Dick Copithorne Belgooly 4 Mile

Thursday, 26 December 2019

Details
Results
Race Reports

Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Alan O'SHEA 00:19:25682MMSBantry A.C.
2 Cillian O'LEARY 00:19:56485MMSRaheny Shamrock
3 Alan O'BRIEN 00:20:19602MM40Eagle A.C.
4 Mark WALSH 00:20:25511MMSLeevale A.C.
5 Nicolas SIMONIN 00:20:38413MMSBaekkelaget SK
6 Shane COLLINS 00:20:40664MMS
7 Jeremy O'DONOVAN 00:21:12422MM40St. Finbarrs A.C.
8 Trevor CUMMINS 00:22:33534MMSBALLYMORE COBH AC
9 Ian O'LEARY 00:22:40391MM50Leevale A.C.
10 Tim CROWLEY 00:22:45510MMSEast Cork A.C.
11 Patrick O'DRISCOLL 00:22:49509MMS
12 Niamh MOORE 00:22:51490FFSLeevale A.C.
13 John GOGGIN 00:22:54538MM40Tracton A.C.
14 Eóghan O'CONNOR 00:22:57389MMJBelgooly A.C.
15 Daniel FIELDHOUSE 00:23:03597MMS
16 Eoin O'KEEFFE 00:23:05625MMSSt. Finbarrs A.C.
17 Jonathan EINN 00:23:30575MMSEast Cork A.C.
18 Sean DOWLING 00:23:35484MM45Leevale A.C.
19 Niall BOURKE 00:23:42583MMS
20 Anthony NOONAN 00:23:48373MM40Clonakilty RR A.C.
21 Ronan HOARE 00:23:59695MMS
22 Louise SHANAHAN 00:24:11406FFSLeevale A.C.
23 Iain O'CALLAGHAN 00:24:26382MMS
24 Conor HORAN 00:24:34337MMJBelgooly A.C.
25 Pat O'CONNOR 00:24:37387MM50Eagle A.C.
26 Teresa MURPY 00:24:41593FF40KENT AC
27 Tom FOX 00:24:43331MM50Eagle A.C.
28 Richard NUNAN 00:24:51375MM50Columbia
29 Joe BISHOP 00:24:55306MM45Turkey Trots
30 Jennifer MONTAGUE 00:25:08516FF35Leevale A.C.
31 Daniel DRANSFIELD 00:25:12316MMSEagle A.C.
32 Khawata SHAHAUDDIN 00:25:18596MM40
33 KEVIN BODY 00:25:18449MM40Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
34 Tadhg CROWLEY 00:25:21310MMSUCC Staff A.C.
35 John Paul DEVINE 00:25:35635MM55LEE VALE
36 Eamonn NAGLE 00:25:39517MM45Mallow A.C.
37 Michael MCSWEENEY 00:25:46680MMS
38 Bernadette CROWLEY 00:25:49542FFSRathfarnham WSAF
39 Dave O'RIORDAN 00:25:56666MM40
40 Rick BRADFIELD 00:25:57681MMS
41 Darragh O'CONNOR 00:25:58388MMJBelgooly A.C.
42 Linda O'CONNOR 00:26:08385FF45
43 Eoghan O'CONNOR 00:26:17750MMJ
44 Benvon LYONS 00:26:22535FF40
45 Timmy HAWKINS 00:26:24335MMJCarraig Na bhfear A.C.
46 Aidan DUKE 00:26:32679MM40
47 Jack KELLY 00:26:36609MMS
48 Dermot O'SULLIVAN 00:26:37402MM50Mallow A.C.
49 Dermot WOODS 00:26:39452MM40St. Finbarrs A.C.
50 Una MURPHY PLANT 00:26:41370FF45
51 Ecton CHAMBERS 00:26:43522MM40Tracton A.C.
52 Adrian O'DRISCOLL 00:26:47684MMS
53 Tim O'DONNELL 00:26:50480MM40Crusaders A.C.
54 Ciaran BARRY 00:26:53302MMS
55 00:26:56523
