An Cosantoir Virtual 10k Run and 5k Walk

Wednesday, 14 October 2020

Details
Results
SAMPLE VIDEO OF HOW TO ADD RESULTS
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeCatSub CatUNIT/ VETERAN / GUEST
1 Martin LENNY 00:01:03MF50DFHQ CIS COY
2 Kenneth ROGERS 00:31:16MMS12th BN
3 Noel MULHALL 00:32:46MMS2 BDE ARTY REGIMENT
4 Mark CONWAY 00:34:06MMSEUBG
5 Paul CONLON 00:34:42MMS6 INF BN
6 Colin PAYNE 00:35:24MMSGuest
7 Eddie CASEY 00:35:39MMSEUBG
8 Garry MULLIGAN 00:36:09MMS27 Inf bn
9 Gary WALSH 00:36:54MM401 BAR
10 andrew DOODY 00:38:05MMSNaval Service
11 Kieran CRAWFORD 00:38:14MM4028 inf bn
12 Mark ECOCK 00:38:23MM40CMU
13 Ray KENNY 00:38:30MM45Guest
14 John HARTNETT 00:38:41MMS1 Bde Cav Sqn
15 Eoghan CARTON 00:38:43MMSEngr Br, DFHQ
15 Cathal KEOHANE 00:38:43MM40EUBG 2020
17 Daniel SMITH 00:38:44MMSCIS Sqn Aircorps
18 John BOOTHMAN 00:38:47MM50AirCorps CIS
18 Tara KENNEDY 00:38:47FF45Veteran
20 Aaron KENNEDY 00:38:49MMSL.E James Joyce
21 Connor MC CRORY 00:38:53MMSNaval Service
22 Owen CONNOLLY 00:39:10MF40Veteran
23 Adam COURTNEY 00:39:12MMS6 inf bn
24 Fergus KELLY 00:39:20MM40Veteran
25 Daragh O CALLAGHAN 00:39:21MMSNo.3 Ops
26 Pádraig MC CARTHY 00:39:25MMSVETERAN
27 Ruairi MILLANE 00:39:27MMS1 Cn Cois
28 Ciarán REYNOLDS 00:39:29MMSVet
29 Barry MOORE 00:39:32MM40Air Traffic Control Air Corps
30 Kieran MURPHY 00:39:33MMS3 Inf Bn
31 Karl DEMPSEY 00:39:34MMSCadet School
32 Ray HOLOHAN 00:39:44MM40Veteran
33 Noel MARUM 00:39:45MM50Veteran
34 Ryan FITZPATRICK 00:40:00MMSCMU
35 Niall KELLY 00:40:14MMSVeteran
36 Mairtin COFFEY 00:40:22MM40DFHQ
37 Evan LEWIS 00:40:38MMS1 CN COIS
38 Stephen BRADY 00:40:39MMSAir Corps
39 Alan HAYLES 00:40:40MM40Air Corps
40 Cormac O’FLOINN 00:40:46MMSVeteran
41 Jackie WYKES 00:40:52FF402 BDE ARTY REGIMENT
42 Enda CURRID 00:41:06MM45Guest
43 Brendan MCCARTHY 00:41:11MM452 BRIGADE 2 BDE CAV SQN
43 Gearoid MURPHY 00:41:11MMS1 Bde Tpt
45 Niall MCGARRIGLE 00:41:13MMS1 Cn Cois
46 Alan THYNNE 00:41:23MMSNaval Service Reserve
47 Adrian QUINN 00:41:34MMSEngr Group DFTC
47 Dave GRAHAM 00:41:34MMSMil Col
49 Mike HOSBACK 00:41:38MM40Military College
50 William DOWDALL 00:41:43MM50Veteran
51 David REILLY 00:41:50MM4528 Inf Bn
52 Tom THOMPSON 00:41:55MM5028 Inf Bn
53 Richard FULLAM 00:41:59MMS2 BDE CIS
54 John GREENE 00:42:00MM401 Cn Cois
55 Oisin PENDER 00:42:03MMJAir corps
56 Colin O CONNOR 00:42:07MMS2 Bde Hq
57 John F KENNEDY 00:42:19MM55Veteran
58 Aaron BROWNE 00:42:25MMSGUEST
59 James BRINN 00:42:28MMSGuest
59 Mark BULMAN 00:42:28MM551 Bde Tpt Coy
61 Conor HAYES 00:42:33MMSNaval College
62 Paddy Carton CARTON 00:42:34MFSAir Corps
63 Tommy CRAMPTON 00:42:36MM50Guest
64 Billy STEVENSON 00:42:42MM457INF BN RDF
65 Ian DEMPSEY 00:42:44MM50CIS Group
66 Ross DOWNEY 00:42:48MMS28 INF BN
67 Billy STEVENSON 00:42:53MM457INF BN RDF
68 Kevin O'REILLY 00:42:57MMSDFHQ
68 Craig WALSH 00:42:57MMSLe Niamh
68 Eddie LYNCH 00:42:57MF55Veteran
71 Ciarin MCGEOUGH 00:43:00MM4027th Inf BN
72 Alan FENNELLY 00:43:02MM40DFHQ CIS COY
73 David FOLEY 00:43:04MM402 Bde
74 Alan DUGGAN 00:43:11MMSNaval Support Command
74 Risteard BYRNE 00:43:11MMU10DFPRB
76 Stephen CONNELL 00:43:12MMSGuest
77 Chris MALCOLM 00:43:14MMSNaval Service
78 James KELLY 00:43:16MM452 Bde Cadre Staff
79 Ollie MAHON 00:43:24MM40116BN HQ UNIFIL
80 Seán MAC NIOCAILL 00:43:26MMS28th Inf Bn
81 Karol DALY 00:43:27MM401 CIS
82 Adam O’NEILL 00:43:34MMJGuest
83 Koe WHELAN 00:43:35MM55Veteran
83 Mark PRENDERGAST 00:43:35MM40Veteran (No 1 Ops Wing, Air Corps)
85 James MURPHY 00:43:40MMSACHQ
86 James GERAGHTY 00:43:44MMSGuest
87 Mark DURRAN 00:43:46MMS2CIS
88 Andrius ZAROMSKAS 00:43:47MMS7 Battalion C company
89 Darren MCCONVILLE 00:43:49MMSDFHQ CIS
90 Paul O'BRIEN 00:43:53MMSINS - L.É. Ciara
91 Cian LYNCH 00:43:55MMJ1BAR RDF
92 Neil O CALLAGHAN 00:43:56MMS12th Bn
93 Michael KELLY 00:43:58MMS12Bn
93 Joseph MULLINS 00:43:58MM4016 IRCON EUTM Mali
95 Cathal O'DONNELL 00:44:01MM45Veteran
96 James HEATH 00:44:06MM40Guest
97 Brendan MADDEN 00:44:10MM50Naval College
98 Seán CAMPBELL 00:44:19MMSDFHQ
99 Paddy DALY 00:44:28MM407th inf bn veteran
100 Shane MC'AULIFFE 00:44:29MMSNS SP COMD (PMS) Guest
101 Robert HEALY 00:44:32MM40Guest
101 Eric SPRATT 00:44:32MMSGuest
103 Noel BRENNAN 00:44:34MM40AC
104 Andrew O'Shaughnessy O'SHAUGHNESSY 00:44:39MMSACC
105 Keith O'BRIEN 00:44:41MMSAir Corp College
106 Colin GALLAGHER 00:44:42MMSNo3 Ops Wing
106 Stephen HUGHES 00:44:42MMSTransport (Reserves)
106 Stephen HUGHES 00:44:42MFSTransport (Reserves)
109 Bernard WEDICK 00:44:45MM50Veteran 2bde
110 Jason O NEILL 00:44:52MMSDftc Tpt
111 Fergal FITZGERALD 00:44:54MMS27BN
112 Neil CURRAN 00:44:57MMS16 IRCON EUTM Mali
112 PJ DUNNE 00:44:57MM45Guest
114 David HUNTER 00:44:58MMSVeteran
115 David GOUGH 00:44:59MM50Guest
116 Gavin DILLON 00:45:02MMS12 Inf Bn
116 Alex SMYTH 00:45:02MMS12 INF BN
118 Ray HAMILTON 00:45:03MMSGUEST
119 George SHARPE 00:45:05MM50Veteran
120 Gary O'BRIEN 00:45:06MMSGuest
120 Andrew DUNNE 00:45:06MMS6 Inf Bn
122 jack HANNIGAN 00:45:09MMJguest
123 Michael COLOHAN 00:45:15MMS1 Bde HQ
123 david CULLETON 00:45:15MM40Naval Service
125 John CURRAN 00:45:16MM551 Cn Cois
