Tullamore Harriers Quinlan Cup Half Marathon

Saturday, 31 August 2019

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Freddy STUKK 01:08:3101:08:315924MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
2 Liam BRADY 01:10:2001:10:2081MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
3 Stephen CONROY 01:11:2701:11:27453MMSCelbridge A.C.
4 Brian CONROY 01:11:5501:11:555947MMSClane A.C.
5 Iosif GUTHER 01:12:0701:12:07600MMSNewbridge A.C.
6 Trust MTINSI 01:12:5701:12:57775MMSKilkenny City Harriers
7 Gareth MCGLINCHEY 01:12:5901:12:59729MMSDundrum A.C.
8 Paul BUCKLEY 01:13:0801:13:08400MM40Ferbane A.C.
9 David MURRAY 01:13:3301:13:33790MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
10 Pauric ENNIS 01:13:4001:13:40532MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
11 John WELDON 01:14:1701:14:17938MMSNewbridge A.C.
12 Darren CULLEN 01:14:5301:14:53476MMSSli Culainn A.C.
13 James KELLY 01:14:5601:14:5640MMSCastlecomer A.C.
14 Paddy CUMMINS 01:15:3501:15:35239MMSMoycarkey Coolcroo A.C.
15 Derek NUGENT 01:15:4401:15:44286MM40Ferbane A.C.
16 Paul O'BRIEN 01:15:4701:15:47815MM40Sli Culainn A.C.
17 Mick FOGARTY 01:16:0101:16:01569MM40Ferbane A.C.
18 Michéal O'BRIEN 01:16:0901:16:09814MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
19 Garry CRIBBIN 01:16:4201:16:42472MMSCelbridge A.C.
20 Paul O'CONNOR 01:16:4501:16:48821MMS
21 Christopher MULDOON 01:18:0001:18:00776MM40Donore Harriers A.C.
22 Evan MCCORMACK 01:18:2101:18:24718MMSMullingar Harriers
23 James KEEGAN 01:18:3101:18:32156MMSMullingar Harriers
24 Sean BURKE 01:18:3501:18:36405MM40Tuam A.C.
25 Ed HAYES 01:18:3901:18:39608MMSTT Racers
26 Padraig FITZPATRICK 01:18:4101:18:41556MM40Brothers Pearse A.C.
27 Brendan DONAGHER 01:18:4701:18:47510MM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.
28 Patrick SNEYD 01:19:1301:19:13908MM40Brothers Pearse A.C.
29 Eanna GOWRAN 01:19:2301:19:25596MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
30 Niall KELLY 01:19:2701:19:31158MMSFerbane A.C.
31 David CONWAY 01:19:5101:19:53103MM40Westport A.C.
32 Eddie GARRY 01:20:0201:20:02580MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
33 Mark YEATES 01:19:5901:20:03945MMS
34 Leonard MOONEY 01:20:1501:20:16766MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
35 Aisling O'CONNOR 01:20:2001:20:20819FFSEdenderry A.C.
36 Brian LYNCH 01:20:4401:20:45688MM40
37 Conor LEECH 01:20:4801:20:49165MMSNa Fianna A.C.
38 Jimmy COUGHLAN 01:20:5801:20:59468MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
39 Shane STAFFORD 01:21:0601:21:06211MMSNewbridge A.C.
40 Gerard GAVIN 01:21:0701:21:07584MM40Mullingar Harriers
41 Brendan KEARNEY 01:21:1101:21:11638MMSLe Cheile A.C.
42 Christy MALONEY 01:21:1001:21:16697MM50Clane A.C.
43 David KEANEY 01:21:1501:21:20267MM40Galway Tri Club
44 Ray CUNNINGHAM 01:21:2001:21:21482MM40Brothers Pearse A.C.
45 Paul CONLON 01:21:3001:21:305949MMSFerbane A.C.
46 Niall FOX 01:22:2201:22:24571MM40
47 Gerard CLEARY 01:22:3001:22:31433MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
48 Brian BURKE 01:22:3201:22:38402MMSBallinasloe & District A.C.
49 Peter Ò'FARRELL 01:22:4201:22:48828MM40Rathfarnham WSAF A.C.
50 Caroline DONNELLAN 01:22:4901:22:51513FF40Edenderry A.C.
51 Fergal LEONARD 01:23:0101:23:01678MMSClara A.C.
52 Gerry O'REILLY 01:22:5701:23:01843MM40Dunboyne A.C.
53 Glenn FINLAY 01:23:0801:23:10550MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
54 Conor MOONEY 01:23:1401:23:16765MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
55 Derek MCARDLE 01:23:0801:23:17711MM40Donore Harriers A.C.
56 Alan CROWLEY 01:23:1601:23:17474MMSMullingar Harriers
57 James NEALON 01:23:3201:23:34797MM40
58 Aaron MOONEY 01:23:3301:23:3555MMSShanganagh Striders A.C.
59 Paul KEANE 01:23:3401:23:35155MM40Galway City Harriers
60 John LEE 01:23:3501:23:35675MM40
61 Dave SLATER 01:23:3901:23:39900MM40Enniskillen RC
62 Tony COX 01:23:3601:23:41105MMSBallyfin A.C.
63 Liam BUGGY 01:23:4401:23:4917MMSBallyfin A.C.