56 Richard HAWKINS 00:26:58336MM50Eagle A.C.
57 Cal MCCARTHY 00:27:00591MMS
58 Andrew O'LEARY 00:27:00716MMS
59 Martin LYNCH 00:27:03351MM55Ballincollig A.C.
60 Darragh FOLEY 00:27:07330MMJ
61 Vivian FOLEY 00:27:07328MM45Eagle A.C.
61 Tony O'HALLORAN 00:27:07603MMJ
63 Manus O'CALLAGHAN 00:27:08711MMS
64 Ken NYHAN 00:27:14376MM40Eagle A.C.
65 Ronan O'LEARY 00:27:18605MMS
66 Pedro FARINHA 00:27:22323MM40
67 Mags DEMPSEY 00:27:23499FF45Tracton A.C.
68 Jamie M'CARTHY 00:27:24424MMSsrc
69 Diane DUFFY 00:27:27317FF35Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
70 Shirley WALSH 00:27:27416FF45Kinsale Tri Club
71 Steve DINAN 00:27:31731MMSST FINBARR
72 Ken CAREY 00:27:32459MM60
73 Joaquim RACHAO 00:27:34404MM60Eagle A.C.
74 Ger O'REGAN 00:27:44445MM50Midleton A.C.
75 Eoin O'CALLAGHAN 00:27:47710MMS
76 Denis CARROLL 00:27:50613MM60
77 Anna O'NEILL 00:27:52652FF50DOHERY AC
78 Conor KADLEY 00:27:54717MMS
79 Alison DONNELLY 00:27:55315FFSTogher A.C.
80 Claire CROWLEY 00:27:57477FFJLeevale A.C.
81 David O'CALLAGHAN 00:27:59703MM55
82 Shane COLEMAN 00:28:00495MMSLiscarrrol
83 John LUCEY 00:28:01349MMS
84 David O'CALLAGHAN 00:28:01576MMS
85 Ben LEAHY 00:28:05753MMJ
86 Donnacha O'SULLIVAN 00:28:07622MM45
87 Aoibhin O'CONNOR 00:28:09752FFJ
88 Gillian SOHUN 00:28:12501MM45Leevale A.C.
89 Dani O'SULLIVAN 00:28:13512FF40
90 Caitriona SANTRY 00:28:15478FF35east cork
91 John CASEY 00:28:16444M50Togher A.C.
92 Alan O'CARROLL 00:28:24608MMSBelgooly A.C.
93 Alan CAREY 00:28:27461M
94 Kevin KELLY 00:28:35339MMS
95 John BURKE 00:28:42561MM40
96 Mark HIGGINS 00:28:44489MM45CIT
97 Alan DESMOND 00:28:44712MMS
98 Aoife O'LEARY 00:28:47486FF35SPORTSWORLD AC
99 Robbie WALSH 00:28:48687MMS
100 Paudie O'RIORDAN 00:28:49572MM40
101 Mari BURKE 00:28:50560FF40
102 Tew LENNON 00:28:54600MM45
103 Louise HAYES 00:28:56629FF40Tracton A.C.
104 Niall O'HALLORAN 00:28:56604MM45
105 Dan LYNCH 00:28:57350MM40Tracton A.C.
106 Rebecca MCEVOY 00:29:01363FFSSt. Finbarrs A.C.
107 Michael MYERS 00:29:01547MMS
108 00:29:03746
109 Margaret CROWLEY 00:29:06496FFSLeevale A.C.
110 Conor FITSGIBBON 00:29:11606MMS
111 John CONNERY 00:29:12427MMS.
112 Eamon DWYER 00:29:13500MM40LSD
113 Matt WALSH 00:29:14690MMJ
114 David LYNCH 00:29:16456MM50Eagle A.C.
115 Neill O'DONOVAN 00:29:18558MM40
116 Helen ANDERSON 00:29:27301FF45
117 Micheal O'SE 00:29:29401MMS
118 Conor O'MAHONY 00:29:41674MM40Tracton A.C.
119 Kevin O'DONOVAN 00:29:42488MM40