125 Patrick COFFEY 00:45:16MMSSPB
127 Enda MCDAID 00:45:19MMS28th INF BN
128 David STACK 00:45:20MMSNaval College
129 Ross MCGEE 00:45:28MMS2 CIS
130 Matthew KENNEDY 00:45:30MMS12th Bn
130 Shane O DOHERTY 00:45:30MMSAircorps
130 Al HYNES 00:45:30MM50Vetran
130 Brendan CONNAUGHTON 00:45:30MF55ENG GP DFTC
134 Cole GREENE 00:45:32MM55Veteran
134 Robert GALLAGHER 00:45:32MMSDFHQ CIS
136 Jordan CURRY 00:45:35MMJAir Corps
137 Patrick O'NEILL 00:45:36MM503 INF BN
137 Niall BUCKLEY 00:45:36MM50HQ 2 Bde
139 James COLLINS 00:45:40MM40D Tpt , DFHQ
140 Shane DOYLE 00:45:43MMSVETERAN
141 Ger BRADY 00:45:50MMSBand 2BDE
142 Éadaoin MCNAMARA 00:45:51FF45VETERAN
142 Ken NAGLE 00:45:51MM401 Bde Engineers
142 Oisín MAC RISTEARD 00:45:51MM457 Inf Bn
145 Robert KELLY 00:45:52MM45Guest
145 Jonathan DEEGAN 00:45:52MMS7th Bn
145 Damien REDMOND 00:45:52MM50Guest
148 Gavin DELANEY 00:45:53MMSAir Corps College
149 Kelvin GORNEY 00:45:57MMSVeteran
150 david BUCKLEY 00:45:59MM40Naval College
151 tom COSGRAVE 00:46:00MM45Naval base
152 Frank ROCHE 00:46:03MMS12 Inf Bn
153 Ben SMITH 00:46:06MMJGuest
154 Ruairi GANLEY 00:46:09MFS1 BAR
155 Aoibheann MCCOLGAN 00:46:14FFS28th Inf Bn
155 Joey BONNIE 00:46:14MM852BTC Dublin
157 Keith FLEMING 00:46:15MM45Guest
158 Craig ROSS 00:46:21MMSCMU 2bde
159 Ciarán MCNICHOLL 00:46:27MMS28th infantry battalion
160 John AGNEW 00:46:28MMJ27 INF BN
161 Bobby ANGLIM 00:46:32MM60VETERAN
162 Ken SHEEHAN 00:46:33MM401 Bde CIS
163 Jake DUFFY 00:46:36MMSENGR GP DFTC
164 Patrick MCCORMACK 00:46:38MF55Veteran
164 Patrick MCCORMACK 00:46:38MF5521 IRCON KFOR/Veteran
166 Robert EGAN 00:46:41MM551 Bde Tisk
167 Niall MCNULTY 00:46:44MM503bn
167 Daniel HEASLIP 00:46:44MMS2 Cavalry Squadron Reserve
169 Colm DOODY 00:46:50MMSD Company 1 Cn Cois
169 William O'RIORDAN 00:46:50MM65Veteran
169 Stuart DONALDSON 00:46:50MMSNaval College
172 Alan FLYNN 00:46:51MMSNaval Headquarters
173 Philip DOYLE 00:46:56MF401BAR Collins Bks Cork
173 Luca HEINEN 00:46:56MMSGUEST
175 Gary O LOUGHLIN 00:46:57MMSLe Ciara
175 Eoghan KENIRY 00:46:57MMS12th Infantry Batalion
175 Keith O Loughlin O LOUGHLIN 00:46:57MMSGUEST
178 Daire O MAHONEY 00:46:58MMS28 Bn
179 Graham WHITTAKER 00:47:00MMSCMU
179 Tom QUIGLEY 00:47:00MMSDFTC CIS GP
181 Stephen O NEILL 00:47:05MM50DFHQ J1
182 John MC CANDLESS 00:47:06MM5028 Inf Bn
182 Gerard KEENAN 00:47:06MMSCadet School
184 Karl O'MAHONY 00:47:07MM40Naval Service
184 Shane KIELY 00:47:07MMSNaval Service
184 Martin DALY 00:47:07MM45Guest
187 Damian DOWNEY 00:47:08MM5028 INF BN
188 Ian MARTIN 00:47:11MM403Inf Bn
188 Ian MARTIN 00:47:11MF403 Inf Bn
190 Matthew MAWDESLEY 00:47:12MMSAir Corps
191 Martyn HOUTEN 00:47:16MM402nd Art. Reg.
192 Jim TWOHIG 00:47:17MM506 inf bn
192 Liam BYRNE 00:47:17MMS7TH INF BN C COY
194 Eamonn O REILLY 00:47:25MM55Veteran Reserve MP
195 Lee MC FADDEN 00:47:34MMS28th INF Bn 2 Bde
195 John TWAMLEY 00:47:34MF507 Inf Bn
197 Natalija FÜR 00:47:35FFJGUEST
198 Liam DUNNE 00:47:38MM503 INF BN
199 Paul DEVINE 00:47:42MM40DFTC Transport Group
199 michael CARSON 00:47:42MMS2 BAR
201 Rob Smith SMITH 00:47:43MMJNavy
202 Alan CONNOLLY 00:47:44MMSTTS Air Corps.
203 Alan STACK 00:47:45MMSGUEST
204 Paul O' CALLAGHAN 00:47:46MMJDFHQ Sp Div - D Tpt
205 Charlie FOLEY 00:47:48MMJGUEST
206 Matthew PADDEN 00:47:49MMS1 Cn Cois
207 Darren Farrell FARRELL 00:47:50MM40Air Corps No 5 Support Wing
207 Peter GRIFFITH 00:47:50MM40Veteran
207 Leroy CROWE 00:47:50MM451 Cn Cois
210 Eddie Carr CARR 00:47:51MM451 Cn Cois
211 Cian MORAN 00:47:52MMSNaval College
211 Darragh Laffan LAFFAN 00:47:52MMSNaval Support Command
213 John MURPHY 00:47:53MM401 brigade engineers
214 Sean O LEARY 00:47:55MM5528 INF BN
215 Dave HUMPHREYS 00:47:57MMS1 Bde CIS Coy
216 Evan WALSH 00:47:59MMS12 Inf Bn
217 Roy NOONAN 00:48:00MMSShore Ops
217 Martin CRONIN 00:48:00MM55Naval Service
217 Brian O'FAOLÁIN 00:48:00MM45Vet 12Bn
217 Murtagh BRENNAN 00:48:00MF40Military college
221 Ian MORRIN 00:48:01MMSGUEST
222 Ciaran HEALY 00:48:02MMSCMU
222 Michael KEEGAN 00:48:02MMS7th Bn DCoy
224 Karl BOYCE 00:48:03MM55Veteran
225 Hilary TREACY 00:48:08FF40Guest
226 Glen MOODY 00:48:09MMSAir Corps College
226 Tommy CAULFIELD 00:48:09MMU16GUEST
228 Frank DELANEY 00:48:12MMSTransport DFTC
228 Paddy DOHERTY 00:48:12MMS28th Bn
228 Sean NOLAN 00:48:12MFSGuest
231 Darragh CALLAGHAN 00:48:13MM40Air Corps
231 Rory MCCANN 00:48:13MM40OBW
231 Jason Browne BROWNE 00:48:13MMJNS Flotilla LE Ciara
234 Declan FORBES 00:48:15MMSL. E. William Butler Yeats
235 Shane MCGRATH 00:48:17MMS12 INF BN
235 Conor KING 00:48:17MM40RACO
237 Graeme TOWELL 00:48:20MMSVeteran
238 Sean MURPHY 00:48:23MM451 Bde CIS Coy
239 Sarah HYNAN 00:48:24FFSDFHQ
240 Alan HEALY 00:48:26MMSDFHQ CIS COY
240 Killian SAUNDERS 00:48:26MMSDFHQ
240 Chris DONEGAN 00:48:26MMU10Dfhq cis
243 Dan BUCKLEY 00:48:27MMSGUEST
244 Tadhg MCCARTHY 00:48:28MMS2 Bde HQ
245 Daniel SCOTT 00:48:29MM402 Bde Cav Sqn (Reserve)
246 Michael BARCOE 00:48:30MM40No. 1 Operations Wing
246 michael SAUNDERS 00:48:30MMSDfhq
246 Peter GUINNESS 00:48:30MM5027bn
249 Andy O CALLAGHAN 00:48:32MMS1 Bde Ord Gp
250 Conor Ó MAOILMHEADHA 00:48:33MMS7 Inf Bn D Coy
