Walled City 10 Mile Road Race Derry

Saturday, 07 March 2020

Details
Results
Race Reports

Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Craig SIMPSON 00:52:1400:52:143MMOFoyle Valley A.C.
2 Eoin HUGHES 00:53:0500:53:05305MM35Acorns A.C.
3 Scott RANKIN 00:53:1200:53:122MMOFoyle Valley A.C.
4 Emmett MCGINTY 00:54:3200:54:32486MMOCity of Derry Spartans A.C.
5 Allan BOGLE 00:54:4600:54:464MM35City of Derry Spartans A.C.
6 Ciaran FERRIS 00:54:5600:54:56215MMOSpringwell RC
7 Neill WEIR 00:55:3700:55:37713MM40Willowfield Harriers
8 Adrian SCULLION 00:55:4100:55:418762MM35Knockmany Runners
9 Charlie O'DONNELL 00:55:4500:55:45600MM40Rosses A.C.
10 Michael GRIFFIN 00:55:5200:55:52268MM45Eco Atlantic Adventurers
11 Vincent MCKENNA 00:56:0200:56:02508MMS
12 Gerard HEANEY 00:56:2500:56:25289MMOAcorns A.C.
13 Anne Marie MCGLYNN 00:57:1500:57:15803FFOLetterkenny A.C.
14 James MCFADDEN 00:57:1800:57:18471MMOFinn Valley A.C.
15 Patrick MAHON 00:57:4200:57:42389MMOCity of Derry Spartans A.C.
16 Shane O'DONNELL 00:57:4700:57:47604MMORosses A.C.
17 Mark CORNETT 00:57:4900:57:49110MMODromore A.C.
18 Colum GAILE 00:57:5000:57:50237MMOAlbertville Harriers
19 Ryan GALWAY 00:57:5300:57:53243MMOSpringwell RC
20 Jason SCOTT 00:58:5000:58:50667MM35Springwell RC
21 Gary MONTGOMERY 00:58:5800:58:58557MM35Glenlough Running Club
22 Aidan MCCORMACK 00:59:0700:59:07438MMONorth Belfast Harriers
23 Aaron MOFFATT 00:59:0800:59:08554MM40Springwell RC
24 Declan WILSON 00:59:1600:59:16723MM40
25 John MCFADDEN 00:59:2800:59:28472MMOFinn Valley A.C.
26 Stevie MCKENNA 00:59:4400:59:44507MM40Knockmany Running Club
27 Andrew NEWELL 00:59:4800:59:48592MMOSperrin Harriers
28 Colin MCDOWELL 00:59:5700:59:57463MM50
29 Ryan PRITCHARD 01:00:2801:00:28629MM35
30 Conor MCCARROLL 01:00:3201:00:32419MM45Knockmany Running Club
31 Neil CURRAN 01:00:3201:00:32129MM40East Coast A.C.
32 Ciara TONER 01:00:3301:00:331001FF35Springwell RC
33 Paul MCKENNA 01:00:4901:00:49506MM35Knockmany Runners
34 Emmet DEERY 01:01:0601:01:06136MMO
35 John MCCLAFFERTY 01:01:2101:01:21428MM35Milford A.C.
36 Christopher MCNICKLE 01:01:2601:01:27546MM35Springwell RC
37 Conal MCGINLEY 01:01:3801:01:38483MMOCity of Derry Spartans A.C.
38 Liam DOHERTY 01:01:5301:01:53174MM40Milford A.C.
39 Francis TUMELTY 01:01:5601:01:56704MM45Newcastle & District A.C.
40 John NEILL 01:02:0601:02:06587MM40East Antrim Harriers
41 Ryan MCGROTTY 01:02:0901:02:13495MMO
42 Stephen FILLIS 01:02:1901:02:20221MM35Springwell RC
43 Paul MCKELVEY 01:02:2201:02:22502MM35Rosses A.C.
44 Christopher LARKIN 01:02:4501:02:46366MM40Acorns A.C.
45 Justin MAXWELL 01:03:1101:03:11401MM35East Coast A.C.
46 Natalie HALL 01:03:1801:03:181002FF35Armagh A.C.
47 Gemma MCDONALD 01:03:3001:03:301003FF35Ballycastle Runners A.C.
48 Adam MCLAUGHLIN 01:03:3101:03:31519MMJFoyle Valley A.C.
49 Ryan MARRON 01:03:3201:03:33392MM40Moneyglass & District Runners
50 Brian MCMENAMIN 01:03:4401:03:45537MM35BOLT Running Club
51 Rory KANE 01:03:5301:03:53325MM45North Belfast Harriers
52 Jamie WESTERMAN 01:03:5401:03:54714MMO
53 April CLARKE 01:04:0101:04:011082FFONorth Belfast Harriers
54 Colin APPERLEY 01:04:1001:04:1012MM35
55 Brian BOGLE 01:04:1601:04:2032MM40Ballydrain Harriers
56 Stephen JAMISON 01:04:3301:04:34320MM40
57 Garreth MURPHY 01:04:3701:04:37580MMODelfims Runners
58 Conor KELLY 01:04:3701:04:41335MM35DB Cavan
59 James BEATTIE 01:04:4601:04:4727MM45
60 Mari JOHNSTON 01:04:5101:04:521272FF50Sligo A.C.
61 Eugene MCCULLAGH 01:04:5301:05:17446MM40Acorns A.C.
62 David DOHERTY 01:05:3001:05:31159MM45
63 Ryan MONAGHAN 01:05:2801:05:34555MMOSlieve Gullion Runners
64 Trevor WASSON 01:05:3101:05:36711MM50
65 Ronan HEALY 01:05:4501:05:47288MM45Foyle Valley A.C.
66 Declan MCBRIDE 01:05:5101:05:52409MM35Milford A.C.
67 Jason REID 01:05:5101:05:53644MM45
68 James DICKEY 01:05:4801:05:53151MMO
69 Andrea KILLORAN 01:06:0801:06:081297FF45Letterkenny A.C.
70 Gerard DOHERTY 01:05:5801:06:11169MM35
71 Benny MULLAN 01:06:1101:06:11567MM45
72 Gemma MCGINTY 01:06:2201:06:221414FFOCity of Derry Spartans A.C.
73 Eunan LYNCH 01:06:2201:06:22379MM35City of Derry Spartans A.C.
74 Bill CARTY 01:06:2601:06:2785MM45Sligo A.C.
75 Stephen DEVLIN 01:06:3201:06:35149MM35Milford A.C.
76 Lawrence MAGUIRE 01:06:4701:06:49387MM35
77 Conor DAY 01:06:5101:06:51134MM40
78 Norman MAWHINNEY 01:07:0201:07:02400MM60Scrabo Striders
79 Mark MCCARRON 01:07:0101:07:02421MM50Mansefield Muckers
80 Garvin DOHERTY 01:07:0101:07:02165MM40
81 Andrew MCDERMOTT 01:07:0901:07:10457MMODub Runners Belfast
82 Niall HASSAN 01:07:1301:07:14286MM40Acorns A.C.
83 Michael HARKIN 01:07:1501:07:15279MM40Letterkenny A.C.
84 Chris MCMENAMIN 01:07:2501:07:27538MMO
85 Cathal WILSON 01:07:0601:07:37722MM45
86 Gary DEVINE 01:07:0301:07:37142MM40Clann na nGael Walk Jog Run
87 Jeff YOUNG 01:07:4601:07:49730MM35Springwell RC
88 Matthew MCLAUGHLIN 01:07:4901:07:52531MM40Inishowen A.C.
89 Raymond MCELROY 01:07:4701:07:57468MM45Magherafelt Harriers
90 Andrew WILSON 01:07:3501:08:00721MM40Co Antrim Harriers
91 Martin MCGLYNN 01:08:0001:08:05488MM40
92 Jobathan BURKE 01:08:0701:08:0971MM35
93 Sean MULLAN 01:07:3901:08:14573MM40
94 Dave SEXTON 01:08:1401:08:16669MM55Springwell RC
95 Christopher SHINE 01:08:2901:08:29676MM55
96 Daryl CONNOLLY 01:08:3001:08:30100MM40
97 Ray DOHERTY 01:08:2401:08:33179MM40North West Tri Club
98 Paul TONER 01:08:4001:08:40697MM45Letterkenny A.C.
99 Paul DUFFY 01:08:3601:08:41198MM35
100 Gerard MARLEY 01:08:3901:08:41391MMOMilford A.C.
101 Paul KEARNEY 01:08:4501:08:45328MM40
102 Rory MCGRADY 01:08:4201:08:46491MMOMurlough A.C.
103 Lee WHITLEY 01:08:3101:09:02718MMO
104 Liam RUSSELL 01:09:0001:09:03663MM35
105 Christopher YOUNG 01:09:0201:09:05729MM35Ballymena Runners A.C.
106 John BREEN 01:09:0101:09:0658MM45
107 Hayley BALLARD 01:09:1001:09:101015FFOOmagh Harriers
108 Jackie MCMONAGLE 01:09:1101:09:111005FF50City of Derry Spartans A.C.
109 Robert MARTIN 01:09:1301:09:13396MMO
110 Mark REID 01:08:5401:09:17645MM45Foyle Valley A.C.
111 Kevin BIGMORE 01:09:0601:09:2030MM35Acorns A.C.
112 Jim DOYLE 01:09:2101:09:21190MM55
113 01:08:5601:09:24668
114 Fergus IRWIN 01:09:2101:09:25314MM35
115 Stephen O'KANE 01:09:1901:09:27613MMO
116 Seamus MAGUIRE 01:09:2801:09:30388MM45Loup Running Club
117 Darren MURRAY 01:09:2901:09:32584MMOMilford A.C.
118 Rory KIRK 01:09:4101:09:41359MM40