120 Freya BATEMAN 00:29:44303FFJBelgooly A.C.
121 Alan BATEMAN 00:29:45305MM45Eagle A.C.
122 Peter FLEMING 00:29:56326MMS
123 Paul KELLY 00:29:57699MMS
124 Colman KIRBY 00:29:58443MM45
125 Seamus HARRINGTON 00:29:59333MMS
126 Dan MCARTHY 00:30:01598MM45Togher A.C.
127 Evan RYAN 00:30:01601MMS
128 Kieran MURPHY 00:30:02482MM40st.catherines
129 Maurice KELLY 00:30:04610MM45
130 Carrie DESMOND 00:30:05312FF35
131 Adelle O'CONNOR 00:30:05386FF45Eagle A.C.
132 Denis CAREY 00:30:06462MM60SERPENTINE LONDON
133 Andy JARRETT 00:30:10498MM40Stockport
134 Eddie TRINDLE 00:30:16414MM40Eagle A.C.
135 Trevor PRYER 00:30:17432MM55Kinsale Tri Club
136 Frank WALSH 00:30:18688MM50Kinsale Tri Club
137 Denis LOONEY 00:30:20348MM50Eagle A.C.
138 JUSTIN YOUNG 00:30:26441MM45
139 Billy MENTON 00:30:27463MM60ESB
140 Helen CRONIN 00:30:27630FF35Eagle A.C.
141 Thomas WHELAN 00:30:28418MMSTracton A.C.
142 Deirdre MEYLER 00:30:28626FF40BALLYMORE COBH AC
143 Triona O'MEARA 00:30:31392FFS
144 Seamus BARRY 00:30:33724MMS
145 Eoghan HOLLAHAN 00:30:39658MMJ
146 Billy LYNCH 00:30:41657MMJ
147 Geraldine WALSH 00:30:42628FF45Kinsale Tri Club
148 Ita KIRWAN 00:30:46616FF50
149 Colman MCCARTHY 00:30:48599MM40Togher A.C.
150 Martin WALSH 00:30:53450MM50Belgooly A.C.
151 00:30:59570
152 Walter HIGGINS 00:31:03527MM45St. Finbarrs A.C.
153 Pawfl SMUERTKN 00:31:04515MMSCrossfit Kinsale
154 Catherine O'DONOVAN 00:31:11423FF35Kinsale Tri Club
155 John CROWLEY 00:31:15673MMS
156 Conor O'SUHLEVAN 00:31:16614MM40St. Finbarrs A.C.
157 00:31:20503
158 Colin MURPHY 00:31:21369MM45
159 Jackie CAVANAGH 00:31:24502FF55
160 Ken TIERNEY 00:31:27458MM45Tracton A.C.
161 DENIS COGAN 00:31:27447MM40
162 Charlie BARTON 00:31:28706MMJ
163 Norma MCCARTHY 00:31:30663FFS
164 Marie KISSANE 00:31:31340FF35
165 Thomas MURPHY 00:31:35594MMS
166 Mags DESMOND 00:31:38313FF40
167 Diarmuid O'CONNER 00:31:39524MMJ
168 Greg O'CONNER 00:31:40525MM45Kinsale Tri Club
169 Siobhan DEVLIN 00:31:44627FF45
170 Anthony WALSH 00:31:47653MM55
171 Niamh O'RIORDAN 00:31:47399FFS
171 Jerry TWOHIG 00:31:47580MM65
173 Sean O'SULLIVAN 00:31:50623MMJ
174 Ber MARSHALL 00:31:51508MM60
175 Dean MANGAN WILLIAMS 00:31:51353MMJMMRA
176 Robbie WILLIAMS 00:31:52419MM40MMRA
177 JOHN HOLLAND 00:31:53481MM70Mallow A.C.
178 Ken WYNMAN 00:31:53676MM55
179 Michelle JONES 00:31:56678FF35Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
180 Darragh MURPHY 00:32:01556MMJ
181 Yvonne COUGHLAN 00:32:02473FF40