251 Michael DALY 00:48:35MM403 Joint Command and Staff Course
251 John MURPHY 00:48:35MM55Ordnance group DFTC
253 Fergus MUNDAY 00:48:39MMJNaval College
253 James LAHIVE 00:48:39MM40Naval College
255 Lee MOORE 00:48:42MMSORD GP
256 Gavin LOONEY 00:48:43MMS1 Bde Tpt Coy
257 Daniel DELANEY 00:48:44MM50Veteran Air Corps
258 Karen GIBBONS 00:48:47FF40SPB COS Division DFHQ
259 David MURRAY 00:48:49MM405th batt Veteran
259 Liam OCONNELL 00:48:49MMSACC
261 Rory COMERFORD 00:48:52MMSAir Corps
262 Michael KEEGAN 00:48:56MMS7th Btn, D Coy.
263 Philip KEARNEY 00:48:58MMSJ7
263 Hugh SIMPSON 00:48:58MMS27 BN
265 Ciara KEATING 00:49:00FFS1 Bde Cav Sqn
265 Stephanie KELLER 00:49:00FFS1 Bde Cav Sqn
267 andy DANIEL 00:49:01MM40506 sqdn veteran
267 David MCKNIGHT 00:49:01MMSDFHQ COS BRANCH
267 Christopher KELLY 00:49:01MMS1 ACS
267 Donnacha DENNEHY 00:49:01MM4512 BN
271 Noel O BRIEN 00:49:03MM50Veteran
272 Oran Guerin GUERIN 00:49:10MM40Veteran
273 Paul KAVANAGH 00:49:12MFSLE ORLA
274 Alan ROCKETT 00:49:14MMSVeteran
275 Shane MAHER 00:49:15MMS1 BTI
275 Owen FANNING 00:49:15MMS1 Brigade Cavalry Squadron
277 Peter O'TOOLE 00:49:17MMSD Coy 1 Bn
278 Dean MCNULTY 00:49:18MMS7th Inf Bn
278 Pat O KEEFFE 00:49:18MM50Veteran
280 Ciaran McCartney MCCARTNEY 00:49:19MMS7 Inf Bn C Coy
281 Austin O'SULLIVAN 00:49:21MMSDFHQ CIS COY
281 Terry STEEPLES 00:49:21MM45Veteran
283 Anthony GREGORY 00:49:22MM45Guest
283 Mags GREGORY 00:49:22FM45Guest
285 Brendan MURRAY 00:49:23MM5027bn
286 Alan EVOY 00:49:24MM45ACHQ
287 Odhrán ALLEN 00:49:26MMJACC
288 Seamus MONAHAN 00:49:27MMS1 ACS
289 Jonathan GRAY 00:49:33MMSDFHQ
289 Brian KELLY 00:49:33MMJ2 bde HQ
289 Sandra SIMPSON KELLY 00:49:33FFSGuest
292 Mike GRUFFERTY 00:49:34MFS1 cn cois
293 Gearoid O CONNELL 00:49:36MFS12th Bn
293 Bobbi FLOOD 00:49:36MMJGuest
293 Damien MAC AN TUILLE 00:49:36MM45Veterans
296 Patrick CAROLAN 00:49:37MM5027BN Dundalk
297 Sharon FINN 00:49:38FF40DF Physio
298 David LYONS 00:49:39MMSNaval Service - MENDY
299 Shane SMYTH 00:49:40MMJ1 BDE CAV SQN (AR)
300 Jeffrey HEALY 00:49:43MMSAir Corps
300 Richard HEALY 00:49:43MM40Guest
302 Elaine PRICE 00:49:48FF40MCKEE CAMP STAFF
303 Shane Mulcahy MULCAHY 00:49:49MMSNaval Service
304 Brian COSTELLO 00:49:50MM45Guest
305 Declan CRUSHELL 00:49:51MMSGuest
306 Ciarán HAMILTON 00:49:53MM45Vereran
306 Paul BROPHY 00:49:53MM45Veteran
308 Rosanna ROCHE 00:49:54FF40Guest
308 Seamus O'DONNACHA 00:49:54MM4027th Bn
308 Kyle Peatfield PEATFIELD 00:49:54MMSGuest
311 Darren CLEARY 00:49:56MMJ3BN
312 Brian MCGAHERN 00:49:59MM401 Bde Cav Sqn
312 Darragh KAVANAGH 00:49:59MMSCIS
312 Thomas TALBOT 00:49:59MMSNo 3 ops wing
315 Jeremy SHIELDS 00:50:00MMS729 AS US Air Force
316 Anthony Duffy DUFFY 00:50:02MMSCMU HQ
316 Kevin BENNETT 00:50:02MMS27 BN
318 Mark MITCHELL 00:50:04MM40Veteran
319 Craig KEOGH 00:50:05MMSNo1 Ops Wing
320 Jack SCOTT 00:50:07MMJAC air corps college
321 Sinead WEAREN 00:50:09FF40Veteran
322 Kieran Moynihan MOYNIHAN 00:50:10MMSLE Naimh
323 Andrew SHINNICK 00:50:14MM40DFHQ
324 Tadhg Madden MADDEN 00:50:15MM40Guest
324 Pádraig MURPHY 00:50:15MMSAir Corps HQ
326 Terry GROGAN 00:50:16MM65Veteran
327 Brian GUILFOYLE 00:50:18MM45Veteran DFHQ CIS Coy
327 Marcin WILCZYNSKI 00:50:18MM50Guest
329 Stephen CONNOLLY 00:50:21MMSDFHQ CIS COY
330 Aron NUTLEY 00:50:23MMSNaval Service
330 Brian CRONIN 00:50:23MM50DFTC MIL COL
330 Ben MURPHY 00:50:23MM401 Bar
333 Dave FANNING 00:50:26MM451 Brigade Cavalry Squadron
334 Liam FARRELL 00:50:27MM45Guest
335 Rónán SCARLETT 00:50:29MMSDFSM
336 Steven BRANDT 00:50:30MMSGuest
336 Jim O’NEILL 00:50:30MM50Veteran
336 Eoin CARROLL 00:50:30MMS1 bde hq
339 Adrian Rutledge RUTLEDGE 00:50:31MMSNAVAL SERVICE RESERVES DUBLIN UNIT
340 Brendan Foley FOLEY 00:50:32MM50Ns Supp Comd
341 Garrett MURRAY 00:50:33MM45Band 1 Brigade
342 CLAIRE GILLESPIE 00:50:36FFS116 INF BN
343 Robert WHITHAM 00:50:37MMS28 INF BN
344 Donal Behan BEHAN 00:50:38MM50Guest
345 Jamie NAGLE 00:50:39MMSMilitary Police DFTC
346 Cillian MORAN 00:50:42MMS1 ACS
346 Darren Galvin GALVIN 00:50:42MMJCmu
348 Joe G 00:50:43MMS2 BAR
349 Gareth BONNER 00:50:45MM4028 bn
350 Mike HEANEY 00:50:50MM45Naval Service Reserve
351 Anthony LINEHAN 00:50:52MMS1 Bde Cav Sqn
351 Conor HEAVIN 00:50:52MMJGuest
353 Niall MURRAY 00:50:56MMS12 Inf Bn
353 Stephen O'CONNOR 00:50:56MMJ3BN Vet
355 Brian KELLY 00:50:57MM403 Inf Bn
356 Eamonn O REILLY 00:50:59MM55Veteran
357 Anthony MALONE 00:51:00MM5528 Bn
358 John CAMPBELL 00:51:01MM402 arty regt
358 Alan KEANE 00:51:01MM401 FLD ENGR
360 Gavin HODSON 00:51:08MMJDFSM
361 Aine TIERNEY 00:51:10FFSGuest
362 Hilary OWENS 00:51:11FFS7 INF RDF
363 Ross BARRETT 00:51:12MMJ7 Inf Bn
363 Kevin BURGESS 00:51:12MMS6th BN
365 David Harvey HARVEY 00:51:17MMSGuest
365 Mark LESTRANGE 00:51:17MM40Guest
367 Luke MAC VEIGH 00:51:23MMJ28 Inf Bn
367 Trevor HORGAN 00:51:23MM451 Bde Headquarters
367 Keith CAFF 00:51:23MM45Military College
370 Tomás CAULFIELD 00:51:26MM50DFHQ
371 Liam COOKE 00:51:27MMJ27th BTN
371 Peter HARNETT 00:51:27MMSGuest
373 Jason MC KEVITT 00:51:30MM45Veteran
374 Kieran BUCHANAN 00:51:31MMS27Bn DCoy
375 Fergus CUNNINGHAM 00:51:35MM55Veteran