64 Eoin DUFFY 01:23:4701:23:51118MMSCavan
65 Tommy KELLY 01:24:0301:24:10159MMSNewbridge A.C.
66 Jonathan DUNNE 01:24:0701:24:10252MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
67 Ronan SMITH 01:24:1201:24:12906MMSAnnalee A.C.
68 Jamie MALONE 01:24:0501:24:15275MMSGraigueballycallan A.C.
69 Andrea TALPO 01:24:3801:24:51920MM40TT Racers
70 Karen COSTELLO 01:24:5501:24:57464FF40Dunleer A.C.
71 Paul BURKE 01:24:5901:25:00404MM40Ballyroan Abbeyleix A.C.
72 Barry DUNNE 01:24:5201:25:00253MM40
73 Eric CHAMP 01:25:0101:25:05429MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
74 Ciaran KEENAN 01:25:1201:25:16641MM50Ballyfin A.C.
75 Eddie NEWMAN 01:25:1401:25:17802MM50Mullingar Harriers
76 Pauline CURLEY 01:25:1701:25:19483FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
77 Sean O'BOYLE 01:25:2501:25:29811MM40Westport A.C.
78 David MCNALLY 01:25:3001:25:31744MMSBrothers Pearse A.C.
79 Jeremy WHITTY 01:25:3601:25:39221MM40Newbridge A.C.
80 Shona KEANE 01:26:0001:26:00637FFSDoneen A.C.
81 Shane MCCARTHY 01:26:0401:26:0551MM40Celbridge A.C.
82 Nigel CARROLL 01:25:5801:26:09425MMS
83 Ollie NEARY 01:26:1001:26:13798MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
84 Mark MCNEVIN 01:26:1401:26:17751MM40Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
85 Dermot SMITH 01:26:0601:26:20905MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
86 Craig SCOTT 01:26:1101:26:22208MM40Donore Harriers A.C.
87 Patrick MCCARTHY 01:26:3301:26:41714MMSBallyskenach A.C.
88 Matthew GLENNON 01:26:4401:26:46589MM50Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
89 Graham MANTLE 01:26:4501:26:51172MM40Brothers Pearse A.C.
90 Philip DOYLE 01:27:0601:27:07521MM40Brothers Pearse A.C.
91 John MCDONALD 01:26:5301:27:07722MM40
92 Stephen DAWSON 01:26:5701:27:07496MMSDonore Harriers A.C.
93 Shane ORIGAN 01:27:0101:27:08197MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
94 John O REILLY 01:27:1801:27:20192MM50Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
95 Philip MACBAIN 01:27:1801:27:21170MMSTemplemore A.C.
96 Liam BYRNE 01:27:2101:27:21413MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
97 Ian O'KELLY 01:27:2201:27:25837MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
98 Colin O'NEILL 01:27:2901:27:35841MMSSt Cocas A.C.
99 Nicky DUNNE 01:27:4101:27:42789MM50Birr A.C.
100 Robert CAHILL 01:27:4401:27:50415MM40Crusaders A.C.
101 Ger BRADY 01:27:4601:27:52389MMSMullingar Harriers
102 Nicola WELSH 01:27:5101:27:53352FF40Dunleer A.C.
103 Rory FARRELL 01:27:4801:27:54540MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
104 Emma BOLAND 01:27:5201:27:56319FF40Newbridge A.C.
105 Fergal BURKE 01:27:5101:28:0218MM40Newbridge A.C.
106 Patrick ROCHE 01:28:2001:28:20204MM40Carrick on Suir A.C.
107 Jim LINEEN 01:28:2601:28:30679MM40Dunboyne A.C.
108 Sharon CLEERE 01:28:3301:28:35434FFS
109 Ollie GEOGHEGAN 01:28:2801:28:37586MM40Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
110 Ruairí NOLAN 01:28:3101:28:39806MMSSt Cocas A.C.
111 Gary WHITTLE 01:28:3201:28:4073MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
112 Kevin LOOBY 01:28:2501:28:43271MMSClara A.C.
113 Derek LYNCH 01:28:3201:28:45689MM40Lucan Harriers A.C.
114 Kenneth MURRAY 01:28:4201:28:48791MMSSt Cocas A.C.
115 Mark BROUGHILL 01:28:4601:28:5084MM40Dunboyne A.C.
116 Brendan LEECH 01:28:4701:28:51166MM50Na Fianna A.C.
117 Harry FLYNN 01:28:5001:28:54129MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
118 Darren BERMINGHAM 01:28:5401:28:55377MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
119 Brian SMIITH 01:28:4501:28:56901MM50Fr Murphy A.C.
120 Liam COUGHLAN 01:28:4701:28:5924MM40Banagher A.C.
121 Liam CUNNINGHAM 01:28:5601:29:00481MM40Fr Murphy A.C.
122 Francis CONNOLLY 01:28:5501:29:01447MM40Ferbane A.C.
123 Andrew MCCORMACK 01:28:5301:29:02277MM40Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
124 Darren BUTLER 01:29:0401:29:07407MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
