinor GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 1
Joe PRENDERGAST619Temple CarrigInter BoysMTemple CarrigLeinsterTeam2RACE 6
Caoimhe PRENDERGAST520Ard Scoil na nDeiseInter GirlsFArd Scoil na nDeiseMunsterTeamRACE 5
Logan PRESTON159St Aidans CBSMinor BoysMSt Aidans CBSLeinsterTEAM3RACE 2
Luke PURCELL648St Josephs CBS NenaghInter BoysMSt Josephs CBS NenaghMunsterTeamRACE 6
Maurice QUAID415Ardscoil na Mara TramoreJunior BoysMArdscoil na Mara TramoreMunsterTeamRACE 4
Adam QUIGLEY184Colaiste na SceilgeMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Rory QUILL160St Aidans CBSMinor BoysMSt Aidans CBSLeinsterTEAM3RACE 2
Ella QUINN758Loreto Grammar OmaghSenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Clodagh QUINN308Colaiste Muire EnnisJunior GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 3
Paula QUIRKE325Ursuline ConventJunior GirlsFUrsuline ConventMunsterTeamRACE 3
Eoin QUIRKE634Midleton CBSInter BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 6
Evan RALPH798Rice College WestportSenior BoysMRice College WestportConnachtTeamRACE 8
Tara RAMASAWMY746St Angelas WaterfordSenior GirlsFSt Angelas WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 7
Conall RASDALE231St Michaels EnniskillenMinor BoysMSt Michaels EnniskillenUlster TeamRACE 2
Sannj READY406Wesley CollegeJunior BoysMWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 4
Brooke REEVES904Coleraine Grammar SchoolMinor GirlsFColeraine Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 1
Alaosie REGAN260SM StrokestownJunior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 3
Charlie REHILL232St Michaels EnniskillenMinor BoysMSt Michaels EnniskillenUlster TeamRACE 2
Max REID221Belfast Royal AcademyMinor BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 2
Darragh REIDY138St Brigids College LoughreaMinor BoysMSt Brigids College LoughreaConnachtTeamRACE 2
Charlie REILLY250Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaJunior GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 3
Tara RENAGHAN936Our Ladys CastleblayneyJunior GirlsFOur Ladys CastleblayneyUlster TeamRACE 3
Eoin RICHARDS813Belvedere CollegeSenior BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam1RACE 8
Thomas RICHARDS599Belvedere CollegeInter BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 6
Zoi RICHIE300Teresian SchoolJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Jodie RITCHIE58Teresian SchoolMinor GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 1
Roise ROBERTS544Dominican College BelfastInter GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 5
Callum ROBERTS193Midleton CBSMinor BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 2
Oliver ROBINSON222Down High SchoolMinor BoysMDown High SchoolUlster TeamRACE 2
Antoine ROCQETTE407Wesley CollegeJunior BoysMWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 4
Conal ROGERS600Belvedere CollegeInter BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 6
Noah ROSSI161St Aidans CBSMinor BoysMSt Aidans CBSLeinsterTEAM3RACE 2
Rebecca ROSSITER552Saintfield High SchoolInter GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 5
Liadan RUDDY32Ursuline SligoMinor GirlsFUrsuline SligoConnachtTeamRACE 1
Cian RYAN194Midleton CBSMinor BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 2
Andrea RYAN51Sacred Heart TullamoreMinor GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 1
Matthew RYAN128Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaMinor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Caolan RYAN862St BrendansSenior BoysMSt BrendansMunsterTeamRACE 8
Kayla RYAN513St Peters DunboyneInter GirlsFSt Peters DunboyneLeinsterTeam2RACE 5
Dean RYAN398St PatsJunior BoysMSt PatsLeinsterTeam2RACE 4
Nathan RYAN399St PatsJunior BoysMSt PatsLeinsterTeam2RACE 4
Orla RYAN326Ursuline ConventJunior GirlsFUrsuline ConventMunsterTeamRACE 3
Ellen RYAN13Mercy RoscommonMinor GirlsFMercy RoscommonConnachtTeamRACE 1
Elsa RYAN82St Marys MidletonMinor GirlsFSt Marys MidletonMunsterTeamRACE 1
Elsa RYAN81St Marys MidletonMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
John RYAN457Colaiste MhuireJunior BoysMColaiste MhuireLeinsterteamRACE 4
Grace RYNNE309Colaiste Muire EnnisJunior GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 3
Adara SALVO252J&M SalernoJunior GirlsFJ&M SalernoConnachtTeamRACE 3