376 Roshan GOMES 00:51:37MMSAir Corps College
376 Katie LEE 00:51:37FFS2BAR
378 Joe KELLY 00:51:38MM50Veteran
379 Aishling MARTIN 00:51:39FF402 bar rdf
379 Conor MCCARTHY 00:51:39MMSAir Corps College
381 Leander ISLER 00:51:40MMSGUEST
381 Denis GREEN 00:51:40MM60Veteran
383 Sean LUCHERONI 00:51:41MMSUNDOF 62ND INF GP
384 Daithi REGAN 00:51:44MMSVeteran
385 David FALLON 00:51:49MMJNo 1 Ops Wing
386 Bernard O' RAW 00:51:51MMSAir Corps
387 Niall KAVANAGH 00:51:55MMSNaval Service: Officer Training School
387 richard DONELAN 00:51:55MMSGUEST
389 Liam DEASY 00:51:56MMSCUNSR
389 Peter Smyth SMYTH 00:51:56MM40No 1 Ops Wing
391 Peter O'HAGAN 00:51:57MM40VETERAN
392 Martin BRÜHLMANN 00:51:59MM40Guest
392 Aisling DONOGHUE 00:51:59FF40Guest
394 Stephen MCDONNELL 00:52:00MMSDfhq cis
395 Kim MCTIGUE 00:52:05FFJGuest
395 Paul MULLINS 00:52:05MM50Veteran
397 Lar MCKEVITT 00:52:06MM40Veteran
398 Daniel LEAHY 00:52:07MMS1 BAR
399 Jonathan HUGHES 00:52:10MMS12 Bn
400 Alan HAYES 00:52:12MM4012 bn.
401 Darren TORPEY 00:52:13MM40Veteran
402 Niall HARTE 00:52:17MMS1 ACS
402 Rory MOLLOY 00:52:17MMS1cn Cois
404 Dan AHERN 00:52:19MMS1 Ord Gp
405 Ciaran OMAN 00:52:20MMSDFHQ Cis Coy
405 David Ward WARD 00:52:20MMJNaval service
407 Wojtek KACZOR 00:52:21MMS1 MECH INF ( RDF )
407 Paul THOMPSON 00:52:21MM5528 Inf Bn
409 Anthony Cheung CHEUNG 00:52:23MMS7 BN AR
409 Declan POWER 00:52:23MM50Veteran
409 Caitríona ROSE CREGAN 00:52:23FFSGuest
412 Laurence EGAR 00:52:26MM50Veteran
412 eugene BOLAND 00:52:26MMJ2COE
412 Daithi O'LAOIDHIGH 00:52:26MMSVeteran
415 Ned FLOOD 00:52:28MM55Air Corps No.4 Sp Wing
416 Billy BOHANE 00:52:32MM45Engineer Group
417 Neil RICHARDSON 00:52:34MMS1 Mech Inf Coy
418 William CHRISTIE 00:52:35MM50Veteran
419 Jethro Van Staden VAN STADEN 00:52:36MMJC Company
419 Patrick SABA 00:52:36MMS28th Omg Bn
421 Sinead WEAREN 00:52:37FF40Verteran
421 John LOVE 00:52:37MM4512 Bn
423 Desmond MURRAY 00:52:38MMSDFTC ORD GP
423 Fabio SCALICI 00:52:38MMSACHQ
425 Alan SMYTH 00:52:40MMSMilitary College
425 Michael DOHERTY 00:52:40MM5528 BN
427 stephen O MAHONEY 00:52:41MM5528Bn
427 Cathal MCDONAGH 00:52:41MMS1ACS
429 Robert MURPHY 00:52:44MMSAircorps college tts
430 Claire SPELMAN 00:52:45FFS1 Bde HQ
431 David SUTTON 00:52:46MMSAir Corps College
432 Ross LYNCH 00:52:47MMSNaval Service Reserve
433 Tom O'NEILL 00:52:48MF65Veteran
434 Paul CARLIN 00:52:51MF5028th Batt
434 Fintan MCGOVERN 00:52:51MM45Veteran
436 Eoin O'SHEA 00:52:52MM407 Inf Bn
437 Gerard DUFF 00:52:53MM4527 Inf Bn
437 Darragh KELLY 00:52:53MMS27th Infantry Bn
439 Stephen EUSTACE 00:52:55MFSTPT GP, DFTC
440 Gavin DUFFY 00:52:56MM4012th BN
440 Carolyn CASEY 00:52:56FFS1 Bde MP Coy
440 David Ned KELLY 00:52:56MF50Veteran
443 Chris GIBBONS 00:52:57MMS27th bn
444 Damian FAULKNER 00:52:58MM50Veteran
445 Paul BRADY 00:52:59MM45Guest
445 Conor DUNLOP 00:52:59MMJ27th Inf
445 Lisa O' HALLORAN 00:52:59FFS1 Cn Cois
448 Kevin CHRISTIE 00:53:00MMJInfantry weapons wing
448 David Kiely KIELY 00:53:00MMSDfhq
450 Terry WHELAN 00:53:03MM40Military College DFTC
451 Martin MCKEEVER 00:53:04MM4027 Bn
452 Mike BRUNICARDI 00:53:09MM40L.É. JAMES JOYCE
453 Niall MCGAHON 00:53:11MM4027bn
453 Lundon LIAM 00:53:11MMS27 Inf Bn
455 Jamie MOLLOY 00:53:12MMS2BTC
455 D C 00:53:12MMJ7th INF BN
457 Russell WALDRON 00:53:13MM5028Bn D Coy AR
458 Simon REYNOLDS 00:53:14MMS12 BTN C Coy (AR)
459 Keith LEESON 00:53:17MM50Veteran
460 Henry MOONEY 00:53:18MMSDUNSR
460 Simon ALVEY 00:53:18MMSDUNSR
462 Keith O’CONNOR 00:53:19MMS77th
462 David JELLYTOTS 00:53:19MMS6bn
462 David BATES 00:53:19MM402 Bde Ord Gp
462 Carolin CORNWAY 00:53:19FFSGuest
466 Alanna ROCHFORT 00:53:20FFU107BN
466 Robert WHITE 00:53:20MMSGuest
468 Oliver DWYER 00:53:22MM50DFHQ
469 Shane O MEACHAIR 00:53:23MMS7th Inf Bn
470 Paul JUDGE 00:53:24MMS2 BDE Ord
471 Steve KELLY 00:53:25MM45Veteran
471 Glenn MATTHEWS 00:53:25MM4528th Inf Bn
473 Anto DEVANEY 00:53:26MM452 coe
473 Breege STAUNTON 00:53:26FF40Vet
475 Simon MUNRO 00:53:27MM45Guest
475 Cormac JUDGE 00:53:27MMSOrd GP DFTC
477 Niall CROWTHER 00:53:28MMS1 Mech Inf
478 Jack O'SULLIVAN 00:53:31MMJACHQ
479 Darragh KERIN 00:53:35MMS12th BN
480 Shaun DONOVAN 00:53:36MMS1 BDE CAV SQN
481 Damian Carroll CARROLL 00:53:37MF40UNTSO
481 Andrei KOHUT 00:53:37MMSCUNSR
483 Michael MCKEOWN 00:53:38MMS2 Brigade Training Centre
484 Aaron Bannon BANNON 00:53:39MMS2BAR
485 Alan FEE 00:53:40MMS2 bde tpt
485 James CULHANE 00:53:40MMSGuest
487 Brian HOLLAND 00:53:41MMSNaval Service
488 Garry HILLIARD 00:53:42MM454 Support Wing, AIr Corps
488 Michael STYNES 00:53:42MM50Tpt Gp, DFTC
490 Ciaran Sheehy SHEEHY 00:53:44MM40DFHQ CIS COY
491 Alan FITZGERALD 00:53:45MM40Ordnance Group DFTC
491 Cathal MATHEWS 00:53:45MMS62 Undof Gp
493 Richard KELLY 00:53:47MM40DFHQ CIS COY
494 Jason WALLACE 00:53:48MMU102Bar
494 Jason WALLACE 00:53:48MMU102Bar
496 Damien HANLON 00:53:49MMS1Bn 1Bde Galway
496 Jack HIGGINS 00:53:49MMSD Ord
496 Eugene COSTELLO 00:53:49MM60Guest
499 Paddy BOYCE 00:53:50MMS7th Bn
500 Sean KEARNEY 00:53:56MM401 bde mpc
501 Mark RIORDAN 00:53:57MM401 BDE ARTY (AR)
502 Alan Kearns KEARNS 00:54:00MF55Cmu
502 Kevin O REILLY 00:54:00MF55Guest
