Tullamore Quinlan Cup Half Marathon 2017

Saturday, 26 August 2017

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Martin HOARE 01:11:4001:11:40384MMSCelbridge A.C.
2 Pauric ENNIS 01:12:1701:12:17818MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
3 Brian KIRWAN 01:13:1501:13:15985MMSSt. L. O'Toole A.C.
4 Paul BUCKLEY 01:13:3601:13:3656MM40Ferbane A.C.
5 Ian MCMANUS 01:13:5401:13:54542MMSCelbridge A.C.
6 Anthony FLANNERY 01:13:5801:13:58288MMSDonore Harriers
7 Peter MOONEY 01:14:0501:14:05566MMSInverse
8 Sean DORAN 01:14:5401:14:54809MMSClonliffe Harriers A.C.
9 Mark HORAN 01:15:1301:15:13994MMSCelbridge A.C.
10 Ronan WOGAN 01:15:3001:15:30909MMSBohermeen A.C.
11 Gareth MCGLINCHEY 01:15:3401:15:34531MMSDundrum A.C.
12 James HAMM 01:16:0101:16:01351MMSPortlaoise A.C.
13 Aengus BURKE 01:17:1501:17:1564MM50Portlaoise A.C.
14 Padraig SHEEHAN 01:17:2901:17:29715MMSClonakilty Road Runners
15 Eddie GARRY 01:17:4201:17:42316MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
16 Alexander WALLACE 01:18:0001:18:00765MMS
17 Garry CRIBBIN 01:18:3401:18:34144MMSCelbridge A.C.
18 Mark CARROLL 01:19:1201:19:1382MMSMullingar Harriers A.C.
19 Raymond RYAN 01:19:1701:19:17704MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
20 Maurice LOOBY 01:19:2701:19:27472MM40Mullingar Harriers A.C.
21 Val GUNNER 01:19:2601:19:29812MM40
22 Brendan DONAGHER 01:20:0801:20:08199MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
23 Shane MCAULEY 01:20:2801:20:32508MM40Donore Harriers
24 Mark DONEGAN 01:20:4001:20:41203MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
25 Ed HAYES 01:20:4801:20:52813MMSDundrum South Dublin A.C.
26 Pau CONLON 01:20:5401:20:54114MMSFerbane A.C.
27 Brian LYNCH 01:21:0001:21:01480MMSAchill A.C.
28 Micheal O'BRIEN 01:21:1401:21:15616MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
29 Johann DEWBERRY 01:21:2801:21:31192MM40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
30 Michael MURPHY 01:21:3201:21:32583MM40Ferbane A.C.
31 Nigel CARROLL 01:21:2701:21:3784MMSB.M.O.H. A.C.
32 Gary CLERKIN 01:21:4101:21:43101MM40Grange/Fermoy A.C.
33 Paddy WALSH 01:21:4501:21:49775MMS
34 Niall KELLY 01:21:5401:21:55421MMSFerbane A.C.
35 Alan BERNIE 01:21:5401:21:5920MMS
36 Martin BATEN 01:22:0001:22:03792MM40St. Coca's A.C.
37 Rob MCCABE 01:22:0501:22:05509MMS
38 Eoin MCMANUS 01:22:3901:22:40868MMSCelbridge A.C.
39 Jason DONEGAN 01:22:5601:22:56202MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
40 Pauline CURLEY 01:23:0201:23:04150FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
41 Christy MALONEY 01:22:5901:23:08497MM50Celbridge A.C.
42 Pat KAVANAGH 01:23:0801:23:12402MM40Gowran A.C.
43 Warren MCINTYRE 01:23:2401:23:24535MM40Dunboyne A.C.
44 Bobby REDMOND 01:23:3301:23:35673MM40Slaney Olympic A.C.
45 Kieran MURPHY 01:23:4101:23:45588MM50Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
46 Christy DONEGAN 01:24:2301:24:23201MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
47 David KEANEY 01:24:3801:24:41407MM40
48 Ashley Pia RYAN 01:24:5001:24:50700FFSCivil Service A.C.
49 Patrick ROCHE 01:24:5101:24:52685MMSCarrick-on-Suir A.C.
50 Mark YEATES 01:24:5101:24:57790MMS
51 David BROWNE 01:25:0701:25:0750MMSNewbridge A.C.
52 Andrew REGAN 01:25:0101:25:10674MM40
53 Ger CLEARY 01:25:1101:25:12100MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
54 Colin GARRY 01:25:2101:25:24318MMSSlaney Olympic A.C.
55 Paul KEANE 01:25:3401:25:34406MMSGalway City Harriers A.C.
56 David STAUNTON 01:25:3501:25:38737MMSClara A.C.
57 Glenn FINLAY 01:25:4201:25:45263MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
58 Patrick MULDOON 01:25:4601:25:49572MMSMullingar Harriers A.C.
59 Darren BERMINGHAM 01:25:4801:25:5119MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
60 Darragh RIGNEY 01:25:5601:25:59681MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
61 David CONWAY 01:26:0301:26:03796MMSWestport A.C.
62 Ronan SMITH 01:26:0701:26:08732MMSAnnalee A.C.
63 Niall DOYLE 01:26:1401:26:15217MM40
64 Charlotte KEARNEY 01:26:3101:26:34408FF40Donadea Running Club
65 Paul REYNOLDS 01:26:4701:26:51678MM40Mayo A.C.
66 Johnjoe GALVIN 01:26:4401:26:52313MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
67 John REILLY 01:26:5101:26:53676MM40Drogheda & District A.C.
68 David POWDERS 01:26:5201:26:57661MM40
69 Brendan ABBOTT 01:27:1401:27:152MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
70 David HOGAN 01:27:2501:27:29387MM40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
71 Oliver KEARNEY 01:27:3301:27:35409MM40Donadea Running Club
72 Eddie LARKIN 01:27:3401:27:44457MM40
73 Robert GRAVENOR 01:28:0401:28:17332MM40
74 Eric CHAMP 01:28:1701:28:2292MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
75 Fiona FITZGERALD 01:28:1901:28:26270FFS
76 Dominic BERRY 01:28:2001:28:2721MMS
77 Shaney MCPHILLIPS 01:28:3401:28:36547MM40
78 Lucy BRENNAN 01:28:3201:28:36989FF50Sligo AC
79 Diarmuid O'CONCHUBHAIR 01:28:3001:28:36622MMS
