Yapstone Drogheda 10k 2019

Sunday, 05 May 2019

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatCat2Sub CatClub
1 Paddy HAMILTON 00:31:3900:31:392MMSSlieve Gullion AC
2 Eoin HUGHES 00:32:3600:32:361465MMSAcorns AC
3 Dylan KEEGAN 00:33:1600:33:16236MMS
4 Declan TOAL 00:33:4900:33:49371MM LHM40North East Runners AC
5 Maurice MCMAHON 00:33:5100:33:51295MM LHM40North East Runners AC
6 Mark O'SHEA 00:33:5400:33:54494MM LHM40Drogheda & District AC
7 Tommy HUGHES 00:33:5500:33:551702MM50Termoneeney Running Club
8 Liam FERGUS 00:34:2900:34:30191MM LHMSNorth East Runners AC
9 Simon RYAN 00:34:4400:34:443MM LHMSBoyne AC
10 Colin LEONARD 00:34:4900:34:49497MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
11 Shane LARKIN 00:34:5800:34:58496MM LHM40Drogheda & District AC
12 Rory NOLAN 00:35:3600:35:37315MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
13 Niall FERGUS 00:36:0800:36:10192MM LHMSNorth East Runners AC
14 Brian FITZPATRICK 00:36:1600:36:17196MMSDrogheda & District AC
15 Kenneth MULVEY 00:36:2000:36:2067MMS
16 Neil SKELTON 00:36:2400:36:24361MMSRathfarnham WSAF AC
17 Shane RUSSELL 00:36:3400:36:34354MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
18 Pat O'GRADY 00:36:4600:36:46498MM LHM50Drogheda & District AC
19 Fintan MAHER 00:36:4800:36:48387MM LHM40Drogheda & District AC
20 Emma MITCHELL 00:36:5800:36:581FFSNike
21 Noel WILLIAMS 00:37:0400:37:0774MM LHMSDunleer AC
22 Andrew WHITE 00:37:1100:37:12382MM LHM40Boyne AC
23 Neil MURPHY 00:37:1300:37:15447MMSPortmarnock AC
24 Niamh CLIFFORD 00:37:2600:37:301613FFSStar of the Luane AC
25 Conor FITZPATRICK 00:37:2900:37:32440MMSPortmarnock AC
26 Colum REILLY 00:37:3200:37:33341MM40Drogheda Tri Club
27 Jakub ADAMIAK 00:37:3400:37:35100MM40
28 Niamh DEVLIN 00:37:3600:37:36166FFSDundrum South Dublin AC
29 Claudio RIVELLI 00:37:3700:37:3787MMSLusk AC
30 Al O'DONNELL 00:37:5000:37:52397MM40Balbriggan & District AC
31 Mariusz KRAWCZYK 00:37:5100:37:57249MMSPolish Runners Club Ireland
32 Rodney THORNTON 00:38:0700:38:09492MMSSK Fitness
33 David BRADY 00:38:1700:38:181667MMSClonliffe Harriers
34 Brian SCANLAN 00:38:1800:38:22558MM40Crusaders AC
35 Pawel KAIM 00:38:3600:38:411673MMSPolish Runners Club Ireland
36 Ian MARRON 00:38:4700:38:48266MM40Drogheda Tri Club
37 John TUMILTY 00:38:4900:38:49374MM LHMSNorth East Runners AC
38 Keith RUSSELL 00:38:5000:38:59303MMSNavan A.C.
39 Mary LEECH 00:39:1100:39:11499FF LHF40Drogheda & District AC
40 Laura MATHEWS 00:39:1400:39:15268FF LHFSNorth East Runners AC
41 Evan HOGG 00:39:1700:39:191684MMSBallyroan Abbeyliex District
42 Michael CLARKE 00:39:2600:39:27130MM LHMSNorth East Runners AC
43 Denis FARRELL 00:39:2000:39:3211MM50Portmarnock AC
44 Sean HOULIHAN 00:39:2800:39:40225MMS
45 Edward MCGRATH 00:39:4300:39:43276MM50Liffey Valley AC
46 Jordi ROMERA 00:39:3700:39:44349MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
47 Rory MURPHY 00:39:4000:39:51311MM40
48 Peter CURRAN 00:39:4900:39:54585MMS
49 Rodolphe BERTIER 00:39:4200:39:57106MMS
50 Kenneth BRIEN 00:39:5200:39:581447MM40
51 Artur KUWIK 00:39:5300:40:01250MM LHM40Drogheda & District AC
52 Martin RUSSELL 00:39:5900:40:02957MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
53 Nicholas KENNEDY 00:39:5900:40:04244MMSBalbriggan & District AC
54 Declan MCGUINNESS 00:39:5600:40:04545MMS
55 Thomas MCCONNON 00:39:5600:40:08283MMS
56 Luke O'BRIEN 00:40:0600:40:101003MMS
57 Mark O'RIORDAN 00:40:0600:40:111337MM40
58 Daragh CAMPBELL 00:40:1700:40:19119MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
59 Paul HYLAND 00:40:2900:40:29226MM LHMSNorth East Runners AC
60 George FOX 00:40:0900:40:3521MM40
61 Francis MURRAY 00:40:3400:40:38313MM40Warrior Fitness
62 Peter HEARTY 00:40:3000:40:391600MM40Duleek & District AC
63 John NUGENT 00:40:2900:40:4171MM50Trim AC
64 Barry KELLY 00:40:3100:40:441412MMS
65 Mark DONOGHUE 00:40:4200:40:491715MM50Balbriggan Road Runners
66 Cathal CLIFFORD 00:40:4700:40:511612MMS
67 Derek MULLEN 00:40:4500:40:541690MM40Trim AC
68 Jonathan O'BRIEN 00:40:5000:40:54328MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
69 Greg DIXON 00:40:4900:40:551615MM40Duleek & District AC
70 Alan KING 00:40:5400:40:56395MM40Balbriggan & District AC
71 Gary WHITTLE 00:40:5000:40:5737MMSTullamore Harriers AC
72 Sean BYRNE 00:40:3300:41:0815MMSGlen Emmets GFC
73 Michael KING 00:41:0900:41:101693MM40Raheny Shamrock AC
74 Joe HAMMEL 00:41:0800:41:12873MM40
75 Henry VINS 00:41:1000:41:13376MMS
76 Stephen COONEY 00:41:1100:41:19140MM40
77 Kelvin FINNEGAN 00:40:2500:41:21469MMSSK Fitness
78 Jim LINEEN 00:41:1800:41:21253MM40Dunboyne AC
79 Patrick DENNIS 00:41:1700:41:28164MM40
80 Ryan MCMAHON 00:41:2800:41:3396MMSBlayney Rockets
81 Ronnie MAXWELL 00:41:2500:41:35270MM40
82 Damon O'SHEA 00:41:4100:41:44398MM50Balbriggan & District AC
83 John GRIMES 00:41:3200:41:49869MM40
84 Paul KIERANS 00:41:2400:41:541641MMS
85 Dominic BERRY 00:41:4900:41:5738MM40Moate Athlone Running Group
86 Chris KEELING 00:41:5600:41:58356MM60Balbriggan & District AC
87 Justin FERRIS 00:41:4100:41:59193MMS
88 Ciaran SLOAN 00:41:5700:42:021704MMS
89 Alan MCKEOWN 00:41:4800:42:041599MM40Duleek & District AC
90 Colm HEENEY 00:41:4800:42:041603MM40Duleek & District AC
91 Jay FINNEGAN 00:41:4800:42:05195MMS
92 Andrew ROGERS 00:42:0500:42:07348MM60Togher Runners
93 Peter BENNETT 00:42:0100:42:0814MMSTullamore Harriers AC
94 Kevin LOWRY 00:42:0100:42:09256MM50
95 Oliver POWER 00:41:5600:42:09334MMSRaheny Shamrock AC
96 Gavin PURTILL 00:42:0900:42:11449MM40Portmarnock AC