502 Stephen MENTON 00:54:00MF55Guest
502 Mark WEDICK 00:54:00MM50Guest
502 Grace FANNING 00:54:00FFSNavy
502 Kevin REILLY 00:54:00MF55Guest
508 Joanne KELLY 00:54:02FF40Guest
509 William BUTLER 00:54:04MMS3rd infantry battalion
510 Brian MURPHY 00:54:06MMS1 BDE TPT
510 Karl BYRNE 00:54:06MMSPR Branch
512 Danny SCANLON 00:54:07MMS1 BDE TPT
512 Ronan DIVER 00:54:07MMS2TPT
512 Gerard BUCKLEY 00:54:07MM55MilRep Brussels
515 Philip COLLINS 00:54:09MMJAC
515 Paddy SHERIFF 00:54:09MMJ6 Inf Bn
515 Seamus MC FHIONÁIN 00:54:09MM45Veteran
518 Colm GOULDING 00:54:13MM40Veteran
519 Stephen TONER 00:54:16MM40CMU HQ
520 Frank FEENEY 00:54:19MM55IAC No 3 Support Wing Veteran
521 Kieran MOYNIHAN 00:54:21MMSDFTC MP Gp
522 Ronan COGLEY 00:54:22MMSOrd group
522 Michael BARRY 00:54:22MMSCMU
524 Ian O'BRIEN 00:54:25MM40Veteran
525 Brian TAYLOR 00:54:30MM60Veteran
526 Michael FOGARTY 00:54:31MMS62 UNDOF INF GP
527 Jack FAHY 00:54:32MM453Bn
528 Liam O’DONOVAN 00:54:36MMS1BAR AR
528 Peter SCULLY 00:54:36MM40D Engineers
530 Darragh KIRWAN 00:54:37MMS7bn
531 AnneMarie MCCOLGAN 00:54:38MFS28th
532 Colm Spillane SPILLANE 00:54:40MFU10one bar artillary
532 Andrew O'NEILL 00:54:40MM40DFTC ORD GP
534 shane WHELAN 00:54:43MM403 BN
535 Ruben O LEARY 00:54:45MM451 Eng Gp (AR)
536 Daire GARVIN 00:54:47MMS2 BCS Reserve
537 Alan MARKEY 00:54:50MMS27 Inf Bn
538 Alan FARRELL 00:54:54MMSNo.5 Sp wing
539 Margaret BLANSKI 00:54:55FF50Guest
540 Tom KELLY 00:55:00MM5011th Field Engineers, F.C.A
540 Mary Elizabeth LANE 00:55:00FF40Naval Support Command
542 Gearoid KELLER 00:55:01MMSDftc curragh
542 Barry DUNNE 00:55:01MM457 Inf Bn
544 Cormac WALSH 00:55:04MMS7 inf bn C Coy
544 Derek HERBAGE 00:55:04MM50Veteran
546 Megan MCENEANEY 00:55:05FFS2 BAR
547 vincent CAMPBELL 00:55:06MM40Veteran
547 Niall BUTLER 00:55:06MM451st BDE Military Police Coy
547 Patrick FINUCANE 00:55:06MM45Veteran
550 Martin DILLON 00:55:07MM50Veteran
550 Liam CALLAGHAN 00:55:07MMSGuest
552 Christina FOX 00:55:08FFS1 MIC, DFTC
552 Joe Butler BUTLER 00:55:08MM40Veteran
554 Eimear NI DHUBHLÁINN 00:55:10FFSGuest
554 Shane FITZGIBBONS 00:55:10MMS3 Infantry Battalion
556 Hugh ALLAN 00:55:12MM55Veteran
557 Oisin O HAGAN 00:55:14MF4027th Battalion
557 Martin QUINN 00:55:14MM452 BDE ARTY REGT
557 Edward MCAULEY 00:55:14MM45McKee Bks Camp Staff
560 Adrian GOGARTY 00:55:15MM45Guest
560 craig KIRWAN 00:55:15MF55No5 506 sqn Irish air corps
562 Derek HEGARTY 00:55:18MF4028th Infantry Battallion
563 Alan O'REGAN 00:55:20MM403 JCSC
563 Alex O'DONNACHA 00:55:20MMSGUEST
563 Steo BUTLER 00:55:20MFS2 CAV SQN
566 Seán FINNEGAN 00:55:24MMS1 Inf BN
566 Sean DEVLIN 00:55:24MMSACC
566 Raul MURESAN 00:55:24MMSWaterford Naval Service Reserve
569 Murty PURFIELD 00:55:26MM50Veteran
569 Sebrina ROCHE 00:55:26FF40TPT GP, DFTC
569 John CARROLL 00:55:26MM551 Bar Regt
572 Andrew WARRINGTON 00:55:28MMS6th Battalion
573 John DONAGHUE 00:55:33MM454th AD Bty
574 Ciara CASEY 00:55:34FFSGuest
574 Jamie BUCKLEY 00:55:34MMS1 CN COIS
576 Robert KIND 00:55:35MMJNavel Service
577 Jill DAVIS 00:55:37FF40Tpt school DFTC
578 Darren DALY 00:55:42MMSTpt sch
579 Eugene MC GINLEY 00:55:43MM55Guest
580 Graham LOUGHMAN 00:55:46MMS3rdBN
581 eucharia GOULD 00:55:47FF501 BDE HQ
582 Sean CAFFREY 00:55:52MM40Guest
582 Lorraine FAGAN 00:55:52FF40Guest
584 Stephen CARBERRY 00:55:54MMSGuest
585 Noel Keeley KEELEY 00:55:55MM40Veteran
586 Cormac MCCARTHY 00:55:58MM50Veteran
586 Colm KELLEHER 00:55:58MM50Veteran
586 shauna SUTTON 00:55:58FM502cav sqn
589 paul WALSH 00:55:59MM50CIS Sqn Air Corps
589 Liane Martyn MARTYN 00:55:59FFS1 Cn Cois
589 Jason ROWAN 00:55:59MMSVeteran (No. 4 Support Wing)
592 Eimear NÍ FHALLÚIN 00:56:00FFS7 Bn
593 stephen HOWARD 00:56:01MM50DF
594 Tadhg CLARKE 00:56:02MM40Veteran
595 Mark NUTLEY 00:56:03MMSDFSM
596 Gavin MURPHY 00:56:04MMSNaval Service Reserve
597 Dave 0 SULLIVAN 00:56:12MMSNaval service
598 Aoife SHANLEY 00:56:14FFSEngr Gp, DFTC
599 Steven GAUGHAN 00:56:15MMS12th BTN
600 Chris MOONEY 00:56:17MMS116 BN
601 Jason MANNION 00:56:23MMS1Bn RDF
602 Damian MCCORMACK 00:56:30MM50Guest
603 Brian DOUGLAS 00:56:33MM50No.1 Band DFSM
604 Keith WHELAN 00:56:35MMSDfhq cis
605 David MC CARNEY 00:56:37MM4027 Inf Bn
605 Owen O'NEILL 00:56:37MMSAir Corps CIS
607 Alan COFFEY 00:56:38MM45Veteran
608 Lorcan BARRETT GOMEZ 00:56:41MMS1 Cn Cois RDF
608 Christian HUG 00:56:41MMSGuest
610 Jason MCKENNA 00:56:45MMS1BAR AR
610 Daniel KEOHAN 00:56:45MMS3 bn f coy (AR)
610 Niamh DEMPSEY 00:56:45FF45Guesto
613 Aisling DONAGH 00:56:46FF40Guest
613 Shane BAKER 00:56:46MM40ACHQ
613 Allan O’BRIEN 00:56:46MM45Guest
613 James COUNIHAN 00:56:46MM551 Cn Cois
617 Emmet DONLAN 00:56:48MMSBand 1 Bde
617 Kevin CAMBRIDGE 00:56:48MMSVeteran ( 1 Cav & 12Bn )
619 David CLARKE 00:56:50MMSDFHQ
619 James COUNIHAN 00:56:50MMJGuest
619 Seán BREEN 00:56:50MMS1BAR 5th BTY
622 Ryan HEALY 00:56:52MMS12th BN
623 Gordon DICKS 00:56:53MMS12Bn
624 Ivan O'GRADY 00:56:54MF40CMU
625 Jimmy MAHER 00:56:57MM45NSRC dftc
626 Mark GAHAN 00:56:59MM40Veteran
627 Evie COOKE 00:57:00FF40Guest
627 Emer SUGRUE 00:57:00FFSGuest
629 Ultan MCADAM 00:57:05MMS7th Btn., D Coy.