80 Mark MCNEVIN 01:28:3601:28:38546MM40
81 Kevin CORRIGAN 01:28:3701:28:38133MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
82 Cormac BULFIN 01:28:2201:28:4259MMS
83 John SMALL 01:28:4001:28:43723MM40Celbridge A.C.
84 John COOPER 01:28:4201:28:43129MM40Drogheda & District A.C.
85 Pawel KWIECINSKI 01:28:4401:28:50450MMS
86 Andrew MURRAY 01:28:4701:28:51816MMS
87 Francis CONNOLLY 01:28:4601:28:52120MM40Ferbane A.C.
88 Maurice MCCROHAN 01:28:4701:28:52519MM50Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
89 Paddy CONNOLLY 01:28:5001:28:57118MMS
90 Paul BROWNE 01:28:5501:29:0051MM40Slaney Olympic A.C.
91 Gerry IRVINE 01:28:5701:29:01398MM50North Down AC
92 Joan FLYNN 01:29:0201:29:04291FFSMullingar Harriers A.C.
93 Darren MAHER 01:29:0501:29:09491MMSSt. Coca's A.C.
94 Brian CARROLL 01:29:1101:29:1283MMSMoyne A.C.
95 Jim LINEEN 01:29:1201:29:18469MM40Dunboyne A.C.
96 Olivia MARTIN 01:29:2001:29:22502FF40Bohermeen A.C.
97 David KAVANAGH 01:29:2301:29:28995MMS
98 Liam BRADY 01:29:2201:29:2841MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
99 Dermot SMITH 01:29:3601:29:44728MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
100 Aidan CONNELL 01:29:3801:29:49116MMS
101 Ray TREACY 01:29:4801:29:52756MMSAthenry A.C.
102 Paul TESTER 01:29:5201:29:55821MM50Brothers Pearse A.C.
103 John LAMBE 01:29:5701:30:04856MM40
104 John TUOHY 01:30:2201:30:28760MMSLiffey Valley A.C.
105 Ollie NEARY 01:30:1701:30:29603MM40
106 Colm HIGGINS 01:30:3501:30:36380MM50Celbridge A.C.
107 Ian THOMPSON 01:30:4301:31:09750MMS
108 Colm WALSH 01:31:1901:31:20768MM40Mullingar Harriers A.C.
109 Leonard MOONEY 01:31:2401:31:24564MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
110 Brian COLLENTINE 01:31:2001:31:28107MMSMullingar Harriers A.C.
111 Des FEELEY 01:31:4501:31:52257MM40Drogheda & District A.C.
112 Derek WALSH 01:31:4401:31:55767MM40
113 Colin O'NEILL 01:31:5001:31:59644MMSSt. Coca's A.C.
114 Robert LAWLOR 01:31:5701:32:04996
115 Sean O'BOYLE 01:32:1901:32:22611MM40Westport A.C.
116 Eddie NEWMAN 01:32:2201:32:27605MM50Mullingar Harriers A.C.
117 Seamus HOYNE 01:32:3301:32:41392MM40Ballyskenach A.C.
118 Mark LEONARD 01:32:4201:32:46859MM50St. Coca's A.C.
119 Caroline DONNELLAN 01:32:4301:32:50204FF40Edenderry A.C.
120 Andy MASTERSON 01:32:4601:32:52505MM50Birr A.C.
121 Christy NEVIN 01:32:5301:33:01981MMS
122 Mark HARNETT 01:32:5101:33:08837MMS
123 Dermot HUGHES 01:33:1001:33:16843MM40Greystones & District A.C.
124 Glen CAMPBELL 01:33:1101:33:1976MM40Roscommon Harriers A.C.
125 Frank MURPHY 01:33:1401:33:19586MM40Roscommon Harriers A.C.
126 Rory FARRELL 01:33:1301:33:20253MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
127 Mark SMITH 01:33:3601:33:42729MM40
128 Stephen MURPHY 01:33:3901:33:47990MMS
129 Sinead RIGNEY 01:33:4701:33:57680FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
130 Mel CARTHY 01:34:0501:34:0786MM50Mullingar Harriers A.C.
131 Alvin DUGGAN 01:34:3601:34:48223MMSSt. Michael's AC
132 Mark HARPER 01:34:3601:34:49359MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
133 Aidan MCGEE 01:34:4501:34:54529MM40St. Michael's AC
134 Finian MCDERMOTT 01:34:5201:34:57524MM50
135 Martin MCGRATH 01:34:4801:34:58534MM40Athenry A.C.
136 Derek SMITH 01:34:4701:35:01727MM40Celbridge A.C.
137 Kevin BRAZIL 01:35:0001:35:0843MM50Ferbane A.C.
138 Philip MACBAIN 01:35:1701:35:23482MMS
139 Pat BURKE 01:35:2201:35:3063MM50
140 Martin FITZPATRICK 01:35:1201:35:37279MMS
141 John FITZMAURICE 01:35:3001:35:41272MM50
142 Oliver GALVIN 01:35:3201:35:43811MMS
143 Kevin HILL 01:35:4001:35:45382MM40Ashford A.C
144 Gary WHITTLE 01:35:3301:35:47783MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
145 Michael CULLEN 01:35:3001:35:47807MM50St. Michael's AC
146 Brid RYAN 01:35:4101:35:48702FFS
147 Fergie SMITH 01:35:3501:35:49726MM403 Ways AC
148 Mary KEALY 01:35:4301:35:51403FF50Athenry A.C.
149 Annette WHITTAKER 01:35:5201:35:58908FF40St. Coca's A.C.
150 Maire-Triona KEANE 01:35:5801:36:04405FFS
151 Paul GINNELL 01:35:5901:36:07325MM50Mullingar Harriers A.C.
152 Eugene O'DEA 01:36:0101:36:10626MM50
153 Cailin MCDONAGH 01:36:0601:36:12526FFS
154 Gillian BOGAN 01:36:3001:36:3026FFSGalway City Harriers A.C.
155 Aidan EGAN 01:36:5201:36:58239MM50
156 Noel GUILFOYLE 01:36:5001:37:00340MMS
157 Ryan FITZPATRICK 01:37:0401:37:09278MMS
158 Linda PHELAN 01:37:1301:37:16980FF40
159 Deirdre FINN 01:37:2101:37:24264FF50Derg A.C.
160 Niall MAHONY 01:37:1301:37:26494MM40Derg A.C.
161 Edward QUINLAN 01:37:1801:37:30665MM40
162 Stuart MEREDITH 01:37:1901:37:35551MMS
163 Martin KEARNS 01:37:1501:37:36850MMS
164 Gary MARTIN 01:37:2601:37:42503MMS
165 Rachel BURGESS 01:37:4201:37:4760FF40
166 Alan BYRNE 01:37:4901:37:5971MM40
167 Dermot BRERETON 01:37:5601:38:0545MM40
168 Bridget O'SULLIVAN 01:38:0101:38:12649FFS
169 Gary DILLON 01:38:0001:38:17194MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
170 Andrew DEMPSEY 01:38:1301:38:23181MM40Inbhear Dee A.C.