97 Brendan REID 00:42:0900:42:12340MM LHM50North East Runners AC
98 Yasmin CANNING 00:42:1300:42:14500FF LHF40Drogheda & District AC
99 Ryan SHERIDAN 00:42:0200:42:16358MMS
100 Fintan DAWSON 00:42:1400:42:1718MM40Dunboyne AC
101 Keith ARNOLD 00:41:5200:42:21462MMSSK Fitness
102 Sean KILROY 00:41:5300:42:22472MMSSK Fitness
103 Niall COX 00:41:4400:42:25148MMSDrogheda Tri Club
104 Leo FARRELL 00:42:1900:42:25188MM LHM50Ardee & District AC
105 Owen QUIGLEY 00:42:3200:42:34336MM50
106 David DEVLIN 00:42:1000:42:38466MMSSK Fitness
107 Charni PUREWAL 00:42:3800:42:41400MM40Balbriggan & District AC
108 Mattie COLEMAN 00:42:2900:42:4245MM60Ballina AC
109 Luke JUDGE 00:41:4700:42:45231MMS
110 Lukasz GONCIARZ 00:42:4100:42:4652MMSPolish Runners Club Ireland
111 Steven SMITH 00:42:2600:42:5134MMS
112 Al O'DOWD 00:42:2600:42:57322MM40
113 Packie DOOGAN BURKE 00:42:4800:43:041631MMS
114 Thomas MCGRATH 00:42:5400:43:041422MM40
115 Patrick FABBING 00:41:5100:43:06186MMSWolfe Tones GFC
116 Jake KELLY 00:42:5700:43:09241MMS
117 Anthony O'BRIEN 00:42:2800:43:111396MMS
118 Brendan CAMPBELL 00:43:0700:43:12118MMS
119 Luke MCGAHON 00:43:1200:43:1764MMS
120 Sonya TOBIN REILLY 00:43:1000:43:201374FF40Navan AC
121 Gary DOYLE 00:43:1600:43:24173MM40Louth Branch Referee
122 Gerry MCKIERNAN 00:43:0500:43:25293MM50Star of the Sea AC
123 Matt KENNEDY 00:43:2400:43:261677MM40
124 Chris CULLIAGN 00:42:5900:43:27465MMSSK Fitness
125 Colm WARD 00:43:2400:43:291432MMSMe Time Training
126 Mark MEEHAN 00:43:2400:43:34299MMS
127 Joseph CARROLL 00:43:3200:43:34648MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
128 Stephen FLOYD 00:43:3600:43:401155MM40WaterWipes/Irish Breeze
129 Fergal MCGAHEY 00:43:2800:43:41275MM40
130 Shane ROONEY 00:43:1000:43:43352MMS
131 Tom REILLY 00:43:3700:43:4331MM50Balbriggan Roadrunners
132 Cian SMITH 00:43:0800:43:44364MMS
133 Stephen KELLY 00:43:3700:43:45898MMS
134 Michelle HUGHES 00:43:4800:43:49431FF LHF40Drogheda & District AC
135 Sarah-Grace BREEN 00:43:1800:43:5275FFS
136 John ALLEN 00:43:3600:43:54562MMS
137 Roy COONEY 00:43:4600:43:581342MM40
138 Niamh HERBERT 00:43:5600:44:031654FF40Balbriggan & District AC
139 Jason HILL 00:43:3400:44:05221MM LHM40North East Runners AC
140 Harry MCARDLE 00:43:3200:44:10474MMSSK Fitness
141 Ivan FERAN 00:43:5500:44:121450MMSDrogheda Tri Club
142 Graham WOODS 00:43:2500:44:13384MMS
143 Brendan HILLIARD 00:43:4700:44:1823MM LHM40North East Runners AC
144 Rob KIERANS 00:44:0800:44:181597MMSDuleek & District AC
145 Barry FOLEY 00:43:5300:44:211661MMS
146 Timi OLUWABOWALE 00:44:1300:44:27411MM LHM40Boyne AC
147 David CONACHY 00:44:1500:44:31136MM40
148 Colin RAFFERTY 00:43:5100:44:32487MMSSK Fitness
149 Ian MCDONNELL 00:44:1300:44:331352MM40
150 Ray FARRELL 00:44:1500:44:34404MM40Balbriggan Roadrunners
151 Gary MOORE 00:44:2500:44:381258MM40Ray's Couch to 10k
152 Ronan FREEMAN 00:44:0500:44:39202MMS
153 Andrew ROGAN 00:44:0000:44:41489MMSSK Fitness
154 Sally CLARKE 00:44:4000:44:41791FF LHF40Dunleer AC
155 Dermot MCKENNA 00:44:1100:44:42291MM40
156 Noel SMITH 00:44:2300:44:42429MM40BVCC
157 Warren CLELAND 00:44:0500:44:43131MMS
158 Alfonso CRESPO GARCIA 00:44:3700:44:43154MMS
159 Stephen HANLY 00:44:3900:44:44393MM40Balbriggan & District AC
160 Julian LOUGHRAN 00:44:1800:44:45255MM40
161 Paul DULLAGHAN 00:44:1500:44:46180MM LHM40North East Runners AC
162 Sean CARROLL 00:44:3900:44:46124MM LHMSNorth East Runners AC
163 S G 00:44:0700:44:48693MMSTeam Carrie
163 David CASSIDY 00:44:3300:44:48126MM40
165 Eamonn MCQUILLAN 00:44:4200:44:49297MMS
166 Robert BUTLER 00:44:0700:44:49112MMS
167 Ciarán LYNCH 00:44:2700:44:50257MMS
168 John DUGGAN 00:44:3600:44:511621MM60
169 Paul KIRWAN 00:44:3800:44:54410MM LHMSBoyne AC
170 Cyrille DELOSIERE 00:44:1000:44:551370MMS
171 Sean MCMAHON 00:44:4400:44:5666MMJWolfe Tones GFC
172 Ciaran MCKEOWN 00:44:0900:44:57477MMSSK Fitness
173 Ronan FOX 00:44:4800:44:581423MM40
174 Brian COLREAVY 00:44:4600:45:06135MM50
175 Roisin DONNELLY 00:45:0400:45:061572FF LHF40Drogheda & District AC
176 Anita BOLTON 00:45:0100:45:07108FF LHF50North East Runners AC
177 Taidgh ROCK 00:44:5700:45:101368MMS
178 Niall CONATY 00:44:5300:45:10801MMS
179 Luke TRAYNOR 00:42:1200:45:11372MMS
180 Shane FLYNN 00:44:4800:45:13200MMS
181 Emmet POWER 00:45:0600:45:15399MM40Balbriggan & District AC
182 Neil CREMINS 00:45:0100:45:17153MMS
183 Niall DOYLE 00:45:1300:45:181596MMSDuleek & District AC
184 James A ROGERS 00:45:0400:45:191380MM50
185 Liam NULTY 00:45:0600:45:19996MM50
186 Martin REILLY 00:45:0800:45:191037MM50
187 Brian WATERS 00:44:5600:45:21380MM50
188 Niall O'HARE 00:45:0400:45:21329MMS
189 Micheal MULLIGAN 00:45:2100:45:25309MM LHM60Dunleer AC
190 Jackser REILLY 00:45:2400:45:26432MM LHM50Drogheda & District AC
191 Gary HARRISON 00:45:0500:45:261351MM40
192 Brendan MATTHEWS 00:45:0900:45:27269MM50
193 Janusz GOLAS 00:43:5400:45:271134MMSNature's Best
194 Declan MYLES 00:44:5700:45:29314MMSEast coast bakehouse
195 Gary EVERITT 00:45:0900:45:31185MMS
196 James FINNEGAN 00:45:1500:45:3250MM40Rathkenny AC
197 Mairead MURPHY 00:45:2100:45:331230FF50Cilles AC
198 Cliodhna DALY 00:45:2600:45:33162FF LHFSNorth East Runners AC
198 Emmet MURPHY 00:44:5700:45:33983MMS
200 Enda MCKEOWN 00:45:2500:45:34277MM LHM40North East Runners AC
201 Daniel DAWILOWICZ 00:45:1100:45:341660MMSEnergie Fitness Drogheda
202 Hugh LARKIN 00:45:1400:45:3725MM40
203 Elaine MCGRATH 00:45:2800:45:371387FF40Mattock Rangers
204 Andrew COYLE 00:45:2800:45:39149MM40
205 Adam NOWAK 00:44:0600:45:39316MM40Polish Runners Club Ireland
