Cloyne Commons Challenge Virtual 4k

Sunday, 10 January 2021

Details
Results
SAMPLE VIDEO OF HOW TO ADD RESULTS
Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeCatSub CatClub
1 Kevin O'BRIEN 00:12:17MMSEast Cork AC
2 Kenneth KELLEHER 00:12:39MM40East Cork AC
3 Kieran MCKEOWN 00:12:48MM45Watergrasshill AC
3 Brian HARTY 00:12:48MMSEast Cork Ac
5 Finbarr ODWYER 00:13:03MM45Leevale
6 Chris KELLY 00:13:09MMSEast Cork AC
7 Graham SWORDS 00:13:10MMSEast Cork AC
8 Mike CREMIN 00:13:55MMSMerck
9 Fiona SANTRY 00:13:59FFSEast Cork
10 Keith KELLY 00:14:02MM40Youghal
11 Jennifer GOGGIN WALSH 00:14:05FFSCarrignabhfear
12 Claire O’ BRIEN 00:14:32FFSWatergrasshill AC
13 Kevin O'SULLIVAN 00:14:43MMSCivil Service Harriers
14 Vicki SPITERI 00:14:47FFSMidleton Ac
15 Fergus MEADE 00:14:52MMSEast Cork AC
16 Oliver SMIDDY 00:14:56MM45None
16 Trevor COLLINS 00:14:56MM40
18 Paul KEARNEY 00:15:05MMSAghada RC
19 Chris O'CONNELL 00:15:22MM45St Catherines AC
20 Ray O’SULLIVAN 00:15:26MMSAghada RC
21 Marcin GIESZCZYK 00:15:33MMS
22 David O'SULLIVAN 00:15:36MM40Cork Track Club
22 Andrew MCGREGOR 00:15:36MMSRUHC
24 Niall KELLY 00:15:38MMS
25 Keith BARRY 00:15:55MM45St Catherines AC
26 Liam LEAHY 00:15:57MMS
26 Con MCGRATH 00:15:57MM45Merck
28 Ciarán O'DRISCOLL 00:15:58MMJ
29 Terence RYAN 00:16:07MM40Glanworth
29 Gwen CONROY 00:16:07FF45Watergrasshill
31 Markelle TAYLOR 00:16:11MM451000 Mile Club
32 Tim HANNON 00:16:15MM40Midleton Ac
33 Enda KIERNAN 00:16:22MM50St Finbarrs AC
33 Enda KIERNAN 00:16:22MM50St. Finbarrs AC
35 Ross KELLEHER 00:16:41MMSN/A
36 Sean NORRIS 00:16:48MM40Aghada RC
37 Brenda CANTY 00:16:53FF40Watergrasshill AC
38 Micheál O'BRIEN 00:16:56MM40Aghada RC
38 John SLATTERY 00:16:56MM40N/a
38 Eileen LEAHY 00:16:56FFSMidleton AC
38 John SLATTERY 00:16:56MM40No
42 Diarmuid COSTINE 00:17:00MMSCloyne
43 Eoin MOTHERWAY 00:17:04MMS
44 Shane O'CALLAGHAN 00:17:06MM40Merck
45 Stan ODHRAN 00:17:08MM45Midleton
46 Pat O BRIEN 00:17:11MMS
47 Avril Crowley CROWLEY 00:17:13FF45East Cork AC
48 Kieran HARTE 00:17:16MM50St Catherines AC
48 Michael MURPHY 00:17:16MM40Merck
50 Dan TWOHIG 00:17:18M40Midleton AC
51 Caleb LEDUC 00:17:20MMS
52 Gerard MCLEAN 00:17:29MM50Lean Fitness
53 Mike CREMIN SNR 00:17:31MM50
54 Paul KELLY 00:17:33MMS
55 Cillian HURLEY 00:17:37MMS
56 Dinny MCLEAN 00:17:40MMJMidleton AC
57 Richard O'NEILL 00:17:43MM50Merck
58 Anna ERFURTH 00:17:51FFSCarrigtwohill A.C.
59 Damien MALONE 00:17:58MM40Merck
60 Clodagh CREEDON 00:18:00FF40Belgooly
61 Francis Maunsell MAUNSELL 00:18:01MM45Merck / Midleton AC
62 Louise BARRY 00:18:03FF40Midleton AC
63 Kieran SEXTON 00:18:04MMSWest Muskerry AC
64 Tom QUIRKE 00:18:05MMSSt Nicholas AC
65 Paul KENNEDY 00:18:06MMS
66 Leilia pender PENDER 00:18:10FF40Ballymore Cobh AC
67 Arthur MURPHY 00:18:15MM45Merck
68 Melvyn EMMETT 00:18:21MM45
68 Declan HEALY 00:18:21MM50
70 Tommy HARTNETT 00:18:22MM60East Cork AC
70 Emmet FOLEY 00:18:22MM45None
72 Danielle HOLMES 00:18:24FFS