171 Clive RONAN 01:38:0801:38:26687MM40
172 Chris DALY 01:38:2201:38:30164MM50
173 Dermot BROWNE 01:38:1501:38:3052MM40Clane A.C.
174 Patrick PARSONS 01:38:1501:38:35656MMSBirr A.C.
175 Leonard O'BRENNAN 01:38:2301:38:36612MM40
176 Joanne O'BOYLE 01:38:3401:38:42610FFSGalway City Harriers A.C.
177 Jannet AYLWARD 01:38:4401:38:449FFS
178 Colin BURNS 01:38:3301:38:4666MM40
179 Garry MURPHY 01:38:3101:38:48584MM40
180 Denzil JACOBS 01:38:3901:38:53400MM40Marathon Club Ireland
181 Ian BRACKEN 01:38:4401:38:5633MMS
182 Liam SPAIN 01:38:4801:39:02735MM40Birr A.C.
183 John BOYLE 01:39:0301:39:0831MM40
184 Stephen MURRAY 01:38:5801:39:20592MMS
185 Olivia COSGROVE 01:39:1301:39:23135FF40
186 Basil KING 01:39:2001:39:34442MMSAthenry A.C.
187 Olivia BERMINGHAM 01:39:2501:39:38793FF40St. Coca's A.C.
188 John DEMPSEY 01:39:2901:39:38182MM40
189 John MONAGHAN 01:39:3301:39:44561MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
190 Fran MOLLEN 01:39:3501:39:45558MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
191 Kevin O'MEARA 01:39:4401:39:56640MM40
192 Fionnan MINNOCK 01:40:0601:40:18554MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
193 Darren DOYLE 01:40:1201:40:24216MMS
194 Dermot SPAIN 01:39:5301:40:28820MM40
195 Ger RYAN 01:40:2101:40:37703MMS
196 Padraic SWEENEY 01:40:2001:40:40745MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
197 Vincent DEVERY 01:40:4801:40:56185MM50Ferbane A.C.
198 Teresa O'REILLY 01:40:4801:40:59645FF40Celbridge A.C.
199 Cathal CLANCY 01:40:3901:41:0094MMS
200 Sean CULLINAN 01:40:0401:41:02149MMS
201 Jude WHELEHAN 01:40:5401:41:06779MM40Mullingar Harriers A.C.
202 Triona KINANE 01:41:0101:41:14441FF40
203 Eddie HAWE 01:41:0001:41:14366MMSKilkenny City Harriers A.C.
204 Eoghan WRAFTER 01:40:5401:41:20785MMS
205 Paul BRACKEN 01:41:2001:41:2834MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
206 Michael MCKEOWN 01:41:1001:41:33536MMS
207 Mj DELANEY 01:41:3001:41:39180MMSMullingar Harriers A.C.
208 Richie MCMAHON 01:41:2201:41:42870MMS
209 Michelle BROWNE 01:41:3701:41:4549FFSGalway City Harriers A.C.
210 Neasa DE BURCA 01:41:4401:41:48172FF40Galway City Harriers A.C.
211 Sean REYNOLDS 01:41:3601:41:48679MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
212 Nicholas DUNNE 01:41:3101:41:53231MM40Birr A.C.
213 Alan CURLEY 01:41:3001:41:55151MM40
214 Willie DUFFY 01:41:4301:41:55221MMSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
215 Emer DUDLEY 01:41:4601:42:02218FF50
216 Dermot DALY 01:41:5601:42:11163MM40
217 John GUNNING 01:42:0501:42:19347MM40
218 Philip MAHONY 01:42:2201:42:38495MMSDunboyne A.C.
219 Alan HEFFERNAN 01:42:2701:42:39376MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
220 Tim CAMON 01:42:3401:42:4275MM50Ferbane A.C.
221 Elysia MCCORMACK 01:42:3601:42:47514FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
222 Johnny O'HALLORAN 01:42:3601:42:59636MMS
223 Michelle HUGHES 01:42:4501:43:06393FF40Drogheda & District A.C.
224 Sarah SHAKESPEARE 01:42:4601:43:15711FF40
224 Stephen CONNOLLY 01:42:4601:43:15121MM40
226 Lorcan SCALLY 01:43:1301:43:24707MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
227 Shane CONWAY 01:43:0901:43:27125MMS
228 Catriona BUTLER MEEHAN 01:43:0901:43:2768FFS
229 John KEOGH 01:43:0701:43:27434MM40Kilmihil A.C.
230 Mark DENEHAN 01:43:2401:43:27183MMS
231 Alzena MULVEY 01:43:1201:43:32998FFS
232 Reuben MULVEY 01:43:1201:43:32576MMS
233 Catriona O'CONNELL 01:42:5801:43:33623FFS
234 Martina MCCARTHY 01:42:5901:43:33512FFS
235 Kate KENNEDY 01:43:3501:43:49426FFSTemplemore A.C.
236 Olwyn LARKIN 01:43:2201:43:55454FF40Portlaoise A.C.
237 Noel DAVIS 01:43:3401:43:56168MMSDonore Harriers
238 Lar TIERNEY 01:43:4901:44:02751MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
239 Deirdre DELANEY 01:43:3701:44:03176FFS
240 Mark BRADY 01:43:4001:44:0339MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
241 Mathew O'BYRNE 01:43:4101:44:08157MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
242 Fergal LEONARD 01:43:0001:44:09466MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
243 Bernie MURRAY 01:43:4701:44:16880FFS
244 Norma FARRELL 01:44:0401:44:19250FF40Dunboyne A.C.
245 Luke HYLAND 01:44:0401:44:20395MMS
246 Francis GOULDING 01:44:1901:44:28328MMS
247 David O'DONOGHUE 01:44:2601:44:37631MMS
248 Dave SMITH 01:44:1001:44:37730MM60
249 Ed DOOLEY 01:44:2901:44:44986MM40
250 Monika DE ALMEIDA 01:44:3901:44:44170FFS
251 Ciaran FEIGHERY 01:44:2001:44:45260MM50
252 David LYNAM 01:44:2301:44:45476MMS
253 Paul HENSEY 01:44:3501:44:47377MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
254 Aidan HANLEY 01:44:3401:44:48352MM40Galway City Harriers A.C.
255 Brian CURRAN 01:44:1501:44:51152MMS
256 Laura DARBY 01:44:4501:44:53165FFS
257 David MURRAY 01:44:2401:44:58596MMS
258 Gary DEVINE 01:44:4001:44:59188MMSClara A.C.
259 John FLYNN 01:44:2801:45:00294MM50
260 John HEALY 01:44:4601:45:00371MM40Marathon Club Ireland