206 Keith CONAGHAN 00:45:2600:45:40137MMS
207 Barry MCGINN 00:44:5800:45:42614MM LHM40Dunleer AC
208 Mark ROWAN 00:45:2800:45:42353MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
209 Rebecca CAROLAN 00:45:3000:45:42406FF LHF40Boyne AC
210 Andy CLARKE 00:45:0600:45:4316MMS
211 Darragh CAROLAN 00:45:3400:45:45388MMJBalbriggan & District AC
212 Joanne RICE 00:45:3600:45:461719FF40Navan AC
213 Mary WATTERS 00:45:3800:45:471718FF50Navan AC
214 Andrew CLARKE 00:45:3000:45:47128MM40
215 Pat OWENS 00:45:3700:45:49330MM LHM40Drogheda & District AC
216 Edward KENNEDY 00:45:2400:45:52243MM LHMSBoyne AC
217 Martin KIRRANE 00:45:3400:45:541706MMSRaheny Shamrock AC
218 Nicholas MCDONNELL 00:45:3400:45:591687MMS
219 James BARRY 00:45:3300:46:001451MMSDrogheda Tri Club
220 Ciaran BRENNAN 00:45:4200:46:001404MM50
220 Cormac MEEGAN 00:45:3200:46:00298MMSTeam Petes
222 Barry HAND 00:45:3400:46:02470MM40SK Fitness
223 Robert MURTAGH 00:45:3300:46:0468MMS
224 Rachel MCCORMACK 00:46:0000:46:05475FFSSK Fitness
224 Ian DONAGH 00:45:3600:46:05468MM40SK Fitness
226 David KELLETT 00:45:2200:46:061441MM40Carrick Aces
227 Brian KEARNS 00:45:2200:46:07235MM40
228 Kevin SMITH 00:45:2800:46:091410MMS
229 Eoghan HARFORD 00:45:4500:46:10212MMS
230 Padraig LEDDY 00:45:4300:46:1159MMSTeam Petes
231 Brian BLACK 00:46:0700:46:11765MMS
232 Annmarie DUFFY 00:46:0400:46:11178FF LHFSNorth East Runners AC
233 James DUFFIN 00:45:5800:46:1319MMSMoate Athlone Running Group
234 Scott MURPHY 00:45:5500:46:16312MMS
235 Colin REYNOLDS 00:46:0300:46:1672MM40Ballina AC
236 Terry ROY 00:45:4800:46:17490MM40SK Fitness
237 William ANDREUCETTI 00:45:2300:46:1913MMS
238 Dary PHILLIPS 00:46:1000:46:22510MM50
239 Declan GALVIN 00:46:1000:46:2351MMS
240 Catherine TIERNAN 00:46:1000:46:23413FF LHFSBoyne AC
241 Robbie CARR 00:46:1000:46:2442MMSDrogheda Tri Club
242 John LEVINS 00:45:2800:46:251307MMSSK Fitness
243 Yousef ALLUHAYDAN 00:46:1700:46:251713MMSNorth East Runners AC
244 Shane COYLE 00:45:5500:46:27152MMSDrogheda Tri Club
245 Oliver CUNNINGHAM 00:46:1700:46:281425MM LHM40Drogheda & District AC
246 Eoin GRIFFIN 00:45:5800:46:30868MMS
247 Ruairi HICKEY 00:46:1600:46:31220MM40Drogheda Tri Club
248 Damien KAVANAGH 00:45:3400:46:3124MM40
249 Rob HURSON 00:45:5800:46:33533MMS
250 Gerard KELLETT 00:45:5000:46:34240MMS
251 Pau ROMERA 00:46:1600:46:35350MMS
252 Sean COTTER 00:46:2000:46:35145MM50Rathkenny AC
253 James CAROLAN 00:46:0900:46:38576MMS
254 Angela KEARNEY 00:46:0700:46:38233FF LHF40Ace AC
254 Alan LUDDEN 00:46:0800:46:38442MMSPortmarnock AC
256 Ciaran DUNNE 00:46:2200:46:43182MMS
257 Andrew KEARNEY 00:46:3300:46:43232MM40
258 Ciara LENIHAN 00:46:3400:46:441225FFSCilles AC
259 Kieran MCCLENAGHAN 00:46:1900:46:44273MMSDrogheda Tri Club
260 Larry GOODMAN 00:46:2100:46:451397MMS
261 David MCKENNA 00:44:1100:46:4628MM40
262 Lynsey DREAPER 00:46:3100:46:46175FF40Impulse Fitness Ashbourne
263 David REID 00:44:1600:46:471707MMS
264 David BRACKEN 00:46:0000:46:47768MMSGlen Emmets GFC
265 Shay CLARKE 00:46:4000:46:491211MM50Cilles AC
266 Brian KELLY 00:45:4400:46:49441MM50Portmarnock AC
267 Kevin LEDDY 00:46:3200:46:511656MM50
268 Dolores KELLY 00:46:4000:46:53394FF50Balbriggan & District AC
269 Jim DURHAM 00:46:3600:46:57184MM60Rush Running
270 Aiden O'BOYLE 00:46:3300:46:58319MM40
271 Ben CORCORAN 00:46:5300:47:0017MM LHM40Ardee & District AC
272 Andy GALLAGHER 00:45:4600:47:01203MMS
273 Stephen MARTIN 00:46:2500:47:021453MMSAlbion Rovers
274 John SHERRY 00:46:4600:47:021384MM40Drogheda Tri Club
275 Sean WARD 00:46:4700:47:02379MMJ
276 Ronan COONEY 00:46:3600:47:07139MM LHM40Drogheda & District AC
277 Gerry KIERANS 00:46:4800:47:091456MM40
278 Brian KELLY 00:46:3400:47:111299MMSSK Fitness
279 Alan MULLIGAN 00:47:0600:47:151229MM40Cilles AC
280 Nuala REILLY 00:47:1400:47:15343FF LHF60Drogheda & District AC
281 James LYNCH 00:46:1000:47:161633MMS
282 Anthony MCCARTHY 00:47:0600:47:17282MM50
283 Paul MCKOWN 00:46:5300:47:19294MM40
284 Deirdre MCNULTY 00:47:1100:47:21280FF40Cilles AC
285 Ciaran DOHERTY 00:46:5200:47:22467MMSSK Fitness
286 Pat TAAFFE 00:46:3700:47:251429MM50Hunterstown
287 Adam MCGINN 00:47:0800:47:2765MMSDP Gymnastics
288 Michael LINDON 00:47:2300:47:27252MM LHM40North East Runners AC
289 Alan REILLY 00:47:0500:47:281034MM40
290 Feargal REILLY 00:47:1400:47:29342MM40
291 Artur PAJONK 00:47:0100:47:29331MMS
292 Paul CAROLAN 00:46:5600:47:30575MM40Moynalty AC
293 Patrick MCKERNON 00:46:1400:47:30278MMS
294 Alison CAMPBELL 00:47:0100:47:31117FF40
295 Seamus O'BEIRN 00:47:1300:47:35318MMS
296 Emma MCGRATH 00:47:1600:47:38290FFS
297 Wojtek PIATKOWSKI 00:47:0400:47:3812MMS
298 Margaret FINLAY 00:47:3700:47:391154FF50WaterWipes/Irish Breeze
299 Kwame GRAVENIR 00:46:0200:47:40207MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
300 Colin MCGUIRK 00:47:3600:47:411675MM40Mako Tri Club
301 Pawel BOCIAN 00:47:0800:47:41107MM40Polish Runners Club Ireland
302 Ollie MCHUGH 00:47:1700:47:41631MM50Team Carrie
303 Brian HEANEY 00:47:1700:47:42217MM40Team Carrie
304 Ian COLLIER 00:47:0600:47:45133MMS
305 Karen MURPHY 00:47:3700:47:45310FF LHF40North East Runners AC
306 Andrew GROGAN 00:47:1800:47:46209MM40
307 Johnny MCARDLE 00:47:3500:47:5091MM40
308 Enda DUNNE 00:46:0700:47:51183MM40Zoomies
309 Bosco JUDGE 00:47:2500:47:53230MM LHM50Drogheda & District AC
310 Mark KIMMINS 00:47:2800:47:5458MM50Drogheda Tri Club
311 Ronan MURPHY 00:47:4600:47:5892MM40
312 Declan WATTERS 00:46:5600:47:591377MMSDrogheda Tri Club
