Dunboyne AC 4 Mile

Sunday, 26 March 2017

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Mick CLOHISEY 00:18:4700:18:47283MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
2 BRIAN MAHER 00:18:5500:18:551522MMSKILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
3 Eric KEOGH 00:19:2400:19:24116MMSDonore Harriers
4 Thomas HAYES 00:19:2700:19:271523MMSKILKENNY CITY HARRIERS
5 Conor DUFFY 00:19:3600:19:36225MMSGlaslough Harriers A.C.
6 Andrew CONNICK 00:19:4600:19:4633MMSFerrybank A.C.
7 Lee VAN HAEFTEN 00:20:2300:20:23216MMSDonore Harriers
8 Rob CROSS 00:20:3300:20:33233MM40Crusaders A.C.
9 Lindsay GORDON 00:20:3700:20:3782MMSNorth Belfast Harriers
10 Neil O'ROURKE 00:20:4100:20:41183MMSCivil Service A.C.
11 John DUNNE 00:20:4600:20:4658MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
12 SIMON RYAN 00:20:4700:20:471546MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
13 Rory KAVANAGH 00:20:4900:20:49226MMSDunboyne A.C.
14 Michael MCMAHON 00:20:5100:20:51153MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
15 Sean DORAN 00:21:1300:21:131508MMSClonliffe Harriers A.C.
16 Sean CARRIG 00:21:2000:21:2028MMJClonliffe Harriers A.C.
17 Phelim GLYNN 00:21:2300:21:23239MM50Dunboyne A.C.
18 Ciaran MCCARTHY 00:21:2700:21:27136MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
19 Colin GRIFFIN 00:21:2800:21:28223MMSBallinamore A.C.
20 Eoin DEVLIN 00:21:3000:21:3051MMSCivil Service A.C.
21 Éanán MCPARTLAND 00:21:3100:21:31156MMSSt. Brigids A.C.