261 Mag GRENNAN 01:44:4301:45:01333FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
262 Anthony MUPRHY 01:44:3901:45:02578MMS
263 Maura SHINE 01:44:4001:45:07718FF40Athlone IT A.C.
264 Michael LOWNEY 01:44:5101:45:09473MMS
265 Basil CRONIN 01:44:5001:45:09147MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
266 Denis FLYNN 01:44:5801:45:09295MM50Tralee Harriers A.C.
267 Barry GETHINGS 01:44:5701:45:11323MMS
268 John FLANAGAN 01:44:5101:45:13285MM40
269 John MCDONAGH 01:44:0701:45:14527MM40
270 Chris GEOGHEGAN 01:44:4901:45:15321MM40
271 Roisin DALY 01:44:5401:45:15161FFS
272 Laurence DUNICAN 01:44:5501:45:19224MM40Ferbane A.C.
273 Rob MAUNSELL 01:44:5701:45:19506MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
274 Len OWEN 01:44:5401:45:20654MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
275 Ger LYNAM 01:45:0201:45:21477MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
276 Noel KERR 01:45:0501:45:22435MM50
277 Catriona DALY 01:44:5001:45:23156FF40Ferbane A.C.
278 Patricia KENNY 01:45:0701:45:23428FF40
279 Andrew BRACKEN 01:45:1101:45:2735MM40
280 Daniel CLAVIN 01:45:0401:45:4198MM40
281 Lorna FARRELL 01:45:2901:45:47247FFS
282 Pat MELLSOP 01:45:1901:45:53550MM50Birr A.C.
283 Mike MAHON 01:45:3601:46:05865MMS
284 Pauric FARRELLY 01:45:4701:46:16254MMS
285 Liam MAHER 01:45:4701:46:17493MM40
286 Eli MULVEY 01:46:0801:46:29575MMS
287 Gary DWYER 01:45:5901:46:32235MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
288 Denise BARRETT 01:46:1301:46:3612FF401ZER01 ATHLETES
289 Mark GEOGHEGAN 01:46:1901:46:41322MM40
290 David EGAN 01:46:2801:46:43238MMS
291 Paula GUINAN 01:46:5101:46:51343FFS
292 Peadar MOLLOY 01:46:3001:46:59560MM50Athlone IT A.C.
293 Des WALSH 01:46:4101:47:12773MM50
294 Joanne CASEY 01:46:4801:47:1789FFS
295 Edita NIKITINIENE 01:47:0701:47:24606FFS
296 Edel MOONEY 01:47:0401:47:27563FFS
297 Niamh DOWLING 01:46:5901:47:27211FF40St. Coca's A.C.
298 Susan MULVIHILL 01:47:3901:47:39577FF40
299 Fiona KILLIAN 01:47:1701:47:40439FFS
300 William CLAFFEY 01:47:1601:47:4293MM50
301 Geoff LIFFEY 01:47:4001:47:48467MM40
302 Kelvin COUGHLAN 01:47:3401:47:51141MMS
303 Damian HEVERIN 01:47:3801:47:52379MMS
304 Jackser REILLY 01:47:4001:48:01677MM50Drogheda & District A.C.
305 Martin SHERLOCK 01:47:4201:48:03717MMSAthlone IT A.C.
306 Paul CARROLL 01:47:3101:48:0385MMS
307 Bernard CONNAUGHTON 01:47:3901:48:05115MM40
308 Ciaran HARRINGTON 01:47:5001:48:21360MM40
309 Elaine COONEY 01:47:5501:48:24126FF40
310 Linda MOONEY 01:48:0901:48:29562FF40
311 Audrey FINNEGAN 01:48:1501:48:41265FFS
312 Pauline COLGAN 01:48:3501:48:51106FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
313 Mark MCLACHLAN 01:48:2501:48:53538MM40
314 Damien PHELAN 01:48:4001:48:58660MM40
315 Carmel MURRAY 01:48:5501:48:59591FF40Birr A.C.
316 Damien MOORE 01:48:4401:49:00567MM40
317 Peter DELANEY 01:48:5501:49:00179MMS
318 Maeve DAVIS 01:48:3501:49:02166FFS
319 Gordan LAWLOR 01:48:2401:49:02982MM40
320 Alan MITCHELL 01:48:5101:49:04556MM40
321 John Francis MURRY 01:48:4901:49:13597MMS
322 Michael BYRNE 01:48:3501:49:1673MMS
323 Arthur ASQUITH 01:48:4901:49:178MM50
324 Brigid FOX 01:48:4701:49:21297FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
325 Charlotte ABBOTT 01:48:5101:49:251FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
326 Conor O'DOHERTY 01:48:5501:49:29627MMS
327 Joanne MARTIN 01:49:1101:49:31500FFS
328 Eogjan HARFORD 01:49:1901:49:35356MMSTrim A.C.
329 Elaine MCDERMOTT 01:49:1001:49:37521FF40
330 Ronan WALSH 01:49:2301:49:38770MM40
331 Eleanor RAINSFORD 01:49:1801:49:38670FF40
332 Kieran CORRIGAN 01:49:0701:49:39134MMSBirr A.C.
333 Colm COFFEY 01:49:2801:49:41104MMS
334 Rose LEITH 01:49:2201:49:48462FF50
335 Liam RYAN 01:49:1401:49:51705MM50Ballyskenach A.C.
336 Eddie DOWLING 01:49:4201:49:58212MMSSt. L. O'Toole A.C.
337 Peter O'BRIEN 01:49:5101:50:04619MM40Ferbane A.C.
338 Liam HEFFERNAN 01:49:3901:50:08375MM40
339 Maren AMEY 01:49:3801:50:114FFSTullaroan A.C
340 Oleksandr SHPURYK 01:50:0901:50:18719MMS
341 Dave HEATHER 01:49:4601:50:20372MM40Birr A.C.
342 Tracey KINNARNEY 01:50:0201:50:21445FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
343 Joe KELLY 01:49:4201:50:23425MMSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
344 Philip GUILFOYLE 01:49:5001:50:23341MM40Birr A.C.
345 Mark FITZPATRICK 01:49:3601:50:26277MM40
346 Brendan FAY 01:49:5001:50:28255MM40St. Coca's A.C.
347 James DONOGHUE 01:49:5601:50:28208MM40Edenderry A.C.
348 John KENNY JUNIOR 01:49:5801:50:30432MMSFerbane A.C.
349 Patrick ROONEY 01:50:0301:50:36688MMSSlaney Olympic A.C.
350 Brian GALLAGHER 01:50:2501:50:44307MM40Corofin A.C.
351 Martina COSTELLO 01:50:0901:50:45137FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
352 Sarah STEPHENS 01:50:3001:50:49738FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
353 Karen LAWLOR 01:50:2401:50:52461FFS
354 Ciaran STONE 01:50:1401:51:19742MMSCastlecomer A.C.
355 Noel WALSH 01:50:4401:51:24771MM40