125 Luke HYLAND 01:29:0501:29:12627MMSBallyfin A.C.
126 Noel GUILFOYLE 01:29:1601:29:275942MM40Blackrock A.C.
127 John FITZMAURICE 01:29:1701:29:28555MM50Roscommon Harriers A.C.
128 Andy MASTERSON 01:29:3101:29:42704MM50Birr A.C.
129 Rory MOONEY  01:29:3701:29:46768MPacerINVERSE
130 Nick MCGOWAN 01:29:4101:29:47731MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
131 Adam COURTNEY 01:29:4901:29:52470MMSFerbane A.C.
132 Paul HEGARTY 01:29:4201:29:53611MM40Athenry A.C.
133 Barry MULVIHILL 01:29:5601:30:00781MM40Rathfarnham WSAF A.C.
134 Jacinta MULROE 01:30:1401:30:18344FFSKilkenny City Harriers
135 Jonathan MINAGH 01:30:1501:30:24758MMSMoate Athlone RC
136 David FLAHERTY 01:30:2101:30:32558MMS
137 Johnjoe GALVIN 01:30:0201:30:34576MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
138 Tara MALONE 01:30:2901:30:36276FF401ZERO1
139 Paul CAROLAN 01:30:3101:30:41424MM40Moynalty A.C.
140 Mark SMITH 01:30:3801:30:4369MM40
141 Francis MOLLEN 01:30:5301:30:55760MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
142 Sinead RIGNEY 01:30:4701:31:04877FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
143 Lisa BARRETT 01:31:0501:31:20365FFSFerbane A.C.
144 Bernard WELDON 01:31:1001:31:20218MM50St Michaels A.C.
145 Dalva MCPHILLIPS 01:31:0901:31:21752FF40Westport A.C.
146 Eoin O'DRISCOLL 01:31:2401:31:34826MMS
147 Glen CAMPBELL 01:31:2101:31:37419MM40Roscommon Harriers A.C.
148 David CONACHY 01:31:3301:31:41442MM40Team Carrie
149 Aidan EGAN 01:31:5901:32:13529MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
150 Jackie KELLY 01:32:0501:32:14331FF40Ferbane A.C.
151 Cuan MC CARRICK 01:32:1001:32:23709MM50Westport A.C.
152 Martin FITZPATRICK 01:32:0901:32:2733MMSMaurice Looby Fitness
153 Peter BENNETT 01:32:1401:32:27373MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
154 Brian BOLAND 01:32:2701:32:31382MM40Civil Service Harriers
155 Karol WATSON 01:32:2601:32:31937MMSDell-EMC
156 Aidan SCALLY 01:32:2801:32:42207MM50Clonakilty Road Runners A.C.
157 Fielding CAROL 01:32:3701:32:42423FF40Clane A.C.
158 Michelle BOHAN 01:32:3501:32:44381FFSMullingar Harriers
159 John KELLY 01:32:3401:32:47645MM40Mayo A.C.
160 Liam SPAIN 01:32:2901:32:50911MM50Birr A.C.
161 Deirdre KEENA 01:32:3401:32:52640FFSMoate Athlone RC
162 Lisa BRENNAN 01:32:4401:32:52393FFSKilkenny City Harriers
163 Darren COLEMAN 01:32:4101:32:54234MMSLucan Harriers A.C.
164 Claire DERMODY 01:32:4901:32:57500FFSKilkenny City Harriers
165 David HOGAN 01:32:4801:32:57620MM40Kilkenny City Harriers
166 Sean LISTON 01:32:5401:33:04680MM50Mullingar Harriers
167 Lorcan SCALLY 01:32:5101:33:09891MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
168 Brian LAMON 01:32:5701:33:1244MM40Lucan Harriers A.C.
169 PJ HYLAND 01:32:5801:33:125940MMSLucan Harriers A.C.
170 Dave DUNICAN 01:32:5701:33:14525MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
171 Christine KINSELLA 01:33:1001:33:15656FF40Brothers Pearse A.C.
172 Mark GEOGHEGAN 01:33:0501:33:16585MM40Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
173 Robert MAUNSELL 01:33:0601:33:16708MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
174 Padraic SWEENEY 01:33:1101:33:18919MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
175 Dermot EGAN 01:33:0801:33:18530MM40Ferbane A.C.
176 Paul GINNELL 01:33:1401:33:19138MM50Mullingar Harriers
177 Tara MCKINNEY 01:33:0401:33:21738FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
178 John TUOHY 01:33:1301:33:23930MM40Liffey Valley A.C.
179 Gary DILLON 01:33:0701:33:24506MMS
180 Michael GIBBONS 01:33:0601:33:28135MM50
181 Don O'BRIEN 01:33:2201:33:31813MMSEden Tri Club
182 Jim WHELEHAN 01:33:2201:33:34939MM50Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
183 Pat MELLSOP 01:33:1701:33:38754MM50Birr A.C.
184 Fiona FITZGERALD 01:33:3601:33:39553FFS
185 Stephen NAUGHTON 01:33:4701:33:52285MM50Mullingar Harriers
186 Barry POTTS 01:33:5201:33:54347MM60Donore Harriers A.C.
187 Barry FADDEN 01:33:4701:33:59534MMSClane A.C.