313 Mark BOYD 00:47:2900:48:001698MM40
314 Chris MONAHAN 00:47:4200:48:02304MM40Kenjamens Crusaders
315 Susan DURNIN 00:47:1700:48:031582FF40Duleek & District AC
316 Laura WOODS 00:47:1600:48:04385FFS
317 Damien BEAKY 00:47:5400:48:051500MM40St Itas
318 Nicola VEALE 00:47:3800:48:07414FF LHF40Boyne AC
318 John TAAFFE 00:47:3700:48:07706MMSSyddan Runners
320 Ronan O'BOYLE 00:47:0200:48:07448MM50Portmarnock AC
321 Sean HODGERS 00:46:5600:48:08530MMS
322 Paul FLANAGAN 00:47:4400:48:101219MM40Cilles AC
323 Ken ROONEY 00:47:4300:48:10351MM40
324 Charlie KEOGH 00:47:1500:48:11901MMJStar of the Sea AC
324 David O'NEILL 00:47:3300:48:11485MMSSK Fitness
326 Krzysztof TUREK 00:47:3800:48:13375MMSPolish Runners Club Ireland
327 Nicholas GROGAN 00:47:0800:48:141634MMS
328 Frank KEENAN 00:48:0600:48:15237MM50Walshestown FC
329 Marta HERRERA 00:47:5700:48:15219FF LHFSDrogheda & District AC
330 Hazel MURPHY 00:47:5500:48:191580FF40Duleek & District AC
331 Brian KELLY 00:47:5900:48:21892MMS
332 Albert CROMWELL 00:47:5900:48:21155MM40St Itas
333 Joanne LAMBE 00:47:3800:48:231417FF LHFSNorth East Runners AC
334 Eoghan COYLE 00:47:3400:48:2577MMS
335 Dermot REYNOLDS 00:47:4800:48:26345MM40
336 Brian WARREN 00:46:4800:48:271658MM40
337 Patrick WENDRENSKI 00:47:5100:48:27381MMSStrictly Gorgeous
338 Miciyal BARTUSIAK 00:46:5400:48:271243MM40Polish Runners Club Ireland
339 Sinead MURTAGH 00:47:5600:48:28482FF40SK Fitness
340 Conor LYNCH 00:48:0900:48:28258MMS
341 Fintan ROGERS 00:47:5300:48:30705MM LHM40North East Runners AC
342 Gareth HOSEY 00:48:1400:48:30224MMS
343 Elaine MCDONOUGH 00:48:2100:48:3095FF50
344 Turlough RUSSELL 00:48:2300:48:3133MM40
345 Lukasz KOWALUK 00:47:5600:48:321339MMS
346 Barry MCKENNA 00:47:3500:48:34476MMSSK Fitness
347 Rachel WILLIAMS 00:48:0000:48:34493FFSSK Fitness
348 Colm WALL 00:48:1100:48:35436MM40Lusk AC
349 Annette FOY 00:48:1100:48:36435FF40Lusk AC
350 Lisa BRADY 00:48:0400:48:361269FFSSK Fitness
351 Nathan DOOGAN 00:48:1900:48:361632MMS
352 Alan COOKE 00:48:1500:48:3746MM40
353 Kevin BENNETT 00:48:1100:48:38105MMS
354 Ian HACKETT 00:48:3600:48:381626MM40Barrett Boys EDS
355 Ronan WHITTY 00:46:5600:48:391237MMSCilles AC
356 Stephen DILLON 00:48:3300:48:39168MM40Drogheda Tri Club
357 Scott CAHILL 00:47:4500:48:41115MMS
358 Sarah-Jane RUDDY 00:48:1500:48:43412FF LHFSBoyne AC
359 Peter GILLIGAN 00:47:5400:48:441427MM50Drogheda Tri Club
360 Diarmuid MCCARTHY 00:48:1400:48:45271MM40
361 Madeleine BYRNE 00:48:3100:48:46114FF40
362 David MURRAY 00:47:4400:48:46986MM40Team Carrie
363 Colin BROWNE 00:48:1400:48:46434MM40Lusk AC
364 Colin STENSON 00:47:1300:48:471688MMS
365 Aoife HARMON 00:48:3300:48:48214FF LHFSDrogheda & District AC
366 Dave SYMMONS 00:48:2600:48:49367MM LHMSArdee & District AC
367 James BURKE 00:48:0500:48:51111MMS
368 Daron REYNOLDS 00:46:4200:48:5173FFS
369 Niall HARMON 00:48:1300:48:53719MM40Rathkenny AC
370 Kevin COOKE 00:48:1000:48:531381MM40
371 Paul O'BRIEN 00:48:2500:48:541005MM40
372 Ralph JUDGE 00:47:3200:48:55888MM40
373 Damien LEDDY 00:48:1500:48:571699MM40
374 Ferghal CLARKE 00:48:5000:48:57389MM40Balbriggan & District AC
375 Donal NUGENT 00:48:3200:48:58317MM40
375 Niall DUFF 00:48:3700:48:5849MMS
377 Ciaran LEDDY 00:48:1900:49:01251MMS
378 Jenny MOFFETT 00:48:2000:49:03971FF40Drogheda Tri Club
379 Martin VICTORY 00:48:5600:49:0436MM50Drogheda Tri Club
380 Clare-Ann LUDDEN 00:48:3400:49:04443FFSPortmarnock AC
381 Sarah KING 00:48:3600:49:04473FFSSK Fitness
382 Emma BARRY 00:48:5200:49:05103FFS
383 Paul GOREY 00:48:4600:49:06205MM50Dunboyne AC
384 Maria JOHNSON 00:48:1800:49:06228FF40Team Carrie
385 Padraig HEGARTY 00:48:2200:49:0655MM40Drogheda Tri Club
386 Dace KLODANE 00:48:0900:49:1083FFSBlayney Rockets
387 Sarah Jane BURNS 00:48:5800:49:1476FFS
388 Conor DONAGHY 00:48:3600:49:15169MMS
389 Maura FLANAGAN 00:48:4600:49:17197FF60
390 Enda RICE 00:47:5500:49:18346MMS
391 Philip SMITH 00:47:4600:49:211206MM50BVCC
392 Thomas MURPHY 00:48:5500:49:22548MMS
393 Stephen FLOYD 00:47:3900:49:23198MM40
394 Susannah STAUNTON 00:49:1300:49:281061FFS
395 Troy EGAN 00:48:4900:49:291650MM40
396 Colin THORNTON 00:46:4700:49:32635MMS
397 Conor O'KEEFFE 00:49:1300:49:321000MMS
398 Brendan O'MALLEY 00:48:2700:49:33324MM50
398 Brian MCLERNON 00:48:5900:49:33478MM40SK Fitness
400 Andrius KNISKA 00:48:5500:49:351140MMSNature's Best
401 Paul MACARDLE 00:49:2700:49:3626MM LHM50Drogheda & District AC
402 Denise GALLAGHER 00:49:2300:49:4380FF LHF40Dunleer AC
403 Alen HRLIC 00:49:0400:49:461136MMSNature's Best
404 Helen WHITE 00:48:1600:49:46639FFS
405 Damhan FINEGAN 00:47:4100:49:47857MMS
406 Damien WOODS 00:48:3900:49:48383MM50ABACAS
407 Paul O'DONNELL 00:48:4300:49:51320MMS
408 James TOBIN 00:49:1300:49:51561MMS
409 Mark CUMMINS 00:48:4500:49:51820MM50
410 Karl NEWMAN 00:48:5300:49:531357MMS
411 Claire MCGINN 00:49:3500:49:541403FF50Drogheda Tri Club
412 Terry MOCKLER 00:49:0100:49:55134MMSStar of the Sea AC
413 Michael BANAHAN 00:49:3500:49:55101MM50
413 Declan COUGHLAN 00:49:0000:49:55146MM40Star of the Sea AC
415 Padraig O'CONNOR 00:49:0400:49:551172MM40Balbriggan & District AC
416 Mark DOWLING 00:49:0700:49:55170MMS
417 Tony MCENTEGGART 00:49:4800:49:57287MM50
418 Conor KELLY 00:49:0100:49:581455MM50
419 Michael MCEVOY 00:49:4300:49:59288MM50Drogheda Tri Club
420 Conor KENNEDY 00:49:1500:50:0157MMS
421 Peter TORMEY 00:49:5400:50:041073MM40
422 Peter WOODS 00:49:3500:50:05386MM40
423 Stephen WALSH 00:49:4300:50:07378MMS
424 Paul MARGEY 00:49:3300:50:08265MMS
425 Jonathan CORRIGAN 00:49:5400:50:091401MM LHMSDunleer AC