356 Mary MOLLOY 01:51:0401:51:26559FF50
357 Kate BERMINGHAM 01:50:5601:51:32794FF40
358 Paul BANOUB 01:51:1501:51:4511MM40
359 Rena DEELY 01:51:0401:51:50175FF40Craughwell A.C.
360 Jill KIERNAN 01:51:0501:51:51437FFS
361 Declan COSTELLO 01:51:3901:51:51138MM40Mullingar Harriers A.C.
362 James HARTNETT 01:51:4001:51:53363MMSBirr A.C.
363 Damien FINNERTY 01:51:2901:51:53993MM40
364 Volkmar MOLL 01:51:1901:51:54557MM40
365 Niall SKEHAN 01:52:0001:52:32721MM40
366 John SHAW 01:51:5601:52:37714MM40Naas A.C.
367 Damien CONLON 01:52:4101:52:41113MMS
368 Colette SPELLER 01:52:0101:52:42736FF40
369 Damien BUCKLEY 01:52:1401:52:4655MM40Ferbane A.C.
370 Darren YOUNG 01:52:3201:52:55791MM40Mountmellick A.C.
371 Enda O'BRIEN 01:52:2301:52:55615MM40
372 Paul SHAW 01:52:2101:52:56713MM40
373 Michelle FEIGHERY 01:52:2401:52:57259FFSFerbane A.C.
374 George HESKETH 01:52:1801:53:01378MM60
375 Colette ANDERSON 01:52:3801:53:105FFSFerbane A.C.
376 Martin GRATTAN 01:52:5201:53:11331MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
377 Garrett GARRY 01:52:4901:53:15315MMS
378 Jannette NESTOR 01:52:5001:53:19604FF40Athlone IT A.C.
379 Sarah KEANE 01:53:1301:53:19404FFS
380 Avril FLYNN 01:52:5801:53:25292FFS
381 Matthew FLANAGAN 01:53:0901:53:27286MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
382 Gearoid KEEGAN 01:52:5301:53:29412MM50
383 Loe WALSH 01:52:5601:53:30774MMSClara A.C.
384 Janelle FLANAGAN GOWRAN 01:52:5601:53:30287FFSClara A.C.
385 Teresa BROUGHALL 01:52:5101:53:3147FFSSt. Michael's AC
386 Sean CONNELL 01:52:5301:53:34117MM40
387 Kim MULLIN 01:53:2101:53:36573FFS
388 Christina GRIFFITH 01:52:4201:53:39336FFS
389 John CONDRON 01:53:0101:53:39112MM50
390 Irene GILL 01:53:0801:53:46324FF40
391 Mary GALVIN 01:53:1301:53:46311FF60Tullamore Harriers A.C.
392 Lorna HALL 01:53:3401:53:59348FFSBirr A.C.
393 Jim HAYES 01:53:2301:54:00368MM40
394 Michael GUINAN 01:53:3501:54:00345MM50Ferbane A.C.
395 Laurence CLARKE 01:53:2901:54:0497MM40
396 Catherine BENNETT 01:53:3601:54:0616FFS
397 Siobhan ARMSTRONG 01:53:4301:54:106FF40
398 Joe MORRIS 01:53:3501:54:14571MM50
399 Siobhan STEWART 01:53:4101:54:16739FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
400 Criostoir O'BRIEN 01:53:4801:54:19617MM40
400 Donal MANNION 01:54:1001:54:19499MM40Birr A.C.
402 Declan WHEELER 01:53:5701:54:22778MMS
403 Hazel DUNNE 01:53:4901:54:23229FFSClara A.C.
404 Martina O'CONNOR'DYAS 01:53:5301:54:34625FF40Drogheda & District A.C.
405 Maire DONOHUE 01:54:3001:54:41209FFSKilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C.
406 Alan SMITH 01:54:1401:54:45731MMS
407 Declan ROSNEY 01:54:1001:54:56690MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
408 Tom STONE 01:54:1701:54:57741MM50Old Abbey A.C.
409 Ann GORMAN 01:54:2601:54:58327FFS
410 Kevin BALFE 01:54:3601:55:0010MM40
411 Colman GANTLEY 01:54:1501:55:01314MMSNorth Westmeath A.C.
412 Ethna KILLEEN 01:54:3201:55:01438FF40
413 Jason MURPHY 01:54:1701:55:04585MM40
414 Dolores COLLINS 01:54:5001:55:05108FFS
415 Chloe MCDERMOTT 01:54:4301:55:08522FFS1ZER01 ATHLETES
416 Liam GALLAGHER 01:54:3401:55:14308MM50Mullingar Harriers A.C.
417 Ray MURRAY 01:54:3901:55:18595MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
418 Garret MCCORMACK 01:55:0801:55:30517MM40
419 Dee GRIFFIN 01:55:0601:55:34335FFS
420 Richie CAREY 01:54:5801:55:3978MM40
421 Michael GALLIGAN 01:55:1001:55:40310MM40
422 Ciaran BRIODY 01:55:1201:55:43798MMS
423 Brendan NOLAN 01:55:3201:55:48608MM40St. L. O'Toole A.C.
424 Marie GRADY 01:55:0601:55:49329FFSRoscommon Harriers A.C.
425 Annemarie MCNAMARA 01:55:0701:55:50872FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
426 Margaret MELIA 01:55:2201:55:53549FFS
427 Marie SWEENEY 01:55:5401:55:54744FF40Birr A.C.
428 Aidan PRENDERGAST 01:55:0501:55:55663MM40
429 Ruairi LARKIN 01:55:1001:55:57458MM40
430 Shane HALL 01:55:4101:56:06350MMS
431 James DUFFIN 01:55:3001:56:10219MMS
432 Naomi GALVIN 01:55:3101:56:18312FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
433 Gerard O'HALLORAN 01:55:2901:56:20635MM50
434 Ann CARROLL 01:55:4801:56:2180FF40Ferbane A.C.
435 Deirdre MCGRATH 01:55:2901:56:22533FF40
435 Kim SMITH 01:56:0101:56:22724FFS
437 Lucy DUNNE 01:56:0401:56:45227FF40Portlaoise A.C.
438 Elaine LAWLOR 01:56:0701:56:47983FFS
439 Wynand ERASMUS 01:56:1001:56:48819MMS
440 Phil BOURKE 01:56:1501:56:5130FF40Ballyskenach A.C.
441 Ricky WHITE 01:56:0701:56:53781MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
442 Dorte HANSEN 01:56:2701:56:57355FF40
443 Patricia FLYNN 01:56:1701:56:58290FFSBirr A.C.
444 Kieran CONROY 01:56:3401:57:02124MMS
445 Susan CONROY 01:56:2801:57:03122FFS
446 Rachel CLARKE 01:56:4401:57:0495FFS
447 Patricia O'BRIEN-MCCORD 01:56:2901:57:04620FFS
448 Jordyn FERRARO 01:56:4601:57:07261FFS
449 David BRADLEY 01:57:0301:57:1136MMS
450 Ronan TODD 01:56:3301:57:11752MMS
451 Fidelma CARTY 01:56:5301:57:1888FF50
452 Martin MCGETTRICK 01:56:4401:57:20530MM40