188 Robin JACKSON 01:34:1201:34:16630MM40Mullingar Harriers
189 Janice DOYLE 01:34:1301:34:20116FF40Brothers Pearse A.C.
190 Garry MURPHY 01:34:0901:34:22785MM40Slaney Olympic A.C.
191 Basil SEXTON 01:34:0701:34:24893MM40
192 Dee O'KEEFFE 01:34:1901:34:24290FF40Brothers Pearse A.C.
193 Patrick FARRELL 01:34:2501:34:35539MMSDonore Harriers A.C.
194 Brian CARROLL 01:34:4301:34:4393MMSMoyne A.C.
195 John O'SHEA 01:34:3601:34:43845MMSBallyfin A.C.
196 Eamon COLEMAN 01:34:1301:34:44437MMS
197 Oisin STEPHENS 01:34:3301:34:47349MMS
198 Alan HEFFERNAN 01:34:3701:34:50610MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
199 A S 01:34:3201:34:52910MMS
200 Dermot BRERETON 01:34:5001:34:55396MM40
201 Brian COUGHLAN 01:34:4201:34:56467MMSBlackrock A.C.
202 Kevin BRAZIL 01:34:5201:34:58391MM50Ferbane A.C.
203 Andrew KEHOE 01:34:5401:35:00642MMSBallyfin A.C.
204 Bridget O'SULLIVAN 01:34:5101:35:07291FF40Ferbane A.C.
205 John LOWRY 01:34:5901:35:08168MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
206 Stephen MURPHY 01:34:5501:35:09788MM50Newbridge A.C.
207 Eugene O'DEA 01:35:0001:35:12822MM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.
208 Frank MURPHY 01:34:5801:35:14784MM40Roscommon Harriers A.C.
209 Lynn MOONEY 01:35:1201:35:18767FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
210 Siobhan HANRATTY 01:35:1001:35:18328FF40Dunleer A.C.
211 Aidan MCGEE 01:35:1301:35:23727MM40St Michaels A.C.
212 Gary HURLEY 01:35:3001:35:38626MMS
213 Keith O'CONNELL 01:35:2901:35:48193MM40Westport A.C.
214 Shelly O'NEILL 01:35:3401:35:485945FFSWestport A.C.
215 Dearbhla GREENE 01:35:4401:35:49326FF40Dunleer A.C.
216 Irene CLEMENTS 01:35:5001:35:58435FF501ZERO1
217 Colin O GARA 01:34:5401:36:0258MM50Lucan Harriers A.C.
218 Patrick PARSONS 01:36:0101:36:19852MM40Birr A.C.
219 Sinead TIGHE 01:36:1501:36:22925FF40Brothers Pearse A.C.
220 Ross LYNAM 01:36:1801:36:31169MMS
221 Paul BARNES 01:36:2601:36:39364MMSArdee & District A.C.
222 John HOGAN 01:36:3301:36:43306MM40Rathfarnham WSAF A.C.
223 Justin COSTIGAN 01:36:3301:36:4623MMS
224 Jennifer ALGAR 01:36:4301:36:50359FFSMullingar Harriers
225 Damien KEHOE 01:36:3801:36:50643MM40Edenderry A.C.
226 Colm YEATES 01:36:4101:36:54944MM40Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
227 Noel GLYNN 01:36:3901:36:563MM50Newbridge A.C.
228 Tim CAMON 01:36:4801:36:59418MM50Ferbane A.C.
229 Dympna FOX 01:37:0101:37:10570FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
230 Triona KINANE 01:37:0201:37:19652FF40
231 Mark EVANS 01:37:0701:37:22533MM40Edenderry A.C.
232 Dermot BROWNE 01:37:0201:37:27398MM40
233 Rita DALY 01:37:1601:37:36489FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
234 Cormac CARROLL 01:37:1701:37:3919MMS
235 Nita MCLOUGHLIN 01:37:2601:37:43740FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
236 Darragh O BRIEN 01:37:3301:37:48191MM40
237 Paul REYNOLDS 01:37:4001:37:56873MM40Westport A.C.
238 Aoife O'BRIEN 01:37:4701:38:03348FF40Ferbane A.C.
239 Padraig SHIEL 01:38:0901:38:11899MMSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
240 Adrian DELANEY 01:38:0901:38:12497MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
241 Noel FAY 01:37:5201:38:13124MMS
242 Daly CHRIS 01:38:0901:38:16233MM50Tullips
243 Robert BOURKE 01:37:5801:38:18383MM50Killenaule RFC
244 Kevin HASTINGS 01:38:0801:38:24605MM50Westport A.C.
245 Rachel BURGESS 01:38:1801:38:25401FF40
246 John LEAHY 01:38:1101:38:33162MM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C.
247 Niall FITZGERALD 01:37:3901:38:355926MMS
248 Leonard O'BRENNAN 01:38:2101:38:43812MM40
249 Michelle NEEDHAM 01:38:3301:38:45799FF40Westport A.C.
250 Vincent DEVERY 01:38:4001:38:51503MM50Ferbane A.C.
251 Gavin DUNNE 01:38:3901:38:52527MMSClara A.C.
252 John FARRELLY 01:38:4801:38:56457MM50Oldcastle A.C.
253 Damien CONLON 01:38:4001:38:56444MMS
254 Niamh GARVEY 01:38:5601:39:04583FF40Brothers Pearse A.C.
255 Michelle O'HALLORAN 01:38:5601:39:06832FF40Mullingar Harriers