182 Mary COTTER 00:32:06675FF55
183 Ben RUSSUL 00:32:09708MMJ
184 Louise O'RIORDAN 00:32:09400FFSCrusaders A.C.
185 Elaine RODRIGUES 00:32:10497FF50
186 Scott CAREY 00:32:12460MFS
187 Maisie O'CALLAGHAN 00:32:13494FFJriver
188 Niall LAGRUF 00:32:14539MMSLSD
189 Aidan REYNOLDS 00:32:15564MMS
190 Aine KELLY 00:32:16643FF55
191 Emma O'CONNOR 00:32:16612FMS
192 Michael DESMOND 00:32:17314MM45
193 Steve EVANS 00:32:18577MM65CTC
194 Michael DUNNE 00:32:21476MM70St. Finbarrs A.C.
195 Eamonn DUNNE 00:32:21696MMS
196 Orana O'HALLORAN 00:32:23634FFS
197 Ediie BARRY 00:32:24468MM65St. Finbarrs A.C.
198 Rose AMBROSE 00:32:25677FFS
199 Sam RUSSUL 00:32:27709MM45
200 Anthony HARRINGTON 00:32:29334MM45
201 Rodney DAUNT 00:32:32311MM60Tracton A.C.
202 Fergus CAHILL 00:32:35638MM40
203 Michael COMMYNS 00:32:43563MM55
204 Caroc HOSGYNS 00:32:44455FF35
205 Olan MCDONNNELL 00:32:49667MMS
206 David RIORDAN 00:32:50637MM40
207 James FINN 00:32:51672MMS
208 Mark CHAMBERS 00:32:51607MM45
209 Olive O'DRISCOLL 00:32:58735FF40CIT
210 Conor CREEDON 00:33:04639MMSBallincollig A.C.
211 Trisha NUNAN 00:33:09374FF40
212 James SPILLLANE 00:33:10483MM40
213 Mary WALSH 00:33:13474FF50
214 Tim MCNAMARA 00:33:14715MKinsale Tri Club
215 Gill CAREY 00:33:17714FKinsale Tri Club
216 JOHN WALSHE 00:33:17442MM65ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
217 Colm O'CONCHUIR 00:33:29384MMS
218 Chris BURKE 00:33:32507FF50Galway Tri Club
219 Noel DEASY 00:33:33745MM50
220 Malcolm MC CORMICK 00:33:36451MM55
221 Susan FARLEY 00:33:37324FF45Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
222 Beth MCCARTHY 00:33:39359FFS
223 Trevor RYAN 00:33:41755MMS
224 John BARRON 00:33:41754MMS
225 Finn O'MAHONY 00:33:41533MMJ
226 Vac O'MAHONY 00:33:43532MM45
227 Colm SHEEHAN 00:33:50409MMS
228 Siobhan O'DRISCOLL 00:33:51569FF35
229 Susan LYNE 00:33:53701FF40
230 JOHN HAYES 00:33:53436MM60RISING SUN
231 Vincent GOGGIN 00:33:53700MMS
232 Kevin LONG 00:33:54346MM40
233 Jerry O'KEEFE 00:33:56620MM40
234 Ian O'BRIEN 00:33:56380MM45
235 Kitty BUCKLEY 00:33:57595FF55ST FINBARR
236 Murty O'SULLIVAN 00:33:58671MM55ST FINBARR
237 Marganet TWOHIG 00:34:01732FF50Midleton A.C.
238 Paul O'CALLAGHAN 00:34:05383MM60
239 Donagh NAGLE 00:34:05519MMJ
240 Anna MCCARTHY 00:34:06360FFS
241 Grace O'LEARY 00:34:09650FF35
242 Frances O'CONNOR 00:34:13611FF60Eagle A.C.
243 Matthew WOODS 00:34:13740MMJ
244 Miah O'CALLAGHAN 00:34:17491MMJRiverstick Kinsale A.C.