119 Michael STEENSON 01:09:2901:09:41686MM50Knockmany Runners
120 David HYNES 01:09:4201:09:42312MM35Belfast RC
121 Michael HIGGINS 01:09:4601:09:50298MMOMagherafelt Harriers
122 Liam TRAINOR 01:09:2901:09:51700MMO
123 Kate SEMPLE 01:09:4301:09:511586FF40Acorns A.C.
124 Stephen BROWNE 01:09:5201:09:5367MM50Foyle Valley A.C.
125 Oliver WYLIE 01:09:5301:09:57728MM35
126 Michael CONNOR 01:09:5401:09:57105MM40BOLT Running Club
127 Thomas FARREN 01:09:5601:09:59210MM45Inishowen A.C.
128 Paul MCLAUGHLIN 01:09:4501:10:09534MM40
129 Ray CAMERON 01:10:0801:10:1077MM40North Belfast Harriers
130 Steven HENDRON 01:09:4901:10:19293MM35Jog Lisburn Running Club
131 Brian KERRIGAN 01:09:5601:10:31345MM40
132 Brian MCILDUFF 01:10:1901:10:31497MM45Knockmany Running Club
133 Shaun Patrick SWEENEY 01:10:1101:10:32692MMO
134 Emmet MCGINLEY 01:10:3501:10:35485MMOReach Running Club
135 Peter MCBAY 01:10:1901:10:38407MM35
136 Jim O'HAGAN 01:10:2701:10:44607MM40
137 Mark MELARKEY 01:10:4201:10:50813MM45
138 Allister LAIRD 01:10:5401:11:01364MM45North West Tri Club
139 Connor MCDAID 01:10:4801:11:07453MMO
140 Ivan DUNLOP 01:10:5701:11:12199MM45Rise Running Club
141 Paul SHERIDAN 01:10:4501:11:19674MM45
142 Damian DEVLIN 01:10:4901:11:19144MM35Ballycastle Runners A.C.
143 Eddie DOHERTY 01:10:5001:11:19162MM35
144 Gregory CAHOON 01:10:3601:11:1974MM45
145 Emmet BOYLE 01:11:0001:11:2241MM40
146 Oisin DUFFY 01:11:3101:11:31197MMO
147 Gavin DOHERTY 01:11:1101:11:33166MM35North West Tri Club
148 David KING 01:11:3501:11:36357MMO
149 Kevin O'SULLIVAN 01:11:3201:11:38619MM45North West Tri Club
150 Brian MCCLEAN 01:11:2901:11:39430MMO
151 Victoria YOUNG 01:11:1301:11:401657FF50Star RC
152 Evelyn CARSON 01:11:3601:11:431071FF45
153 Gareth SHORTT 01:11:4301:11:47677MMO
154 Brian HACKET 01:11:2101:11:49270MMS
155 Noel MCGARVEY 01:11:5001:11:52476MM45
156 Aidan MCELROY 01:11:4201:11:53466MM35Knockmany Running Club
157 Mark DURKAN 01:11:4401:11:55808MM40
158 Seamus BRANDON MCGEADY 01:11:3901:11:5856MM35Foyle Valley A.C.
159 Paul HEGARTY 01:11:5101:12:02291MM35Rise Running Club
160 Tom HUNTER 01:11:4901:12:03308MM50Big Ridge R.C Dromore
161 Gareth GREER 01:12:0601:12:11265MM40Magherafelt Harriers
162 Martin KELLY 01:11:5601:12:12341MM35Lifford Strabane A.C.
163 Timothy BACON 01:12:0401:12:1215MM40Springwell RC
164 Dermot CONNOLLY 01:12:2101:12:21101MM60City of Derry Spartans A.C.
165 Mark BAXTER 01:11:5801:12:2325MM45Termoneeny RC
166 John MCSHARRY 01:12:0701:12:27549MMOKnockmany Runners
167 Dawn HOUSTON 01:12:0501:12:281256FF35Eglinton Road Runners
168 Brendan MCLAUGHLIN 01:12:2501:12:35521MM45Rise Running Club
169 Mark MCFADDEN 01:12:3501:12:41473MM45Letterkenny A.C.
170 Paul CURRAN 01:12:2801:12:48130MM45
171 Liam GALLAGHER 01:12:4301:12:56239MM35Rise Running Club
172 Stephen TORNEY 01:12:3501:13:02698MMO
173 Charlie RAMSEY 01:12:4901:13:02642MMORise Running Club
174 Aidan MCKEE 01:12:3701:13:07500MM45Ballycastle Runners A.C.
175 Michael JOHNSON 01:13:0401:13:07322MM55Springwell RC
176 Neil WALKER 01:13:0101:13:128763MM40
177 Brian MCBRIDE 01:12:5701:13:13408MM45
178 Mickael FEARON 01:13:1601:13:16214MMO
179 Richard WATKIN 01:12:5901:13:21712MM35
180 Anne PAUL 01:13:2401:13:25802FF55
181 Anthony MCDAID 01:13:2001:13:27452MM40
182 Rodney LIVINGSTONE 01:13:0801:13:29372MM50Ballymena Runners A.C.
183 Ciaran ANDERSON 01:13:0801:13:2911MM40Foyle Valley A.C.
184 Grainne QUIGLEY 01:13:1001:13:301559FF35Foyle Valley A.C.
185 Kevin MCCOLGAN 01:13:1901:13:30436MMO
186 Leon FAULKNER 01:13:2701:13:31213MMO
187 Catherine HRIBAR 01:13:3101:13:321260FF35City of Derry Spartans A.C.
188 Shaun DOHERTY 01:13:1001:13:38182MM35Reach Running Club
189 Kevin LAFFERTY 01:13:3601:13:40363MM35
190 Richard NEILL 01:13:0801:13:45588MM40Runfit Causeway
191 Alan LOCKINGTON 01:13:3301:13:46373MM35Larne A.C.
192 Denise WARD 01:13:3701:13:501004FF35City of Derry Spartans A.C.
193 Chris WARD 01:13:2301:13:51709MMO
194 Paul BRACKEN 01:13:3701:13:5344MM40Jog Moira
195 Andrea LINTON 01:13:5401:14:021317FF45Magherafelt Harriers
196 Eamon MCNICHOLL 01:13:0801:14:02545MM35
197 Alan SCOTT 01:13:4501:14:03666MM50Jog Moira
198 Laura MCERLAIN 01:14:0701:14:121403FFOMagherafelt Harriers
199 Declan GILL 01:14:0301:14:18254MM35Foyle Valley A.C.
200 Rodney BATES 01:13:5101:14:1924MM40Convoy A.C.
201 Keith ADAIR 01:14:0201:14:217MM50Foyle Valley A.C.
202 Lucy MCDERMOTT 01:14:1901:14:241392FF45Omagh Harriers
203 Christopher CUSKELLY 01:14:2001:14:25131MM40Lifford Strabane A.C.
204 Richie CLIFFORD 01:14:1501:14:2696MM40
205 Declan BARR 01:14:2201:14:2820MM35DQ Fitness
206 Linda MCGRATH 01:14:2001:14:281424FF35Lifford Strabane A.C.
207 Kevin BOYLE 01:14:2901:14:3942MM50Reach Running Club
208 Fintan CAMPBELL 01:14:3001:14:4079MM45Magherafelt Harriers
209 Jonathan ELLIOTT 01:14:2501:14:42206MM35Jog Moira
210 Breige MCCAFFREY 01:14:1501:14:421356FF35Knockmany Runners
211 Clare MCAULEY 01:14:5301:14:531349FFORise Running Club
212 Paul RAMSAY 01:14:4901:14:56641MM45
213 Sean MCALLISTER 01:14:5301:15:03404MM55Larne A.C.
214 Dympna HOUSTON 01:15:1001:15:201258FF35Lifford Strabane A.C.
215 George ROW 01:14:5701:15:26658MM60
216 Cathal O'NEILL 01:14:5501:15:32614MM45Clann na nGael Walk Jog Run
217 Naomi HARRIGAN 01:15:1801:15:341235FFO
218 Sean DOHERTY 01:15:1001:15:44181MM35
219 Stephen PURDIE 01:15:4101:15:47630MM60
220 Emmett GREEN 01:15:3401:15:49261MMO
221 Brian MCCLAY 01:15:5201:15:55429MMOInishowen A.C.
222 Kevin KIELY 01:15:4001:15:55350MM65LAC
223 Aiden MCDAID 01:14:5501:15:59451MM50Reach Running Club
224 Philip BROWNE 01:15:3301:16:0866MM4524.7 Tri Club
225 Roy BUCHANAN 01:15:4001:16:1069MM45Springwell RC
226 Emmett MCGUINNESS 01:15:5001:16:11496MM35
227 Chris O'DONNELL 01:16:0601:16:13601MM35
228 Hugh HAMPSEY 01:16:0001:16:14275MM45Acorns A.C.
229 Mandy STEWART 01:15:5901:16:171609FF40Springwell RC
230 Pj BROLLY 01:16:1701:16:2062MM45
231 Oonagh MAGUIRE 01:16:0101:16:261333FF35Knockmany Runners
232 Shauna MOLLOY O'DOWD 01:15:4801:16:291488FF45BOLT Running Club
233 James MCMULLAN 01:16:2901:16:31543MM55Springwell RC
234 Gabriel COCHRANE 01:16:0001:16:3297MM40
235 Darren CULLETON 01:16:1301:16:36127MM40Carrick Aces
236 Jack KING 01:16:3701:16:39358MMO
237 John SWEENEY 01:16:3101:16:40690MM55
238 Brenda QUINN 01:16:3601:16:421561FFOStar RC
239 Fergal MCKENNA 01:16:1801:16:47503MM35Knockmany Runners