426 John PERKINS 00:49:4900:50:10426MMSBVCC
427 Ronan MEE 00:49:1000:50:10459MMSRM Fitness
428 Declan MCGUINNESS 00:49:2200:50:101709MM40
429 Nicola GALLAGHER 00:50:0400:50:12391FF40Balbriggan & District AC
430 John G SMITH 00:49:5000:50:131053MMS
431 Bernard MCCORMICK 00:49:0900:50:14458MM40RM Fitness
432 Ruth O'SULLIVSN 00:49:3700:50:1697FFS
433 James SHIELDS 00:50:0000:50:18359MM40
434 Robert FOSTER 00:48:3900:50:22201MM40
435 Hannah LYNCH 00:49:5100:50:24259FFS
436 Peter KIERANS 00:49:0400:50:25907MM40
437 Fraser THOM 00:49:0100:50:261464FF40Lagan Asphalt
437 Derrick JOHNSON 00:49:0100:50:261463FFSGlen Emmets GFC
439 Mark NEWMAN 00:49:5100:50:3070MMS
440 Mark PURTILL 00:49:2900:50:33450MMSPortmarnock AC
441 Joe HURSON 00:49:1300:50:35882MMSWarrior Fitness
442 Elaine MCKIERNAN 00:49:2800:50:36292FF LHFSDrogheda & District AC
443 Declan MADDEN 00:48:4600:50:371309MM40SK Fitness
444 Eoin MURDOCK 00:48:4800:50:37481MMSSK Fitness
445 Ray PLUNKETT 00:49:3100:50:39332MM50
446 Kevin COYLE 00:50:2800:50:411666MM60
447 Jean DUNNE 00:49:5700:50:421710FF50Raheny Shamrock AC
448 Luke ROCK 00:49:5800:50:431457MMJSK Fitness
449 Tony LEVINS 00:49:3700:50:44921FF40
450 Christopher DUFFY 00:50:1800:50:45179MMS
451 Sarah MCCANN 00:49:4300:50:461343FFSDrogheda Tri Club
452 Slawomir GLAZ 00:49:1500:50:491443MM40Polish Runners Club Ireland
453 Robert DROZDZIKOWSKI 00:50:1700:50:50177MMS
454 Conor MACMAHON 00:50:1800:50:51539MM40
455 Eilis FALLON 00:50:3800:50:52852FF50Balbriggan & District AC
456 Lorraine NOONE 00:50:3800:50:521574FFSDuleek & District AC
457 Genna MEEGAN 00:50:1400:50:531314FFSSK Fitness
458 Rolando CEDENO 00:49:5300:50:53579MMSRM Fitness
459 Aoife MULLIGAN 00:50:2300:50:55308FFS
460 Martin O'NEILL 00:50:2200:50:56326MM40
461 Brendan MYNES 00:50:2400:51:0169MMS
462 Dennis FITZSIMONS 00:50:2400:51:02859MM40
463 Amanda NOONE 00:50:5100:51:021576FFSDuleek & District AC
463 Nancy COX 00:50:2100:51:02147FFSDrogheda Tri Club
465 Sinead LEE 00:50:2100:51:02920FFS
466 Sean CASEY 00:50:2700:51:03125MMS
467 Edward TAGGART 00:50:2100:51:03368MM40
468 Trevor WALKER 00:50:5900:51:05377MM40Monaghan Town Runners
469 Mairéad LYNCH 00:49:2900:51:081669FFS
470 Craig BROUGHTON 00:49:4300:51:091438MMS
471 Paul O'LOUGHLIN 00:49:1300:51:09703MM40
472 Emma JOHNSON 00:49:4700:51:111436FFSWarrior Fitness
473 Oliver CALLAN 00:50:5900:51:11570MMS
474 Leanne KAVANAGH 00:50:4500:51:1594FFSPortmarnock AC
475 Brendan COYLE 00:50:0200:51:18150MMS
476 David COFFEY 00:50:4400:51:21795MMS
477 Thomas CONROY 00:48:5500:51:21804MMSDuleek & District AC
477 Siofra JOHNSTON 00:50:4100:51:21885FF40
479 Martin WOODS 00:50:1800:51:221088MM40
480 Trevor MCDONNELL 00:50:5900:51:23285MMS
481 Derek BUTLER 00:49:4300:51:251210MM40Cilles AC
482 Helena MCMANUS 00:50:5200:51:25678FFSRatoath AC
483 Maria DOWNES 00:50:5000:51:27837FF40Mako Tri Club
484 Jamie DELAHOYDE 00:50:3600:51:27163MM40Drogheda Tri Club
485 Eamon KENNEDY 00:51:1400:51:29242MM40
486 Tony WHITE 00:50:1500:51:311332MM40SK Fitness
487 Zoran MOMCILOVIC 00:51:1200:51:33301MM50
488 Fergus FLYNN 00:51:0500:51:34199MM40
489 Jason BAGNALL 00:51:3000:51:34756MMS
490 Lyndsey RYDER 00:51:0100:51:371232FF40Cilles AC
491 Mary MCCARTAN 00:51:0100:51:37281FFS
492 Shanice NORRIS 00:51:0800:51:37483FFSSK Fitness
493 Aidan CASSIDY 00:49:1400:51:381609MMSSK Fitness
494 Joe MURPHY 00:50:4300:51:381674MMS
495 Anita HARMON 00:51:1300:51:41213FF40
496 Philomena FINNEGAN 00:51:0000:51:4179FF40Rathkenny AC
497 Marykate FORAN 00:50:0300:51:411289FFSSK Fitness
498 Padraig KEARNEY 00:50:5500:51:42234MMS
499 Bryan DUNNE 00:50:2900:51:42181MMS
500 Sean Jr CASSIN 00:49:2800:51:471248MMSRay's Couch to 10k
501 Trish MCCARTHY 00:51:1200:51:48272FF40Mako Tri Club
502 Thomas FRANDSEN 00:51:0500:51:481161MMSYapstone
503 Michele MCCULLOUGH 00:50:4800:51:481108FF LHF50Drogheda & District AC
504 David BURNS 00:48:5100:51:48567MMS
505 Matthew SHANLEY 00:50:4200:51:501424MMS
506 Rory MACENTEE 00:51:3300:51:50262MMS
507 Jonathan CULLIGAN 00:51:3000:51:52157MM40
508 Mark MATTHEWS 00:51:1400:51:5361MMSTeam Petes
509 Maura ROGAN 00:51:1400:51:541721FFSDrogheda Tri Club
510 Ryan HOLCROFT 00:49:2100:51:55223MMS
511 Saskia MCDONNELL 00:50:3200:51:56940FF50
512 Emer CUFFE 00:51:3000:51:56156FF40
513 Arturas KETURKA 00:51:1700:51:571139MMSNature's Best
514 Muriel MATTHEWS 00:51:4200:52:00936FF40
515 Anthony KINAHAN 00:49:1600:52:01672MMS
516 Sean LYNCH 00:50:4200:52:021308MMSSK Fitness
517 Thomas MCKENNA 00:51:3800:52:04959MM40
518 Claire DUFFY 00:51:1300:52:05842FFSTeam Carrie
519 Graham CULLIGAN 00:51:2800:52:071279MMSSK Fitness
520 Tom STONE 00:51:3200:52:08366MM50Moate Athlone Running Group
521 Gerhard KELLER 00:49:5000:52:12607MMS
522 Gavin GERRARD 00:51:2900:52:13526MM LHM40Drogheda & District AC
523 Niamh WALSH 00:50:3500:52:141328FFSSK Fitness
524 Stuart FARRELL 00:49:4200:52:16189MM40Drogheda Tri Club
525 Caroline CONROY 00:51:5000:52:171213FF50Cilles AC
525 Lisa DEVLIN 00:51:4600:52:171281FFSSK Fitness
527 Terry HAMILTON 00:51:0400:52:21694MMS
528 Dean SMITH 00:50:2000:52:211460MMS
529 Derek THORNTON 00:50:2100:52:21370MMS
530 Kevin DOYLE 00:49:5800:52:241595MMSDuleek & District AC
531 Evelyn GARLAND 00:50:5800:52:241388FFSSimply Fit Food
532 Anthony MCENEANEY 00:51:4400:52:2463MM50
533 Dom CLUSKEY 00:51:0200:52:27794MM50
534 Tomasz ZAWILA 00:51:1600:52:311150MMSNature's Best
535 Przemyslaw SLABON 00:51:1600:52:311148MMSNature's Best
536 Derek BOYLAN 00:50:0800:52:34452MM40RM Fitness
537 William COLEMAN 00:50:5700:52:34798MM40