22 Wesley O'BRIEN 00:21:4400:21:44172MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
23 Rory O'SULLIVAN 00:21:4500:21:45184MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
24 Arnaud BENJACAR 00:21:5400:21:54245MM45Liffey Valley A.C.
25 DAMIEN MARTIN 00:21:5500:21:551530MM50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
26 JACK MCCULLOUGH 00:22:0000:22:001505MMJDunleer A.C.
27 Ciara DURKAN 00:22:0600:22:06573FFSSkerries A.C.
28 Shane LARKIN 00:22:1500:22:15120MM40Drogheda & District A.C.
29 Owen FLETCHER 00:22:1900:22:2169MMSDunboyne A.C.
30 Catherina MCKIERNAN 00:22:2200:22:221532FF45Analee A.C.
31 Ian MCCONKEY 00:22:2700:22:28138MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
32 Patrick COYLE 00:22:2300:22:3141MMSCivil Service A.C.
33 Morgan MCDONAGH 00:22:3700:22:37261MMSDunboyne A.C.
34 Jonathan HUGHES 00:22:4100:22:421569MMSRathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
35 Peter FITZSIMONS 00:22:4200:22:4267MMSTallaght A.C.
36 Mark PEARCE 00:22:4200:22:44241MMSBrothers Pearse A.C.
37 Terry BRADY 00:22:4700:22:4812MMSDunshaughlin A.C.
38 Peter GAFFNEY 00:22:4800:22:4873MM45
39 Derek HUNTER 00:22:4900:22:49102MM50Dunshaughlin A.C.
40 Daniel HIGGINS 00:22:0000:22:50101MMSDunboyne A.C.
41 Colm O'HEIGEARTAIGH 00:22:5200:22:53175MMSSli Cualann A.C.
41 Andrew MOORE 00:22:5100:22:53161MMSCivil Service A.C.
43 Joseph KEANE 00:22:5800:22:59109MMJClonliffe Harriers A.C.
44 Martin PRUNTY 00:23:0100:23:02192MM40Civil Service A.C.
45 Kate 00:23:0400:23:041524FFSMetro/St. Brigid's A.C.
46 Alan KING 00:23:1900:23:22117MM40Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
47 Stephen O'SULLIVAN 00:23:2400:23:26185MMSBrothers Pearse A.C.
48 Pauric BRADY 00:23:2900:23:3111MMSMullingar Harriers A.C.
49 Colm BRADY 00:23:2900:23:3110MM40Civil Service A.C.
50 Isabel CARRON 00:23:3400:23:34528FFJSkerries A.C.
51 Ray CUNNINGHAM 00:23:3300:23:3645MM45Brothers Pearse A.C.
52 Colin LEONARD 00:23:3900:23:41124MMSDrogheda & District A.C.
53 Karen COSTELLO 00:23:4700:23:48548FF40Dunleer A.C.
54 Stephen DEVLIN 00:23:5000:23:5050MMSDunboyne A.C.
55 Evan SCULLY 00:23:5100:23:52222MMSDunshaughlin A.C.
56 ANNETTE KEALY 00:23:5200:23:531565FF45Raheny Shamrock A.C.
57 Jane BANDILA 00:23:5200:23:53505FFSDunboyne A.C.
58 Patrck O'REILLY 00:23:5500:23:57180MMSCivil Service A.C.
59 Ide NIC DHOMHNAILL 00:23:5800:23:58839FFSDonore Harriers
60 SORCHA NIC DHOMHNAILL 00:23:5800:23:59838FFSDonore Harriers
61 Andrew HERRING 00:23:5900:24:04100MM45
62 Warren MCINTYRE 00:24:0300:24:05150MMSDunboyne A.C.
63 Paul O'NEILL 00:24:0800:24:10178MMSCivil Service A.C.
64 Sean RYAN 00:24:1000:24:12227MM55Civil Service A.C.
65 Aislinn NIC DHOMHNAILL 00:24:1200:24:13837FFSDonore Harriers
66 BARRY O'NEILL 00:24:1400:24:14300MM40GLENDALOUGH A.C.
67 Ciara ROONEY 00:24:2600:24:27740FFSNavan A.C.
68 Colm REILLY 00:24:3200:24:33197MMSDrogheda & District A.C.
69 Michael LARKIN 00:24:3500:24:36121MMSDunshaughlin A.C.
70 Denis CULLOTY 00:24:3500:24:3944MMSFerrybank A.C.
71 Zoe QUINN 00:24:4100:24:41731FF40Dublin Bay Running Club
72 David MCNALLY 00:24:4100:24:44155MMSBrothers Pearse A.C.
73 S O'CONNOR 00:24:4500:24:46712MMS
74 EIMEAR ENGLISH 00:24:4400:24:471529FFSDunboyne A.C.
75 Emilia DAN 00:24:4700:24:49559FF45Dunboyne A.C.
76 James COTTLE 00:24:5200:24:5238MM60Crusaders A.C.
77 Vincent MCCORMACK 00:24:5000:24:54260MM45Newbridge A.C.
78 Keith FLEMING 00:24:5700:25:0168MM45Raheny Shamrock A.C.
79 Emma COOPER 00:25:0000:25:03545FF40Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
80 Eanna KAVANAGH 00:25:0800:25:09107MMSCivil Service A.C.
81 SEAN CARPENTER 00:25:0600:25:091561MM40Dunleer A.C.
82 Terry MCLOUGHLIN 00:25:0500:25:10152MMS
83 Gerard WOODS 00:25:1100:25:15221MM55Tallaght A.C.
84 Paul BRADY 00:25:1100:25:18228MMS
85 EDWARD ROACHE 00:25:1300:25:191544MM45Ratoath A.C.
86 CIAN MANGAN 00:25:1600:25:23294MM40Dunboyne A.C.
87 Mark WOODGER 00:25:2200:25:27220MM45Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
88 Rob HALE 00:25:2600:25:3088MM45Dunboyne A.C.
89 David TONGE 00:25:0500:25:32250MMS
90 CAROL CULLINANE 00:25:2900:25:33831FFSDunboyne A.C.
91 Colm CAREY 00:25:3100:25:3326MMSLucan Harriers A.C.
92 Ciaran RYAN 00:25:3000:25:34203MMSDonore Harriers
93 Eamon CAFFREY 00:25:3000:25:3421MM45Lusk A.C.
94 Paul FALLON 00:25:1300:25:37249MM40
95 PATRICK PAYNE 00:25:3300:25:381521MM55Na Fianna A.C.
96 Florence CURLEY 00:25:4100:25:44556FF40Donore Harriers
97 Eva MCNELIS 00:25:4400:25:48685FFSDunboyne A.C.