453 Olivia COONEY 01:56:3001:57:24127FF40Mullingar Harriers A.C.
454 Sinead FOLEY 01:57:0801:57:24296FFS
455 Liam FITZPATRICK 01:56:3501:57:27276MM40
456 Noel HORAN 01:56:5901:57:48388MM40Ferbane A.C.
457 Jesus Armando ESPINOSA MONTES 01:57:2701:57:50241MM401ZER01 ATHLETES
458 John BENNETT 01:57:3001:57:5417MM60Ferbane A.C.
459 Sinead REILLY 01:57:2101:58:01675FFS
460 Kieran GAVIN 01:57:2001:58:01320MM40
461 Ann FITZGERALD 01:57:3101:58:14269FF50
462 Eden KEANE 01:57:4301:58:17847MM50
463 Alan CONROY 01:57:2301:58:20123MM40Brothers Pearse A.C.
464 Mary RYAN 01:57:4001:58:26701FFSSlaney Olympic A.C.
465 Emma COMERFORD 01:58:1601:58:40111FFS
466 Paul BARRY 01:57:5301:58:4114MM40
467 Mary DALY 01:57:5101:58:42159FF50
468 Adrian DONNELLAN 01:58:1401:58:52205MM40
469 Niamh MCDERMOTT 01:58:3001:58:55523FFS
470 Bernie WALSH 01:58:3801:59:07766FFS
471 Jane FITZPATRICK 01:58:2001:59:08274FFS
472 Joe DOHENY 01:58:3801:59:13196MMS
473 Michelle DAVIS 01:58:2801:59:16167FF40Ballyskenach A.C.
474 Catherine KEYES 01:58:3201:59:19436FF40
475 Johanna FARRELL 01:58:3801:59:30248FF40
476 Michael MURRAY 01:59:3301:59:37594MM40Birr A.C.
477 Martin MCANANEY 01:58:3401:59:39507MM50
478 Gerry O'CONNOR 01:58:3401:59:39624MM50
479 Bernie DALY 01:58:5701:59:40158FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
480 Shane MCLAUGHLIN 01:59:0701:59:48539MMS
481 Brian COSGRAVE 01:59:2701:59:49797MM40
482 Julie DEEGAN 01:58:5601:59:50174FFS
483 Daryl KENNY 01:59:0201:59:55431MMS
484 John WARD 01:59:2001:59:55776MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
485 Eibhlin MAHER 01:59:1002:00:00489FF50
486 Rodge LARKIN 01:59:1702:00:04456MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
487 Paddy ROWLAND 01:59:3302:00:08693MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
488 Annetoinette GLEESON - MILLS 01:59:0002:00:11326FF40
489 Joe WHITE 01:59:2302:00:12782MMS
490 Tony BYRNE 01:59:1902:00:1472MM40
491 Tracey STEWART 01:59:2802:00:15740FF40Ferbane A.C.
492 Ann Marie DAVITT 01:59:2502:00:16169FF40
493 David KANE 01:59:4802:00:17401MM40
494 Maeve LARKIN 01:59:3302:00:18455FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
495 Eugene MANN 01:59:3402:00:19498MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
496 Rory MILTON 02:00:1602:00:31991MMS
497 Steve OWENS 01:59:2902:00:32655MM50
498 Gerard HOWARD 01:59:4102:00:47390MMS
499 Anne DALY 02:00:1202:00:59160FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
500 William DOYLE 02:01:0102:01:04215MMS
501 Dee BOHAN 02:00:3602:01:0727FF50
502 Breda KING 02:00:1502:01:07443FF40Birr A.C.
503 Paschal NAUGHTON 02:00:4102:01:36601MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
504 Andy O'GRADY 02:01:2602:01:40633MM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.
505 Deirdre FALLON 02:00:5102:01:43244FFS
506 Claire SCULLY 02:01:4602:01:46708FF40Birr A.C.
507 Carol MILLER 02:00:5402:01:48552FF40Birr A.C.
508 Kenneth MACKEN 02:01:0302:01:55484MM40
509 Sharon FLANAGAN 02:01:0302:02:00282FF40
510 Caroline DEVLIN 02:01:1202:02:02190FFS
511 Seamus DEVLIN 02:01:1202:02:04191MM40
512 Oisin O'SULLIVAN 02:01:3002:02:07650MM40
513 Antoinette KELLY 02:01:2702:02:08414FF40
514 Alan KELLY 02:01:2702:02:10422MM40
515 Emma NOLAN 02:01:4602:02:13607FFS
516 Sherie SMYTH 02:02:2502:02:29734FFSBallygalget Athletics Club
517 Valerie WHILE 02:01:4502:02:30780FF40
518 Jack RYAN 02:01:5202:02:34706MMS
519 Christopher CRIBBON 02:01:4902:02:35145MMS
520 Paul FITZPATRICK 02:01:4502:02:36275MMS
521 Geri DUFFY 02:01:5702:02:41220FF40Ferbane A.C.
522 Martina LYDON 02:01:5302:02:42474FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
523 Paul MURPHY 02:01:5202:02:45582MMS
524 Des WALSH 02:01:5602:02:47769MM40
525 Alice BURKE 02:01:5902:02:4861FF40Birr A.C.
526 Tanya HALL 02:02:3402:03:17349FF40Convoy A.C.
527 Darren HAYDEN 02:02:5602:03:21367MM40
528 Laura FARRELL 02:02:2802:03:29252FFS
529 Noilin RYAN 02:02:4702:03:30699FF60
530 Rita QUINN 02:02:4602:03:31666FF60
531 Geraldine MCCANN 02:02:3802:03:31510FF40
532 Jill FANNIN 02:03:0102:03:35245FF40
533 Trish HYLAND 02:02:5302:03:39394FFS
534 Jonathan THOMPSON 02:03:2602:03:44749MMS
535 Niamh MURTAGH 02:02:5102:03:44598FFS
536 Dymphna KELLY 02:03:1202:03:50416FF50Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
537 Roisin BOLAND 02:03:0802:03:5128FFS
538 Anna COLLINS 02:03:0202:03:52109FF40
539 Maria GALLAGHER 02:03:0602:03:56303FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
540 Brenda KELLY 02:03:1102:03:57419FF50St. Coca's A.C.
541 John ROUSE 02:03:0502:04:04691MM40
542 Philip DUNNE 02:03:4602:04:39232MM50
543 Sarah RUDDY 02:04:0202:04:40695FFS
544 Brian LINEHAN 02:03:4502:04:45544MM60
545 Anthony LILLEY 02:04:1202:05:03468MM40
546 Mairead HYNES 02:04:2302:05:06844FF40Roscommon A.C.
547 Laura MADDEN 02:04:2002:05:13486FFS
548 Chris SLEVIN 02:04:3802:05:23722MMSFerbane A.C.
549 Cathal DALY 02:04:2502:05:25162MM40
550 Lorcan LOOBY 02:04:2702:05:25471MM40