240 Graham BEATTIE 01:16:3501:16:5526MM50Monkstown Spartans A.C.
241 Cathy BRESLIN 01:16:5501:16:591041FF45Rosses A.C.
242 Michelle FEENEY 01:16:3101:17:001184FFOClaudy GAA
243 Peter MULLAN 01:16:4501:17:03572MMO
244 Daithi MCCOLGAN 01:16:5601:17:08435MM35Inishowen A.C.
245 Sean WHITE 01:16:4301:17:09717MM50
246 Paul CATTERSON 01:16:4201:17:1091MM50
247 Siobhan KILLORAN 01:16:0701:17:101298FF45K C Runners
248 Peter MCALEER 01:17:1401:17:14403MM50K C Runners
249 Sandra WHORISKEY 01:17:0201:17:171643FF40Inish Fitness
250 Joanne MCCLAFFERTY 01:16:4801:17:171369FF40City of Lisburn A.C.
251 Maurice MULVENNA 01:17:1901:17:24574MM55
252 John MCKINLEY 01:17:2401:17:26513MM45Foyle Valley A.C.
253 Gavin MCCAY 01:17:0101:17:28426MM40
254 Dermot KELLY 01:17:4501:17:49336MM55Lifford Strabane A.C.
255 Ciaran SHARKEY 01:17:4701:17:52672MM35
256 Terry FOLEY 01:17:3601:17:57227MM55Balkymena Runners A.C.
257 Ciaran DEVINE 01:17:4901:17:58141MMO
258 Kevin DOHERTY 01:17:2001:17:59171MM35Clann na nGael Walk Jog Run
259 Ian ORR 01:17:4501:18:07621MM35Foyle Valley A.C.
260 Shayne QUIGG 01:17:4101:18:09632MM40
261 Daniel MCGAVIGAN 01:18:0301:18:11477MM40
262 Richard PAUL 01:18:0801:18:11623MM40
263 Megan LOGUE 01:17:4201:18:131320FFO
264 David BOGLE 01:17:3501:18:1734MM35
265 Gary CLARKE 01:18:0501:18:1894MMORise Running Club
266 Fionnuala O'HARE 01:17:5201:18:201526FFONorth Belfast Harriers
267 Matt HORNER 01:18:0101:18:21304MM40
268 Susan DOHERTY 01:18:1501:18:261151FF45Inishowen A.C.
269 Steven MCALARY 01:18:0801:18:275MM35City of Derry Spartans A.C.
270 Karen DOHERTY 01:18:2901:18:291142FF35BOLT Running Club
271 Martina HEALY 01:18:1201:18:321241FF35Finn Valley A.C.
272 Aoibheann MCCOLGAN 01:18:2101:18:341375FFOInishowen A.C.
273 Marcus DUFFY 01:18:2301:18:37196MM35
274 Aidy FINLAY 01:18:1801:18:37223MM35K C Runners
275 Vincent BRADLEY 01:18:0701:18:3755MM40
276 Joseph MULLAN 01:17:3901:18:41568MMOReach Running Club
277 Denise DOHERTY 01:18:2601:18:421140FF45Ballymena Runners A.C.
278 Tony DEANE 01:18:4201:18:45135MM35Star RC
279 Ciaran BOVAIRD 01:18:1401:18:4740MM50
280 Ethan DOHERTY 01:18:2401:18:50163MMJReach Running Club
281 Jonathan DOHERTY 01:18:1201:18:50170MMO
282 Stephen BOGLE 01:18:1401:18:5335MM40
283 Christopher HUTTON 01:18:4601:18:56311MMOHRC
284 Paul MCERLAIN 01:18:5001:18:56469MM50Magherafelt Harriers
285 Elizabeth MCDAID 01:18:2301:18:581386FF45Inishowen A.C.
286 Catherine MCELROY 01:18:0001:19:051397FF45Knocks Running Club
287 John CROSSAN 01:18:2901:19:06120MM50
288 Naomi HUTCHINSON 01:18:5501:19:091264FFOBallymena Runners A.C.
289 Clare CARSON 01:18:5901:19:111070FF45East Coast A.C.
290 Ivor RUSSELL 01:18:5601:19:13662MM40Knockmany Running Club
291 Jenna ROSS BROWN 01:18:4201:19:151581FFO
292 Ryan MCCALLION 01:19:0301:19:16413MM35Rise Running Club
293 Ciaran SMITH 01:19:1501:19:20679MMO
294 Martina MCKENNA 01:18:5401:19:201438FF35Knockmany Runners
295 Stephen LYNCH 01:18:3701:19:22383MM35Sperrin Harriers
296 John Paul CASSIDY 01:19:0801:19:2288MM40Rise Running Club
297 Cathal O'KANE 01:19:1801:19:27609MM45
298 Conor RUSH 01:18:3001:19:30661MMO
299 Barbara MCCARRY 01:19:2401:19:301366FF45Star RC
300 Terry FOLEY 01:19:1401:19:37228MM35
301 Peter FAITH 01:19:1301:19:38209MM50Ballymena Runners A.C.
302 Kirsty BOGLE 01:19:2001:19:481026FF40Ballydrain Harriers
303 Terry MCELHONE 01:19:2001:19:49465MM45Loup Running Club
304 Derek QUINN 01:19:2701:19:49635MM60Tallaght A.C.
305 Sarah Jane KINSELLA 01:19:2601:19:491302FF40Tallaght A.C.
306 Oisin LOFTUS 01:19:2701:19:50374MM35Carrick Aces
307 Sean MOONEY 01:19:2901:19:52558MM45Foyle Valley A.C.
308 Ian LALSINGH 01:18:4701:19:54811MM45
309 Chris BRADLEY 01:19:5401:19:5446MM50Rasharkin Runners
310 Hugh HEGARTY 01:19:3401:19:55290MM45Foyle Valley A.C.
311 Liam KELLY 01:19:1701:19:57339MM40
312 Paul DONAGHEY 01:19:4701:19:59184MM45
313 Suzanne BIGMORE 01:19:4701:20:001021FF35Acorns A.C.
314 Frank ROSS 01:19:4101:20:04655MM45
315 John WALLACE 01:19:2401:20:08708MM40
316 Eamonn O'KANE 01:19:5601:20:12611MM35
317 Laura MAGUIRE 01:20:0901:20:141331FF50
318 Don BROWNLEE 01:20:0801:20:1768MM60Acorns A.C.
319 Geoff ALLEN 01:20:1601:20:199MM50
320 Oz ELLIS 01:20:1001:20:20207MM45Jog Moira
321 Martin O'HAGAN 01:19:4801:20:20608MM55
322 Dominic CONNOLLY 01:19:5801:20:28102MM45Ballycastle Runners A.C.
323 Lorraine MCKEOWN 01:20:0201:20:301441FF45Knockmany Running Club
324 Allan MALLETT 01:19:5201:20:30390MM50
325 Linda PETTICREW 01:20:1701:20:301553FF55Ballymena Runners A.C.
326 Ryan GRAY 01:20:0001:20:31260MM35Springwell RC
327 Ciaran MCLAUGHLIN 01:19:4701:20:32522MM35
328 Tanya AGNEW 01:20:2101:20:341007FF45Ballymena Runners A.C.
329 Jerome BRADLEY 01:19:2401:20:3950MMO
330 Sean CLARKE 01:20:0901:20:4095MMO
331 Maeve CURLEY 01:20:3501:20:401113FF45Termoneeny RC
332 Leo DOHERTY 01:20:1601:20:43173MM40
333 Samantha DOEY 01:20:0801:20:461134FFOMidweek Muppets
334 Gabriel DUDDY 01:19:4401:20:50191MM55Reach Running Club
335 Dermot BARR 01:20:2901:20:5221MM35BOLT Running Club
336 Diarmuid MCNICHOLL 01:20:5801:20:58544MM40
337 Barry DOHERTY 01:20:2401:20:58157MM50
338 Colm ROSS 01:20:5101:21:02654MM65
339 Robert HAMILTON 01:19:5701:21:03274MM40Bavarian Runners
340 Paschal MCKENNA 01:20:3501:21:05505MM45
341 Andrew KERR 01:21:0001:21:08344MM40Mallusk Harriers
342 Kim SMITH 01:21:0101:21:081600FF35
343 Sammy MOORE 01:21:0701:21:09560MM35Reach Running Club
344 James MCDAID 01:20:5601:21:15455MM35
345 Lee VICKERY 01:20:2301:21:15707MM35
346 Louise EDWARDS 01:20:5601:21:181171FF35
347 Brian MCGLONE 01:20:1801:21:24487MM50Knockmany Running Club
348 Michael MCCLELLAND 01:20:5301:21:25431MM40
349 Martin LYNCH 01:20:5701:21:25381MM50
350 Sharon MCCLUNG 01:20:4201:21:281373FF35Ballymena Runners A.C.
351 Gavin DOHERTY 01:21:2601:21:35167MM40Rise Running Club
352 Shane MATTHEWSON 01:21:0601:21:38398MM40
353 Deaglan LONG 01:21:3701:21:40378MMOHRC
354 Paul MCDEVITT 01:20:4001:21:43460MM55Reach Running Club
355 Joe ROTHERHAM 01:21:3001:22:08657MM40
356 Colin SIMMS 01:22:0501:22:09678MM50
357 Jo BROWN 01:22:0501:22:151047FF40Jog Moira
358 Dean COOK 01:21:2401:22:16108MMO
359 Colin MCCRUM 01:21:5201:22:18444MM55Seapark A.C.
360 Thomas DOHERTY 01:22:1401:22:20183MM40Magherafelt Harriers
361 Eddie LEOPOLD 01:22:2001:22:20370MM45Glens Runners
362 Russell KEYS 01:21:1901:22:22349MM35Reach Running Club
363 Trent MCKEEGAN 01:21:3601:22:22501MMJ