Eoin SHANNON386Good Council New RossJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
Dara SHEEDY425Colaiste Pobail BantryJunior BoysMColaiste Pobail BantryMunsterTeamRACE 4
Lily SHEEHY283Dominican College WicklowJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Adam SHEIL130Merlin Park College GalwayMinor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Abbie SHERIDAN701Ardee CCSenior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 7
Tadhg SHERIDAN383Colaiste MhuireJunior BoysMLeinsterTeam1RACE 4
Aine SHERIDAN62Colaiste Muire CobhMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Conor SHERWIN147Colaiste MhuireMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Callum SIMPSON823St Aidans CBSSenior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 8
Hermione SKUCE754Coleraine Grammar SchoolSenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Aaron SMITH818Colaiste Na HinseSenior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 8
Ryan SMITH656Dalriada, BallymoneyInter BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 6
Aishling SMITH97St Louis BallymenaMinor GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 1
Odhran SMITH224Our Ladys CastleblaneyMinor BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 2
Charlotte SNAPE933Friends School LisburnJunior GirlsFFriends School LisburnUlster TeamRACE 3
John SPELMAN635Midleton CBSInter BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 6
Oisin SPILLANE850Mercy Mount HawkSenior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 8
Jake STAFFORD653Campbell CollegeInter BoysMCampbell CollegeUlster TeamRACE 6
Evan STANLEY984St Malachys BelfastInter BoysMSt Malachys BelfastUlster TeamRACE 6
Tadhg STAUNTON585St Josephs FoxfordInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Fintan STEELE219Ballymena AcademyMinor BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 2
Aela STEWART760Lumen Christi CollegeSenior GirlsFLumen Christi CollegeUlster TeamRACE 7
Daniel STONE814Belvedere CollegeSenior BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam1RACE 8
Rhia STONE253J&M SalernoJunior GirlsFJ&M SalernoConnachtTeamRACE 3
Ruby STUEVEN508St Marys EdenderryInter GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 5
Zara SURGENOR753Cambridge HouseSenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Michael SWEENEY863St BrendansSenior BoysMSt BrendansMunsterTeamRACE 8
Ruarc SWEENEY170St Kierans KilkennyMinor BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTEAM1RACE 2
Daniel SWEENEY 384Colaiste MhuireJunior BoysMColaiste MhuireLeinsterTeam1RACE 4
Gavin SWEETNAM439Skibbereen CSJunior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 4
Denis TAMAS426Colaiste Pobail BantryJunior BoysMColaiste Pobail BantryMunsterTeamRACE 4
Charlie TARTAR620Temple CarrigInter BoysMTemple CarrigLeinsterTeam2RACE 6
Abigal TEGART721St OliversSenior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 7
PJ TEHAN181Willow Park BlackrockMinor BoysMWillow Park BlackrockLeinsterTEAM2RACE 2
Tara TEVENAN471Glenamaddy CSInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Jake THOMPSON955Sullivan Upper SchoolJunior BoysMSullivan Upper SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Ava THOMPSON987Mount LourdesSenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Emma THORNTON554Strathearn SchoolInter GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 5
James TIERNEY931St Michaels EnniskillenMinor BoysMSt Michaels EnniskillenUlster TeamRACE 2
Sofia TIMCU29St Marys BallinaMinor GirlsFSt Marys BallinaConnachtTeamRACE 1
Leah TOHER483Presentation College HeadfordInter GirlsFConnachtIndividualRACE 5
Roisin TOLAN8Gortnor Abbey CrossmolinaMinor GirlsFGortnor Abbey CrossmolinaConnachtTeamRACE 1
Isabelle TOMEANBEDDY286Holy Child KillineyJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Dylan TONER584SM&P SwinfordInter BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 6
Daragh TONER952Rathmore Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMRathmore Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Oisin TOYE657Deele CollegeInter BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 6
Roisin TREACY706Institute of EducationSenior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 7
Max TREACY172St Pauls MonastrevinMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
Oisin TROY649St Josephs CBS NenaghInter BoysMSt Josephs CBS NenaghMunsterTeamRACE 6