551 Ray GARRY 02:04:4002:05:29317MM40
552 Claire MEANEY 02:04:4602:05:37548FFS
553 Shauna FLAHERTY 02:05:0302:06:02281FFS
554 Claire CUSACK 02:05:0202:06:03154FF50Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
555 Rachel HARNETT 02:05:2002:06:09357FF40
556 Dan BROMLEY 02:05:1302:06:21641MMS
557 Damien LONGWORTH 02:05:4402:06:23470MMSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
558 Aisling MCCORMACK 02:05:3402:06:23515FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
559 Mary BROWNE 02:06:0702:06:2948FFS
560 Ronan GROOME 02:05:5902:06:30834MMS
561 Emer GUILFOYLE 02:05:4402:06:32338FFS
562 Geraldine CASSIDY 02:05:4302:06:3390FF40
563 Elaine COFFEY 02:05:4102:06:33103FFS
564 Paula KILMURRAY 02:06:3302:06:33440FFS
565 Don HANNON 02:06:1102:06:42354MMS
566 Matthew O'SULLIVAN 02:05:4602:06:46652MM60
567 Martin CONROY 02:06:3802:07:01795MM40
568 John FITZGERALD 02:06:2202:07:01271MM50
569 Amy LAWLESS 02:06:1202:07:03459FFS
570 Marina LYNAM 02:06:2002:07:04475FFSFerbane A.C.
571 Caroline SUTTON 02:06:2002:07:06743FFS
572 Mairead RALEIGH 02:06:2202:07:09671FFS
573 Clare ROCHE 02:06:2002:07:09684FF40
574 Tom QUIRKE 02:06:3402:07:12668MMSSt. Nicholas A.C.
575 Ken MCMILLAN 02:06:1502:07:13543MM40
576 Brenda GALLIGAN 02:06:1602:07:14309FF40
577 Alan HYLAND 02:06:5302:07:26396MMSSlaney Olympic A.C.
578 Triona O'LONE 02:06:4202:07:30638FFSBallyskenach A.C.
579 Michael MALONE 02:07:0902:07:34496MM40Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
579 Mary EAST 02:07:0902:07:34236FF40Graigue Ballycallan A.C.
581 Paul DEVEREUX 02:07:0002:07:38184MMS
582 Rosie GRALL 02:06:4402:07:43330FFS
583 Dolores FITZSIMONS 02:06:4402:07:43280FF50
584 Edmond BRADY 02:06:5702:07:4940MM40
585 Miriam BRADY 02:07:0202:07:5938FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
586 Sandra BRADY 02:07:4302:08:3237FFSBirr A.C.
587 Elaine MASTERSON 02:07:4202:08:33504FF40Birr A.C.
588 Marie MCLOUGHLIN 02:07:4202:08:33540FFS
589 Clare LAWLOR 02:07:5502:08:45460FFS
590 Ethna CARROLL 02:07:5102:08:5879FF40
591 Annette MURRAY 02:08:2602:09:07815FFS
592 Paul O'KEEFFE 02:08:4102:09:08637MMS
593 Kevin JACKSON 02:08:3202:09:20399MM40
594 Pamela WYNNE 02:08:5202:09:30786FFS
595 Brendan O'GRADY 02:08:5202:09:33632MM40
596 Richie BYRNE 02:08:5302:09:3370MM40
597 Liz MCENEFF 02:08:4402:09:38528FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
598 Aileen HOYNE 02:08:4102:09:42391FF40
599 Aisling MINNOCK 02:08:5902:09:47553FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
600 Ann PRENDERGAST 02:08:4502:09:49664FF40
601 Paul BUCKLEY 02:08:4402:09:4957MM40
602 Anne CUSACK 02:08:5202:09:52153FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
603 Lionel RABBITTE 02:09:0702:09:55669MM40Clara A.C.
604 Gertrude FITZPATRICK 02:09:0502:09:57273FF50
605 Lesley CORNALLY 02:10:1102:10:24132MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
606 Yvonne BOGAN 02:10:1602:10:4625FFS
607 Leon DEVILLY 02:10:1702:10:46186MM40
608 Ronan HIGGINS 02:10:0102:10:57381MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
609 Teresa POWER 02:10:2102:11:16662FF40Birr A.C.
610 Tara CURLEY 02:10:3502:11:18808FFS
611 David HORKAN 02:10:3802:11:30389MM40
612 Martina BRAZIL 02:10:5602:11:4042FF40Ferbane A.C.
613 Damien BRAZIL 02:11:0202:11:4544MM50Ferbane A.C.
614 Verona SMYTH 02:10:4902:11:47733FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
615 Aisling IRVINE 02:11:0502:11:49397FFS
616 Hugo LYNCH 02:11:2202:12:06481MM40Dunshaughlin A.C.
617 Stephen WYNNE 02:11:4502:12:25788MMS
618 Sara GREGSON 02:11:5402:12:36831FFS
619 Mark MCCORMACK 02:11:3302:12:38518MMS
620 Allen BYRNES 02:11:5202:12:4174MM60
621 Lisa MAHER 02:12:2302:12:42488FF40
622 Nick MAHER 02:12:4402:12:44490MMS
623 Denise BYRNE 02:12:0602:12:5269FF40
624 Patricia MULPETER 02:12:0602:12:52574FF40
625 Laura HANLY 02:12:0402:12:53353FF40
626 Gemma FLETCHER 02:12:0902:12:55289FFS
627 Jean DONNELLY 02:12:1102:12:57206FFS
628 Gerry FOX 02:13:0802:13:18298MM60
629 Assumpta KING 02:12:3402:13:28444FF40Athenry A.C.
630 Grainne O'SHEA 02:13:0202:13:34648FFS
631 David WHYTE 02:12:5602:13:42784MMS
632 Paul GAHAN 02:13:0502:13:51301MMS
633 John GUILFOYLE 02:13:1002:14:00342MM50Birr A.C.
634 Brian DOOLEY 02:12:5502:14:03210MM40Birr A.C.
635 Amanda MARTIN 02:13:3502:14:08501FF40
636 Mick PENDER 02:13:0302:14:09658MMS
637 Ashling FARRELL 02:13:1902:14:19246FFSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
638 Jason TWOMEY 02:13:4802:14:44762MM40
639 Gavin MCCUMISKEY 02:14:1202:15:05520MMS
640 Patricia FARRELL 02:14:1602:15:09251FF40
641 Elaine GARTLAND MURTAGH 02:14:1702:15:10319FF40
642 Jim DOLAN 02:15:1602:15:16197MM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.
643 Kevin DOLAN 02:15:1702:15:17198MMS
644 Kevina WYNNE 02:14:3202:15:20787FF40Fergus A.C.
645 Una FINNERAN 02:14:3302:15:21266FF40Ferbane A.C.
646 Eileen TREACY 02:14:3102:15:29755FFS
647 Aiveen KIRLEY 02:14:4902:15:37447FF40