98 DANIEL KEOGH 00:25:4800:25:51298MM45Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
99 EOIN REDMOND 00:25:5400:25:571542MMJ
100 Glenn MCLOUGHLIN 00:25:5200:25:59151MMS
101 Matthew MOFFATT 00:25:5200:26:00160MMS
102 SARAH FAY 00:25:5800:26:021525FFSMetro/St. Brigid's A.C.
103 Tara WOODS 00:26:0100:26:04779FFSTallaght A.C.
104 John MCHUGH 00:26:0100:26:04248MM60Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
104 Alan MAHER 00:26:0000:26:04132MM40Le Cheile A.C.
106 GRAINNE REGAN 00:26:0400:26:061579FFSCrusaders A.C.
107 Derek BEAUCHAMP 00:26:0500:26:094MM45
108 Laura CULLEN 00:26:0500:26:12553FFSCivil Service A.C.
109 Clodagh DUNPHY 00:26:0900:26:13792FFSDunboyne A.C.
110 Terry MEYLER 00:26:0900:26:15159MM40Lucan Harriers A.C.
111 David REIDY 00:26:1000:26:18267MM40EirGrid Running Club
112 Vincent O'NEILL 00:26:1500:26:21179MM60Civil Service A.C.
113 John MEEGAN 00:26:1600:26:22158MMSDonore Harriers
114 John NUGENT 00:26:2300:26:31170MM50
115 Ross MACMATHUNA 00:26:2700:26:32256MM40Brothers Pearse A.C.
116 Donal CONNOLLY 00:26:2900:26:3735MMS
117 MAIREAD O'SHAUGHNESSY 00:26:3400:26:40848FFSCivil Service A.C.
118 Colin MOORE 00:26:3400:26:41162MM45Donore Harriers
119 Julia HACKETT 00:26:3500:26:41609FF45Donore Harriers
120 Adrienne ATKINS 00:26:3600:26:41503FF50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
121 Brendan FARRELL 00:26:3800:26:4260MM40Civil Service A.C.
122 RONNIE KANE 00:26:3000:26:431535MM40
123 Keith FARRELL 00:26:4400:26:4761MMSCivil Service A.C.
124 Clodagh FITZPATRICK 00:26:4700:26:49589FF45Ratoath A.C.
125 KERRI PAGE 00:26:4700:26:51844FFSClonliffe Harriers A.C.
126 Giles LORD 00:26:4700:26:54125MM40
127 SEAN KEANY 00:26:5500:26:561571MMS
128 Michael COUNSEL 00:26:5000:26:581516MM50Trim A.C.
129 Edward GILLIC 00:26:5200:27:0079MM40
130 Stephen GRIFFIN 00:26:5300:27:0185MM40Dunboyne A.C.
131 SEAN CALLANAN 00:27:0200:27:101511MM45
132 Brid RYAN 00:27:0600:27:12744FFSCivil Service A.C.
133 Rob BRANNIGAN 00:27:0700:27:1214MM45Lucan Harriers A.C.
134 Don CRONIN 00:27:1400:27:1442MM45Portmarnock A.C.
135 Noelle CAPEWELL 00:27:1500:27:16787FF40
136 Sean MCDONNELL 00:27:1200:27:17144MMSTallaght A.C.
137 Richard FOY 00:27:0800:27:18251MM40Lusk A.C.
138 Alan DOYLE 00:27:1300:27:22254MMSDunboyne A.C.
139 Ian REDICAN 00:27:2000:27:26195MM40Donore Harriers
140 MARK CARROLL 00:27:2800:27:321513MM40Civil Service A.C.
141 Lisa SHINE 00:27:2600:27:34753FFSCrusaders A.C.
142 Michael LAWLOR 00:27:2600:27:34122MM45Dunboyne A.C.
143 James FENLON 00:27:3300:27:371541MMJ
144 Rosemary HUTCHESON 00:27:3400:27:40804FF40Star of the Sea A.C.
145 John MILLS 00:27:3300:27:45281MMSSt. Peter's College Dunboyne
146 Patsy FITZSIMONS 00:27:4200:27:45235MM65South O'Hanlon A.C.
147 Caitríona COSTELLO 00:27:4100:27:46547FF40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
148 Aidan LANIGAN 00:27:4700:27:53118MMSDunshaughlin A.C.
149 Noel ARTHURS 00:27:4400:27:531519MM45
150 Colm MCNALLY 00:27:5300:27:58154MM45Lusk A.C.
151 Teresa TOBIN 00:27:5200:28:02764FFS
152 Mary WATTERS 00:28:0000:28:03812FF50Navan A.C.
153 Martin BROGAN 00:28:0600:28:0616MM50Trim A.C.
154 Luke RYDER 00:27:5800:28:06204MMS
155 Breda O'CONNOR 00:28:0100:28:08713FFSDunshaughlin A.C.
156 EMILY FEIGHAN 00:28:0300:28:11849FFSCrusaders A.C.
157 Nuala REILLY 00:28:0900:28:13736FF60Drogheda & District A.C.
158 Gwen BAKER 00:28:0300:28:15504FFSTallaght A.C.
159 Tom MOLONEY 00:28:0200:28:151510MM55
160 Dan KELLY 00:28:0000:28:16114MM40
161 Patrick PHILLIPS 00:28:0800:28:18187MM50Dunboyne A.C.
162 Tony WALSH 00:28:1500:28:24217MM45Bohermeen A.C.
163 Philip GODFREY 00:28:1600:28:24277MM40EirGrid Running Club
164 Alessio FERRU 00:28:0700:28:2564MM40
165 Siobhain MCARDLE 00:28:2000:28:27664FF45Dublin Bay Running Club
166 Gerard CAHILL 00:28:0300:28:2922MMS
167 JOE BANNON 00:28:2600:28:311507MM50
168 Bernard REILLY 00:28:2400:28:32196MMS
169 Rory MCCULLOUGH 00:28:2700:28:35142MM40
170 Geraldine CLEMENTS 00:28:2700:28:36535FF45Crusaders A.C.
171 Martin KELLY 00:28:3000:28:38115MM45Trim A.C.
172 Roisin DONNELLY 00:28:3600:28:39563FF40Dunleer A.C.
173 Mark EGAN 00:28:2400:28:40224MM45Navan A.C.
174 Roger DOWDS 00:28:2300:28:40264MM50Front Runners A.C.
175 Lorraine GLEESON 00:28:3600:28:42603FF40Le Cheile A.C.
176 Emhinn SHANLEY 00:28:3500:28:43207MMS
177 Orlaith NASON 00:28:3700:28:43702FF45Le Cheile A.C.
178 Mary KELLY 00:28:3600:28:43636FFS
179 Edwin GALBRAITH 00:28:3100:28:4575MMS
180 Geoff HAMILTON 00:28:3800:28:4689MM50Dunboyne A.C.