256 Joe REILLY 01:38:5801:39:07872MMS
257 David WALKER 01:38:5501:39:10215MM40Team Carrie
258 Evelyn HERLIHY 01:38:5901:39:16614FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
259 Maire-Triona KEANE 01:39:0301:39:29635FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
260 Tony VAUGHAN 01:39:2301:39:30214MM40Run Monasterevin
261 James DONOGHUE 01:39:1901:39:36112MM50Edenderry A.C.
262 Bernie BALFE 01:39:2301:39:38223FFSArdee & District A.C.
263 Jarlath FITZGERALD 01:39:2301:39:422MM50Loughrea A.C.
264 John MORAN 01:39:3401:39:42770MM40
265 Andrew BRACKEN 01:39:3601:39:43386MM50Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
266 Tommy MCCARTHY 01:39:3701:39:51715MMSCoralstown Kinnegad A.C.
267 Noel MANNION 01:39:3601:39:54171MMS
268 Kresimir JEZ 01:38:5801:39:5538MM40
269 Shane SCALLY 01:39:3201:39:56892MMS
270 Jimmy MCGIBNEY 01:39:3901:39:576MM50Waterford A.C.
271 Brian THOMPSON 01:39:4101:40:02922MMS
272 Denis BERGIN 01:39:5101:40:02376MM50
273 Wyatt MOONEY 01:39:5401:40:03181MM40
274 Sean REYNOLDS 01:39:4201:40:05874MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
275 Robert QUINN 01:39:4501:40:05865MM40Moate Athlone RC
276 David MCGRATH 01:39:4601:40:07176MMSDonore Harriers A.C.
277 Declan MILNE 01:39:5601:40:14756MM40Birr A.C.
278 Sarah KEANE 01:39:4401:40:15636FFSAbbey RC
279 Basil CRONIN  01:39:5801:40:165928MPacer
280 Sandra MCLAUGHLIN 01:40:0401:40:20342FF40Celbridge A.C.
281 Peter MORAN 01:40:1701:40:30771MM40Newbridge A.C.
282 Leslie BUCKLEY  01:40:1501:40:345927MPacer
283 Suzanne LUNDY 01:40:3901:40:45272FF40Brothers Pearse A.C.
284 Gary DEVINE 01:40:3101:40:4629MMSClara A.C.
285 Gearoid MCHUGH 01:39:2701:40:50735MMS
286 Deirdre O'TOOLE 01:40:4001:40:549FFSCelbridge A.C.
287 Garrett GARRY 01:40:4601:41:08581MMSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
288 Patrick MALONEY 01:40:5701:41:18698MM40
289 Willie DUFFY 01:41:0201:41:25524MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
290 Karen NOLAN 01:41:1101:41:31804FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
291 Orla MCEVOY 01:41:3501:41:44726FFSRathfarnham WSAF A.C.
292 Glenn TOWNSEND 01:41:2001:41:47926MM40
293 Derek MIDDLETON 01:41:1401:41:47755MMSOff The Bloom
294 Wojtek PIATKOWSKI 01:41:2401:41:48313MMSPolish Runners Club Ireland
295 Alan MARTIN 01:41:2501:41:51702MMS
296 Peter O'BRIEN 01:41:2101:41:53816MM40Ferbane A.C.
297 Michelle MULLANEY 01:41:3901:41:57777FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
298 Catherine BENNETT 01:41:3101:41:58370FFS
299 Laurena MEAGHER 01:41:3501:42:01282FFS
300 Kelvin COUGHLAN 01:41:4201:42:14469MMS
301 Catherine ROCHE 01:42:0501:42:17878FF40Slaney Olympic A.C.
302 Ronan BARRETT 01:42:1601:42:39366MMS
303 Philip CULLEN 01:42:2301:42:40478MMSRun Monasterevin
304 Peter O'BARA 01:42:3801:42:41810MM40
305 Janelle FLANAGAN GOWRAN 01:42:2701:42:41563FF40Clara A.C.
306 Enda BERGIN 01:42:3001:42:4278MM40North East Runners A.C.
307 Mark O'SULLIVAN 01:42:0001:42:43847MMS
308 Donal MANNION 01:42:3801:42:48699MM40Birr A.C.
309 Brian BETSON 01:42:2601:42:49380MMSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
310 Criona REID 01:42:3001:42:49202FF40Mullingar Harriers
311 Christy NEVIN 01:42:3101:42:55801MMS
312 Robert MONAHAN 01:42:5001:42:57764MM50Naomh Ciaran
313 Claire BRADY 01:42:4501:42:57565FF40Newbridge A.C.
314 Joe BROPHY 01:42:4001:43:0383MM40Birr A.C.
315 Johnny FEERY 01:43:0701:43:09543MM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.
316 Antony HUGHES 01:42:5201:43:15153MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
317 Mark GOODINGS 01:42:1901:43:19592MM40
318 Seadna DERVAN 01:42:4801:43:20501MMS
319 Elaine MCKEON 01:42:3001:43:26737FFS
320 Ann HALL 01:43:1301:43:37601FF40Mullingar Harriers
321 Danny CIRDEI 01:43:1501:43:4294MMSArdee & District A.C.
322 Paul DUNNE 01:43:3801:43:44120MM40Ballyfin A.C.
323 Mary STUART 01:43:0901:43:46350FF50Maurice Looby Fitness
324 John HEHIR 01:43:3301:43:53612MM40Birr A.C.
