Duleek & District AC Virtual 5k

Thursday, 18 February 2021

Details
Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeCatSub CatClub
1 Shane O SULLIVAN 00:16:22MM40Dooneen AC
2 Peter BROWNE 00:18:19MMSRingsend AC
3 Daragh CAMPBELL 00:18:23MMSRingsend AC
4 Luke O'BRIEN 00:19:47MMS
5 Mathew Noone NOONE 00:19:52MMS
6 Robert KIERANS 00:19:58MM40Duleek AC
7 Garreth HOGAN 00:20:10MMS
8 Declan KEARNS 00:20:37MM40Navan Run Club
9 Nigel DEANE 00:21:45MM40
10 Mary HAYDE 00:21:49FF45Sli Culann
11 Eoin KILLORAN 00:21:50MM45Navan run club
12 Michelle DALY 00:22:19FF40Navan run club
13 Peter DORAN 00:22:45MM55Sli Cualann
14 Ciara MORRIS 00:23:07FF45KellsAC
15 Georgina MCWILLIAMS 00:23:24FF45Sli Cualann
16 Sean O NEILL 00:23:37MMSDuleek & District A.C.
17 Keith RUSSELL 00:23:42MMSNavan AC
18 Alison CLYNCH 00:23:48FF45Kells AC
19 David CORRY 00:24:07MM50
20 Mick HILLMAN 00:24:10MM45Duleek
21 Frances CAMPBELL 00:24:11FF45Kells Ac
22 Conor MCCAUGHLEY 00:24:14MMSDuleek and District AC
23 Neil Donnellan DONNELLAN 00:24:15MM50Navan Run Club
24 Hazel MURPHY 00:24:28FF45Duleek & district AC
25 Barry MC QUAILE 00:24:31MMSDrogheda tri club
26 Mike STAUNTON 00:25:17MM55Drogheda & District AC
27 Kevin BISSETT 00:25:50MM55Duleek Ac
28 Sarah MANNIX 00:25:51FFSKells AC
29 Lorraine NOONE 00:26:00FFSDuleek AC
30 Alan KEARNS 00:26:18MM45Duleek and district athletic club
31 Lorraine FAGAN 00:26:39FF40Kells AC
32 Elaine SMITH 00:26:52FF40Duleek and District AC
33 Colin O'DONOGHUE 00:27:00MM40
34 Sinead OKANE 00:27:25FFSTara Ac
35 Patrick WOODS 00:27:41MM40Socko fc
36 Gerard MAHER 00:28:07MM45Drogheda and District
37 Adrienne CLEGG COOPER 00:28:28FF50Cilles AC
38 Stephen DEVER 00:28:31MM40Navan ac
39 Jonathan GILES 00:28:38
40 Michelle CONROY 00:28:46FFSDuleek & District
41 Vincent LOUGHRAN 00:29:06MMS
42 Alan FLOYD 00:29:12MF50Drogheda and District AC
43 Tracy Doherty DOHERTY 00:29:13FF45Duleek AC
44 Colm CAMPBELL 00:29:26MF40Kells AC
45 Ann NOONE 00:29:36FF60Duleek AC
46 Caroline REGAN 00:29:55FF55
47 Sara MOHAN 00:30:19FFS
48 Susan DURNIN 00:30:25FF45duleek and district
49 Maria NESTOR 00:31:58FF40Duleek and District A.C.
50 Laura OROURKE 00:32:18FFSKells AC
51 Ann BYRNE 00:32:25FF60Duleek & District AC
52 Oonagh CARLIN 00:33:00FFSDuleek and district AC
53 Lena MONAGHAN 00:33:01FF50Kells AC
54 Mairéad HOLDEN 00:33:11FFS
55 Sean CASSIN 00:34:10MM50
56 Tracey CORCORAN 00:34:30FF50Kells ac
57 Olive REILLY 00:35:17FF55Duleek district
58 Gillian MCENTEGGART 00:35:19FF40Duleek AC
59 Olive WALL 00:35:51FF50Duleek & District
60 Shirley WOODHEAD 00:37:08FF50
61 Billy CULLETON 00:37:11MMS
62 Martin CASSIDY 00:37:16MM45Duleek
63 Susan WALSH 00:37:18FF50Duleek & District Athletic club
64 Anne HAMILTON 00:49:46FF55