181 Linda SHERIDAN 00:28:4000:28:48752FFSMetro/St. Brigid's A.C.
182 Olwyn DUNNE 00:28:4100:28:49570FF50Crusaders A.C.
183 David GILL 00:28:3100:28:5078MM40
184 Ross PHILLIPS 00:28:4800:28:55188MMS
185 Marianne MULREID 00:28:4900:28:58823FFSSt. Coca's A.C.
186 Darragh KENNEDY 00:28:4900:29:01242MMS
187 Ciaran MCCARTNEY 00:28:4900:29:03137MMS
188 David BIRCH 00:28:3700:29:067MM45Drogheda & District A.C.
189 Joe COATES 00:28:5800:29:0731MM40
190 AISLING O'TOOLE 00:28:5500:29:071527FFSLe Cheile A.C.
191 Niall SMYTH 00:29:0100:29:07257MMS
192 Sean MORAN 00:29:0000:29:07252MMS
193 Kevin LAIDE 00:29:0300:29:10229MMSCivil Service A.C.
194 Colm QUINN 00:28:4300:29:10296MMSDunboyne A.C.
195 Nicola MOONEY 00:29:0700:29:12692FFSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
196 Declan HANLEY 00:28:5900:29:1891MMS
197 Orla COX 00:29:0700:29:20552FF40Civil Service A.C.
198 Edward SMITH 00:29:1100:29:20208MM50
199 Carl HARRINGTON 00:29:2100:29:2192MM45Dunboyne A.C.
200 Norma FARRELL 00:29:1100:29:22581FF40Dunboyne A.C.
200 Connor JENNINGS 00:29:0900:29:22105MM45Raheny Shamrock A.C.
202 Iveta ADAMOVA 00:29:2000:29:23502FFSMetro/St. Brigid's A.C.
203 Keith MCEVOY 00:29:1400:29:24146MMSCivil Service A.C.
204 Albi LARKIN 00:29:1900:29:24119MMS
205 Peter LANTRY 00:29:0500:29:24266MM40EirGrid Running Club
206 Rose KIDD 00:29:1600:29:25640FF45
207 Peter BROPHY 00:29:1700:29:27263MM45
208 Gemma TREACY 00:29:1500:29:27768FFSCivil Service A.C.
209 Susan GARDE-MAGUIRE 00:29:1600:29:27598FFS
210 Barry MCKEON 00:28:5900:29:30240MMS
211 Kevin GLACKIN 00:29:2500:29:3180MM40Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
212 Catherine DUNNE 00:29:2000:29:32571FF45Dunboyne A.C.
213 Marijke BELTMAN 00:29:2300:29:33508FFS
214 Sharon FINN 00:29:1900:29:35586FFS
215 Barry NOLAN 00:29:2800:29:43169MMS
216 Orla GORDON 00:29:3700:29:49605FFS
217 KATHY NCNAMARA 00:29:4500:29:501556FFSLusk A.C.
218 Paul HEGARTY 00:29:3000:29:5097MM40Trim A.C.
219 Mark WALSH 00:29:2300:29:51295MMSDunboyne A.C.
220 BRIAN MACLOUGHLIN 00:29:3900:29:511539MMS
221 Mags MCCREARY 00:29:5000:29:52673FF60Civil Service A.C.
221 Emma PRIEST 00:29:4600:29:52728FFSFr. Murphy A.C.
223 David DOLAN 00:29:3800:29:5252MM40Dunboyne A.C.
224 Eoghan O'CONNOR 00:29:4100:29:54173MMSDunshaughlin A.C.
225 Tos MORAN 00:29:4400:29:54238MM55Brothers Pearse A.C.
226 LEAH CARRIE 00:29:4300:29:551564FFS
227 Tim FOGARTY 00:29:3900:29:5571MM45Dunboyne A.C.
228 Pam O'ROURKE 00:29:4400:29:56721FFS
229 Aidan BARKER 00:29:4600:29:571517MM40Ratoath A.C.
230 Laura COTTER 00:29:4800:29:59549FF40Trim A.C.
231 Nicola COURTNEY 00:30:0000:30:03550FF40Dunleer A.C.
232 LORRAINE MANGAN 00:29:3900:30:06842FF40Dunshaughlin A.C.
233 Neil BROWN 00:29:5900:30:0717MM45Crusaders A.C.
234 Michelle NOLAN 00:30:0200:30:13705FF45
235 Declan DONNELLY 00:30:0500:30:1753MM40
236 Stephen FLOYD 00:29:5600:30:2070MM40
237 Liam GRANT 00:30:0500:30:2183MMSDunboyne A.C.
238 JOSEPH REILLY 00:30:1100:30:211514MMS
239 SONIA CAREY 00:30:0900:30:221531FFSCivil Service A.C.
240 Honor HICKEY 00:30:1400:30:23829FFJDunboyne A.C.
241 Jennifer BOGDAN 00:30:2300:30:24816FFSSt. Peter's College Dunboyne
242 Cathal WALSH 00:30:0500:30:261562MM40
243 NIALL O'ROURKE 00:30:0500:30:28290MM40
244 Colin COONEY 00:30:0500:30:2936MMS
245 Gillian MCENTEE 00:30:1700:30:31835FFS
246 Marie NORRIS 00:30:2500:30:32707FF45Civil Service A.C.
247 SIAN O'CONNOR 00:30:2000:30:331558FFSDonore Harriers
248 Ian BELL 00:30:1000:30:336MM40
249 Suzanne FORDE 00:30:2800:30:34593FFSFr. Murphy A.C.
250 Rick GOETZEE 00:30:2800:30:3981MM45
251 Jennifer GILMARTIN 00:30:1900:30:41600FF40
252 DECLAN COONE 00:30:2500:30:41297M40
253 Annette CONROY 00:30:3200:30:43541FF40Dunboyne A.C.
254 Cillian O'SULLIVAN 00:30:4500:30:46279MMSDunboyne A.C.
255 Teresa DOYLE 00:30:2600:30:47565FF40Ratoath A.C.
256 Jean O'DWYER 00:30:4800:30:51714FF40
257 Colm COWLARD JOYCE 00:30:4300:30:5339MMJ
258 Aideen DUGGAN 00:30:4300:30:54566FF40Lusk A.C.
259 Lauren FLOOD 00:30:4700:30:57591FF55Dunboyne A.C.
260 Kathleen TRUNK 00:30:5000:30:59808FF40Lucan Harriers A.C.
261 Nelius LYNCH 00:30:3800:31:02243MM50
262 Tara MILLS 00:30:5100:31:02688FFS
263 Sean BAILEY 00:30:5500:31:052MM55
264 Joan HODGINS 00:30:4900:31:05619FF45Dunboyne A.C.
265 Declan BOLGER 00:30:4200:31:089MMS
266 Elaine FITZGERALD 00:30:4400:31:09588FFS
267 HAYLEY KENNEDY 00:30:5800:31:101528FFS
268 Colm HICKEY 00:30:5200:31:12247MMS
269 Mike STAUNTON 00:31:0600:31:15209MM50Drogheda & District A.C.