325 Declan COSTELLO 01:43:4601:43:55463MM40Mullingar Harriers
326 Ann GORMAN 01:43:3101:44:00594FF40
327 Barry GETHINGS 01:43:3501:44:01133MMS
328 Sarah RUDDY 01:43:5501:44:03882FFSAughrim
329 Richard CRIBBIN 01:43:3701:44:04473MM40Clane A.C.
330 Jackie KINGSTON 01:44:0101:44:10333FF50Rathfarnham WSAF A.C.
331 Ciaran STONE 01:43:4401:44:14918MMSCastlecomer A.C.
332 Margaret BENNETT 01:44:0001:44:28372FF40
333 John BRAY 01:43:5601:44:3113MMS
334 John FLANAGAN 01:44:1801:44:33560MM40
335 Michelle LANGAN 01:44:0201:44:34334FF40Blackrock A.C.
336 Ciaran FEIGHERY 01:44:1101:44:36544MM50
337 Dave BRADLEY 01:44:0901:44:36388MMSWicklow Tri Club
338 Matt CORCORAN 01:44:1001:44:42460MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
339 John HEALY 01:44:1301:44:42609MM50Marathon Club Ireland
340 Tom BREEN 01:44:1601:44:47902MMSGalway City Harriers
341 Alan CARNEY 01:44:2201:44:49422MM40
342 Joanne CASEY 01:44:3101:44:50427FFS
343 Eamonn O'HARA 01:44:2601:44:53834MM40
344 Roisin RYAN 01:44:4301:44:58888FF40Celbridge A.C.
345 Ali BURKE 01:44:5001:44:5886FFSBallinasloe & District A.C.
346 Aisling CORCORAN 01:44:3701:44:58459FF40Mullingar Harriers
347 Brian DUFF 01:44:3801:45:06117MMSArdee & District A.C.
348 Ger RYAN 01:44:3901:45:08885MMSKinnitty GAA
349 Mark FAHY 01:44:1901:45:09536MM40Corofin A.C.
350 Brendan KENNELLY 01:44:3701:45:10647MMS
351 David BYRNE 01:44:4701:45:11412MM60Dublin Bus AC
352 Gerry REEHILL 01:44:4401:45:15869MM40
353 Aravon MCCANN 01:44:4501:45:15713FF50MRC
354 Gerry DUNICAN 01:45:0001:45:19526MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
355 Mag GRENNAN 01:45:0001:45:19599FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
356 Mel Edward CARTHY 01:45:1601:45:20426MM50Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
357 Darren GHEE 01:44:4601:45:24134MM40
358 Len OWEN'S  01:45:0201:45:245938MPacer
359 Orla DONNELLY 01:44:5501:45:24245FFSAIT A.C.
360 Ger LYNAM  01:45:0501:45:295934MPacer
361 Lian BRADY 01:45:2201:45:31227FF40Rathfarnham WSAF A.C.
362 Ray CREGG 01:45:1701:45:3525MMS
363 Antoinette MAHON 01:45:1501:45:36692FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
364 John MONAGHAN  01:45:1201:45:365936MPacer
365 Dave SMITH 01:45:1801:45:40903MM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.
366 Amanda OWENS 01:45:2101:45:46851FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
367 Gerry MINNOCK 01:45:3001:45:53759MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
368 Colette ANDERSON 01:45:2701:45:54361FFSFerbane A.C.
369 P. J TARPEY 01:45:3101:45:55921MM40Athenry A.C.
370 Derek MALONE 01:45:2601:46:03695MM40
371 John BOYLE 01:45:3001:46:06385MM40
372 Michael GARDINER 01:45:2601:46:07579MM50
373 Orla NI NUALLAIN 01:45:4301:46:10803FFSFerbane A.C.
374 Paul BARRY 01:45:3701:46:10367MM40
375 Paul GOREY 01:45:5001:46:12593MM50Dunboyne A.C.
376 Paul PHELAN 01:45:5201:46:17857MM40Kilkenny City Harriers
377 Marie GRADY 01:45:4301:46:18597FFS
378 Mary BRENNAN 01:46:0301:46:19394FF40
379 Pauline COLGAN 01:45:5601:46:2098FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
380 Maria BRENNAN 01:46:1801:46:28228FF40Rathfarnham WSAF A.C.
381 Alan HARVEY 01:45:3801:46:36303MMSClara A.C.
382 Aidan PRENDERGAST 01:46:0301:46:42861MM50Run Monasterevin
383 Derek LAVIN 01:46:0401:46:4245MM40Run Monasterevin
384 Angela CHARLTON 01:45:3601:46:46430FF40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
385 Noel KERR 01:46:1701:46:47649MM50Team Tywang
386 Gary RUSSELL 01:46:1201:46:4863MMSBirr A.C.
387 David DOYLE 01:46:2801:46:5431MMS
388 Damien BUCKLEY 01:46:2401:47:0015MM40Ferbane A.C.
389 Aisling BYRNE 01:46:4101:47:10409FFSCelbridge A.C.
390 Michael GORMAN 01:46:3501:47:16139MM50Forget the Gym
391 Aoife MARRON 01:46:5701:47:22701FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
392 Bernard CONNAUGHTON 01:47:1401:47:41445MM50
393 Sally CLARKE 01:47:4001:47:45320FF40Dunleer A.C.
394 Evan LYNAM 01:47:2601:47:48687MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
