DBRC Chaela Gonda 5 Miler

Sunday, 17 June 2018

Details
Results

Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1Ger COPELAND 00:31:53289MDBRC
2Lorcan QUINN 00:32:46251M
3Shane O MALLEY 00:34:07243M
4Craig DEERY 00:34:10206M
5Stephen BOYNE 00:35:25187M
6Darrell REAMSBOTTOM 00:35:28253M
7Richard DEENEY 00:35:42205M
8Desmond GILL 00:35:48213M
9Keith KIRWAN 00:36:34224M
10Anthony SHERIDAN 00:36:42264M
11Karl BINGHAM 00:36:49185M
12Joe COLE 00:37:23276MDBRC
13Sean MCEWEN 00:37:50233M
14Eoin ROBINSON 00:37:55293M
15Gavin TOBIN 00:38:00267M
16Rhenan SALCEDO 00:38:03258M
17Mike GONDA 00:38:03294MDBRC
18Helen CARR 00:38:11295FRaheny Shamrock AC
19Alan QUINN 00:39:02252M
20Gary REINHARDT 00:39:43254M
21Eoin FEGAN 00:40:16209M
22Gary O DALY 00:40:31241M
23David WALDRON 00:40:51269M
24Enkhtsetseg LKHAGVAJAV 00:40:56290FDBRC
25Gary SEERY 00:41:09282MDBRC
26Jenn DUNNE 00:41:22287FRaheny Shamrock AC
27Gerard PHELAN 00:41:48292MDBRC
28Paula CLITHEROE 00:41:54197F
29Amanda BRUCE 00:41:57193F
30Richard BRUCE 00:41:57192M
31Martina COFFEY 00:42:11278FDBRC
32Chris MALCOLM 00:42:13296M
33Keith MOYNES 00:42:14237M
34Jacintha MCLAUGHLIN 00:42:14234F
35Wilblin TONACAO 00:42:33285M
36Fiona REINHARDT 00:42:39279FLusk AC
37Denise KELLEHER 00:43:26222F
38Emma BEGLIN 00:43:39184F
39Aljan TINOY 00:44:10286M
40Kevin GREENE 00:44:22215M
41Derek KENNEDY 00:44:36223M
42Ruth BANNON 00:44:51182F
43Fintina KEALEY 00:44:57221F
44Gayle PATTON 00:44:57248F
45Jennifer SHARKEY 00:45:09262F
46Lorcan CARR 00:45:10281MDBRC
47Karl SEERY 00:45:15260M
48Suzanne COLGAN 00:45:18199F
49Gary POWER 00:45:19250M
50Stephen BUTLWR 00:45:19195M
51Eddie HAMILTON 00:45:42280MDBRC
52Sinead MORRISSEY 00:45:44236F
53Maura SHAUGHNESSY 00:46:08263F
54Jenny BOWERS 00:46:09186F
55Ann Marie MCDONNELL 00:46:24275F
56Sarah GAHAN 00:47:02211F
57Linda COLGAN 00:47:20200F
58Ishrael MADELOSO 00:47:46226M
59Aidan O NEILL 00:48:14245M
60Andrew JOHNSTON 00:48:42283M
61Niamh DALY 00:48:47204F
62Elaine CASEY 00:49:15196F
63Caoimhin O CONGHAILE 00:49:23297M
64Ruth D CAPOCCI 00:49:51203F
65Olga BRENNAN 00:49:51188F
66Charles O' DUFFY 00:50:38284MDBRC
67Colin LEAHY 00:50:51225M
68Orla MULDOON 00:51:20239F
69Trish DUGGAN 00:51:21208F
70Waclaw KANIA 00:51:24220M
71Catherine MATEO 00:51:43230F
72Roberto MANLAPAT 00:51:45227M
73Patryk PIATEK 00:51:56249M
74Paul DUNNE 00:51:58288MRaheny Shamrock AC
75Una NI CHRIBIN 00:52:15291FForget The Gym
76Paul WYLIE 00:52:41270M
77Neasa RYAN 00:52:48257F
78Robert Cyril BRIONES 00:52:57191M
79Lisa SEERY 00:53:18261F
80Jenny RYAN 00:53:37256F
81Sinead MORRISSEY 00:53:53235F
82Avril GILROY 00:54:04214F
83Francoise RICHARDSON 00:54:52255F
84Fiona MULDOON 00:55:21238F
85Clodagh BREWER 00:55:59189F
86Emma BREWER 00:56:00190F
87Harvey MARTIR 00:59:40228M
87Gary SILVESTRE 00:59:40277M
89Marisol VARGAS 01:00:44268F
90Jay FERNADO 01:00:45210M
91Aoife O REILLY 01:03:52246F
92Suzanne O REILLY 01:03:52247F
93Rachel O DONNELL 01:05:56242F
94Teresa MCCARTHY 01:06:28231F
95Deirdre CUNNINGHAM 01:14:21202F
96Teresa TAAFFE 01:14:22266F