648 Enda WATERS 02:14:5202:15:38777MMSSlaney Olympic A.C.
649 Tara LALOR 02:15:0902:15:52451FF40
650 Norbert NAGY 02:15:0802:16:10600MMS
651 Amy CAULWELL 02:15:1202:16:1791FFS
652 Susan TORMEY 02:15:2402:16:22754FFS
653 Patrick GROGAN 02:15:2002:16:29337MM40
654 Brian YARROW 02:16:0702:16:35789MMSSt. Michael's AC
655 Joanne KELLY 02:15:5802:16:43417FF50Clara A.C.
656 Deirdre DONOGHUE 02:16:0102:16:54207FF40Edenderry A.C.
657 Michael WALSH 02:16:1802:16:54772MM50
658 Caroline RUDDY 02:16:1002:17:06694FFS
659 Gerry PEPPARD 02:16:0402:17:07659MMS
660 Eithne MORAN 02:16:1102:17:14570FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
661 Mary MURPHY 02:16:1402:17:23580FF50Birr A.C.
662 Antonia HARRISON 02:16:4902:17:52361FF40
663 Liz FLANAGAN 02:16:5402:17:56284FFS
664 Caroline SHEILS 02:17:1802:18:26716FF40Birr A.C.
665 Nuala ARRIGAN 02:17:4202:18:397FF40Portlaoise A.C.
666 Emma GALLAGHER 02:17:4602:18:48306FFS
667 Naomi HARRISSON 02:17:4502:18:48362FF40
668 James THOMPSON 02:18:5102:19:07748MM40
669 Corina RYAN 02:18:3402:19:38696FFS
670 Patricia KENWORTHY 02:18:3402:19:38433FF40
671 Dorothy HEFFERNAN 02:18:4502:19:41374FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
672 Mick MCCONIGLEY 02:18:4202:19:42513MMS
673 Crevan O'DONNELL 02:18:5702:19:53629MM40Athlone IT A.C.
674 Mags O'DONNELL 02:19:0002:19:56628FF40Athlone IT A.C.
675 Dearbhla LENEHAN 02:18:5902:20:05463FFS
676 Caitriona MCNEILL 02:19:1202:20:14545FFS
677 Niamh LYNCH 02:19:3502:20:20479FF40
678 Karen CARROLL 02:19:5202:20:2581FFS
679 Sean KELLY 02:19:3502:20:32423MM60
680 Brendan GUINAN 02:19:5002:20:45344MM40
681 Claire KELLY 02:20:0802:21:14415FF40Banagaher AC
682 Anne BLAKE 02:20:2202:21:1424FFS
683 Carolyn TUNNEY 02:20:2502:21:20759FF401ZER01 ATHLETES
684 Karen FITZPATRICK 02:20:5002:21:31825FF50
685 Eileen GALLAGHER 02:20:3202:21:35305FFS
686 Zieta O'HAGAN 02:20:5402:22:00634FFS
687 Jim MCGRANE 02:21:1102:22:19532MM40
688 Mary O'CONNOR 02:21:2702:22:37883FF40
689 Paul JOYCE 02:21:2702:22:37846MM40
690 Donna TAAFFE 02:22:0302:23:01746FFS
691 Sharon CARTY 02:22:0502:23:0187FF40
692 John MURPHY 02:22:2202:23:15581MMS
693 Enda QUINN 02:22:1502:23:17667MMS
694 Norma TOOHER 02:22:2402:23:19753FF40Birr A.C.
695 Dorothy FINNERTY 02:23:0902:24:17267FF40Birr A.C.
696 Dave KAVANAGH 02:23:3702:24:37988MMS
697 Conny KENNY 02:23:5002:24:48854FF40
698 Gualter DE ALMEIDA 02:24:4702:24:52171MMS
699 Mary FOX MANN 02:23:5702:24:57299FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
700 Maria HERRERA 02:24:0702:25:01839FFS
701 Paul MARKHAM 02:24:4302:25:39992MM40
702 Roisin FLYNN 02:25:0902:25:52293FFS
703 Sandra BUSTEED 02:24:5202:25:5267FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
704 Anne KELLY 02:25:0502:26:08418FF50
705 Sandra DUNNE 02:25:0702:26:15226FF40Birr A.C.
706 Catherine RYAN 02:25:3202:26:29697FF40Clonmel A.C.
707 Siobhan ROCHE 02:25:3202:26:29683FF40
708 Michelle COLLINS 02:25:5302:26:57110FF40
709 Yvonne O'NEILL 02:26:0402:27:07642FF40
710 Tanya BUCKLEY 02:26:0402:27:0853FFS
711 Fiona MCMANUS 02:26:1702:27:08541FF40
712 Alan MOORE 02:26:3802:27:38568MM50Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
713 Marian RYAN 02:27:2802:28:04698FF40
713 Pat FLANAGAN 02:27:2802:28:04283FF50
715 Nicola MURRAY 02:28:0502:28:05589FFS
716 Claire MACGILCHRIST 02:27:1702:28:18483FFS
717 Stephen MULLANEY 02:28:5502:29:50814MMS
718 Mary FEELEY 02:29:5802:30:58256FF40Ballyskenach A.C.
719 Fionnuala SHANAHAN 02:30:0902:30:59712FFSBallyskenach A.C.
720 Maeve CLOKE 02:30:0302:31:04102FF40
721 Donal RIGNEY 02:30:1402:31:21682MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
722 Marie THOMPSON 02:30:2902:31:24747FF40
723 Jonathan DEVINE 02:31:5102:32:59189MMS
724 Allen COTTER 02:32:1702:33:19139MMSSt. Nicholas A.C.
725 John TROY 02:33:4402:34:53758MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
726 Kathleen DELANEY 02:35:2202:35:29177FF60Birr A.C.
727 Carmel DOHENY 02:37:5002:38:45195FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
728 Carmel GRIFFIN 02:37:5902:38:45833FFS
729 Liz HOGAN 02:39:3102:40:07385FF40
730 Conor GAVIN 02:43:1902:44:18829MMS
731 Fidelma GRENNAN 02:43:5202:44:48334FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
732 Miriam TWOMEY 02:45:3502:46:30761FF40
733 Patricia O'BRIEN 02:47:5202:48:37613FFS
734 Mary EVANS 02:47:4202:48:37242FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
735 Olivia MURPHY 02:48:5002:49:05579FFS
736 Adam HAUGHTON 02:49:1202:50:04365MM50Mountmellick A.C.
737 Mary HAUGHTON 02:49:1302:50:05364FF50
738 John O'MAHONEY 02:50:4502:51:50979MMS
739 Colin FINNERTY 02:50:5802:52:02268MMS
740 Aine HEFFERNAN 02:54:5202:55:37373FFS
740 Niamh MCLACHLAN 02:54:5302:55:37537FFS
742 Yvonne COSTELLO 02:54:5302:55:38136FFS
743 Melissa HOGAN 03:03:5203:03:52386FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
744 Michelle EBBS 03:11:3903:12:08237FFS
745 Jim LANGAN 03:18:1603:19:14453MM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.