364 Claire KEYS 01:21:5101:22:251292FF40Lifford Strabane A.C.
365 Kevin KELLY 01:22:2001:22:31338MM45East Coast A.C.
366 Kerry EVANS 01:22:1101:22:351176FF35Termoneeny RC
367 David PORTER 01:22:1201:22:37627MM45North West Tri Club
368 Terence QUINN 01:22:0101:22:371052MM50
369 Gregory MCWILLIAMS 01:21:5501:22:42551MM40
370 Geraldine BURKE 01:22:3601:22:431053FF50
371 Owenie MCKINNY 01:22:1101:22:44516MM45Inishowen A.C.
372 Marie O'DONNELL 01:22:0901:22:441521FF40Inishowen A.C.
373 Lorraine WARBURTON 01:22:2101:22:461632FF45Tallaght A.C.
374 Peter LYNCH 01:22:2201:22:52382MM45
375 Laura MCGILL 01:22:1101:22:591413FFO
376 Nigel MCDERMOTT 01:21:3001:23:04459MM35
377 Rob GILCHRIST 01:23:0501:23:05253MM45Enniskillen RC
378 Columb DUFFY 01:22:5601:23:06192MM50BOLT Running Club
379 Siobhan MCAULEY 01:23:0701:23:071351FF50BOLT Running Club
380 Georgina REID 01:22:4201:23:071569FF40Run For Fun
381 Joe COYLE 01:22:5701:23:08114MM35BOLT Running Club
382 Nigel KYLE 01:22:3901:23:11362MM40
383 Greg HANNON 01:22:4501:23:16277MM65
384 Adrian GRIBBEN 01:22:4801:23:20266MM45Moneyglass & District Runners
385 Mark MCCONOMY 01:23:1901:23:23437MM35Eglinton Road Runners
386 Will COLVIN 01:23:1301:23:2899MM40Springwell RC
387 Caroline DOHERTY 01:23:1101:23:281139FF35BOLT Running Club
388 Saramarie DOHERTY 01:23:1001:23:291149FF35Inishowen A.C.
389 Tommy KERRIGAN 01:23:3601:23:43347MM50
390 Criostoir MAC NIA 01:23:1001:23:44384MM55Knockmany Runners
391 Leah O'NEILL 01:23:0501:23:511534FF40Magherafelt Harriers
392 Claire O'DONNELL 01:23:5001:23:551520FF35Rosses A.C.
393 David KENNEDY 01:22:5101:23:56343MM40Reach Running Club
394 Alan RODGERS 01:23:5001:23:56652MM35
395 Linus MCLAUGHLIN 01:23:4201:24:01529MM55Foyle Valley A.C.
396 John CHAMBERS 01:23:4801:24:0793MM55
397 Miceala O'NEILL 01:23:4801:24:081536FF40
398 Hugh MCALEER 01:23:3801:24:11402MM55Knockmany Running Club
399 Daniel MCDAID 01:24:0601:24:12454MM45Star RC
400 Aidan O'DOHERTY 01:23:3901:24:15597MM40
401 Adam TAYLOR 01:23:5201:24:23694MMO
402 Sharon SMITH 01:23:2201:24:251601FF50
403 Cheryl MCCONOMY 01:24:1301:24:261378FF35Star RC
404 Katrina GODFREY 01:24:1101:24:261210FF50Saintfield Striders
405 Gavin SMULLEN 01:23:5501:24:30681MM35
406 Maura FARREN 01:24:2001:24:311180FF45
407 Isobel DURKAN 01:23:4801:24:321169FFO
408 Conor SPROULE 01:23:5301:24:32684MM35Clann na nGael Walk Jog Run
409 Ian HARPER 01:23:5401:24:34281MM50
410 Charles FERGUSON 01:23:3201:24:36216MM40
411 Sarah STEWART 01:24:1901:24:361610FF35
412 Chris JUDGE 01:23:3001:24:38324MM50
413 Brian MCCALLION 01:23:5801:24:40412MM45
414 Noleen NEILL 01:23:3801:24:471514FF45Knockmany Runners
415 Daniel COYLE 01:23:3901:24:47113MM55Knockmany Runners
416 Brian NEILL 01:23:3901:24:47586MM45Knockmany Runners
417 Joanne FINGLETON 01:23:5401:24:481186FFOSperrin Harriers
418 Patrick O'NEILL 01:24:5401:24:58617MM45Star RC
419 Stella MCCOLE 01:24:4201:25:031374FF40
420 Wendy MACDONALD 01:24:1201:25:051325FFJ
421 John MCDERMOTT 01:24:5101:25:11458MMORhino RC
422 Billy BAMBER 01:24:4701:25:1117MM65Ballymena Runners A.C.
423 Majella MCATEER 01:24:2501:25:131347FF45Springwell RC
424 Damian MARTIN 01:25:1101:25:15394MM40
425 Owen DEMPSTER 01:23:5301:25:16138MMOBallymena Runners A.C.
426 Pauline WARD 01:25:0301:25:161633FF35
427 Linda MACBETH 01:25:0401:25:171324FFORaphoe Road Runners
428 Gary MCMILLAN 01:25:1001:25:17539MM40Newry City Runners
429 Adrian FINLAY 01:24:0601:25:27222MM50Springwell RC
430 Janeen LEESE-TAYLOR 01:25:1401:25:311315FFOFoyle Valley A.C.
431 Gareth GALLAGHER 01:25:0901:25:33238MM35
432 Nicola WILSON 01:24:3901:25:351652FF35Star RC
433 Ryan NICHOLL 01:25:1501:25:35593MM45Ballymena Runners A.C.
434 John FRIEL 01:24:4801:25:37235MM50Village Road Runners
435 Demelza CALLAGHAN 01:24:4601:25:401059FF40
436 Andrew WILMOT 01:25:2101:25:43720MM55Springwell RC
437 Karl MURPHY 01:25:4301:25:46581MM55Acorns A.C.
438 Ciaran GILLESPIE 01:25:0101:25:47807MM40
439 Christopher WOOD 01:25:2701:25:50726MMO
440 Catherine BUTCHER 01:25:3601:25:551055FF45Springwell RC
441 Martin CRUMLEY 01:25:3401:26:00124MM40
442 Edel MEEHAN 01:25:4401:26:061477FF45BOLT Running Club
443 Tiarnan HARGAN 01:25:4801:26:08278MMOBOLT Running Club
444 Paul MCAULEY 01:24:3801:26:08406MM50Lifford Strabane A.C.
445 Nick WILSON 01:26:0101:26:13725MM40Star RC
446 Tina MCDERMOTT 01:26:2001:26:261393FF45Star RC
447 Karen FARRY 01:25:2801:26:271181FF35
448 Jennifer ROBB 01:26:1401:26:271572FF40
449 Hugh PATTON 01:25:4101:26:29622MMOLifford Strabane A.C.
450 Pauline BROWN 01:26:1201:26:301049FF35
451 Caitriona MURPHY 01:25:1701:26:301508FFO
452 Jonathan CASKEY 01:25:4601:26:3186MM40
453 Francesca KING 01:26:1901:26:321301FF35Star RC
454 Joseph CAREY 01:25:5601:26:3583MM40Rasharkin Runners
455 Deirdre LEWIS 01:25:1601:26:42801FFO
456 Kevin KEARNS 01:26:2701:26:43329MM45K C Runners
457 Michael MCKEOWN 01:26:1201:26:46510MM50Springwell RC
458 Seamus DOHERTY 01:26:2701:26:47180MM55
459 Gareth MURPHY 01:26:3401:26:50579MM40
460 Deirdre BATESON 01:25:5401:26:551016FF55
461 Charlotte GREGG 01:26:1101:26:581222FF45Ballymena Runners A.C.
462 Sarah WOODS 01:26:1201:26:581656FF55Ballymena Runners A.C.
463 Paul MCLAUGHLIN 01:25:3801:26:59535MMO
464 Ronan DEVINE 01:26:0701:27:04143MM35
465 Kevin GRIBBEN 01:26:2801:27:06267MM35Rasharkin Runners
466 Carmel LOWRY 01:26:4801:27:091321FF50BOLT Running Club
467 Johnny CRAIG 01:26:5401:27:13116MM40
468 Paul MARSHALL 01:27:0601:27:15393MM45Rasharkin Runners
469 Michael MCCLOSKEY 01:27:0701:27:16433MM45Rasharkin Runners
470 Daniel RODGERS 01:27:0001:27:16653MM55Star RC
471 Patrick MCLAUGHLIN 01:27:1601:27:20533MM50
472 Shauna BOYD 01:26:5801:27:211031FF50BOLT Running Club
473 Carol MCLAUGHLIN 01:26:5701:27:211446FF50BOLT Running Club
474 Eamonn QUINN 01:27:0101:27:27636MM35
475 Edmund MCCAULEY 01:26:2301:27:33422MM35
476 Roisin CATNEY 01:26:3901:27:331078FF45Jog Moira
477 Dessie RODDY 01:27:1101:27:39650MM40
478 John NELLINS 01:27:0001:27:39590MM35
479 Eamonn TONER 01:26:5101:27:40696MM45
480 Therese CONNERY 01:27:3001:27:411097FF50Magherafelt Harriers
481 Michael MCCROSSAN 01:27:3501:27:42443MMO
482 Richard STEWART 01:27:2401:27:43689MM40Sule today Hair tomorrow
483 Raj MEEHAN 01:27:0701:27:431116MM45Clann na nGael Walk Jog Run
484 Dermot MCCROSSAN 01:27:3701:27:4333M
485 Anne Marie MCGEEHIN 01:26:3501:27:441411FF40Olympian A.C.