270 Nicola MORAN 00:31:0200:31:18695FFS
271 Liam PRIOR 00:31:0900:31:201563MMJ
272 Lisa MCDANIEL 00:31:0600:31:21674FFS
273 LINDA GUNNING 00:31:0800:31:24845FF55Bohermeen A.C.
274 Laura CLARKE 00:30:5800:31:24534FFSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
275 SENAN EDWARDS 00:30:5600:31:261520MM40Trim A.C.
276 DAVID O CONNOR 00:31:0500:31:291581MMS
277 Mark HACKETT 00:30:4700:31:3287MM50Brothers Pearse A.C.
278 Patrick BEAUCHAMP 00:31:3000:31:355MM70
279 Tom SCANLON 00:31:0400:31:36206MM40Dunboyne A.C.
280 Sinead WHITTON 00:31:2800:31:38775FF40
281 Joseph HICKEY 00:31:1900:31:39288MM50
282 Mai BARRETT 00:31:3900:31:42795FF40Portmarnock A.C.
283 Philip POILLOT 00:31:2800:31:42190MM50
284 Sean GLYNN 00:31:2300:31:42234MMSDunboyne A.C.
285 Aoife GLYNN 00:31:3100:31:46604FF50Dunboyne A.C.
286 Martin JOYCE 00:31:3700:31:48106MM60
287 JACQUELINE KEARNS 00:31:3300:31:48847FF40
288 Stephen RICE 00:31:2200:31:50200MMS
289 Susan CULHANE 00:31:3500:31:51830FFSDunboyne A.C.
290 Elaine RYAN 00:31:3900:31:51780FFSDunboyne A.C.
291 Frances GORDON 00:31:2900:31:51606FF60
292 Grainne CAHILL 00:31:4100:31:53523FF40
293 Glenn MCILROY 00:31:3500:31:54262MM40
294 Liam GRIFFITH 00:31:3600:31:5486MM45Dunboyne A.C.
295 John CARNEY 00:31:4100:31:5727MMSDunboyne A.C.
296 Sean LYNAM 00:31:5900:31:59126MM50
297 Damien O'LEARY 00:31:4900:32:03176MM40
298 Eileen O'BRIEN 00:31:5700:32:04709FF65Lucan Harriers A.C.
299 Karen HARRIS 00:31:5400:32:10819FFSDunboyne A.C.
300 Jenny MOYLES 00:31:5700:32:12698FFSDunshaughlin A.C.
301 Sabrina MORAN 00:32:0900:32:12827FF40
302 John FORDE 00:32:1100:32:17246MMSFr. Murphy A.C.
303 Sandra NUGENT 00:32:0600:32:22708FFSBohermeen A.C.
304 Aisling GILSENAN 00:32:2200:32:22602FFSDunshaughlin A.C.
305 Maria REILLY 00:32:0600:32:24735FFS
306 Niamh LYNCH 00:32:0300:32:27798FF45
307 Helga MCDONNELL 00:32:0000:32:27675FF45Drogheda & District A.C.
308 Samson OSAS 00:31:4300:32:271518MM40
309 Claire HURSON 00:32:1800:32:34625FFS
310 Keith HAUGH 00:32:3300:32:4195MM40Marathon Club Ireland
311 Sharon NEYLON 00:32:1700:32:43703FFSLe Cheile A.C.
312 Nigel DUNNE 00:32:2400:32:4457MM50
313 Dominic HYNES 00:32:2300:32:45237MM45
314 Gerard FAY 00:32:2800:32:4663MM45Drogheda & District A.C.
315 FIONA GLACKEN 00:32:3000:32:471559FF45Navan A.C.
316 Caroline WALSH 00:32:3200:32:48770FF45Bohermeen A.C.
317 Patrick NULTY 00:32:3400:32:50171MM40
318 Barry DENNEHY 00:32:1800:32:5048MM40
319 JOHN O'ROURKE 00:32:2700:32:51291MM40
320 FEARGAL O'NEILL 00:32:3300:32:521545MMS
321 Bernie BLAKE 00:32:3900:32:52510FF55
322 Darren NOLAN 00:32:1900:32:56167MM40
323 Anita ROGERS 00:32:4700:32:57739FF45Trim A.C.
324 Dominic O'DONOHOE 00:32:2500:32:57174MM40
325 Simon DELANEY 00:32:3500:32:591506MMS
326 Brendan HURLEY 00:32:4200:32:59103MM50Navan A.C.
327 Theresa LYNCH 00:32:4400:33:02653FF45Navan A.C.
328 Hazel KEEGAN 00:32:5200:33:06634FFS
329 Joe TRAVERS 00:32:4300:33:08214MM50Dunboyne A.C.
330 BRIAN DOLAN 00:32:5700:33:121570MM50
331 Ken FOLEY 00:32:4000:33:14286MMSTrim A.C.
332 Eamonn GAHAN 00:33:0100:33:1474MM40Lusk A.C.
333 Eoin DALTUN 00:32:4900:33:1547MMS
333 Fiona MURRAY 00:32:5000:33:15701FFS
335 Eleanor DOHERTY 00:33:0400:33:171568FFS
336 Martin CALLANAN 00:32:4500:33:1723MM55
337 Heidi CARTY 00:32:5500:33:18529FFSDunshaughlin A.C.
338 Emma O'LEARY 00:33:2300:33:23718FF45
339 Violet MOLLOY 00:32:5600:33:23690FF40Dunshaughlin A.C.
340 Larry HEALY 00:33:0200:33:2496MM60
341 James BYRNE 00:32:5700:33:28258MMS
342 Con GREENE 00:32:5800:33:28282MMSSt. Peter's College Dunboyne
343 Andrea MCARDLE 00:33:0000:33:29663FF40Drogheda & District A.C.
344 Nicola MCDONNELL 00:33:1300:33:30676FF40
345 Tania FINN 00:33:1900:33:34585FF40Civil Service A.C.
346 Josie POWER 00:33:2900:33:34727FF65Fingallians A.C.
347 Elaine CASEY 00:33:1800:33:35530FF45Sli Cualann A.C.
348 Valerie CLINTON 00:33:2300:33:40537FF40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
349 Elaine CAFFREY 00:33:2800:33:43522FFSNorth Westmeath A.C.
350 JOHN PARKES 00:33:1100:33:441557MMS
351 Stephen ROE 00:33:3100:33:49201MM45Navan A.C.
352 Elaine DONOVAN 00:33:3200:33:49564FF45Dunboyne A.C.
353 Susan BRENNAN 00:33:3100:33:50515FF55
354 Matt COOLEY 00:33:1500:33:511560MM65
355 Maura SHAUGHNESSY 00:33:3500:33:56750FF40
356 Eamon MCBRIDE 00:33:5000:34:03135MM40Lusk A.C.
357 RACHEL MULVEY 00:33:3700:34:051534FFS
358 Brenda KANE 00:33:5600:34:05794FF45Dunboyne A.C.
359 Tierna MURPHY 00:33:4200:34:09700FFSCelbridge A.C.
360 John HILTON 00:33:4500:34:13255MM45