73 Aiden HICKEY 00:18:29MMS
73 Tom CRONIN 00:18:29MM40Merck
75 Pat WALSH 00:18:32MM55Pat Walsh Running
76 Shane CULLIMORE 00:18:33MMS
77 Mary FOX 00:18:34FF40Pat Walsh Running
78 Ger LYNCH 00:18:36MMS
79 John Francis WALSH 00:18:39MM55Cobh Triathlon
80 Michael QUILLIGAN 00:18:52MM40
81 Trevor HORGAN 00:18:54MM45
82 Aoife HEALY 00:18:55FFJ
82 Jimmy QUINLAN 00:18:55MM45Merck
84 Aidan O'HERLIHY 00:18:56MM40
85 Dec CAREY 00:18:59MMS
86 Sinead FITZGERALD 00:19:03FF45Aghada
87 David LEAHY 00:19:07MMSMERCK
88 Mary LEAHY 00:19:13FFJN/A
89 Kieran MURPHY 00:19:19MM40Merck
90 Mary DE BARRA 00:19:20FF50Ballymore
91 Michael VEALE 00:19:33MM50
92 Annabel GOLDEN 00:19:37FF50PWR
93 David Eves EVES 00:19:41MMSMerck
93 Mark CULLEN 00:19:41MM50Midleton AC
95 Leah COSTIGAN 00:19:44FFU16
96 John BRENNAN 00:19:50MM40Merck
97 Timothy O CALLAGHAN 00:19:55MM40
97 Victor CUSACK 00:19:55MM40
99 Lavinia SWORDS 00:19:56FFSEast Cork AC
100 Paul FLEMING 00:19:59MM45Aghada Running Club
101 Paul O CONNOR 00:20:00MM45Merck
102 Bernie TWOMEY 00:20:04FF45Midleton Ac
103 Brigid RYAN 00:20:06FF45
104 Catherine MCCARTHY 00:20:07FF45Eagle AC
105 Colin richards RICHARDS 00:20:12MM55Ballinacurra villagers
106 Seamus O'DRISCOLL 00:20:16MM55
106 Maggie STACK 00:20:16FF45Watergrasshill AC
108 Eleanor DUGGAN 00:20:17FF50Aghada rc
109 Marcus AHERNE 00:20:28MM45Aghada running club
110 Mark Fuller FULLER 00:20:36MM50Merck
111 Martha MCNAMARA 00:20:37FF60Merck/Midleton AC athletic club
112 Emer MCLEAN 00:20:42FF50Lean Fitness
113 Mags COUGHLAN 00:20:55FF45
114 Donal SHEAHAN 00:21:08MMS
114 Daniel SHEAHAN 00:21:08MMU16
114 Donie O’CONNELL 00:21:08MM70Midleton AC
117 Felicity MCGRATH 00:21:21FF45
118 Erica PERROTT 00:21:36FF40Ballymore AC
119 Jack TWOHIG 00:21:41MMU10Midleton AC
120 Catriona MCGREGOR 00:21:48FF60
120 Helen HAYES 00:21:48FF50Ballymore Cohh
122 Siobhan NALLY 00:21:50FF45U/A
123 Kasia JURKIEWICZ 00:21:51FFS
124 Janet O LEARY 00:21:53FF40Ballintotis
125 Sheila MCCARTHY 00:22:00FF50Aghada running club
125 Louise GUMBLETON 00:22:00FF50
127 Paul MCSWEENEY 00:22:03MM55Fota Island Running Club
128 Javier GÓMEZ LÓPEZ 00:22:09MM40Midleton AC
129 Sofia RICE 00:22:10FFU10Midleton
129 Danielle HURLEY 00:22:10FFS
131 Kaye MAHER 00:22:14FF45N/A
132 Ruth PHELAN 00:22:15FF55Ballymore Cobh AC
133 Dori TALLENT 00:22:16FFS
133 Linda HEGERTY 00:22:16FF45
135 Bernadette NAVIN 00:22:22FF45Ballymore Cobh a.c
136 Nichola POWER 00:22:24FF45Cobh Tri Club
137 Yvonne THOMPSON 00:22:27FF40Ballintotis fit4life
138 Annette FITZGERALD 00:22:36FF50Midleton
139 Margaret MCDONNELL 00:22:41FF40
140 Clare FORDE 00:22:45FF40Fota Island Running Club
141 Cathal O SULLIVAN 00:22:53MMJN/A
142 Aideen MCCARTHY 00:22:57FF45
143 Ella MURPHY 00:22:59FFJBallinacurra Villagers
144 Claire O CONNOR 00:23:00FF50
144 Darren CURTIN 00:23:00MM40St. Finbarrs AC
146 Siobhan FLAHERTY 00:23:04FF45Merck
147 Sharon O NEILL 00:23:09FFSMerck
148 Rhys HURLEY 00:23:30MMU10
