Virtual Resolution Run

Thursday, 31 December 2020

Details
Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeCatSub CatClub
1 Kieran MCKEOWN 00:16:09MM45Watergrasshill AC
2 Tony O'CONNOR 00:17:39MM45GCH.
3 Neasa DE BURCA 00:18:41FF40Galway City harriers
4 Culan O'MEARA 00:18:54MM40Galway Cityy Harriers
5 Louis COYNE 00:18:59MF40Galway City harriers
6 Fabian MANGAN 00:19:33MMJ
7 Paraic OATES 00:20:42MM50GCH
8 Esther REQUENA FERRI 00:20:51FFSCrusaders
9 Deirdre MORAN SMYTH 00:21:03FF40GCH
10 Adrian CARNEY 00:22:01MM45
11 Sarah GILHOOLEY 00:22:13FFJGCH
12 Carmel BRANNIGAN 00:22:26FF55Galway City Harriers
13 Martin KENNY 00:22:30MM40Tuam AC
14 Andrew TALBOT 00:22:35MM65Clare River Harriers, Galway.
15 Brian GALLAGHER 00:22:48MM45Corofin AC
15 Alan O BOYLE 00:22:48MM40GCH
17 Paul HEGARTY 00:22:53MM40
18 Mary KEALY 00:22:56FF55Galway City Harriers
19 Owen BOYHAN 00:23:15MM45
20 Thomas CUSHEN 00:23:31MM55Fit4life/GCH
21 Brendan AHEARNE 00:23:39MMS
22 Saoirse COLEMAN 00:24:05FFU16GCH
23 Mark FLANNERY 00:24:21MM55GCH
24 Ciaran MCGREAL 00:25:34MMS
25 Emily BRUTON 00:26:17FF40GCH
26 Brendan KENNELLY 00:26:30MM55GCH
27 Robert FAHY 00:26:37MM45
28 Colman Feeney FEENEY 00:26:42MMS
29 Brenda FLEMING 00:26:49FF40
30 Seamus LYNCH 00:26:52MM50Galway City Harriers
31 Darragh MORAN 00:27:26MMS
32 Deirdre GARVEY 00:27:47FF40
32 Angela COLEMAN 00:27:47FF40
34 Kevin O DEA 00:27:55MM40Clare River Harriers
35 Mary MCMANUS 00:28:10FF50East Galway AC
36 Colm O MAILLE 00:28:11MM40Galway city harriers
37 Muireann RYAN 00:28:13FFSNA
38 elisa SHERIDAN CLERY 00:28:25FF45
39 Mags SHERIDAN 00:28:36FF55GCH
40 Eileen MCCANN 00:28:45FF50
41 Caroline FAHERTY 00:29:26FF45Galway city harriers
42 Ciara KEARNEY 00:30:00FFSN/A
43 Karol COLLINS 00:30:02MM40
44 lisa O KEEFFE 00:30:03FF40Mallow Ac
45 Eimear O'LEARY 00:30:04FFSColin Glen Runners
46 Maggie HALL 00:30:27FF40GCH Fit4Life
47 Justin MCDERMOTT 00:30:29MM40South Galway AC
48 Philip CRIBBIN 00:30:32MM75Clare River Harriers
49 Linda KEOGH 00:30:48FFSCorofin AC
50 John COLLINS 00:30:55MM45Mallow AC
51 Fiona HORRIGAN 00:32:15FF50Caltra & District AC
52 Donna DUGAN 00:32:34FF50Scrabo Striders
53 Patrick COONEY 00:33:06MM50LM5Alive
54 annmarie CAMPION 00:33:56FF45
55 Stephanie DUNNE 00:34:00FF40
56 Stephen DEVER 00:34:02MM40Navan ac
57 Orla TUFFY 00:34:03FFSGCH
58 Sorcha NI CHLEIRIGH 00:34:08FF40Rob's Running Club
59 James O'NEILL 00:34:33MF40Brackaville Runners
60 Lorna FLANAGAN 00:34:57FF40
61 Mairead GOGGIN 00:35:17FF45Mallow AC
62 Fiona JONES 00:35:28FF50
63 Chris LYNCH 00:36:01MMS
64 Lou WALSH 00:37:51FF40
65 Lizzy MCGUINNESS 00:38:08FF40LM 5 Alive
66 Jackie RYAN 00:40:00FF50Galway City Harriers
67 Majella KILLEEN 00:45:00FF60Galway City Harriers
68 Orna O'BEIRNE 00:45:05FF40Forget the Gym
69 Bernie ROGERS 00:45:37FF50
70 Margo RYAN 00:46:32FF70Galway City Harriers
71 Treasa CASEY 00:55:09FF45
72 Sean MORGAN 00:56:13MMSNone