361 Kerstin WINKELKEMPER 00:33:3400:34:13776FF40
362 Shane DERVAN 00:33:5200:34:1449MM40
363 Izabela FEDERMAN 00:34:0300:34:15582FFSKn Group
364 Seamus DALTON 00:33:5500:34:1646MM45Dunboyne A.C.
365 Thomas TURNER 00:34:0300:34:181515MM70Civil Service A.C.
366 Gerry WALSH 00:34:1100:34:25265MM40Dunboyne A.C.
367 Niall MADIGAN 00:34:0500:34:26128MM45Dunboyne A.C.
367 Mark CONNOLLY 00:33:5500:34:2634MM45
369 Dee KEARNS 00:34:1100:34:27846FF40
370 Conor BRERETON 00:34:0100:34:2715MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
371 Sean COX 00:34:0900:34:2740MM50Dunboyne A.C.
372 Robert BOUGHTON 00:34:0800:34:29244MM45Dunboyne A.C.
373 Roisin MCGEOUGH 00:34:0600:34:29679FFS
374 Siobhan MCKILLEN 00:34:0900:34:30684FFS
375 Donal GRIFFIN 00:33:4600:34:3284MMS
375 DAVID BRADY 00:34:1200:34:321509MM65Raheny Shamrock A.C.
377 Fiona HEGARTY 00:34:1600:34:34615FF40Lucan Harriers A.C.
378 Bernie MCGRENAGHAN 00:34:1000:34:40681FF45Dunboyne A.C.
379 Brian BYRNE 00:34:2200:34:4020MMS
380 Declan FRENCH 00:34:1200:34:4372MMSSlaney Olympic A.C.
381 Melanie D'ARCY 00:34:1300:34:43557FF45Dunboyne A.C.
382 Christopher MCGOVERN 00:34:1200:34:44148MMS
383 Michael AHERN 00:34:1400:34:44230MM50Dunboyne A.C.
384 Karl NOLAN 00:34:3400:34:44168MM45
385 Ian CONNAUGHTON 00:34:1800:34:45272MM45EirGrid Running Club
386 Liz O'REILLY 00:34:1500:34:46719FFSBalbriggan & District
387 Fiona MCARDLE 00:34:2900:34:46662FFS
388 SANDRA BRESLIN 00:34:2600:34:511572FF45
389 Ger O'HAGAN 00:34:2900:34:51717FFSDunboyne A.C.
390 Michael HEGARTY 00:34:3100:34:5298MMJTrim A.C.
390 Declan RALPH 00:34:3700:34:52193MM50Lusk A.C.
392 Mark O'REILLY 00:34:2300:34:52181MMSDunboyne A.C.
393 Tommy CARROLL 00:34:2900:34:5229MM55
394 FRANCIS MCLOUGHLIN 00:34:4600:34:53293MMS
395 Thomas BYRNE 00:34:2400:34:53259MMS
396 Massimo CAMUSSO 00:34:3200:34:5725MM55
397 Beata WOJCIECHOWSKA 00:34:3800:34:59777FFS
398 Jason HANNON 00:34:3500:35:03268MMSEirGrid Running Club
399 MICHAEL O'DWYER 00:34:4800:35:04299MM50Dunboyne A.C.
400 Barbara WOODS 00:34:2200:35:06778FF40
401 Alan FINNEGAN 00:34:4300:35:0665MM40
402 Emma HEGARTY 00:34:4100:35:08614FFS
403 Lyndon THOMAS 00:34:4500:35:09210MM55Dunboyne A.C.
404 Anne HAMILTON 00:34:5100:35:11610FF45Duleek & District A.C.
405 Paschal GARRETT 00:34:4900:35:1877MM40Dunboyne A.C.
406 Sinead WEBB 00:35:0000:35:21771FF40Dunboyne A.C.
407 David KELLY 00:34:5600:35:22111MM45
408 Olywen READ 00:35:0200:35:23733FF40Dunboyne A.C.
409 Nigel CASSIDY 00:34:3600:35:2530MM45
410 Orla FENELON 00:35:0300:35:25583FFSCivil Service A.C.
411 Maedhbh ABAYAWICKREMA 00:35:0000:35:25501FF40
412 Sinead CLARKE 00:35:1500:35:26533FF40
413 Niall MCCOR 00:34:5800:35:26139MM45
414 VERONICA WARD 00:35:2100:35:28832FF40
415 Anne FLOOD 00:35:0300:35:29590FF40Dunshaughlin A.C.
416 Elizabeth MCGUIGAN 00:35:0400:35:29682FFS
417 Geraldine STAPLETON 00:35:0400:35:29758FF50
418 Anna STANUCH 00:34:5400:35:34757FF40
419 Yvonne MCWILLIAMS 00:35:2200:35:35687FF55
420 JOHN CLARKE 00:35:1400:35:361538MMS
421 Ian HYNES 00:35:0600:35:37104MMS
422 Teresa FOY 00:35:1700:35:37595FF50
423 Elizabeth KAVANAGH 00:35:2000:35:39628FF40Lusk A.C.
424 Nele FRÖHLICH 00:35:2100:35:39596FFJ
425 Maria MOORE 00:35:1900:35:39694FF45
426 Jacqui PALMER 00:35:2200:35:40723FF40Lusk A.C.
427 Pat MCDONALD 00:35:0400:35:40143MM40
428 Ailish CASHIN 00:35:0900:35:40531FF40Dunboyne A.C.
429 Audrey MANNING 00:35:1000:35:41659FFS
430 Aine MURPHY 00:35:0900:35:45782FF40Dunboyne A.C.
431 Jane MITCHELL 00:35:3000:35:48689FF50
432 Paul MCEVOY 00:35:3200:36:00147MM60Civil Service A.C.
433 Joanne LYNCH 00:35:2900:36:04654FF40Ratoath A.C.
434 Rachel CONNOLLY 00:35:2900:36:04540FF40Ratoath A.C.
435 Mairin SHINE 00:35:4600:36:05754FF60Crusaders A.C.
436 Veronica BROGAN 00:35:4700:36:05516FF45Lusk A.C.
437 Claire RYAN-HOGAN 00:35:5000:36:05834FFSLusk A.C.
438 Janet THOMPSON 00:35:5400:36:06760FFSKn Group
439 Orla JOYCE 00:35:2300:36:07627FFS
440 Melanie O'CONNOR 00:35:5000:36:13710FF40
441 Lorraine CAMPBELL 00:35:5900:36:15525FFSDrogheda & District A.C.
442 Marie MCQUAID 00:35:4600:36:24686FFS
443 Pauline KEANE 00:35:5300:36:30631FFSDunboyne A.C.
444 Sinead GREGAN 00:36:0000:36:33791FFS
445 Chris GREGAN 00:36:0000:36:33236MMS
446 John EAGER 00:36:0800:36:3459MM40Dunboyne A.C.
447 Brendan HAND 00:36:1100:36:3490MM50
448 Carmen J CARROLL 00:36:1000:36:38526FF50Dunboyne A.C.
449 Caitriona HENRY 00:36:2900:36:45616FF40Drogheda & District A.C.
450 Noel LEDDY 00:36:3000:36:47123MM45Dunboyne A.C.