630 Barry MAHON 00:57:06MM40Veteran
631 Alan O'KEEFFE 00:57:08MMSArty Sch Military College
632 Agnieszka PRYCINSKA 00:57:16FF45Guest
633 Martin HANRAHAN 00:57:19MM45Epmo
634 Micheal MAHONY 00:57:23MM451 Engr gp
634 Eimear MCKEOWN 00:57:23FFSGuest
634 Niall BARRETT 00:57:23MMS12Inf Bn
637 Frances PIETKA 00:57:24FFS6bn
637 Trevor MCGAHERN 00:57:24MM40DFHQ
639 DENIS O MAHONY 00:57:25MM55NS SUPP COMD
640 Mick LACEY 00:57:26MM55Guest
640 George FOLEY 00:57:26MF501 BAR
642 Keith RATTIGAN 00:57:32MF60Eng
643 Brendan CRILLY 00:57:33MM50Veteran
644 Martin O BRIEN 00:57:36MM501 BAR
645 Proinsias O'GRIOFA 00:57:38MM402 Cavalry Squadron Reserve
646 Richie DALY 00:57:40MMSVeteran
646 Rory OFLAHERTY 00:57:40MMSLE Eithne
648 Brian LEIGH 00:57:41MMSVeteran
649 Peter KENNEDY 00:57:42MM402 BDE MP COY
650 Marion FEWER 00:57:44FFSNSR
651 Laura BRADY 00:57:48FFJ28 INF BN
651 Alessio WEIBEL 00:57:48MMSGUEST
651 Gianandrea COMANDÈ 00:57:48MMSGuest
654 Anne Marie SAYERS 00:57:50FF50Guest
655 Luke MAHER 00:57:51MMJGuest
656 Pádhraigh NEVIN 00:57:53MMS7inf BN -C coy
657 Mary SAYERS 00:57:55FF55Guest
658 David BANNON 00:57:57MMS62nd undof
659 Leo WEMYSS 00:57:58MMS62 INF GP UNDOF
660 David DURNIN 00:57:59MMS27 BN
661 John BUTLER 00:58:00MMSAir Corps
661 Ken O NEILL 00:58:00MM45Tpt coy,1BDE
663 Alison GIBBONS 00:58:01FFS3rd Inf Bn
664 Ray POWER 00:58:05MM60Veteran
664 Timmy POWER 00:58:05MM50ARW
666 James BREEN 00:58:09MMS1 brigade 1 field engineers
667 Dave FOLEY 00:58:15MM45VETERAN
668 Bridget KENNY 00:58:16FFSVeteran
668 Finola MCNAMARA 00:58:16FF45CIS Gp DFTC
668 Sue RAMSBOTTOM 00:58:16FF45Military College
671 Paul CONNOLLY 00:58:17MM452 Bde Ord Gp
671 Sean MC DONAGH 00:58:17MM55Navy
673 Roman HUSER 00:58:18MMSGuest
673 Ian BLACK 00:58:18MM451 CIS Coy
675 Monika SCHAIER 00:58:21FF453rd Inf Bn
676 Niall MCGRATH 00:58:26MM45Veteran
677 John TAYLOR 00:58:27MM55Veteran
678 Dan O’CONNOR 00:58:28MM45Veteran
679 Brendan KENIRY 00:58:29MMSEx Service
680 Sean HIGGINS 00:58:30MMS62nd Undof
680 Michael SHEEHY 00:58:30MM401 bde mp
680 Ronan CLARKE 00:58:30MF50Veteran
683 Jessica H 00:58:31FFJGuest
684 Shaun REILLY 00:58:32MMSVeteran
685 Stephen Hanway HANWAY 00:58:34MM50CIS SQN
686 Maurice KAVANAGH 00:58:36MM60Veteran
687 Paraic MURPHY 00:58:40MMSMIL COL
688 Eoin O CONNOR 00:58:42MM45Inf Sch Mil Col
688 Jayne LAWLOR 00:58:42FF45CMU
690 Eric O'BRIEN 00:58:43MMS1 Inf Bn
691 Pauric FITZSIMONS 00:58:44MMSTPT GP DFTC
691 Finbarr O'NEILL 00:58:44MF40Guest
691 Peter ROCHFORT 00:58:44MM452 Bde ordnance
691 Seán NEALON 00:58:44MM507th
695 Arto SALONEN 00:58:45MM407 Inf Bn Res
696 Aidan GALLIGAN 00:58:46MM40DFHQ
697 Annmarie BYRNE 00:58:49FF45guest
697 Alan BYRNE 00:58:49MM45FTS, Air Corps
699 Norah MURPHY 00:58:52FFS1Cn Cois
700 Eilish COUNIHAN 00:58:53FFJGuest
701 Kate GREENE 00:58:56FFSGuest
701 Garvan MCCANN 00:58:56MM4528 INF BN
703 Joey BYRNE 00:59:00MMSRoad transport, naval service
704 Ryan O DRISCOLL 00:59:01MMSNaval Service
704 A HANNIGAN 00:59:01MM60Guest
706 Alan CONNOLLY 00:59:03MMS1 CAV SQN
707 Ossie WARDICK 00:59:07MMSVBWS, Tpt Gp
708 Philip CAHILL 00:59:14MM45Veteran
709 Conor KILBRIDE 00:59:15MM40CMU DFTC
710 Paul REYNOLDS 00:59:19MMS1 Cn Cois C Coy
711 Patrick MCHALE 00:59:20MMS1 Cn Cois RDF
712 Seán GREENE 00:59:21MMJIWW
713 Adam KENNY 00:59:26MMJDFSM
714 Kevin BALFE 00:59:30MM50Veteran
715 Stephen O DONNELL 00:59:31MMS28Bn
716 Damian LONG 00:59:33MMJPMS
717 Duncan NUGENT 00:59:35MM50Veteran
718 Shaun MCLAUGHLIN 00:59:39MM4528 Inf Bn
719 John O BRIEN 00:59:42MMSDFTC TIS
720 Conor MCCABE 00:59:43MFJGuest
721 David O LOONEY 00:59:44MMSGuest
722 Diarmuid MCKINSTRY 00:59:46MM40VETERAN
723 Pamela SMITH 00:59:47FF40Guest
724 Shauna CONNAUGHTON 00:59:48FFSGuest
725 Mark MURPHY 00:59:49MM456 Bn
726 liam mangan MANGAN 00:59:51MM402 brigade arty
727 John GRENNAN 00:59:55MF452 Bde MP Coy
728 Edward SMYTH 00:59:57MM50116 Bn UNIFIL
729 Jack COYLE 01:00:00MM40Shore ops
730 Jack EDWARD 01:00:02MMJ12BN
731 Eamonn GARDINER 01:00:15MMSC Coy/12 Inf Bn
732 Gavin WARREN 01:00:20FM40DFSM
733 Daragh CUSKELLY 01:00:23MMS1MIC RDF
734 Gavin RYAN 01:00:24MFU103 BN southern brigade
735 Barry HUGHES 01:00:25MM40Veteran
735 Lorraine QUIGLEY 01:00:25FF40Guest
737 Colin MCGRATH 01:00:41MMSNaval Computer Center
738 Michael HANRAHAN 01:00:48MM402 Bde Hq
739 Terry WEAREN 01:00:49MM55Veteran
740 Jake DOYLE 01:00:51MM50J4 DFHQ
741 Yvonne HALPIN 01:00:59FFSGUEST
742 Roman MÜLLER 01:01:00MMSGUEST
743 Aaron DEVINS 01:01:03MM401st Bn
744 Denis HANLY 01:01:10MM452 Brigade Artillery Regiment
745 Kevin MCCARTHY 01:01:20MFU10CUNSR
746 Niall FRAIN 01:01:23MM40E Coy 6bn
747 Sorcha MAC MAHON 01:01:28FFSGuest
748 Anthony KELLY 01:01:29MM45Defence Forces Scool of Music
749 Dylan HENNIGAN 01:01:35MMS1 ACS
749 Marie DOWNEY 01:01:35FF4028 INF BN
751 Noelle HAMILTON 01:01:53FF45Guest
751 Isabella HAMILTON 01:01:53FFJGuest
753 Aidan DOYLE 01:02:00MF65Air corps
753 Alistair FORSYTH 01:02:00MMS1 BAR
755 Jordan FYNES 01:02:02MMS2Bde, 7Bn, C Coy
756 Aidan BROWNE 01:02:06MMS1 BDE CIS
757 Sarah Downey DOWNEY 01:02:09FFSCIS
758 Anthony O'REILLY 01:02:10MF5027 Infantry Battalion
759 Matthew DREWITT 01:02:14MMSACC