Robert TROY417Charleville CBSJunior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 4
Eoin TUFFY363J&M EnniscroneJunior BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 4
Niamh TUNNY284Heywood CSJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Lucy TUOHY700St Josephs CastlebarSenior GirlsFSt Josephs CastlebarConnachtTeamRACE 7
Conor TWOMEY202PBC CorkMinor BoysMPBC CorkMunsterTeamRACE 2
Ellie TWOMEY319St Angelas CorkJunior GirlsFSt Angelas CorkMunsterTeamRACE 3
Amelia TYLER965Victoria CollegeInter GirlsFVictoria CollegeUlster TeamRACE 5
Josh TYNAN183Carrigtwohill CCMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Sam URELL621Temple CarrigInter BoysMTemple CarrigLeinsterTeam2RACE 6
Matei URSACHI171St PaulsMinor BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 2
William VERLING440St Colmans FermoyJunior BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 4
Phillipa VON WALLMOOEN727Wesley CollegeSenior GirlsFWesley CollegeLeinsterTeam3RACE 7
Hannah WADE99Thornhill CollegeMinor GirlsFThornhill CollegeUlster TeamRACE 1
Eva WAINWRIGHT332Grosvenor Grammar SchoolJunior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 3
Marie WALLACE70Kilrush CSMinor GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 1
Rebecca WALLACE766Wallace High SchoolSenior GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 7
Niall WALLACE979St Colmans NewryInter BoysMSt Colmans NewryUlster TeamRACE 6
Oisin WALSH864St BrendansSenior BoysMSt BrendansMunsterTeamRACE 8
Aaron WALSH847De La Salle WaterfordSenior BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 8
Sean WALSH142St Patricks Lacken Cross Minor BoysMConnachtIndividualRACE 2
Jay WALSH631De La Salle WaterfordInter BoysMDe La Salle WaterfordMunsterTeamRACE 6
Rain WALSH536Pobalscoil na TrionoideInter GirlsFPobalscoil na TrionoideMunsterTeamRACE 5
Ruiari WALSH815Belvedere CollegeSenior BoysMBelvedere CollegeLeinsterTeam1RACE 8
Ben WALSH436Midleton CBSJunior BoysMMidleton CBSMunsterTeamRACE 4
Sinead WALSH297Sacred Heart TullamoreJunior GirlsFLeinsterIndividualRACE 3
Lydia WALSHE529Glanmire CCInter GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 5
Tom WALSHE650St Josephs CBS NenaghInter BoysMSt Josephs CBS NenaghMunsterTeamRACE 6
Ben WALSHE209St Josephs CBS NenaghMinor BoysMMunsterIndividualRACE 2
Darragh WARD998Omagh Christian BrothersSenior BoysMOmagh Christian BrothersUlster TeamRACE 8
Lucy WARD937Our Ladys CastleblayneyJunior GirlsFOur Ladys CastleblayneyUlster TeamRACE 3
Ben WARNOCK226St Kevins College LisnaskeaMinor BoysMUlster IndividualRACE 2
Anna WARWICK934Friends School LisburnJunior GirlsFFriends School LisburnUlster TeamRACE 3
Jodie WATTS526Colaiste Muire EnnisInter GirlsFColaiste Muire EnnisMunsterTeamRACE 5
Eoghan WHELAN615St Kierans KilkennyInter BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam1RACE 6
Matthew WHELAN139St Brigids College LoughreaMinor BoysMSt Brigids College LoughreaConnachtTeamRACE 2
Siobhan WHELAN740Rockwell CollegeSenior GirlsFMunsterIndividualRACE 7
Lara WHITTEN991Strathearn SchoolSenior GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 7
Shauna WHYTE83St Marys MidletonMinor GirlsFSt Marys MidletonMunsterTeamRACE 1
Mabelle WILCOX961Strathearn SchoolInter GirlsFStrathearn SchoolUlster TeamRACE 5
David WILLIAMS616St Kierans KilkennyInter BoysMSt Kierans KilkennyLeinsterTeam1RACE 6
Patrick WILLIAMS442Ennskillen Royal Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMEnnskillen Royal Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Sophia WILLIAMS548Ennskillen Royal Grammar SchoolInter GirlsFUlster IndividualRACE 5
Ned WILLIAMS379Clongowes Wood CollegeJunior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 4
Gara WILLIAMS281Castleknock Community CollegeJunior GirlsFCastleknock Community CollegeLeinsterTeam2RACE 3
Amy WINSTON14Mercy RoscommonMinor GirlsFMercy RoscommonConnachtTeamRACE 1
Jake WOOD948Ennskillen Royal Grammar SchoolJunior BoysMEnnskillen Royal Grammar SchoolUlster TeamRACE 4
Finn WOODGER817Castleknock Community CollegeSenior BoysMLeinsterIndividualRACE 8
Sarah WOODS689Presentation College AthenrySenior GirlsFPresentation College AthenryConnachtTeamRACE 7
Devin WYNNE162St Aidans CBSMinor BoysMSt Aidans CBSLeinsterTEAM3RACE 2
Alan ZIMMERER140St Brigids College LoughreaMinor BoysMSt Brigids College LoughreaConnachtTeamRACE 2