451 Janet TIERNEY 00:36:1500:36:47762FF50
452 Lorraine TONER 00:36:2200:36:52766FFS
453 Pauline SINGLETON 00:36:2400:36:53802FF50Dunboyne A.C.
454 BRENDAN CONNOLLY 00:36:2900:36:541578MM50Dunshaughlin A.C.
454 Nora CONNOLLY 00:36:3200:36:541577FF45Dunshaughlin A.C.
456 Fiona FLOYD 00:36:3200:36:56592FF40
456 Pauline FAGAN 00:36:2700:36:56803FF50
458 JACINTA NI CHONGHAILE 00:36:3400:36:56850FFSDunboyne A.C.
459 Kieron MAGUIRE 00:36:3400:36:56131MM40
460 HAZEL COOGAN 00:36:3100:36:591537FFSCivil Service A.C.
461 Marie COLLINS 00:36:3900:37:01539FF40Lucan Harriers A.C.
462 Eileen SORAGHAN 00:36:3100:37:01756FF45Dunboyne A.C.
463 Karen MURTAGH 00:36:1800:37:03822FFSNavan A.C.
464 BRENDAN THOMAS 00:36:5100:37:051526MM60
465 Tom POWER 00:36:4100:37:07191MM40
466 Eimear TONGE 00:36:4100:37:10767FFSDunboyne A.C.
467 Edel KEAGUE 00:36:4100:37:10629FFSDunboyne A.C.
468 Marie CARROLL 00:36:4800:37:12527FF50
469 Zoe SHANNON 00:37:0500:37:12749FFS
470 Colette FORDE 00:36:5900:37:13594FF50
471 Linda KINSELLA 00:36:3800:37:14642FFS
472 Emma BOSHELL 00:36:4100:37:14513FF40Ratoath A.C.
473 Niamh REDICAN 00:36:5400:37:16734FF40
474 Angela EGAN 00:36:5100:37:21574FF55Dunboyne A.C.
475 Adrian TIERNAN 00:37:0100:37:22211MM55Dunboyne A.C.
476 Geraldine RYAN 00:37:0200:37:23746FF55Dunboyne A.C.
477 Fiona FINN 00:37:0900:37:23587FF45
478 Sinead IVORY 00:36:4400:37:25626FFSLucan Harriers A.C.
479 Joy SMITH 00:37:0400:37:27755FF50
480 Ria WALSH 00:36:4500:37:28769FF55
481 Deirdre KENNEDY 00:37:0100:37:30637FF40Na Fianna A.C.
482 John KENNEDY 00:37:0000:37:301512MM50
483 Rosaleen KERINS 00:37:0400:37:31821FF40Navan A.C.
484 Neil WHORISKEY 00:37:0300:37:41218MM50
485 Claire DALY 00:37:2400:37:45558FF40
486 Carmel SMITH 00:37:2300:37:54806FF40Tallaght A.C.
487 Kate QUIRKE 00:37:1800:37:54732FFSDunboyne A.C.
488 Declan COLLINS 00:37:2900:37:5832MM50Dunboyne A.C.
489 Vivienne LENNON 00:37:3000:37:58648FF45Dunboyne A.C.
490 VALERIE COONE 00:37:3400:38:05836FF40
491 Mark FITZGERALD 00:37:2800:38:1366MMS
492 Paul KELLY 00:37:2000:38:15113MMSCrusaders A.C.
493 Linda FAGAN 00:37:4300:38:17577FF40
494 Valerie NOONAN 00:37:5300:38:18706FF40
495 Elaine BYRNE 00:37:5600:38:24519FF50
496 Maureen LARKIN 00:37:4900:38:24645FF40
497 Audrey KEANE 00:37:5400:38:31630FFSDunboyne A.C.
498 Deirdre POILLOT 00:38:2200:38:36726FF40
499 Helen WHITE 00:38:0300:38:36773FFS
500 Shane MAGUIRE 00:37:4800:38:38130MMS
501 Ann KEATING 00:38:1700:38:42633FF45
502 William MCSWEENEY 00:37:5900:38:46157MMS
503 Fiona GERAGHTY 00:38:2800:38:48818FFSDunshaughlin A.C.
504 Hugh REDDYY 00:38:1300:38:50194MM55South O'Hanlon A.C.
505 Mary HOEY 00:38:2800:38:52620FF55
506 Eva FILGATE 00:38:3000:38:55584FFS
507 Anne-Marie KELLY 00:38:3700:38:57635FFSLucan Harriers A.C.
507 Clodagh CALDWELL 00:37:5000:38:571576FFJ
509 Margaret C O'REILLY 00:38:2700:38:58790FF40Dunboyne A.C.
510 Roisin MOONEY 00:38:3300:38:58691FFS
511 Daniel CALDWELL 00:37:5500:39:021575MM45
512 Sinead DUNNE 00:38:5300:39:05567FF40
513 Jacinta SHEERIN 00:38:3300:39:05751FF45
514 Kay GILMARTIN 00:38:3200:39:06601FF55Dunboyne A.C.
515 Oriel TIERNAN 00:38:2900:39:06761FFSDunboyne A.C.
516 Laura MARSHALL 00:38:3400:39:08817FF40Ratoath A.C.
517 Patricia LARKIN 00:38:4400:39:16644FF45Dunboyne A.C.
518 Alan O'REILLY 00:38:3700:39:16182MMSDunboyne A.C.
519 John CORCORAN 00:38:4400:39:2037MM40Dunboyne A.C.
520 Aoibhinn MCCORMACK 00:38:5400:39:22670FF45
521 Paula HARPERR 00:39:1500:39:27613FF45
522 Rose HEALY 00:39:1800:39:281540FF65
523 Niamh TIMMONS 00:38:5400:39:29763FFS
524 Ivana KEARNEY 00:39:0000:39:38632FFS
525 James CLEERE 00:38:5600:39:38232MM50
526 Damien O'REILLY 00:39:0800:39:39289MMSDunboyne A.C.
527 JADE SINGH 00:39:4000:39:401574MMS
528 LEVANYA PADAYADNEE 00:39:4000:39:401573FFS
529 Christi FAGAN 00:39:1100:39:44578FF40
530 Caragh COSTELLO 00:39:1200:39:45833FF40Dunboyne A.C.
531 Moya HANNIGAN 00:39:2000:39:46828FFS
532 Elizabeth DIEGO 00:39:0400:39:48562FFS
533 Christine MCCANN 00:39:1600:39:50665FF55Sli Cualann A.C.
534 Sarah Marie HAMILTON 00:39:1800:39:52611FF50Dunboyne A.C.
535 Annette GREALLY 00:39:2400:39:56607FF45
536 Martina COX 00:39:1700:39:56551FF50Dunboyne A.C.
537 Geraldine FAGAN 00:39:2200:39:57576FF45Dunboyne A.C.
538 Joan RYAN 00:39:2900:40:03745FF45
539 Teresa O'REILLY 00:39:3000:40:04783FF40Dunboyne A.C.
540 David MCGRATH 00:39:4500:40:11149MM45
541 Judy RUDDEN 00:39:5000:40:15815FF45EirGrid Running Club
542 Claire CLIFFORD 00:39:3700:40:18536FF45Dunboyne A.C.