245 Robbie BOYD 00:34:18448MMJRiverstick Kinsale A.C.
246 Nellie BATEMAN 00:34:19304FFJBelgooly A.C.
247 Rachael KOHLER 00:34:20344FF45Belgooly A.C.
248 Eoin MILLS 00:34:21367MMS
249 Finnian O'NEILL 00:34:21393MMS
250 Cathal SHEEHAN 00:34:24410MMS
251 Donal O'LEARY 00:34:24662MMS
252 Aoife NYHAN 00:34:27471FF40Kinsale Tri Club
252 John NYLAN 00:34:27472MM40Belgooly A.C.
254 Tirra ALLA 00:34:28513FFJ
255 David O'CONNEL 00:34:30726MMS
256 James NOTLLY 00:34:31739MMS
257 Robyn FARLEY 00:34:40325FFJRiverstick Kinsale A.C.
258 John O'DRISCOLL 00:34:46435MM60RISING SUN
259 Deirdre QUINDAN 00:34:49621FF55cork tri club
260 Colin LANE 00:34:57742MM40
261 Paddy GYVES 00:35:00568MM70Mallow A.C.
262 Ber TWOMEY 00:35:02526FF45Midleton A.C.
263 Victor KIERY 00:35:06632MM50
264 David MENIMAN 00:35:11504MM50
265 Bernadette LOONEY 00:35:13347FF50Eagle A.C.
266 Paul DIWAN 00:35:14730MM60ST FINBARR
267 Nicola CLIFFORD 00:35:15309FF40Tracton A.C.
268 Pat BREEN 00:35:23744MM40Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
269 Tommy DESMOND 00:35:33756MM40
270 Jim MCEVOY 00:35:33479MM45Happy feet Blarney
271 Donae O'FLYNN 00:35:34738MFS
271 Jim O'CONNELL 00:35:34725MM50
273 Kieran MURPHY 00:35:35557MM45
274 Declan MAUNSELL 00:35:36641MM40
275 JAMES O'MAHONY 00:35:41429MM55
276 Lis O'CALLAGHAN 00:35:41428FF45Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
277 David KELLY 00:35:41437MM50
278 Grainne LYNCH 00:35:55686FF40TRACTON
279 Sarah MAXWELL 00:35:57749FFS
280 Michael HAYDON 00:36:01713MM65
281 Mark O'CONNELL 00:36:05469MM40
281 Senan O'CONNELL 00:36:05470MMJ
283 Andrew GEANEY 00:36:09743MM60
284 Claire AHERN 00:36:09619FF35TRACTON
285 Daniel MACSWEENEY 00:36:09617MM40
286 Mark O'CONNELL 00:36:09727MMJ
287 Anna KELLEHER 00:36:21492FFJRiverstick Kinsale A.C.
288 Collette NYHAM 00:36:21493FF45
289 Gordon ADAIR 00:36:24550MM50
290 Claire GREEN 00:36:24584FF35
291 00:36:25589
292 Padraig AHERN 00:36:29618MMS
293 Clodagh FOLEY 00:36:31327FFS
294 Geraldine CORCORAN 00:36:35661FF40Eagle A.C.
295 Mary O'CONNELL 00:36:35698FF45
296 CAOIMHE HENCHY 00:36:41446FFJ
297 Mary EVANS 00:36:48322FF55Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
298 Jack O'CALLAGHAN 00:36:50704MMJ
299 Evan NOEL 00:36:54520MFJ
300 Regina KIELY 00:36:54631FF50
301 Brian O'CALLAGHAN 00:36:55705MM50
302 Garret O'BRIEN 00:36:59379MM40
303 Aiden THOMPSON 00:37:01426MM40Belgooly A.C.
304 Charlie THOMPSON 00:37:01425MMJBelgooly A.C.