395 Steve BARRY 01:47:1301:47:54369MM40
396 Mary KEALY 01:47:4001:47:59634FF50Galway City Harriers
397 Diarmuid FINLAY 01:47:3401:48:09549MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
398 Martin DELANEY 01:47:5101:48:10498MM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C.
399 Paul FOX 01:47:5601:48:13572MMS
400 Anita MURPHY 01:47:4301:48:15782FF40Abbey RC
401 Finbar REDMOND 01:47:4901:48:17868MM40
402 Patricia REILLY 01:47:3901:48:18293FFSBrendan Doyle RC
403 Mark HANLON 01:47:4001:48:18263MMSBrendan Doyle RC
404 Rebecca O’TOOLE 01:47:5301:48:18198FFS
405 Leo PATTISON 01:47:4301:48:18312MM60
406 Simon BYRNE 01:47:4801:48:22414MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
407 Dave QUINN 01:47:4701:48:24864MM40Run Monasterevin
408 Naoise MANNION 01:47:5301:48:24338FFS
409 Michelle FEIGHERY 01:47:5801:48:25545FFSFerbane A.C.
410 Catriona DALY 01:47:5801:48:25487FF40Ferbane A.C.
411 Jack RYAN 01:47:2701:48:32886MMSHarriers
412 Joan HICKSON 01:48:1101:48:32619FF40Mullingar Harriers
413 Carol HYNES 01:48:0201:48:33628FF40Abbey RC
414 Siobhan FARRY 01:48:0101:48:36541FFSMullingar Harriers
415 Emer GAFFEY 01:48:2401:48:41573FFSMoate Athlone RC
416 Niall CULLEN 01:48:2101:48:4126MMS
417 Joanna TYRRELL 01:48:0401:48:41933FF40Mullingar Harriers
418 Mark KEENA 01:48:1601:48:46157MMS
419 Thomas KING 01:48:1201:48:4643MM40
420 Adrian WATERS 01:48:1601:48:49216MMS
421 Sean SPOLLEN 01:48:2901:48:51913MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
422 Karen MARTIN 01:48:1901:48:51703FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
423 Hilary O'SHEA 01:48:3101:48:58844FF40
424 Paula BURCHEAL 01:48:1901:49:02229FFSDonadea RC
425 Christina O'MEARA 01:48:2701:49:04840FF40Birr A.C.
426 Paschal BYRNE 01:48:4701:49:0787MM40Birr A.C.
427 Susanne SMITH 01:48:4101:49:12907FFSGalway City Harriers
428 Susan PEAVOY 01:49:1401:49:15854FFS
429 Peter DORAN 01:48:5001:49:17113MMS
430 Paddy HAMILTON 01:48:3801:49:19602MM40Moate Athlone RC
431 Kevin CONROY 01:48:4801:49:22297MMS
432 Andrew SULLIVAN 01:48:4601:49:24317MMS
433 Mervyn MARTIN 01:48:5201:49:26879MM40
434 Luke MCNAMEE 01:48:4501:49:27748MM40
435 Veronica BURKE 01:49:2601:49:32406FFSBallinasloe & District A.C.
436 Finian MCDERMOTT  01:49:0001:49:325935MPacer
437 Des HOWLIN 01:49:1701:49:47624MM40
438 Dean MOONEY 01:49:2601:49:49182MMS
439 Rodge LARKIN  01:49:2201:49:545933MPacer
440 Denis FLYNN  01:49:2201:49:545930MPacer
441 Kevin COSTELLO 01:49:1801:49:59465MM40AIT A.C.
442 Ruairi LARKIN 01:49:2601:50:09664MM40
443 Warren MULVEY 01:49:4101:50:10780MMS
444 David THOMPSON 01:49:0701:50:13923MMS
445 Jannette NESTOR 01:49:5701:50:15800FF40
446 Gerry GILCHRIEST 01:49:5201:50:22588MM50
447 Stephen THOMPSON 01:49:1701:50:23213FF40
448 Michelle MCCABE 01:50:2901:50:44712FF40Celbridge A.C.
449 Dermot BROWNE 01:50:2301:51:07397MM40
450 Jonathan KING 01:50:3001:51:10654MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
451 John SHAW 01:50:5101:51:14895MM40
452 Darrin KING 01:50:3501:51:14653MMS
453 Una MULLEN 01:50:4201:51:18778FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
454 Evelyn O'BARA 01:51:2001:51:22809FFS
455 Adrian DALTON 01:51:2001:51:27486MMS
456 Dearbhail MCKEE 01:50:2901:51:30736FF40Clane A.C.
457 Donal GUNNELL 01:50:5301:51:37143MMSBallyskenach A.C.
458 Barry DULLY 01:50:5901:51:39301MMSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
459 Joe MATTHEWS 01:51:0201:51:41707MM40
460 Elaine CORRIGAN 01:51:1401:51:42461FFSMoate Athlone RC
461 Conor LARKIN 01:51:1401:51:57663MM40
462 Ursula DAVIS 01:51:2501:52:01493FFSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
463 Geraldine CASSIDY 01:51:2401:52:04428FF40
464 Joe MURPHY 01:51:3601:52:0656MMS
465 Garry MCDERMOTT 01:51:2901:52:16721MM40Rathkenny A.C.
466 Sandra MASON 01:51:5301:52:19340FF40GC Running
467 Eamonn HENRY 01:51:2901:52:2337MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
468 John CONNOLLY 01:51:5201:52:25449MM40
