Boyne Supporting The Frontline Virtual 5k

Saturday, 01 August 2020

Details
Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeCatSub CatClub
1 Robbie CARR 00:18:18MM40Drogheda Triathlon Club
2 Danny Cirdei CIRDEI 00:18:44MM40Ardee and District AC
3 Niamh DEVLIN 00:18:46FFS
4 Timi OLUWABOWALE 00:19:20MM45Boyne AC
5 Anthony TIERNAN 00:19:52MFS
6 Samuel FISCHER 00:19:55MFS
7 Bláthnaid SWEENEY 00:19:56FFSN/A
8 Catherine TIERNAN 00:20:10FF40Boyne AC
9 Leo FARRELL 00:20:53MM55Ardee & District A.C
10 Mark DOWLING 00:21:18MMSBoyne AC
11 Barry REID 00:21:53MM45
12 louis CHIHATA 00:22:22MMS
13 Roy BELL 00:22:40MF45
14 Cormac REILLY 00:22:42MM45boyje ac
15 Paul FLANAGAN 00:22:55MM50Cilles
16 fergal MC GAHEY 00:23:25MM40
17 Brian DUFF 00:23:28MMSArdee & District AC
18 Peter CAROLAN 00:23:31MM45Ardee & District A.C.
19 Aidan SAVAGE 00:23:35MMS
20 Colum REILLY 00:23:52MM45Drogheda Triathlon Club
21 Ola RAJI 00:24:15FF40Boyne AC
22 David TYHUIS 00:24:22MM45Ardee and District AC
23 Louise FAGAN 00:25:00FF40Boyne AC
24 Denise KELLY 00:25:01FF45Fr. Murphy AC
25 Ronan SHARKEY 00:25:22MF60Rocksalt
26 Jillian CONNOR 00:26:01FF45Boyne AC
27 Therese HARFORD 00:26:09FFSArdee & District
28 Becca NÍ MHAITIÚ 00:26:12FFJ
29 Miriam GOUGH 00:26:24FF55Drogheda and Districts AC
30 Stephen FLOYD 00:26:31MM45
31 Tracey GILLESPIE 00:26:40FF45Ardee & District
32 Wendy CUNNINGHAM 00:27:09FF40
33 Amy KINSELLA 00:27:24FFJ
34 Trevor BRANIGAN 00:27:41MM40None
35 Amanda MC ELROY 00:27:51FF40Ardee and District AC
36 Harry BELL 00:28:00MFU16Boyne AC
37 Gerard MAHER 00:28:03MM40Drogheda and District
38 Connor JENNINGS 00:28:05MM50Raheny Shamrock AC
39 Bala BASKARAN 00:28:14MM45Boyne AC
40 Eoin LAYTON 00:28:24MMS
41 Gerard CLINTON 00:28:27MMSArdee District A.C
42 Darren CORCORAN 00:28:30MM50Cilles A.C.
43 Gillian LENEHAN 00:28:35FF45
44 Jonathan GILES 00:28:37MM40
45 Deirdre O'HARE 00:28:53FFU10
46 Richard MC ENTEE 00:28:55MF45
46 Eoin MC ENTEE 00:28:55MFU10Boyne AC
48 Sandra MC GUINNESS 00:29:12FF50Boyne ac
49 Iveta KAUGARE 00:29:24FF45
50 Jean-Marie NAWN 00:29:40FF40Boyne AC
51 Michelle CROSBIE 00:29:44FF40Boyne AC
52 Barbara LENEHAN 00:30:12FF55
53 Suzanne KIERANS 00:30:15FF40Rays couch to 5k
54 Alan FLOYD 00:30:21MF50Drogheda and District AC
55 David DUNNE 00:30:26MM50CORCALKAC
56 Dominic FAGAN 00:30:33MF55Boyne AC
57 Sharon MACK 00:30:41FF50
57 Philip MCGUIRE 00:30:41MMS
59 Anna RYAN 00:30:44FF55Drogheda & District
60 Karen TAAFFE 00:30:57FF40Ardee & Disctict AC
61 Paula MARRON 00:31:08FF55Boyne AC
62 Francis FAY 00:31:15MMSCilles A.C
63 Lisa COLLIER 00:31:23FFSBoyne AC
63 Molly HAWORTH 00:31:23FFSBoyne AC
65 Maria Nestor NESTOR 00:31:30FF40Duleek and District
66 Fiacra QUIGLEY 00:31:31MM55
67 Karim RTILE 00:31:47MM45N/A
68 ESTELLE CHURCHILL 00:31:52FFS
69 Adrienne CLEGG COOPER 00:32:02FF45Cilles AC
70 Deidre MCMAHON 00:32:04FF45Ardee and district a
71 Annie SANSOM 00:32:12FFSArdee Athletics Club
72 Ciara POWER 00:32:17FF40
73 Eimear BERMINGHAM 00:32:34FF45Cilles AC
74 Noreen SHARKEY 00:32:35FF60Individual
75 Aisling MOORE 00:32:43FF40
76 Rebecca HAMPSHIRE 00:32:50FF55
77 Madalin SPATARU 00:32:54MMSN/A
78 Tracy Doherty DOHERTY 00:33:03FF45Duleek AC
79 Mary HOEY 00:33:07FF55
80 Mary BONNAR 00:33:09FF55letterkenny parkrunners
81 Niamh GOGARTY 00:33:45FFS
82 Lauren CAMPBELL 00:34:00FFSRay's couch to 5k
82 Lauren CAMPBELL 00:34:00FFSRay's couch to 5k
84 catriona HOLLYWOOD 00:34:17FF40
85 Sarah BABINGTON 00:34:18FFS
86 Madalin SPATARU 00:34:30MMSN/A
87 Martina BENNETT 00:34:48FF40
88 Amanda DUFF 00:34:56FF45Duleek and district ac
89 Ellie RUSSELL 00:35:00FFU10Boyne AC
90 Yumi FLANAGAN 00:35:49FF50
91 Jennifer COADE 00:36:21FF45
92 grainne SEXTON 00:36:27FFS
93 Helen DOWLING 00:36:31FF40Boyne AC
94 Lughaidh FLANAGAN 00:37:59MMU16
95 Elaine MATTHEWS 00:38:10FF40
96 Rosemarie Dunne DUNNE 00:39:45FFSBoyne AC
97 Anna Marie BOLTON 00:40:38FFS
98 Sandra BREEN 00:42:52FF60
98 Fiona MCGAULEY 00:42:52FF50
100 Catherine ALHADDAD 00:45:27FF40Boyne AC
101 Lisa-Marie MOONEY 00:45:41FFSBoyne AC
102 Sean MORGAN 00:48:12MMSNone
103 Edel DURNIN 00:49:15FF40Boyne AC
104 Louise QUIGLEY 00:53:32FFJ
105 Brian KENNEDY 00:58:32MM40
106 Hayley GRASSICK 01:02:00FFSnone
107 Johnny MC ARDLE 23:30:00MM50
108 Martina CORDIAL 05:00:00FF55