305 Tim KIY 00:37:04343MM55
306 Susan MURPHY 00:37:09733FF45
307 Ali LYNCH 00:37:09734FFS
308 Rosemary COREY 00:37:11702FF40
309 Lorraine MURRAY 00:37:11741FF40
310 00:37:15562
311 Liz O'BRIEN 00:37:15378FF45
312 Siobhan GREEN 00:37:41685FF45Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
313 Bernard SISK 00:37:46654MM70
314 Laoise PIGOTT 00:37:53574FFS
315 Leo LYNCH 00:37:55656MMJ
316 Jack PHELAN 00:37:55531MMJ
317 Edel NAGLE 00:37:56518FF45
318 Ciara REYNOLDS 00:37:58566FFS
319 John REYNOLDS 00:37:58565MM60
320 Colette DENNEHY 00:38:00719FF45
321 00:38:01651
322 Catherina PHELAN 00:38:02529FF45
323 Orla BUSTEED 00:38:02308FF50Tracton A.C.
324 Kevin MULCAHY 00:38:07590MM50BHAA
325 Carina SCHLUETER 00:38:11405FF35
326 John LYNCH 00:38:24660MM45
327 Paul BARTON 00:38:28707MM50
328 Deirde LINEHAN 00:38:33640FFSYOUGHAL
329 Patricia O'CALLAGHAN 00:38:46381FF60
330 Mark O'NEILL 00:38:50394MM45Ballincollig A.C.
331 Colm BARRY 00:38:55636MMS
332 Rebecca MYERS 00:38:57546FFS
333 Tom MYERS 00:39:05548MM55
334 Sheila ENRIGHT 00:39:06320FF60
335 Donal O'DONOGHUE 00:39:06757MM50Watergrass Hill A.C
336 Marik O'CONNOR 00:39:12588FF50
337 Micheal O'BRIEN 00:39:14585MF50
338 PAUL SWEENEY 00:39:17438MM50Kinsale Tri Club
339 Nicola CHAMBERS 00:39:18567FF40Tracton A.C.
340 Laura EVANS 00:39:23545FFS
341 Julie STUBBS 00:39:23544FFS
342 Lucy HYLAND 00:39:26439FF40
343 Brendan O'SULLIVAN 00:39:29737MFS
344 Cyril WALSH 00:39:31693MM40Tracton A.C.
345 Martina BURKE 00:39:38506FF45
346 Andy BUCKLEY 00:39:42718MM60
347 Catherine MAGOYE 00:39:44352FF35
348 Eve COLLINS 00:39:47665FFS
349 Bridget MURPHY 00:39:49368FF45Tracton A.C.
350 Wanlapha DUFFY 00:39:53318FF40
351 Kieran M'DONELL 00:39:56582MM65
352 Denis CONDON 00:40:27440MM65
353 Patriciz MURPHY 00:40:35592FF35
354 Mary LINEHAN 00:40:43615FF60carraigaline
355 Roisin NI SHE 00:41:03371FFS
356 Paul HOARE 00:41:13694MM70
357 Emer O'SULLIVAN 00:41:15736FFS
358 Emer O'SULLIVAN 00:41:20514FF40
359 Tom CROMIE 00:41:25648MMJ
360 Clare CROMIE 00:41:27647FF40
361 Pat O'REGAN 00:41:32434MM40Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
362 Elliot PHELAN 00:41:34530FFJ
363 Mairead SHEEHAN 00:41:37408FFS
364 Brian PHELAN 00:41:43528MM50Dell EMC
365 Oran SHEEHY 00:42:01421MMJ
366 Darragh O'SULLIVAN 00:42:01464MMJ
367 Bronwyn CASEY 00:42:02683FF45Riverstick Kinsale A.C.
368 CIAN O'SULLIVAN 00:42:02466MM45
369 John SHEEHY 00:42:04420MM45
370 Joan MC CARTHY 00:42:05505FF60Midleton A.C.