538 Johnny DOHERTY 00:51:1800:52:351347MM50Newtownblues
539 Dean FALLON 00:50:1200:52:361431MMS
540 Karol HALPIN 00:50:1000:52:37528MMS
541 Regan BUCKLEY 00:51:5400:52:4040FF40Cilles AC
542 Martin DEVIN 00:52:0600:52:441338MM40
543 Hugh MCDONNELL 00:51:2200:52:46274MM60
544 Deirdre O'DWYER 00:52:0200:52:471010FF50Raheny Shamrock AC
545 Pierce MARTIN 00:51:2800:52:4727MM40
546 Conor BYRNE 00:51:4900:52:49113MM40
547 Helen MAGUIRE 00:52:3200:52:49263FF40
548 Patrick QUIGLEY 00:50:0300:52:52337MM40
549 Amy BALL 00:51:5000:52:53708FF40Drogheda Tri Club
549 Elaine TIPPER 00:51:2000:52:531072FFSDrogheda Tri Club
551 Darren QUINN 00:52:3200:52:54511MM40
552 Padraig CUSACK 00:50:3100:52:56161MM40Riyadh Road Runners
553 Tyrone DELANEY 00:51:5500:52:591622MMS
554 Stephen MCCROARY 00:51:4100:53:001604MM40Duleek & District AC
555 Andrew DURRAN 00:52:0400:53:01846MM40
556 Liam DOYLE 00:51:5300:53:03174MM40Balbriggan Roadrunners
557 Karen WHITE 00:52:0800:53:051235FF40Cilles AC
558 Mark CULLINANE 00:50:5200:53:05583MMS
559 Eoin HANCOCK 00:52:4600:53:06210MMS
560 Derek MCGUINNESS 00:51:1500:53:061110MM40
561 Damien DOWLING 00:51:4100:53:07836MMSWarrior Fitness
562 Alison DUNNE 00:52:3900:53:07409FF LHFSBoyne AC
563 Margaret CARROLL 00:53:0500:53:08123FF50
564 Brendan FINNEGAN 00:52:2400:53:091288MMSSK Fitness
565 Colm FAULKNER 00:51:2400:53:09190MM40
566 Rachel FEARN 00:52:0100:53:11658FF40A&S Fitness
567 Val REDMOND 00:51:3300:53:121676FF50
568 Lisa O'BRIEN 00:51:4000:53:121391FF40Int Maritime Ag Ltd Curtis & Lees Ltd
569 Susan MURRAY 00:51:4600:53:14618FF40
570 Jack CAROLAN 00:52:3300:53:14782MM50Glen Emmets GFC
571 Liam FARRELL 00:51:4400:53:161411MM40Int Maritime Ag Ltd Curtis & Lees Ltd
572 Kim O'BRIEN 00:51:5500:53:16681FFS
573 Philip SMITH 00:52:3700:53:201055MM40
574 Caitriona CROSSE 00:52:4500:53:22652FFS
575 Gabriel CLERKIN 00:50:5800:53:221608MMSSK Fitness
576 Paddy MOONEY 00:50:4700:53:22700MMS
577 Evan BYRNE 00:52:4500:53:251274MMSSK Fitness
578 Carmel MCHUGH 00:52:0200:53:26941FFSTeam Carrie
579 Tina RUSSELL 00:52:4600:53:261324FFSSK Fitness
580 Brendan BRANIGAN 00:52:2900:53:261681MM50
581 Aaron DOWLING 00:53:1600:53:27656MM40
582 Claire O'DWYER 00:52:5300:53:281009FF40
583 David BYRNE 00:51:3500:53:30777MM60
584 Ashley OWEN 00:52:3600:53:321022FF40
585 Conor BRENNAN 00:51:3500:53:36772MM40
586 Paul REDMOND 00:52:0100:53:40339MM50Redz
586 Kevin LANE 00:52:2200:53:40913MM50CGH
588 Charles RIOCH 00:52:5100:53:41488MMSSK Fitness
589 Eoin MOYNIHAN 00:52:5100:53:41480MMSSK Fitness
589 Andrew COYLE 00:51:4700:53:421640MM40
590 Brian HANRATTY 00:51:5600:53:42211MMS
591 Ola RAJI 00:52:0400:53:451203FF LHFSBoyne AC
592 Edel DURNIN 00:52:0900:53:501617FF LHF40Boyne AC
593 Laura SULLIVAN 00:53:3200:53:54451FFSPortmarnock AC
594 Donal COYLE 00:53:2800:53:54151MM40
595 Daniel NOONE 00:52:4300:53:551117MMS
596 Tony KENNY 00:53:3300:53:56246MM50
597 Patrick KEENAN 00:53:1900:53:56238MM40
597 Lorraine MCMANUS 00:52:5600:53:56279FF LHF40Drogheda & District AC
599 Andrew FARRELL 00:52:3100:53:561627MMS
600 Paul SWEENEY 00:51:5300:53:571371MMS
601 Anthony NEWMAN 00:51:3100:53:571644MM40
602 Kelly CONNOR 00:51:2600:53:581341FFS
603 Leo RYAN 00:52:4800:53:581356MM60
604 Murray KIRKWOOD 00:53:1900:54:001305MM40SK Fitness
605 Donal HARRINGTON 00:51:1600:54:021220MM50Cilles AC
606 Paul MCDONNELL 00:53:3900:54:03284MM40Naomh Mairtin
607 Paddy DELANEY 00:51:3000:54:04504MMS
607 Liam CORBETT 00:53:3200:54:04809MMS
607 Val CORBETT 00:53:3200:54:04141MM40
610 Brian BYRNE 00:53:1500:54:051195MM LHMSBoyne AC
611 John O'BRIEN 00:51:3700:54:05550MM40
612 Dominik PAJAK 00:51:5000:54:061144MMSPolish Runners Club Ireland
613 Carla SHEPPARD 00:52:4400:54:08401FF40Balbriggan & District AC
614 Vinny CHEUNG 00:53:0400:54:09453MMSRM Fitness
615 Seamus ROE 00:51:4300:54:10347MM LHM50Drogheda & District AC
616 Brendan SHARKEY 00:52:3200:54:101047MM50
617 Mary MURRAY 00:53:2800:54:111589FF50Duleek & District AC
618 Gavin FOGG 00:52:5200:54:131239MM40Lusk AC
619 P.j. O'BRIEN 00:53:0900:54:141004MM60
620 Fiona O'BYRNE 00:53:2400:54:151118FF40Star of the Sea AC
621 Barry MCELROY 00:52:3000:54:15286MM40
622 Yvonne RUSSELL 00:53:4500:54:16355FF40
623 Gerry CARROLL 00:53:5500:54:16784MM LHM70Drogheda & District AC
624 David THORNTON 00:53:5500:54:161071MM LHM50Drogheda & District AC
625 Rob DOYLE 00:52:1500:54:181217MM40Cilles AC
626 Martin BYRNE 00:52:4200:54:181442MM50
627 Tom MATTHEWS 00:53:1200:54:20937MM50
628 Kathyrn MEADE 00:53:4300:54:21479FFSSK Fitness
629 Alan WALL 00:53:4200:54:211445MMS
630 Keith BRENNAN 00:53:3400:54:21415MM40BVCC
630 Kevin KILDUFF 00:54:1600:54:21423MMSBVCC
632 Carmel SMITH 00:53:4600:54:23491FFSSK Fitness
633 Trevor DELANEY 00:51:5500:54:251469MMS
634 Andrew WATSON 00:52:4100:54:271078MM50
635 Niall MACENEANEY 00:50:4700:54:27261MM40
636 Nicky ANDREWS 00:53:5500:54:301645MMS
637 Paidi KING 00:53:1900:54:31609MMS
638 Neven SKORIC 00:54:1200:54:33363MM40
639 Florentina CHELARY 00:54:2700:54:41127FFS
640 Mariusz CYBUL 00:53:2700:54:411570MM40Nature's Best
641 Karine LE GAC 00:52:3000:54:44919FF40
642 Ian ROSE 00:53:1700:54:44557MMS
643 Clíona MURPHY 00:54:1300:54:48981FFS
644 Noel KIERANS 00:53:0400:54:481346MM40Team Carrie
645 Dan MCGEE 00:53:3200:54:49289MMS
646 Stefan GILL 00:53:1200:54:501420MMS
647 Rhiannon BARRY 00:53:4100:54:52104FFS
648 Brian DOLAN 00:52:5000:54:54834MM40
649 Adrian BARAN 00:54:2000:54:54102MMS
650 Noeleen BRACKEN 00:54:0600:54:54769FFSGlen Emmets GFC
651 Jaroslaw SACHS 00:53:2300:54:541044MM40