486 Vincent MCCAFFERTY 01:26:3601:27:46411MM35
487 Mark ARNOLD 01:27:0201:27:5113MM50Scrabo Striders
488 Brian KELLY 01:27:2301:27:54333MM45
489 Patrick MCCLOSKEY 01:27:4001:27:55810MMO
490 Paddy MCCANN 01:26:3801:27:56417MM45
491 Patrick QUINN 01:27:5201:27:57638MM55Magherafelt Harriers
492 Michael BRESLIN 01:27:2001:27:5760MM50Star RC
493 Caroline FRIEL 01:27:1101:27:581195FF50Village Road Runners
494 Ronan LAVERY 01:27:1701:28:00367MMOPACE Running Club
495 Karen SCOTT 01:27:2401:28:011585FF50Jog Moira
496 Jason MCKNIGHT 01:27:5401:28:03517MM45Eglinton Road Runners
497 Alistair KELLY 01:27:5301:28:04332MM50
498 Eilis MCCLAFFERTY 01:27:1601:28:111368FF40LAC
499 Andrea MCMENAMIN. 01:27:2101:28:131453FFOTir Chonaill A.C.
500 Danielle FAY 01:27:4901:28:141182FFORun For Fun
501 Teresa MARK 01:27:2801:28:141339FF45Ballymena Runners A.C.
502 Ronan MCCAULEY 01:28:0401:28:17425MM35
503 Adele MCIVOR 01:28:1001:28:171433FF35
504 Conor BRAY 01:28:0401:28:1757MM35
505 Louise MCKEAGUE 01:27:2801:28:221434FF40
506 Natalie ROSBOROUGH 01:28:1401:28:271578FF35Star RC
507 Grace GARVIE 01:28:2801:28:331204FF40Rosses A.C.
508 Brian MURPHY 01:28:2701:28:33577MM40K C Runners
509 Edward DEVLIN 01:27:5801:28:36145MM40
510 Elaine CHAMBERS 01:28:1701:28:361079FF40
511 Angie LOGAN 01:28:0401:28:381318FF40
512 Paul FARRY 01:27:3901:28:40212MM40
513 William HETHERINGTON 01:28:1701:28:45296MM40
514 David BOORMAN 01:28:1701:28:4638MM45Springwell RC
515 Maria JOHNSON 01:27:4101:28:491270FF45Team Carrie
516 Dermott HERRON 01:28:4701:28:50295MM45
517 Theresa MCALEER 01:28:4901:28:531345FF50K C Runners
518 Jennifer O'NEILL 01:27:5801:28:531532FF40
519 Gareth CULLEN 01:28:0401:29:00125MM35
520 Lisa MONTGOMERY 01:28:3601:29:041489FF40Co Antrim Harriers
521 Wilma DOHERTY 01:28:5301:29:051153FF40
522 Stephen LOGUE 01:28:0001:29:05377MM55
523 Keith HUGHES 01:28:2501:29:07306MM45Reach Running Club
524 Sinead MOHAN 01:28:0801:29:081487FF40Knocks Running Club
525 Bob DEMPSTER 01:27:5001:29:08137MM50Ballymena Runners A.C.
526 Sheila O'CONNOR 01:28:0001:29:121519FF35
527 Aisling GORMLEY 01:28:5501:29:141212FFOReach Running Club
528 Thomas BRADLEY 01:28:0201:29:1754MMONorth West Tri Club
529 Brid GREER 01:28:2701:29:191221FF40Rosses A.C.
530 Fiona MCAVOY 01:28:3401:29:231352FF50Scrabo Striders
531 Paul WOODS 01:28:5701:29:29727MM55
532 Gareth DEVLIN 01:29:2101:29:31146MM35Colin Glenners
533 Shauna DEVLIN 01:29:2201:29:311129FF35Colin Glenners
534 Liz GALLAGHER 01:28:4301:29:311200FF55Village Road Runners
535 Michael COOKE 01:28:3401:29:35109MMOHRC
536 Orla O'KANE 01:29:2501:29:401529FF35Rise Running Club
537 Kelly-Ann SWEENEY 01:29:2501:29:401614FFO
538 Sarah MEADOWS 01:29:1001:29:411476FFO
539 Sarah MCCUE 01:29:1101:29:461381FFOJog Moira
540 Karen POAG 01:29:3601:29:551554FF40Seapark A.C.
541 John HOLMES 01:28:4301:29:58303MM65Co Antrim Harriers
542 Rowena SMALL 01:29:1001:29:591599FF40Magherafelt Harriers
543 Claire SOAL 01:29:3701:30:001604FF40
544 Rebecca MCGONAGLE 01:28:4601:30:021419FF35Reach Running Club
545 Damian DOWNEY 01:29:2601:30:03189MM50Inishowen A.C.
546 Cormac FRIEL 01:29:2701:30:03233MMO
547 John MCELROY 01:29:0301:30:06467MM45Knocks Running Club
548 Shauna KELLY 01:29:5101:30:111285FFORaphoe Road Runners
549 Magdalena WAWRYSZUK 01:30:0801:30:121637FFOK C Runners
550 Jamie GARFIELD 01:29:1201:30:16245MMOGravity Architects
551 Gerry QUINN 01:29:1301:30:16637MM50
552 Mary PATTERSON 01:29:4901:30:171548FF35Jog Moira
553 Jonny GIBONEY 01:30:0401:30:21251MM35
554 Kevin MCQUAID 01:29:5401:30:23547MMO
555 Angela MCADAMS 01:30:2001:30:271343FFOStar RC
556 Jonathan LYNCH 01:29:0701:30:27380MMOSpringwell RC
557 Joe DUREY 01:29:5601:30:28204MM50
558 Paul IRWIN 01:29:0501:30:28315MM40Springwell RC
559 John MCCANDLESS 01:29:5301:30:29414MM45Inishowen A.C.
560 Louise MCSHARRY 01:29:2501:30:331472FFOKnockmany Runners
561 Mariette MULVENNA 01:29:4501:30:341506FF40Springwell RC
562 Bridgeen CANNING 01:29:4401:30:351067FF40Springwell RC
563 Michelle COMER 01:30:1001:30:441092FF45Termoneeny RC
564 Breda MCPEAKE 01:30:1001:30:451466FF40Termoneeny RC
565 Erin MONTGOMERY 01:30:2001:30:46556MM45Co Antrim Harriers
566 Elaine LYNCH 01:29:5301:30:481322FFOStar RC
567 Majella CONNOLLY 01:29:4701:30:491098FF40Ballycastle Runners A.C.
568 Jennifer MCNEILL 01:30:4201:30:501463FF35Star RC
569 Gavin DOHERTY 01:30:1501:30:53168MM40
570 Shauna TWEEDIE 01:30:5201:30:581622FF35
571 Elizabeth DEIGHAN 01:30:1801:31:071121FF55Springwell RC
572 Phillippa HENRY 01:30:3201:31:081250FF40Jog Moira
573 Dympna MCGOWAN 01:31:0801:31:081420FF50Knockmany Runners
574 Philip POAG 01:30:5001:31:15626MM45Seapark A.C.
575 Stuart TWEEDIE 01:31:1301:31:19706MM35
576 John O'NEILL 01:30:4001:31:23615MM55Knockmany Runners
577 Paul GRIFFIN 01:30:4801:31:23269MM50Lifford Strabane A.C.
578 Jennifer WOODS 01:30:4701:31:231655FF40Jog Moira
579 Michael MULLAN 01:30:2301:31:25570MM40
580 Ciaran KELLY 01:31:1601:31:28334MM40Run For Fun
581 Yvonne MOORE 01:31:1901:31:301492FF40BOLT Running Club
582 Derek HARRISON 01:31:2401:31:31284MM45Star RC
583 Lisa MCGEADY 01:31:1201:31:351408FF40BOLT Running Club
584 Christine O'KANE 01:30:3901:31:351527FF45Springwell RC
585 Louise WALKER 01:31:2801:31:361626FF55Star RC
586 Jay MCLAUGHLIN 01:31:3401:31:37526MM40
587 Charley BRIGHT 01:31:3201:31:391042FFOStar RC
588 Lorraine MULLAN 01:31:2501:31:421502FF45Springwell RC
589 Catherine MORAN 01:30:5801:31:421494FF60Foyle Valley A.C.
590 Susan DOHERTY 01:30:4601:31:451152FF45
591 Karen HASLETT 01:31:0301:31:461237FF40
592 Eddie SANTIN 01:31:1301:31:50665MM35
593 Beata BORKOWSKA 01:31:3601:31:521028FF35
594 Conor DUFFY 01:31:1401:32:02193MMOSpringwell RC
595 Una MCELROY 01:30:5501:32:031400FF35Knockmany Running Club
596 Anne MCCORMICK 01:31:3701:32:041379FF60Murlough A.C.
597 Laura WEBB 01:31:3901:32:051638FF35BOLT Running Club
598 Stephen MCGOWAN 01:31:1801:32:07490MM50
599 Alan DONNELLY 01:31:3701:32:07185MM45Moneyglass & District Runners
600 Dermot BRADLEY 01:31:1001:32:0948MM35
601 Julie-Ann MITCHELL 01:31:4701:32:111484FF40Seapark A.C.
602 Diarmuid CRAWFORD 01:31:3501:32:15117MMO
603 Edel KIDD 01:32:0401:32:351293FF40Acorns A.C.
604 Gary KEE 01:31:5901:32:40330MMO
605 Tracy MURRAY 01:31:5801:32:401510FF40Knockmany Runners
606 Sean MORROW 01:32:0801:32:42564MM45
607 Karen WALSH 01:31:4701:32:451629FF40
608 Richard QUIGLEY 01:32:3601:32:46633MMOStar RC