543 Eadaoin LYNCH 00:39:5100:40:27652FF40
544 Anthony RICE 00:39:5700:40:31199MM45Ratoath A.C.
544 Olive RICE 00:39:5700:40:31738FF45Ratoath A.C.
546 Kellyanne MORAN 00:40:0200:40:32696FFS
547 Pamela DUNNE 00:39:5900:40:35568FFS
548 Sandra PATON 00:40:0000:40:36793FF40
549 Jennifer HOGAN 00:40:0100:40:38621FFSDonore Harriers
550 Niamh COONEY 00:40:2000:40:45544FFS
551 Alma SEALE 00:40:0700:40:46747FF40
552 Diane SEALE 00:40:0700:40:46748FFS
553 Helen BESWICK 00:40:1100:40:46509FFS
554 Lisa GLYNN 00:40:1300:40:47825FF50Dunboyne A.C.
555 Elaine CORCORAN 00:40:1500:40:51546FF40Dunboyne A.C.
556 James HANNIGAN 00:40:2400:40:52231MMS
557 Nessa MURPHY 00:40:1900:40:52699FFSDunboyne A.C.
558 Anna MORAN 00:40:3500:40:52697FFS
559 Katherine HANNIGAN 00:40:2600:40:54788FF50
560 Deirdre DE BHAL 00:40:2000:40:58560FF45
561 Tanya RYAN 00:40:2000:40:58743FFSLusk A.C.
562 Catherine DUNNE 00:40:1900:40:58569FF55Lucan Harriers A.C.
563 MICHAEL HEGARTY 00:40:2800:41:061536MM70South O'Hanlon A.C.
564 Niall BLACK 00:40:3100:41:138MM50Dunboyne A.C.
565 Nicola MCKERNAN 00:40:4600:41:26683FF40Dunboyne A.C.
566 Eilish LAVIN 00:40:4600:41:26646FFS
567 Fionna COMERFORD 00:40:5900:41:35796FF40Dunboyne A.C.
567 Pauline SMYTH 00:40:5900:41:35824FF40
569 Karyn MOONEY 00:41:2500:41:43693FF45Navan A.C.
570 CAROLINE EAGER 00:41:0300:41:511543FFS
571 Eimear KANE 00:41:1100:41:51813FFS
572 Dolores DEVENNEY 00:41:1600:41:53561FF55
573 Geraldine DUNNE 00:41:1600:41:54572FF60Dunboyne A.C.
574 Mary CLARKE 00:41:2000:41:55532FF65
575 Shannon CASSIDY 00:41:1100:41:59843FFSDunleer A.C.
576 Tina O'REILLY 00:41:3500:42:14720FF50Dunboyne A.C.
577 Maria BEATON 00:41:4200:42:18507FF40
578 Aideen MCCORMACK 00:41:4000:42:20668FF45Lucan Harriers A.C.
579 Claire KINSELLA 00:41:4900:42:23641FF40
580 Annmarie ROBINSON 00:42:0400:42:23789FFS
581 Majella THOMPSON 00:41:5100:42:25759FFS
582 Sandra CULLEN 00:42:1400:42:32555FF45
583 Rebecca HAMPSHIRE 00:42:2200:42:46612FF50
584 Ceara KERRIGAN 00:42:0700:42:46639FFSLucan Harriers A.C.
584 Fanchea GIBSON 00:42:0400:42:46599FF45Lucan Harriers A.C.
586 Joanna MCCORMACK 00:42:1800:42:54669FFSLucan Harriers A.C.
587 Pat LYNCH 00:42:2100:42:59127MM55Navan A.C.
588 Pia PENSER 00:42:2500:43:04725FF45
589 Louise O'FARRELL 00:42:2800:43:05715FF45
590 Lorraine COUNIHAN 00:42:3500:43:12807FF45Navan A.C.
591 Ann MCCARTNEY 00:42:3700:43:12667FF60
592 Jan RICE 00:42:3400:43:13737FFSDunboyne A.C.
593 Kathleen CAFFREY 00:42:4600:43:21521FF55North Westmeath A.C.
594 Clodagh MCDONNELLDEMPSEY 00:42:3800:43:26677FFS
595 Deirdre PARNELL 00:42:4600:43:27724FF65Carrick-on-Shannon A.C.
596 Peter TOLAN 00:42:4600:43:27213MM50Dunboyne A.C.
597 Josh MCGRATH 00:42:4900:43:36287MMJ
598 Hannah BETSON 00:42:5000:43:36826FFJ
599 DEE BETSON 00:42:5700:43:431580FF45
600 Sheila O'HAGAN 00:43:0400:43:44716FF50Dunboyne A.C.
601 Tony MARNELL 00:43:1700:43:59133MM45Waterstown Warriors A.C.
602 Mary PRESTON 00:43:2900:44:07797FF40
603 CAROL SMITH 00:44:1500:44:15841FFS
604 Emily MAGUIRE 00:44:1500:44:39656FF50
605 Teresa MCCARTHY 00:44:0700:44:46666FF55Le Cheile A.C.
606 Aoife LEDWIDGE EGAN 00:44:0700:44:50781FF40Navan A.C.
607 Janet LOWTHE 00:44:1900:45:00651FF50Dunboyne A.C.
608 Ann BATTERSBY 00:44:2700:45:09506FF55Waterstown Warriors A.C.
609 Anne HICKEY 00:44:2900:45:10617FF40Dunboyne A.C.
610 Natalie MAHON 00:44:3100:45:14799FF45Dunboyne A.C.
611 Patricia BYRNE 00:44:4500:45:26520FF55Lucan Harriers A.C.
612 Ciara MALONE 00:45:1200:45:54805FF40
613 D TIMMINS 00:45:2400:46:10212MM50
614 Maire NI BHROITHE 00:45:2900:46:12704FF55
615 Mary MCDOWELL 00:46:0200:46:45784FF50
616 Lisa BONNER 00:46:0400:46:45512FF40Dunboyne A.C.
617 Ilona MACHINSILA 00:46:1100:46:53840FF40
618 VINCENT MULVEY 00:46:4100:47:101533MMS
619 Anne MANNING 00:46:4500:47:27660FF60
620 Rebecca HORAN 00:47:1400:47:57622FFS
621 Rachel CONROY 00:47:2100:48:08542FFS
622 Michelle HIGGINS 00:47:2400:48:14618FFSDunboyne A.C.
623 Deborah MANGAN 00:49:0200:49:44658FFSDunboyne A.C.
624 Elaine MCGRATH 00:49:0200:49:441567FF45Dunboyne A.C.
625 Adrienne DOYLE 00:50:0100:50:43786FF50Dunboyne A.C.
626 MARY EGENTON 00:50:2500:51:091566FF50Navan A.C.
627 Mairead HURLEY 00:50:2700:51:10624FF50Navan A.C.
628 Jianne BROWN 00:51:0100:51:45517FF40
629 Lisa LORD 00:54:4100:54:41650FF45Dunboyne A.C.
630 Michelle WHITE 00:54:5000:55:34774FF45
631 Dawn TOLAN 00:55:0500:55:48765FF50Dunboyne A.C.
631 Maria MURPHY 00:55:0600:55:48809FF55Dunboyne A.C.
633 Peter GERAGHTY 00:58:0500:58:26292MMS