652 Wynand ERASMUS 00:54:0200:54:55849MMS
653 Brendan MORRIS 00:51:5100:54:561359MMS
654 Sandra LARKIN 00:53:1800:54:56915FF40
655 Michael THOMPSON 00:54:4000:54:58369MM40
655 Vinnie ROONEY 00:53:3700:54:58405MMSBalbriggan Roadrunners
657 Julie STEVENSON 00:52:2900:55:01365FF40
658 Allen O'DONOGHUE 00:52:2900:55:02321MM40
659 Louise FAGAN 00:53:2100:55:021199FF LHF40Boyne AC
660 Tomas HERIBAN 00:54:0500:55:071382MM LHMSDrogheda & District AC
661 James BYRNE 00:53:4900:55:081694MM40
662 Robert MURRAY 00:53:4500:55:08989MM40Warrior Fitness
663 Stephen MORRIS 00:54:0100:55:09305MM40
664 Ken HEVEY 00:54:0600:55:091105MM40
665 Anthony MOHAN 00:54:4700:55:111440MM50Boyne Road Coyotes
666 Katy Anna MOHAN 00:54:4700:55:111439FFSBoyne Road Coyotes
667 Derek REILLY 00:54:2900:55:151598MMSDuleek & District AC
668 Aishling MURPHY 00:54:2900:55:151575FFSDuleek & District AC
669 Paul KIRWAN 00:52:5200:55:161655MM50
670 Paul MADDEN 00:53:4200:55:1760MM50Cloghertown Sand & Gravel Ltd
671 Kenneth LAMBE 00:52:4800:55:181678MMS
672 Emer MULLIGAN 00:54:4700:55:19979FFS
673 Michael FINEGAN 00:53:4400:55:2220MM40Rathkenny AC
674 Aaron SMITH 00:54:5800:55:281050MMJMattock Rangers
675 Emma HAIRBRUSH 00:53:3700:55:30392FF40Balbriggan & District AC
676 Irene CONNOLLY 00:54:3200:55:31138FF50
677 Christopher BONE 00:53:1900:55:32565MMS
678 Melanie CESTARI 00:52:4600:55:32580FFS
679 Ronan COTTER 00:53:2500:55:321665MMS
680 Sean MCELROY 00:54:3900:55:32955MM40
681 Richard DAVIS 00:53:3800:55:32691MMS
682 Janet HARMON 00:54:5900:55:34471FFSSK Fitness
683 Lawrence AMY 00:54:2600:55:35753MM40
684 Brian LARKIN 00:54:0000:55:38914MM40
685 Neil KAVANAGH 00:54:5100:55:41421MMSBVCC
686 Gerard FANNING 00:55:1000:55:42187MM50
687 Ed COLLINS 00:53:5200:55:44799MM40
688 Eloise COWIE 00:54:0200:55:441214FF50Cilles AC
689 Karen CREED 00:55:0600:55:451573FFSDuleek & District AC
690 Graham BYRNE 00:54:5800:55:451605MM50Duleek & District AC
691 Rossano ALESSANDRONI 00:53:5600:55:49711MM40
692 Shane O'NEILL 00:53:2200:55:491120MM40
693 Shane GALLAGHER 00:54:2500:55:51523MMS
694 Alan COSTELLO 00:54:4300:55:52812MMS
695 Gareth BOHILL 00:53:1700:55:521268MMSSK Fitness
696 Gerard KELLY 00:53:1000:55:52894MMS
697 Kieran ROURKE 00:55:0400:55:5532MM40Team Carrie
698 Gavin DOYLE 00:52:5500:55:56839MMJCilles AC
699 Phil MCQUADE 00:52:5500:55:57964MMS
699 Kenneth DOYLE 00:52:5500:55:57840MMJCilles AC
701 Robert TRACEY 00:55:3400:55:581075MM LHMSEnergie Fitness Drogheda
702 Rob DORAN 00:55:2900:55:5990MM40
703 Ciaran MCLOUGHLIN 00:53:2800:55:591454MMS
704 Grazyna ZELAZNA 00:53:4500:56:0088FF40Polish Runners Club Ireland
705 Patrick KEANE 00:54:4300:56:011659MMS
706 Dolores NEWMAN 00:55:0100:56:01992FF40
707 Maria DALY 00:54:5200:56:04419FF50BVCC
708 Colm CAMPBELL 00:55:0200:56:041094MM40
709 Mandy HATCH HYDE 00:55:1200:56:04875FF40Team Carrie
710 Barry CARROLL 00:54:0500:56:061399MMS
711 Laurence GILLIGAN 00:54:0300:56:071385MM50
712 Rachel KELLY 00:55:1600:56:09897FF40Team Carrie
713 Derek SHERIDAN 00:53:4500:56:091345MMSDuleek & District AC
714 Deirdre DEEGAN 00:54:1400:56:09828FF40Balbriggan & District AC
715 Fiona WHITE 00:55:1700:56:101085FFSStar of the Sea AC
716 Amy SHEILS 00:54:2300:56:14357FFS
717 Stephen CARROLL 00:55:0700:56:161096MMS
718 Pat O'BRIEN 00:54:1000:56:181685MM40
719 Darren FERGUSON 00:54:2400:56:191179MMSBalbriggan Roadrunners
720 Kevin BISSETT 00:53:5300:56:19564MM50Duleek & District AC
721 Marc CESTARI 00:53:3700:56:23517MMS
722 Joyce MEADE 00:54:3900:56:231227FF40Cilles AC
723 Denise FAY 00:54:4400:56:261637FF40Team Carrie
724 Leona HALLIGAN 00:55:4700:56:26872FF40Duleek & District AC
725 Ingrid O'DOWD 00:54:2900:56:281008FFS
726 Francis GLEESON 00:55:2700:56:28456MM50RM Fitness
726 David O’REILLY 00:55:2700:56:28460MM50RM Fitness
728 Simone HEGARTY 00:54:3300:56:28879FFS
728 Deborah POWER 00:55:3000:56:28333FF40
730 Philip KELLY 00:55:3900:56:291365MM40
730 Naomi REID 00:55:3800:56:291366FFS
732 Will GUPPY 00:54:0600:56:31602MMS
733 Breda DEVINE 00:54:5000:56:32165FF40
734 Lesley MCCORMACK 00:54:5800:56:34697FF40Lusk AC
735 Declan BROWNING 00:55:4100:56:351272MMSSK Fitness
736 David CONNELL 00:54:5400:56:36581MM40
737 Ian CORRY 00:55:4500:56:371671MMS
738 Jade CONNOR 00:55:0700:56:37650FFS
739 Sara CLUSKEY 00:54:4100:56:381276FFSSK Fitness
740 Derek SMITH 00:54:0800:56:391052MM40
741 Paul KEHOE 00:56:3500:56:39239MM40
742 Dawn CAMPBELL 00:56:3500:56:39120FFS
743 Shirley LI 00:54:1300:56:39922FFS
744 Natasa PERIC 00:55:2000:56:401132FFSFitz Scientific
745 Mick HILLMAN 00:54:1600:56:411601MM40Duleek & District AC
746 Miriam DORAN 00:55:4800:56:421638FF50Star of the Sea AC
747 Caron POLLIS 00:55:4700:56:42727FF40Star of the Sea AC
748 Niall ROONEY 00:55:5200:56:431043MM40
749 Daniel CARR 00:56:3100:56:4343MMS
750 Shane CLELAND 00:54:5800:56:44792MM50
751 Robert MCKENNA 00:54:5700:56:45942MM40
752 Rory FITZPATRICK 00:56:0400:56:46858MMJ
753 Tom SWEENEY 00:54:5700:56:471068MM40
754 Anto GOFF 00:54:1800:56:48866MM40
755 Paul KIRWAN 00:55:2700:56:48248MM40
756 Peter HAMILL 00:55:3100:56:52718MM40
757 Lorna FIELDS 00:56:1300:56:521578FF40Duleek & District AC
758 Alan CLARE 00:55:3600:56:54787MM40
759 David MCMAHON 00:54:2500:56:541415MM40
760 Patrick MURPHY 00:54:1900:56:55984MM50Team Murphy
761 Declan DONOGHUE 00:55:3800:56:561335MM40
762 Vicky MCCABE 00:56:4200:57:0162FFS
763 Caoimhe NI DHUBHINN 00:55:1500:57:02396FF40Balbriggan & District AC
764 Luke NOLAN 00:54:2700:57:02620MM40
765 Tim MCCARTHY 00:56:3600:57:051107MM50