609 Kevin MCKINNEY 01:32:2201:32:48514MM50
610 Kathleen DOHERTY 01:32:3501:32:561143FF45Inishowen A.C.
611 Lisa EWART 01:32:0101:33:001178FF35
612 Shauna MCMULLAN 01:32:0101:33:001458FF45Garscube Harriers
613 Alex DAVIDSON 01:32:0101:33:09133MMO
614 Una HOY 01:32:4101:33:161259FF40St Peters A.C.
615 Justin MCCAULEY 01:32:0501:33:21423MM35
616 Jacqui BOYLE 01:33:0501:33:301034FF50Tallaght A.C.
617 Emma CRADDOCK 01:32:3101:33:311105FF35
618 Terry BOYLE 01:33:0601:33:3143MM55Tallaght A.C.
619 Margaret DOHERTY 01:32:3901:33:331144FF35Rasharkin Runners
620 Aine MCGROARTY 01:33:1001:33:391427FFO
621 Brenda ERSKINE 01:33:1001:33:451174FF45Eco Atlantic Adventurers
622 Pascal HULL 01:33:0401:33:45307MM40Bellaghy Runners
623 Oisin CASSIDY 01:33:0501:33:4689MMO
624 Jennifer FERGUSON 01:33:0201:33:471185FFO
625 Aisling SMYTH 01:33:2001:33:471602FF45Star RC
626 Gillian LINDSAY 01:33:2101:33:481316FF35Star RC
627 Dominic DOHERTY 01:33:0701:33:48161MM45
628 Mary SWANN 01:33:0101:33:481613FF50Ballymena Runners A.C.
629 Tommy HILL 01:33:2101:33:54300MM5524.7 Tri Club
630 Deigh REID 01:33:3201:33:55643MM45Eglinton Road Runners
631 Eugene DUFFY 01:32:4501:33:58194MM45
632 Helen CHRISTIE 01:33:2701:34:011080FF40
633 Patricia WHITE 01:33:1701:34:021640FF45Magherafelt Harriers
634 Dale ROBSON 01:32:5901:34:05647MM35
635 Clare MOFFAT 01:33:3201:34:061486FF35West Waterford A.C.
636 Tracey PAUL 01:33:2401:34:061549FF35Termoneeny RC
637 Philip FITZPATRICK 01:33:2501:34:09224MM65
638 Joe DUNN 01:33:1101:34:09201MMO
639 Patricia DALY 01:33:3801:34:111117FF40West Waterford A.C.
640 Michael MULVENNA 01:33:2501:34:15575MM45Springwell RC
641 Conor MCCAFFERTY 01:33:1501:34:23410MM35
642 Brendan KILLEN 01:33:2701:34:24353MM35
643 Callum MCDONNELL 01:33:1301:34:25462MMO
644 Michael MCLARNON 01:33:3501:34:28518MM45Moneyglass & District Runners
645 Billie MCQUAID 01:33:3601:34:301469FF35Falcarragh Park Runners
646 Jamie MCIVOR 01:33:3301:34:35499MMOSpringwell RC
647 Roy WHITE 01:33:1401:34:37716MM60Ballymena Runners A.C.
648 Gerry WARD 01:34:2501:34:37710MM60
649 Kevin O'CONNOR 01:33:5001:34:41595MM40
650 Tracey QUINN 01:33:3901:34:411567FF40Acorns A.C.
651 Julie BROGAN 01:33:5101:34:411044FF35
652 Dan DONNELLY 01:34:1601:34:43186MM40BOLT Running Club
653 Lisa QUINN 01:34:1701:34:441565FF35BOLT Running Club
654 Colleen MCLAREN 01:34:1701:34:441444FF40BOLT Running Club
655 Liam NELIS 01:34:0301:34:44589MM35Gravity Architects
656 Anuta GALLAGHER 01:34:0101:34:451198FF50Run For Fun
657 Cathy MCCAFFREY 01:33:4501:34:461357FF40Rock Runners
658 Carmel TUMELTY 01:34:3501:34:471621FF50
659 Caroline HERAGHTY 01:33:3601:34:481251FF40Reach Running Club
660 Dominic MCLAUGHLIN 01:33:2601:34:48524MM45
661 Kate MEEHAN 01:34:3201:34:501478FF55Foyle Valley A.C.
662 Sean HASSON 01:33:3201:34:55287MM50
663 Caroline O'HAGAN 01:34:4501:34:561524FF45Lislap Ladies
664 Doreen LAIRD 01:34:0001:34:561310FF45
665 Aileen DOHERTY 01:33:4701:34:571135FF40Reach Running Club
666 Claire DIAMOND 01:33:4801:35:001130FFO
667 Emma SOUTH 01:33:5601:35:021605FFOReach Running Club
668 Aidan DEVINE 01:34:4801:35:04140MM35
669 Shane GALLAGHER 01:34:0501:35:04241MM40
670 Samantha GATES 01:34:5201:35:061205FF35Acorns A.C.
671 David PIKE 01:34:2501:35:08625MM40
672 Lorraine CRAIG 01:33:5701:35:121107FF55Ballymena Runners A.C.
673 Rosemary HEANEY 01:34:3701:35:151242FF35
674 Fergal MACKLE 01:34:2601:35:21385MM55Springwell RC
675 Suzanne MULLAN 01:34:4901:35:291504FF35Jog Moira
676 Mary MCGRANAGHAN 01:35:0901:35:291421FF50Raphoe Road Runners
677 Sean KELLY 01:34:2801:35:30342MMO
678 Andrew KINCAID 01:35:1201:35:31355MM35Springwell RC
679 Brenda O'MULLAN 01:34:3901:35:311531FF35
680 Kelvin MCLAUGHLIN 01:34:3601:35:32528MMO
681 Carol MAGUIRE 01:34:4201:35:401328FFOClann na nGael Walk Jog Run
682 Michael BRADLEY 01:34:4101:35:4352MM60
683 Pauline DEVINE 01:35:3401:35:451126FF45Lislap Ladies
684 Stephanie JOHNSTON 01:35:2201:35:47310FF40Ballymena Runners A.C.
685 Niamh GRIBBEN 01:34:4701:35:481223FF40Moneyglass & District Runners
686 Donal FOWLEY 01:35:1701:35:51230MM50
687 Helena MCMONAGLE 01:34:5301:36:041454FF40Reach Running Club
688 Roisin KELLY 01:35:2201:36:041283FF40
689 Elvis BALLIANO 01:34:5501:36:0616MMS
690 Claire HANNICK 01:34:5401:36:081230FF35Ballina A.C.
691 Lorraine JEFFERS 01:34:5401:36:081268FF50Tri Limits
692 Nicola GILLESPIE 01:34:5101:36:081208FF40Sperrin Harriers
693 Tina ROGERS 01:34:5401:36:081577FF40
694 Kevin MCKENNA 01:35:0901:36:08504MMO
695 Mark DOHERTY 01:35:1001:36:08175MM50
696 Hazel CRUDGINGTON 01:35:4301:36:091111FF50Murlough A.C.
697 Joe MCCANN 01:35:4401:36:09416MM50Newcastle A.C.
698 Colum DUREY 01:35:4301:36:14203MM45
699 Leondra MCCALLION 01:35:4601:36:141360FFOBOLT Running Club
700 Aoife MCVEIGH 01:35:5601:36:221474FFOMurlough A.C.
701 Catherine MCVEIGH 01:35:4501:36:231475FF35
702 Cahal MCVEIGH 01:35:4501:36:24550MM40
703 Vincent DUNNION 01:36:1201:36:25202MM60
704 Maureen MCGUCKIN 01:36:1601:36:261429FF50Termoneeny RC
705 Denise MOSS 01:36:0001:36:271498FF45Aghyaran A.C.
706 M HOGAN 01:36:0701:36:31302MMO
707 Tony O'CONNOR 01:36:0301:36:34596MM45
708 Judith BLACK 01:36:2201:36:371023FF45Acorns A.C.
709 Nichola NEILL 01:35:4601:36:421513FF35Springwell RC
710 Paul RODDY 01:36:3601:36:44651MM50
711 Paul MORRISON 01:36:3701:36:44563MM50
712 Laura GORDON 01:36:0801:36:451211FF40Jog Moira
713 Stephen QUIGLEY 01:36:2401:36:45634MM40Star RC
714 Sean HARRIGAN 01:35:3601:36:49282MM45Reach Running Club
715 Paula HEGARTY 01:35:2501:36:501247FF35
716 Ashley PEARSON 01:36:0801:36:501550FFO
717 Eunan JENNINGS 01:35:5901:37:04321MMO
718 Chloe BOYLE 01:36:5301:37:061032FFOStar RC
719 Victoria CRAIG 01:36:5401:37:071108FFOStar RC
720 Oliver MCKEOWN 01:36:1501:37:07511MM40Jog Moira
721 Jackie KELLY 01:36:5801:37:081279FF45Star RC
722 Carrie WADE 01:37:0901:37:091623FF35BOLT Running Club
723 Vincent POWER 01:37:0901:37:09628MM50
724 Caroline CASEY 01:37:1001:37:101073FF45BOLT Running Club
725 Ronan DALY 01:37:1001:37:10132MM35
726 Tom ROSS 01:36:0701:37:11656MM40
727 Martin MCLAUGHLIN 01:36:4301:37:11530MM45
728 Catherine MCLAUGHLIN 01:36:4301:37:121447FF40
729 Breda BRADLEY 01:36:1301:37:161037FF35Inishowen A.C.
730 Ivan PEARSON 01:36:0601:37:16624MM45
731 Steven ELDER 01:36:0101:37:17205MMO
732 Noel MCDAID 01:36:3501:37:19456MM40Million Dollar Fitness