371 Aisling KIY 00:42:17342FFJ
372 Eileann TWOHIG 00:42:21581FF60
373 Janet WALSH 00:42:25691FF40
374 Veronica FITZGIBBON 00:42:25692FF50
375 Carol MORGAN 00:42:37697FF45bandon
376 Eiheen BUCKLEY 00:42:37571FF55St. Finbarrs A.C.
377 Stephen O'KEEFFE 00:42:38390MMS
378 Luke MOYNIHEN 00:42:46578MMJRiverstick Kinsale A.C.
379 Emily CRONIN 00:42:51579FF40
380 Daniel O'REGAN 00:42:51397MM45
381 Teresa O'REGAN 00:42:52396FF60Noneqa
382 Niall O'SULLIVAN 00:43:04624MMJ
383 Muireann NI SHE 00:43:17372FFS
384 Ian KOHLER 00:43:22345MM70Midleton A.C.
385 Abbey KOTTLER 00:43:22649FMJ
386 Suzie LYNCH 00:43:34655MMJ
387 Claire LYNCH 00:43:34659FF40
388 Ruby SWINBURNE 00:43:45553FFJ
389 Dee SWINBURNE 00:43:46555FF45Belgooly A.C.
390 Raymond FILLEY 00:43:49644MM55
391 Paul KELLEHER 00:43:50338MM45RISING SUN
392 Mary HOUPH 00:44:12642FF55UCC
393 Caoimhe HEFFERNAN 00:44:13722FFJ
394 Denise KELLEHER 00:44:23751FF50
395 Philippa KIY 00:44:42341FF50
396 Lunny SWIM 00:44:56551FFJ
397 Kieran DALY 00:44:59521MM50
398 Keelin SWINB 00:45:00552FFJ
399 Pat O'SULLIVAN 00:45:09475MM50
400 David SWINBOURNE 00:45:10554MM45BELGOOLY
401 Kate O'SULLIVAN 00:45:12467FFJ
401 Marie WALSH 00:45:12689MM45
403 Erin RIDGWAY 00:45:13454FFJ
404 Billy SMYTH 00:45:15537MFJ
405 Damien SMYTH 00:45:15536MM45
406 John RIDGWAY 00:45:18453MM45
407 Niamh DALY 00:45:30728FFJ
407 Shirley O'HARE 00:45:30729FF50
409 Joana SILVA 00:45:31411FF40
410 Derek O'REILLY 00:45:32398MM45
411 Fran PIGOTT 00:45:45573FF55
412 Niamh HEFFERNAN 00:45:52720FF45
413 EadAoin HEFFERNAN 00:45:52721FFJ
414 Tess MORGAN 00:46:08430FFJ
415 MANNIE MORGAN 00:46:10431MM45
416 Nuala FREEMAN 00:48:01668FF40
417 00:48:37646
418 Marrion O'SULLIVAN 00:48:38465FF40
419 Aileen CULLINANE 00:49:24543FF45
420 Michael MURRAY 00:49:24549MM50Watergrass
421 Michael AHERN 00:49:26670MM70
422 Patricia AHERN 00:49:33669FF60
423 Bernice GLAVIN 00:50:40559FF60MCT
424 Creena O'BRIEN 00:51:20587FF55
425 Ciara O'BRIEN 00:51:20586FFS
426 Lisa PETERSHEIM 00:51:52403FF35
427 Clara ENRIGHT 00:53:41321FFS
428 Chrishina BRODERICK 00:54:29541FFS
428 Mary BRODERICK 00:54:29540FF50
430 Danny FOLEY 00:55:58645MMJ
431 Charmaine MCGOWAN 00:58:38365FF45
432 Julio SILVA 00:58:39412MM40
433 Aoife MCARDLE 00:59:08356FFJBelgooly A.C.
434 Nessa MCARDLE 00:59:13355FFJBelgooly A.C.
435 Susan MCARDLE 00:59:24354FF45Belgooly A.C.
436 Paul AHERN 00:59:26758
437 Dermot MCARDLE 00:59:37357MM45Belgooly A.C.