766 Ger DOYLE 00:55:0500:57:071216FF40Cilles AC
767 Jim O'GRADY 00:56:2400:57:07999MM60
768 Jillian CONNOR 00:55:2700:57:08407FF LHF40Boyne AC
769 Roisin CULLIGAN 00:56:4700:57:09158FF40
770 Jesie FAGAN 00:56:1600:57:10850FF50Star of the Sea AC
771 Louise O'BRIEN 00:55:1300:57:11484FFSSK Fitness
772 Tony CLUSKEY 00:55:1600:57:121167MM50Balbriggan & District AC
773 Christopher HUMPHRIES 00:55:3900:57:14666MMS
774 Cora MCGRANE 00:56:2200:57:14676FF40
775 Daithi MCGAHON 00:55:2200:57:16956MMS
776 John HAYES 00:55:5300:57:16722MM50
777 Joan HODGINS 00:56:0800:57:17222FF40Dunboyne AC
778 Agatha BARTUSIAK 00:55:0300:57:181242FF40Polish Runners Club Ireland
779 David ROBERTSON 00:54:4000:57:181407MM LHM40Ace AC
780 Stephen MCKENNA 00:56:4100:57:19943MMS
781 Jason BOYLE 00:56:4400:57:19767MM40
782 Patrick CLARKE 00:54:4200:57:20790MM LHM60Ace AC
783 Josh JENKINSON 00:55:0600:57:20884MMS
784 Carmel BYRNE 00:55:4900:57:21568FF40Forge Fitness
785 Orla TURNER 00:55:3800:57:211234FF40Cilles AC
786 Kim Marie DOYLE 00:56:1600:57:251168FFSBalbriggan & District AC
787 Wayne DOYLE 00:56:1600:57:26390MMSBalbriggan & District AC
788 Catherine CLARKE 00:57:0100:57:27788FF50
789 Gerry CORRIGAN 00:56:2400:57:27520MM50
790 Tara MCCULLOUGH 00:54:5600:57:281664FM LHMSBoyne AC
790 Colin CONDON 00:56:1500:57:281409MMS
792 Kevin HAMPSON 00:56:3200:57:28695MM40Down Syndrome Ire Louth Meath
793 Sarah HEWITT 00:54:5600:57:281437FFSDrogheda Tri Club
794 David MCDONAGH 00:55:3200:57:291363MM40
795 Louise DARCY 00:56:1000:57:30826FF40
796 Fiona MULLAN 00:54:5000:57:32735FFSCilles AC
797 Adam FARRELL 00:55:1500:57:331448MMJ
798 Lucia HAND 00:55:3700:57:331293FF40SK Fitness
799 Laura GERARD 00:55:3700:57:341292FFSSK Fitness
800 Marie MILAND 00:56:4100:57:341584FF40Duleek & District AC
801 Una KEOGH 00:56:0300:57:34709FF LHF40North East Runners AC
802 Pat FEELEY 00:55:3700:57:36856MM40
803 Ronan O'GORMAN 00:55:0500:57:361459MM40
804 Aisling HAIGNEY 00:55:0700:57:36663FFJ
805 Lorraine SHERLOCK 00:57:0100:57:371325FFSSK Fitness
806 Ronan BARRY 00:55:3400:57:39759MM50
807 Michelle WELDON 00:55:5600:57:411079FFS
807 Roisin ROCHE 00:55:5600:57:41682FFS
809 Shane FINEGAN 00:56:0500:57:421287MMSSK Fitness
810 Lorraine COSTELLO 00:56:3500:57:42813FFS
811 Sandra EITAVICIENE 00:57:0300:57:431133FFSNature's Best
812 Diarmaid KEEGAN 00:56:4700:57:45535MM40
812 Andrew GARLAND 00:54:4800:57:45597MMS
814 Ian COYLE 00:56:3400:57:46817MM40
815 Olivia DOGGETT 00:54:4800:57:46655FFS
816 Sinead SINGLETON 00:55:5400:57:47402FF40Balbriggan & District AC
817 Alan KIRWAN 00:56:1200:57:491672MM40
818 Eamon MILNE 00:57:1000:57:51300MM50
819 Paula BROWNE 00:56:5500:57:521353FF50Team Banktown
819 John BROWNE 00:56:5500:57:521354MM50Team Banktown
821 Cormac KEARNEY 00:57:0900:57:53890MMS
822 Yvonne CAHILL 00:56:1700:57:571196FF LHF40Boyne AC
823 Shona MCMANUS 00:56:1700:57:571571FF LHF40Boyne AC
824 Philip WALL 00:57:0800:57:581446MMS
825 Blathnaid MCCABE 00:56:1600:57:58947FF40
826 Daniel BLACK 00:54:4800:58:011379MMSInnovative fitness
827 Ben SWEENEY 00:56:3300:58:011064MMJ
828 Patrick SWEENEY 00:56:3400:58:021066MM50
828 Silvia MARTIN LEON 00:56:1500:58:02733FF40
830 Niamh HERBERT 00:56:5300:58:03218FF40Balbriggan & District AC
831 Gene CAROLAN 00:55:5500:58:031700MMS
832 Ian KILCOYNE 00:57:0100:58:05457MM40RM Fitness
833 Emmett COLLIER 00:57:0000:58:05455MM40RM Fitness
833 Jill DAWSON 00:57:0500:58:051692FF40Dunboyne AC
835 Dermot FORRESTAL 00:56:0100:58:061386MM50
836 Miriam GILROY 00:56:2000:58:061170FF50Balbriggan & District AC
837 Caitriona HENRY 00:57:0600:58:071470FF LHF40Drogheda & District AC
838 Ged KENNY 00:57:0600:58:07245MM40
839 Linda CARTER 00:56:2200:58:091653FFS
840 Eimear CLERKIN 00:57:0300:58:10793FFS
841 Gary SMITH 00:57:1300:58:111326MM40SK Fitness
842 Brendan CAROLAN 00:56:1600:58:121686MM40
843 Fiachra JEIN 00:56:2200:58:131639MMS
844 Erik ORACKO 00:57:4600:58:191019MMS
845 Sarah MCKENNA 00:57:4800:58:221452FFSDuleek & District AC
846 Ann NOONE 00:57:4900:58:231592FF60Duleek & District AC
847 Leah OWENS 00:56:5400:58:231024FFS
848 Teresa FOY 00:56:4700:58:25661FF50Rathkenny AC
849 Jenny FINEGAN 00:56:4800:58:25594FF40Rathkenny AC
850 Stephen BURKE 00:57:0900:58:261421MMS
851 Fatmir TREZHNJEVA 00:58:2300:58:27373MMS
852 Cian MARTIN 00:57:0700:58:27932MMJ
853 Dylan MAGUIRE 00:57:0700:58:271494MMJSt Itas
853 Paul BIRMINGHAM 00:56:2400:58:27764MM50Balbriggan & District AC
855 Caroline FOSTER 00:56:4600:58:281426FF40
855 Katerzyna CUDDEN 00:58:1500:58:28418FFSBVCC
857 Claire MCDONNELL 00:56:4000:58:28675FF40
858 Peter O'KEEFFE 00:55:5300:58:30622MM50
859 Hannah O'NEILL 00:57:3600:58:301321FFSSK Fitness
860 Mark DIZON 00:57:0500:58:31833MMS
861 Conor RODEN 00:57:2800:58:32628MMS
862 Ian REDICAN 00:57:0500:58:321032MM40
863 Niamh REDICAN 00:57:0600:58:331033FF40Garda AC
864 Derek CUMMINS 00:56:5900:58:33408MM LHM50Boyne AC
865 Fiona RAFFERTY 00:56:4000:58:34338FF40
866 Charlotte GISBEY 00:56:3900:58:38600FF40
867 Robert HEALY 00:57:4300:58:381395MMS
868 Theresa REILLY 00:57:1500:58:391038FFSWarrior Fitness
869 Sheena COYLE 00:57:5700:58:401278FFSSK Fitness
870 Yvonne MCMAHON 00:57:1500:58:42963FF40
871 Jack O'DONAGHUE 00:56:4400:58:421320MM50SK Fitness
872 Deirdre BREEN 00:57:4900:58:44771FF40
873 Jenelle THORNTON 00:57:2500:58:451327FFSSK Fitness
874 Margaret DYAS 00:56:4900:58:451435FF50
875 Darragh EVERARD 00:55:4200:58:471614MMS
875 Rosaleen BYRNE 00:56:5000:58:471093FF40
877 Helen MCMANUS 00:57:5600:58:491630FF40
878 Dorota NOWAK 00:57:1500:58:50995F