733 Michael MCFADDEN 01:36:3801:37:21474MM45Million Dollar Fitness
734 Lindsey KELLY 01:36:3901:37:211280FF40
735 Caroline WALLS 01:37:0501:37:221628FF35Tafelta A.C.
736 Patrick MOXON 01:36:3201:37:27565MM40Knockmany Running Club
737 Judith BRACKEN 01:36:3101:37:291036FF45Jog Moira
738 Edel FLANAGAN 01:37:2201:37:331190FF50Lislap Ladies
739 Oonagh MCMULLAN 01:36:4101:37:411457FF40PACE Running Club
740 Frank FERNS 01:37:1701:37:42219MM50
741 Gina TAYLOR 01:37:1801:37:421615FF50Born 2 Run
742 James GREENE 01:37:1801:37:42264MMJ
743 Tara MONTGOMERY 01:37:0401:37:431490FFOTermoneeny RC
744 Amy CASKEY 01:37:0201:37:441074FF35
745 Breda DONAGHEY 01:36:3801:37:501155FF35Knockmany Running Club
746 Veronica MCKENNA 01:36:3701:37:501440FF40Knockmany Running Club
747 Natalie MCGRATH 01:36:5601:37:53814FF35Jog Moira
748 David HIGGINS 01:36:5701:37:54297MM55Jog Moira
749 Deirdre MCGEOGHEGAN 01:36:5701:37:581412FF45Inishowen A.C.
750 Anna MCLAUGHLIN 01:36:5701:37:581445FF45Inishowen A.C.
751 Marian DOHERTY 01:36:5601:37:581145FF40Inishowen A.C.
752 Amanda BOYD 01:37:1201:38:011030FF40Maguiresbridge Running Club
753 Anne MCELHINNEY 01:37:0101:38:031395FF60Inishowen A.C.
754 Roisin WALKER 01:37:0901:38:031627FF45Springwell RC
755 Colleen BROWN 01:38:0001:38:071045FF35Star RC
756 Glenn ADAIR 01:37:2001:38:116MM50Belfast RC
757 Cara MCSHANE 01:37:1301:38:171471FF35Ballycastle Runners A.C.
758 John SWEENEY 01:38:0501:38:19691MM45
759 Catriona MCKEE 01:37:1401:38:191435FF40Ballycastle Runners A.C.
760 Eileen O'GORMAN 01:37:0401:38:201523FF55Milford A.C.
761 Eileen HEWETT 01:37:0001:38:201252FF40
762 Sean Paul MCCANN 01:38:0001:38:22418MM40Vegan Runners
763 Joe WILSON 01:37:3801:38:28724MM40
764 Shauna WARD 01:38:1801:38:291634FF50Lislap Ladies
765 Amanda O'CONNELL 01:38:1601:38:361518FF40Raphoe Road Runners
766 Jimmy FRIEL 01:37:5501:38:38234MM45
767 Miss SHARKEY 01:37:5901:38:431590FFO
768 Hazel MCFADDEN 01:37:3401:38:441406FF35
769 Carmel BRINDLE 01:37:5601:38:451043FF45Everyones a Winner
770 Grainne RICE 01:37:5601:38:451570FF45Everyones a Winner
771 Brigid QUINN 01:38:2401:38:461562FF75Ballymena Runners A.C.
772 Dessie MCCOURT 01:38:0401:38:47439MM45Foyle Valley A.C.
773 Nicola DOOHER 01:37:5001:38:471159FFO
774 Daniel MCGRATH 01:38:0001:38:48492MMOEveryones a Winner
775 Jolene MCMORRIS CLOUGHLEY 01:37:5401:38:491455FFO
776 Emma QUINN 01:37:2601:38:511564FFOLoup Running Club
777 Cormac MCATEER 01:37:3601:38:53405MM45
778 Catherine MCCRORY 01:38:2701:38:541380FF35Mourne Derg Athletics
779 Lindsay GIBSON 01:37:5001:38:591207FFOTermoneeny RC
780 Paul HANNAWAY 01:37:5301:39:02276MM40
781 Catherine MCPEAKE 01:38:3001:39:061467FF35Termoneeny RC
782 Sharon GALLAGHER 01:37:4501:39:111201FF45OGB Peddlers
783 Nuala MAGUIRE 01:37:4801:39:111332FF40Loup Running Club
784 Trea BIGMORE 01:37:4701:39:121022FF40Loup Running Club
785 Tracy PEOPLES 01:37:5401:39:131552FF40Eco Atlantic Adventurers
786 Gillian MCCULLAGH 01:38:3101:39:181383FF45Magherafelt Harriers
787 Lyn TOPLEY WILLIS 01:38:4701:39:191620FFO
788 Jony WILLIS 01:38:4701:39:20719MM35
789 Heather MCLAUGHLIN 01:38:0901:39:201449FF50Springwell RC
790 Fiona TEMPLE 01:38:4401:39:211616FF4524.7 Tri Club
791 Paddy ROCKS 01:38:0001:39:26649MM50Loup Running Club
792 John BIGMORE 01:37:5501:39:2629MM35Loup Running Club
793 Shane MOORE 01:38:3701:39:26561MM35
794 Amanda KERSHAW 01:38:1401:39:271291FF45
795 Gael BUTCHER 01:38:1401:39:281056FF40
796 Teresa RAMSAY 01:38:5501:39:281568FF45
797 Philip MCKINNEY 01:38:3701:39:34515MM60Eglinton Road Runners
798 Damien BARR 01:38:3601:39:4219MM40Munich Free Derry Runners
799 Mickey MCCURDY 01:39:0301:39:45449MM45Lifford Strabane A.C.
800 Attracta MCGLINCHEY 01:39:1901:39:461415FF40Star RC
801 Niall MULDOON 01:38:4401:39:46566MMOAcorns A.C.
802 Stephanie KONIG 01:39:2701:39:491306FF35BOLT Running Club
803 Kerry ARCHIBALD 01:38:4201:39:521013FF35Termoneeny RC
804 Joanne KEARNEY 01:38:4901:39:541276FF45Carrickfergus Runners
805 Shaun MCGEEHAN 01:39:0601:39:56479MM40
806 Carolyne MCGEEHAN 01:39:0501:39:561410FF40
807 Martin FERGUSON 01:39:0201:39:59218MM35Eglinton Road Runners
808 Mary Ellen FRIEL 01:38:3501:40:001196FF45
809 Kay MCPEAKE 01:39:0801:40:041468FF40Termoneeny RC
810 Benny BARBER 01:39:3301:40:0418MM60Foyle Valley A.C.
811 Linda ESPIE 01:39:3201:40:091175FF45Acorns A.C.
812 Amy WILSON 01:39:2101:40:111648FF35
813 Mags MCCANN 01:38:5301:40:111361FF45
814 Catherine KONIG 01:39:5101:40:121305FF35BOLT Running Club
815 Janice WARKE 01:39:0201:40:131635FF50Reach Running Club
816 Johnathon KEENAN 01:39:5401:40:14331MM35
817 Sarah QUINN 01:39:5501:40:171566FF35Star RC
818 Maria MCELWAINE 01:39:1901:40:201401FF45Inishowen A.C.
819 Caitlin LAFFERTY 01:39:2901:40:221308FF45Rosses A.C.
820 Teresa DEVINE 01:39:3601:40:241127FFOMagherafelt Harriers
821 Christopher MCFADDEN 01:39:4301:40:28470MMO
822 Leah CARLIN 01:39:4401:40:281068FFO
823 Emma DOHERTY 01:39:4001:40:281141FF35Eglinton Road Runners
824 Anne Marie MCKENNA 01:39:5401:40:281437FF50Springwell RC
825 Ora NELIS 01:40:1801:40:301515FF35BOLT Running Club
826 Paul ROCHESTER 01:40:0701:40:33648MM40Star RC
827 Allison IRWIN 01:39:3601:40:341267FF40Jog Moira
828 Melanie DOHERTY 01:39:2201:40:401146FF40
829 Una QUIGLEY 01:39:2301:40:401560FF50
830 Andrew GAULT 01:39:3501:40:46248MMO
831 Kim GRAY 01:40:1901:40:521218FF40Jog Lisburn Running Club
832 Ita GAMBLE 01:40:3901:40:571202FF45Rise Running Club
833 Bren WHELAN 01:41:0501:41:05715MM45North West Tri Club
834 Edward CRAWFORD 01:40:3201:41:07118MM45Finn Valley A.C.
835 Fiona BLANEY 01:40:4101:41:131025FF45Milford A.C.
836 Kevin MULLAN 01:39:5101:41:13569MMO
837 Rhona MULLAN 01:39:5801:41:201503FF40
838 Linda PARKE 01:40:3801:41:211546FF50City of Derry Spartans A.C.
839 Jayne HASSIN SCOTT 01:40:1301:41:231238FF35Acorns A.C.
840 Stephen MCCREESH 01:40:5601:41:29440MMO
841 Mark GILMORE 01:40:3701:41:36255MM45
842 Clate EGAN 01:40:3301:41:371173FF50Ballycastle Runners A.C.
843 Caroline DILLON 01:40:5801:41:381132FF40Lifford Strabane A.C.
844 Lindsey MCLAUGHLIN 01:40:4901:41:401450FF40
845 Gillian AIKEN 01:40:2401:41:441008FF40Eco Atlantic Adventurers
846 Stephen LEESE 01:41:3401:41:51369MM55Foyle Valley A.C.
847 Glenn FRAZER 01:40:4501:41:55232MM50North Down A.C.
848 Marina BOYLE 01:41:0401:41:551035FF45
849 Alison HUGHES 01:40:4401:41:551261FF45Reach Running Club
850 Lisa GALLAGHER 01:41:0301:41:551199FF45