149 Kevin O'DONOVAN 00:23:44MM40St Finbarrs AC
150 Gerard MAHER 00:23:45MM45Drogheda and District
151 Sheila BULMAN 00:23:47FF50Midleton
152 MARIE MC CARTHY MC CARTHY 00:24:01FF55Ballymore Cobh
153 John FLYNN 00:24:05MF40Ballintotis Fit4Life
154 Caroline CASHMAN 00:24:13FF45Midleton Ac
155 Mairéad BEAUSANG 00:24:16FF50Ballintotis Fit4Life
156 Therese GILLEN 00:24:17FF45Aghada running club
157 Martin DUGGAN 00:24:21MMSMerck
158 Sarah O'CONNELL 00:24:22FFU16St Catherines AC
158 Meabh O'CONNELL 00:24:22FFU16St Catherines AC
160 Willem MULLER 00:24:25MM50South Africa
161 Margaret BARRY 00:24:30FF70Midleton A.C.
161 Mary GORRY 00:24:30FF45
163 Martina MEE 00:24:35FF40Ballymore R C
164 Ciara CREMIN 00:24:51FFS
165 Shannon WATSON 00:24:55FFSMerck
166 Rose ROBERTS 00:25:01FF45Ballymore Cobh
167 Amelia EMMETT 00:25:06FFU10
168 Ali O'DONOVAN 00:25:11FF40
169 Declan O`CONNOR 00:25:18MM45Ballymore Cobh AC
170 Caroline FLYNN 00:25:27FF40Ballintotis fit4life
170 Lisa COLEMAN 00:25:27FF50
172 Sarah O'BRIEN 00:25:45FF45Merck/Midleton AC
173 Elaine BOWENS 00:25:48FF40Ballintotis Fit 4 Life
174 Darina O BRIEN 00:25:55FF50Midleton AC
175 Edel NI AOLAIN 00:25:57FFSN/a
176 Fiona CAVALLO 00:26:00FF45
177 Nicky HAINES 00:26:19FF45BALLINTOTIS FIT 4 LIFE
178 Elena BYRNE-GARCIA 00:26:59FFU16
179 Penelope GARCIA 00:27:00FF45
180 Suzanne KELLY 00:27:24FF50Aghada Running Club
180 Lynsey WALSH 00:27:24FF40Ballintotis
180 Heike VON HEYNE 00:27:24FF45Ballymore Cobh AC
183 Clare O'SULLIVAN 00:27:26FF50
184 Nuala DUNNING 00:27:27FF50St Catherines
185 Hilda EVANS 00:27:36FF40None
186 Yvonne HARTNETT 00:28:02FFS
187 Luke O GORMAN 00:28:05MMU10N/A
188 Eoin O GORMAN 00:28:06MM45
188 Eoin O GORMAN 00:28:06MM45
190 Madalena BARILLOT 00:28:26FF45Ballymore Cobh AC
190 Kathleen O’CONNELL 00:28:26FF65Midleton AC
192 Jennifer BECKER 00:28:28FFS
193 Jim MCMURTRY 00:28:47MF70Midleton AC
194 Sile DEVLIN 00:29:02FF45Ballymore
195 Vanessa HAMILTON 00:29:12FF40Ballymore
196 Carol LEAHY 00:29:31MF50Ballymore Cobh A/C
197 Suzanne SLOANE 00:29:54FF45Midleton
198 Una CRONIN 00:29:55FF60
199 Billy GRIFFIN 00:30:00MM80
200 Billy CABALL 00:30:02MM70Rising Sun
200 Billy CABALL 00:30:02MM75Rising Sun
202 Margaret O GORMAN 00:30:28FF40
203 Martina MCILVENNA 00:30:48FF55St Catherine’s AC
204 Mary BUCKLEY 00:31:02FF55Ballymore Cobh AC
205 Suzy HOLMES 00:31:12FF50
206 Frances CONNOR 00:32:00FF40N/a
207 Orla MCSWEENEY 00:33:01FFSMerck
208 Paul and Donnacha POMPHRETT 00:33:05MMS
209 Geraldine KELLY 00:34:04FF50Ballinacurra Villagers
210 Fiona P O'REILLY 00:35:29FF55Ballymore AC
211 Lynn THOMAS 00:35:34MM70South Africa
212 Jessica ANTHONY 00:36:05FFS
213 Shelley THOMAS 00:37:58FF50South Africa
214 Lisa KRUGER 00:40:33FFS
215 Proinnsias O’KEEFFE 00:40:58MM60None
216 Nicole HERLIHY 00:42:46FF40Cork Mental Health AC
217 Harry FARMER 00:42:52MMS
218 Pearl BEAMISH 00:43:33FF50
219 Eleanor DUGGAN 20:17:00FF50Aghada rc
220 Michael BEECHER 21:41:59MMS
221 Conor MELDRUM 22:19:00MMS