760 Pat MCTIGUE 01:02:17MM50MP Sch
760 Brian KAVANAGH 01:02:17MM50Ord Gp
762 Greg ROGERS 01:02:18MM40Guest
762 David MANN 01:02:18MM402CAV AR
764 Stephen BOLGER 01:02:20MMSVeteran
765 Gerald CONDRON 01:02:21MM403 lNF BN
765 Aisling O'FLYNN 01:02:21FFSNaval College
767 Jeremiahkelly KELLY 01:02:23MM50Veteran
768 CONOR FAULKNER 01:02:26MMJAir corps college
769 Sean FOLEY 01:02:29MMSAir Corps
770 martin WHYTE 01:02:36MM4512 Inf Bn
771 Mark ODONNELL 01:02:37MM4028th Batt
772 Dean MCDERMOTT 01:02:39MMSAir Corps HQ
772 Áron O FAOILAIN 01:02:39MMSGuest
774 Mark SHERIDAN 01:02:40MMJ1 MIC
775 Joseph Henchin HENCHIN 01:02:41MM4012 Inf Bn RDF
775 Simon FitzHugh FITZHUGH 01:02:41MFS7 Bn, D Coy
775 Aidan LINNANE 01:02:41MM503 Inf BN
778 Johanna KENNY 01:02:42FFSBand 2 Brigade
778 mark BUCKLEY 01:02:42MMS502 Sqn NO 5 sp wing
780 Daren MURPHY 01:02:45MMSDFHQ
781 Ciaran HARRIS 01:02:47MMS1 Cn Cois RDF
782 Ciaran ROCHE 01:02:52MMS7th FAR
782 Cian RAYMOND 01:02:52MMU16Guest
784 Emma-Lee MEEGAN 01:02:56FFSBand 2 Brigade
785 Brendan CASSIDY 01:03:00MM407th Batralion
785 Peter HAYLES 01:03:00MF501Bde HQ
785 David MELVIN 01:03:00MM45VETERAN
785 David MELVIN 01:03:00MM45VETERAN
785 David MELVIN 01:03:00MM45VETERAN
785 Gerard LYONS 01:03:00MM65Veteran
785 Alan LOWRY 01:03:00MM55Mil Col
785 John SARGENT 01:03:00MM552 bde cis reserve
785 Sean MANLEY 01:03:00MM55Guest
785 Michael MULLIGAN 01:03:00MMSMil Col
785 Garrett CORCORAN 01:03:00MM502 CIS
796 Rory O’CONNOR 01:03:01MM55Air Corps HQ
797 Martin BOLGER 01:03:02MF50Veteran
798 Monika SULIK 01:03:05FF40Guest
798 Damien GREENE 01:03:05MM452 Fd Engr Coy
800 Stephen BURKE 01:03:09MMSEquitation school
801 Kaelin FOLEY 01:03:10MMJ2ed Brigade, 7th Infantry Battalion, C Company
802 Clodagh BRADSHAW 01:03:14FFSL.E. Niamh
803 Eoin CONVERY 01:03:19MMSNo 5 sp wing
803 Jordan CAMPBELL 01:03:19MMJNaval service
805 David FOX 01:03:25MM55Veteran
806 Mark LYNCH 01:03:34MMSDUNSR
807 Mark MURPHY 01:03:40MM50Veteran
808 Shane LYNAM 01:03:42MMSC Coy 7 inf Bn
809 Leila WILLIAMS 01:03:45FFSGuest
809 Kevin ROGERS 01:03:45MM4027 infantry bn
811 Paul CURRAN 01:03:52MM45Veteran
811 Danny FENTON 01:03:52MM60Veteran
813 Christopher NOLAN 01:03:53MFS2 bde tpt
814 Garrett CORCORAN 01:04:00MM502 CIS
815 Lesley WALSH 01:04:20FF45Veteran
815 Eddie PORTER 01:04:20MM55Military college
817 Adrian Laffan LAFFAN 01:04:30MMS1mic
818 Koe WHELAN 01:04:32MM55Veteran
819 Nicole WHELAN 01:04:36FFSMAS,MIL COL
819 Fran LENEHAN 01:04:36MMSGuest
819 Kevin HEENEY 01:04:36MMS1 Cn Cois
822 Tom BRETT 01:04:37MMS1 Cn Cois
822 Katie GAYNOR 01:04:37FFS0
822 Gavin O SULLIVAN 01:04:37MMSCUNSR
825 Lorraine PETERS 01:04:39FF40Guest
826 Keith CAROLAN 01:04:43MM50Veteran Aer Corps
827 Joe GLEESON 01:04:44MMS1 Cn Cois RDF
827 Rory MCGINLEY 01:04:44MF55D Coy, Pearse, 20th Battalion
829 Niall CARTY 01:04:46MMS2cmu
830 Meave MAHER 01:04:50FF40Guest
830 Jackie SHEEHAN 01:04:50FFS1 BTC
830 Kevin MAHER 01:04:50MMSDFTC
833 Ann-Marie CALLAGHAN 01:05:03FFSGuest
834 Eddie MCINERNEY 01:05:08MM45Veteran
835 Gary FALLON 01:05:10MMS2 Bde 6 Inf Bn
836 Eileen MARTIN 01:05:15FF45Guest
837 Chris O SLATARA 01:05:16MM502 CIS RDF
838 Jarlath DUFFY 01:05:24MM40Guest
839 John O'SHEA 01:05:25MM50Tpt gp DFTC
839 Sean ODONNELL 01:05:25MM60VETERAN
841 Brendan KELLY 01:05:26MM45D/ORD
842 Joe CAREY 01:05:30MM50VRTERAN
843 Susan STEVENSON 01:05:44FFSGuest
844 Julian ENSOR 01:05:46MF55DFHQ
845 Paul CALLAGHAN 01:05:47MM40C Coy 6 inf Bn
846 Derek FEENEY 01:05:59MM55Guest
847 Craig BOWES 01:06:07MMJGuest
848 Mikey BRESLIN 01:06:11MMSGuest
848 Stefan KLINCEWICZ 01:06:11MM45Guest
850 Michael BURNS 01:06:27MMJ12 BN c company
851 Noel COSS 01:06:36MM45VETERAN
852 Ann KENNEDY 01:06:44FF45Guest
852 Suzanne CONNOLLY 01:06:44FF40Cmu
854 Abina WHELAN 01:06:45FF40Military college
855 Ronan LAWLER 01:06:46MM50Veteran
856 Tomás EVERARD 01:06:54MMSAir Corps
857 Michael CASHELL 01:07:00MM55NS SUPP COMD
857 Ann COUNIHAN 01:07:00FFSGuest
859 Helena CULLINANE 01:07:04FFS12 INF BN
860 Paul Fogarty FOGARTY 01:07:07MM402nd Artillery Regiment
861 Kevin HOLDEN 01:07:11MMSNo. 3 Ops Wing - Air Corp
862 Sean CASSIN 01:07:25MM50Air corps
863 Alan CROKER 01:07:30MM457 BN D COY AR
863 Conor MOORE 01:07:30MMSVeteran
865 Brian KELLY 01:07:33MM45Veteran
866 Aaron BEHAN 01:07:38MMSAirCorps
866 Kyle HAROLD 01:07:38MMSNo5 Sqn
868 Philip KEEGAN 01:07:40MM45Veteran
869 Louis O LEARY 01:07:43MM70Veteran
870 Cormac KIRWAN 01:07:49MM50Veteran
871 Simon THORNTON-MARGETTS 01:07:58MM45Veteran
871 Simon THORNTON-MARGETTS 01:07:58MM45Veteran
873 Mark MULLINS 01:08:13MF50Guest
874 Kevin BEGLEY 01:08:14MMS28th Inf Bn
875 Sarah TOWEY 01:08:26FF40Guest
876 Joe D'ALTON 01:08:38MM60Veteran
877 Michael HUNT 01:08:45MM5528Bn
878 Jennifer GILMARTIN 01:08:49FF45Guest
879 Connie KEOHANE 01:09:00FF40Guest
879 Feargal COSTELLO 01:09:00MM50Veteran
881 Brian STAUNTON 01:09:01MM45A.A.S. 35th pln 1990 Veteran
882 jerome HANNIGAN 01:09:15MM55veteran
883 Pat KEANE 01:09:35MM65Veteran
884 Nora Maria KOVACS 01:09:40FF40Guest
885 Peter EARLY 01:09:42MF50Veteran
886 James Scanlon SCANLON 01:09:46MM45Naval Service Reserve
887 Avril FEENEY 01:09:48FF55Guest