851 Wendy BROWN 01:41:3901:41:561051FF50Doddery Divas
852 Carol MCGLINCHEY 01:41:4901:42:001416FF45Star RC
853 Glenda MELLON 01:41:4901:42:031481FF35Star RC
854 Jason MCGRORY 01:41:1001:42:07494MMO
855 Patricia RODGERS 01:42:0001:42:141576FF55Star RC
856 Ceara MELLON 01:41:0701:42:161480FFO
857 Gary MCGILLAN 01:41:1701:42:20481MMO
858 Laura MITCHELL 01:41:2501:42:251485FF40Joes Bodyworks
859 Anne WILLIAMS 01:41:4301:42:261646FF35
860 Michelle MCGLONE 01:41:1501:42:261417FF50Knockmany Running Club
861 Yvonne MARTIN 01:42:1601:42:291340FF55BOLT Running Club
862 Peter HAMILTON 01:41:1301:42:38273MM35
863 Sarah O'SHEA 01:41:3401:42:411539FF35
864 Fiona CAMPBELL 01:41:2901:42:451062FF35
865 Una MCGUINNESS 01:41:2901:42:451431FF45
866 Lisa WALSH 01:42:2301:42:451630FF45Irish Moutain Cardio
867 Thomas HARKIN 01:42:1801:42:53280MM40PBP Rosemount Runners
868 Una MCCALLAN 01:42:0601:42:581359FFO
869 Fiona CRADDEN 01:41:4701:43:011104FFO
870 Mandy HATCH 01:42:2001:43:271240FF45
871 Rachel KELLY 01:42:2001:43:271281FF45
872 Louise GOUDIE 01:43:0801:43:291213FF40Raphoe Road Runners
873 Olivia CUSKELLY 01:43:0101:43:431114FF40Lifford Strabane A.C.
874 Grainne CONCANNON 01:42:4801:43:451094FF50Mansefield Muckers
875 Angela MCCARRON 01:42:4801:43:451365FF50Mansefield Muckers
876 Tricia JOHNSTON 01:43:0101:43:501273FF45MC Fitness
877 Ciara BURNETT 01:43:0201:43:551054FF40Keenan Running Club
878 Caroline WALKER 01:43:0301:43:561625FF45Keenan Running Club
879 Gail ARBUCKLE 01:42:5801:43:571011FF45Clann na nGael Walk Jog Run
880 Adrian CULLETON 01:42:5001:43:57126MM50Temple Running Club
881 Una MCATEER 01:42:4401:44:001348FF50
882 Herbie KETTYLES 01:42:4801:44:02348MM40Maguiresbridge Running Club
883 Jolene CLIFT 01:43:3301:44:041087FF40
884 David MILLAR 01:43:3001:44:07553MM50Transforming Trasna
885 Geraldine STRAIN 01:42:5401:44:091612FF35
886 Lauren DEVINE 01:43:0101:44:101125FFO
887 Geraldine MALLON 01:43:1501:44:101338FF55Jog Moira
888 Noelle RYAN 01:42:5901:44:161582FF35Eco Atlantic Adventurers
889 Owen KEARNEY 01:43:1301:44:16327MM50Carrickfergus Runners
890 Sean O'FARRELL 01:43:3901:44:18605MM55
891 Ciaran MURPHY 01:43:3101:44:20578MM40MC Fitness
892 Cathy MURTAGH 01:43:4401:44:311511FF40Magherafelt Harriers
893 Janine MAHER 01:43:3901:44:321334FF40Keenan Running Club
894 Linda GLASS 01:43:4001:44:331209FF45KRC
895 Cathy HOOD 01:43:5501:44:361255FF45Sole Sisters
896 Chrissie MAGUIRE 01:43:5601:44:411329FF50
897 Josie LAWLER 01:43:1901:44:411312FF50Eco Atlantic Adventurers
898 Karen FULLERTON 01:43:5501:44:421197FF45
899 Jaimie MCGRATH 01:43:5501:44:421423FF40
900 John MCCRORY 01:44:0001:44:46441MM50
901 Ruth MCKITTRICK 01:44:3801:44:501443FF50Star RC
902 Finola CANAVAN 01:43:3501:44:511066FF45
903 Maureen MAHER 01:44:4601:45:041335FF60BOLT Running Club
904 Stephen LALSINGH 01:43:5701:45:04809MM45
905 Beverley MCCONNELL 01:44:0901:45:121376FF35
906 Christine MCCLOSKEY 01:45:1001:45:221371FF50Star RC
907 Bernie MCCLOSKEY 01:44:3701:45:321370FF45Rasharkin Runners
908 Alphonsus DODD 01:45:1001:45:38154MM65
909 Shaz DOHERTY 01:45:2301:45:391150FF45Ballina A.C.
910 Martina KILGANNON 01:45:2401:45:391294FF50Ballina A.C.
911 Geraldine MCLAUGHLIN 01:45:2201:45:441448FF50BOLT Running Club
912 Joan SHINE 01:45:2101:45:451595FF55St Peters A.C.
913 Bernie BEATTIE 01:45:0501:45:511018FF40
914 Maureen MOORE 01:45:0501:45:521491FF45
915 Bernadette MCNABOLA 01:45:5901:46:091459FF55Star RC
916 Roberta FOSTER 01:45:2201:46:13805FF35
917 Orlaith MCGINLEY 01:45:2201:46:13804FFO
918 Hazel PARKHILL 01:45:2201:46:131547FF45Rise Running Club
919 Clare MCAULEY 01:45:2301:46:141350FF35
920 Collette LONG 01:45:2601:46:15806FF35
921 Aubrey SPRINGER 01:44:4901:46:17683MM40
922 David DOEY 01:45:3401:46:18156MM40Orangegrove A.C.
923 Bronagh MCALEER 01:45:0601:46:191344FFOKnockmany Running Club
924 Olivia DARRAGH 01:45:1601:46:241040FF40City of Derry Spartans A.C.
925 Sara MCGOLDRICK 01:45:1701:46:291418FF40Reach Running Club
926 Margaret MCKEE 01:45:4201:46:301436FF60Acorns A.C.
927 Michelle HANNAWAY 01:45:2301:46:311229FF45
928 Cathy MCQUILLAN 01:45:3401:46:321470FF45PACE Running Club
929 Joe JACKSON 01:45:1301:46:38317MM40Loup Running Club
930 Claire CONWAY 01:45:1201:46:381099FF35Loup Running Club
931 Aaveen HARRIGAN 01:45:3301:46:461234FF45Reach Running Club
932 Shauna GALLAGHER 01:45:3301:46:461390FF45Reach Running Club
933 Jessica ROBERTS 01:45:4101:46:501573FF40Melvin Walk Jog Run
934 Orla MCELWEE 01:45:4101:46:501402FF50Melvin Walk Jog Run
935 Lorraine MOORE MCLAUGHLIN 01:45:4001:46:511493FF35Melvin Walk Jog Run
936 Danielle QUIGLEY 01:46:0001:46:541558FFORise Running Club
937 Luann DUFFIN 01:45:5401:46:541165FF45Moneyglass & District Runners
938 Ann MCPEAKE 01:45:5501:46:551465FF40Moneyglass & District Runners
939 Greg MCMULLAN 01:45:5401:47:09542MM55Knockmany Runners
940 Dorothy PORTEOUS 01:46:1901:47:141555FF55Jog Moira
941 Tracey DONNELLY 01:46:0301:47:171157FF45
942 Clare MULLIGAN 01:46:0301:47:171505FF45
943 Jason HARRIS 01:46:3201:47:23283MMOGlens Runners
944 Patricia LAVERTY 01:46:3201:47:231311FF45Ballymena Runners A.C.
945 Marc GIBONEY 01:47:0901:47:26252MM40
946 Aneta SPRING 01:46:2101:47:321606FF50
947 Sinead SHAW 01:46:3501:47:341592FF45
948 Martina DEIGHAN 01:46:3001:47:381122FFOKilrea Runners
949 Caitriona MACKLE 01:46:4601:47:411326FF50Springwell RC
950 Gail WILSON 01:46:3401:47:421650FFOAcorns A.C.
951 Donna WIGGETT 01:47:3501:47:441644FF45Stopsley Striders
952 Mary DEMPSTER 01:46:3701:47:511123FF45Ballymena Runners A.C.
953 Alanda GREER 01:47:0101:48:081220FF40Acorns A.C.
954 Fiona HALPIN 01:47:5901:48:111227FF40BOLT Running Club
955 Jamielee GRAHAM 01:47:1101:48:141217FFO
956 Catherine JENNINGS 01:47:3101:48:321269FFO
957 Louise CONWAY 01:47:3501:48:331100FFO
958 Linda MCDAID 01:47:1501:48:331387FF40
959 Michelle DONAGHY 01:47:1601:48:341156FF45
960 Sinead TOLAND 01:47:3801:48:351619FFO
961 Trevor ALLEN 01:47:2701:48:3610MM35Acorns A.C.
962 Sandra HALL 01:47:2801:48:391226FF45North Down A.C.
963 Andrea GREEN 01:47:2801:48:391219FF35
964 Carol DOHERTY 01:49:0001:49:111138FF35Star RC
965 Karen SHAW 01:49:2801:49:381591FF50Termoneeny RC
966 Maddy MCCURDY 01:49:0001:49:421384FF40Lifford Strabane A.C.
967 Eileen MCCAW 01:49:0501:49:501367FF60
968 Joe JOHNSTON 01:48:5001:49:51323MM35
969 Angela HEGARTY 01:48:5101:49:511245