888 Teresa MULLANEY 01:09:50FF65Guest
889 Tim MURPHY 01:09:59MM50Guest
890 Philip MCDONALD 01:10:00MF501 Bn
890 Peter MC GARRIGLE 01:10:00MM5528th BN
890 Patrick J HURLEY 01:10:00MM501BAR
890 Patrick J HURLEY 01:10:00MM501BAR
894 Christian O'DEA 01:10:45MFS1 INF BN
895 Amanda MCGAHERN 01:11:25FF40DFTC
896 Ian BAILEY 01:11:28MMJ7 bn
897 Dermot GEOGHEGAN 01:11:53MF50Arty school Mil Col
898 Michael CROWLEY 01:11:56MM401 CIS
899 Siobhan HEFFERNAN 01:12:02FF40Veternan
899 John REGAN 01:12:02MM45Veteran
901 Claire MURPHY 01:12:17FF40Naval Headquarters
902 Alex B 01:12:23MMJRecruit
903 Shane CURRAN 01:12:48MMSDFHQ
904 Adam DUGGAN 01:12:50MMSNaval Service Reserve
905 Robert GILBEY 01:13:10MMS2 CIS (AR)
906 Nichola KIERNAN 01:13:12FFSCav Sch
907 Martin MULVEY 01:13:33MM55Veteran
908 Sean HACKETT 01:13:36MM45VETERAN
909 Damien MATTHEWS 01:13:45MMS1 Bde Eng Gp
910 Mick DEE 01:13:50MM40Guest
911 Ailbhe COUNIHAN 01:13:57FFJGuess
912 Richard MURPHY 01:14:31MM503RD BN FCOY
913 Frank MC GOVERN 01:14:34MF40Ordnance coy DFTC
914 Ashley DONOHOE 01:15:00MMJACHQ
914 Gerard TONRY 01:15:00MM60Guest
916 Chris NUGENT 01:15:12MMSVeteran
917 Alex COLSON 01:15:20MMSDFSM
918 Gerard TONRY 01:15:25MM60Guest
919 Andrew CLARE 01:15:42MMSVeteran
920 Ben REILLY 01:15:43MMSAir Corps
921 andrew RYAN 01:15:47MF50Veteran
922 Karl JOHNSTON 01:16:00MMSInfantry Weapons Wing
923 MICHAEL OVIAWE 01:16:06MMS6 Infantry Battallion
924 Thérèse KEANE 01:16:18FF40Guest
925 Róis NÍ DHOCHARTAIGH 01:16:45FFS6 inf bn
925 David NORTHRIDGE 01:16:45MM50Veteran
927 John O NEILL 01:16:58MM45Guest
928 Patrick DONOVAN 01:17:00MMSFlotilla
929 Taylor REALS 01:17:13FFSGuest
930 Clare O BRIEN 01:17:51FF40Logs sp cmd
930 Kieran RYAN 01:17:51MM50Logs sp cmd
932 Paul MAGUIRE 01:18:00MM55No 1 Ops Wing
933 Colin DELANY 01:18:25MF45DFHQ J4
934 Paul CONNAUGHTON 01:18:31MM45D Coy 28 Bn
935 Eric Brennan BRENNAN 01:18:42MMS7th Inf
936 Tommy MARTIN 01:18:44MM5012 Infantry Battalion
937 Michelle HIGGINS 01:20:00FFSGuest
937 Dan HIGGINS 01:20:00MMSVeteran
937 Sinead CLARKE 01:20:00FF50Guest
937 William O CONNELL 01:20:00MF50Veteran
937 Rita O'CONNOR 01:20:00FF60Guest
942 Lukasz GANCARZ 01:20:01MM407 Inf Bn DCOY
942 Christopher CASHMAN 01:20:01MMS1 Cav Sqn
944 Micheal MCGRATH 01:20:35MF55MP Branch, D Cos Sp, DFHQ
945 Eamonn BYRNE 01:21:17MM70Veteran
946 Eamonn O'REILLY 01:21:29MM60Veteran
947 Daniel MC ADAM 01:21:31MM55Veteran
948 Brian CONROY 01:21:46MM45Mil Col
949 Ger MAHER 01:22:17MMS3rd Inf Bn
950 David LLOYD 01:22:30MMSVETERAN
950 Matthew LLOYD 01:22:30MM40veteran
952 Bobby MC CABE 01:22:32MMS62 inf gp undof
953 Cairon BYRNE 01:23:00MM50No4 support wing
954 Kesh REILLY 01:23:02MM55CIS GP DFTC
955 Noel MCCARTHY 01:23:04MM501 BAR
956 Ger COSGROVE 01:23:22MM60Veteran
957 Peter KEENAN 01:24:15MM55Veteran
958 Paul Lapsley LAPSLEY 01:24:36MM4528 inf bn e coy
959 Diana GREEN 01:24:48FFSGuest
960 Eddie WIGGLESWORTH 01:24:51MM40Veteran
961 Cathal QUIRKE 01:25:00MM55Veteran
961 Daniel QUIRKE 01:25:00MMSGuest
963 Derek RYAN 01:25:09MM50Veteran
964 Anthony MARKEY 01:26:11MM60Veteran
965 John HOPKINS 01:27:43MMS1 ACS
966 Eoin COLGAN 01:29:19MM45DUNSR
967 Eldon KEEGAN 01:29:53MM55Veteran
968 james CUDDY 01:29:59MMS6th BN
969 Jonathan FOWLER 01:30:00MM50Guest
970 Ollie MAHEDY 01:30:07MM502 BAR
970 Gary EGAN 01:30:07MM452 BAR
972 Frank MAHER 01:30:27MM65VETERAN
973 Karla JENDRIS 01:30:45FFSGuest
974 Eileen RUDDLE 01:32:57FF402 BDE MP COY
975 Nadine MALONE 01:33:06FFSGuest
975 Niall COLLINS 01:33:06MMS2 artillery rgt RDF
977 Liam LYNCH 01:33:36MM55Veteran
978 John O'BRIEN 01:33:42MM60Veteran
979 Pauline O'BRIEN 01:33:43FF60Guest
980 Rachel MCKEVITT 01:33:46FFSGuest
981 Pat COOMBES 01:33:56MM60Veteran
982 Paraic O'GALLCHOIR 01:34:00MM55Veteran
983 Paul COOLEY 01:34:31MM65Veteran
984 Kevin SHERIDAN 01:34:41MM406Bn
985 Brian MURRAY 01:35:00MF506bn
985 Colm HEFFERNAN 01:35:00MMSGuest
987 anand APARAJITHAN 01:35:17MMS7th infantry battalion
988 Declan MCGRATH 01:36:01MM50Veteran
989 Luke MAGUIRE 01:36:46MMSGUEST
990 Tomás Ó CADHLA 01:37:01MM453 Inf Bn (AR)
990 Fran LYNCH 01:37:01FF55Guest
992 Paul MASTERSON 01:37:14MM50Veteran
993 James MORAN 01:37:30MF552 Bde Arty Regt
994 Alan BUCKLEY 01:38:00MM45Veteran
994 Stephen HUMPHRIES 01:38:00MMS7 Inf Bn C Coy Recruit
996 Joseph O'DWYER 01:38:13MM55VETERAN
997 Ultan FINEGAN 01:38:38MM45Naval Service. Logs.
998 Joseph DEMPSEY 01:39:00MM60VETERAN
999 Declan MCNULTY 01:39:19MM55Veteran
999 Maria MCNULTY 01:39:19FF55Guest
1001 Nora MC MANUS 01:40:12FF60Veteran
1001 John MC MANUS 01:40:12MM60Veteran
1003 Leona DAVIS 01:41:00FF40Gueat
1004 Paul Ferguson FERGUSON 01:41:39MM40GUEST
1005 Gerry LITTLE 01:42:19MM452 Cav Sqn AR
1006 Dawn O’BRIEN 01:43:31FFSGuest
1006 Conor O’BRIEN 01:43:31MFU16Guest
1006 Holly O’BRIEN 01:43:31FFU16Guest
1006 Lavinia O’BRIEN 01:43:31FF45Guest
1010 Imelda KELLY 01:46:07FF50Guest
1010 Leslie KELLY 01:46:07MM502TPT Brigade athlone
1012 Aaron BADHAM 01:46:26MMSVeteran
1013 Tom REDDY 01:47:23MMSMcKee Bks Coy
1014 Richard PENDER 01:48:00MM65Guest
1014 Richard ARMSTRONG 01:48:00MM60VETERAN
1016 Tony MURTAGH 01:52:57MM65VETERAN
1017 Chris MURPHY 01:53:37