469 Olive GERAGHTY 01:52:3001:52:35587FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
470 Mary MURPHY 01:51:5201:52:35188FF40Graigueballycallan A.C.
471 Dessie DOLAN 01:52:0101:52:38508MM50Clara A.C.
472 Paul HICKEY 01:51:3701:52:42151MMS
473 Elaine CUSKELLY 01:52:3801:52:44485FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
474 Grace SRAHAN 01:52:2101:53:06914FF40
475 Gerald BOYLE 01:52:4101:53:11384MMSNewry City Runners
476 Damian HEVERIN 01:53:1901:53:19616MM40
477 Ben HICKEY 01:52:4401:53:25617MMS
478 Roisin DALY 01:52:3701:53:28106FFS
479 Mary RYAN 01:52:4901:53:29295FF40East Galway A.C.
480 Brian FEEHAN 01:52:4301:53:30542MM50Birr A.C.
481 Caroline DEVLIN 01:52:5101:53:31504FF40Moate Athlone RC
482 Eileen CUNNINGHAM 01:52:5101:53:335946FF40Fr Murphy A.C.
483 Joanna BUTRYN 01:53:0401:53:34408FF40
484 Linda O'DRISCOLL 01:52:5901:53:35289FF40Mullingar Harriers
485 Mary ORMSBY 01:52:5001:53:35850FF40
486 Robert MCNAMARA 01:53:0801:53:37745MMS
487 Joe MORRIS 01:53:0401:53:38185MM50
488 David MCLOUGHLIN 01:52:5901:53:4653MM40Ballyskenach A.C.
489 Declan KILMURRAY 01:53:1701:53:55651MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
490 Damien FINNERTY 01:53:3001:53:59551MM40Birr A.C.
491 Hazel DUNNE 01:53:2701:54:00528FFSClara A.C.
492 Denzil JACOBS 01:53:4301:54:03631MM40Tullamore Tri Club
493 Ann CLAVIN 01:53:3401:54:14432FFS
494 Willie MAHER 01:53:2701:54:1549MMSBallyskenach A.C.
495 Stephen MCGRATH 01:53:1501:54:17734MM50
496 Eugene RYAN 01:53:3101:54:18884MM40Ballyskenach A.C.
497 Ger BRERETON 01:53:3001:54:1814MM40Ballyskenach A.C.
498 Richie CAREY 01:53:4001:54:19421MM40
499 Matt FLANAGAN 01:54:1301:54:19561MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
500 Fintan DORAN 01:53:3901:54:2030MM50
501 Gary KELLY 01:53:4401:54:24644MMS
502 Damien LONGWORTH 01:54:0701:54:32681MMSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
503 Karen REID 01:53:4701:54:32871FF40
504 Eleanor LAVELLE BALAMASH 01:53:4801:54:32667FF40Brothers Pearse A.C.
505 Brendan GRIMES 01:53:4201:54:355943MHigher Depot
506 Ann Marie DAVITT 01:54:0301:54:41494FF40Maurice Looby Fitness
507 Rosarii DUNNE 01:54:0401:54:42251FF50AIT A.C.
508 Sean COONAN 01:54:0601:54:4322MM40Banagher A.C.
509 Tom CORCORAN 01:54:3101:54:501MM50
510 John RELLIS 01:54:3101:54:50203MMSTeam John
511 Kelley FLANNERY 01:54:1401:54:51564FFSBanagher A.C.
512 Roisin WOODS 01:54:1301:54:51943FFSBanagher A.C.
513 Ger WOODS 01:54:1501:54:5274MM60Banagher A.C.
514 Mark LOWRY 01:54:0701:54:52683MM50Clara A.C.
515 Mary GOLDSBERRY 01:54:1701:55:02260FF40Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
516 Brenda MINAGH 01:54:5201:55:09757FFSMoate Athlone RC
517 Victor GOMEZ 01:54:4601:55:26590MMSBrothers Pearse A.C.
518 Sinead WHELEHAN 01:54:4301:55:28940FFSCoralstown Kinnegad A.C.
519 Eoin MALONE 01:54:3301:55:30696MMS
520 Michael O'SULLIVAN 01:55:1601:55:33195MM60Mullingar Harriers
521 Ricky WHITE 01:54:5101:55:43941MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
522 Gerard GRIFFIN 01:55:0001:55:44141MM60Team Carrie
523 Martina LYDON 01:54:5701:55:46685FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
524 Aifric MORRISSEY 01:55:4401:55:54774FF50Rathfarnham WSAF A.C.
525 Tracey STEWART 01:55:2201:56:05917FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
526 Tracey CUDDY 01:55:3001:56:06475FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
527 Geraldine LANGTRY 01:55:2401:56:09662FF40Mullingar Harriers
528 Tina DEVINE 01:55:1301:56:12109FFSClara A.C.
529 Eli MULVEY 01:55:0601:56:12779MM40AIT A.C.
530 Patricia FLYNN 01:55:3801:56:15568FF40Birr A.C.
531 Declan LEONARD 01:55:1001:56:19677MM40
532 Paul O BRIEN 01:55:5501:56:235944MM50
533 Paschal NAUGHTON 01:55:4101:56:24796MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
534 Niall FITZPATRICK 01:55:2101:56:30127MM40
535 John MCNAMEE 01:55:5201:56:30747FF40
536 Alan PLUNKETT 01:55:5201:56:3260MM40Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
537 Michelle NEVIN 01:55:4301:56:35346FFSAIT A.C.
538 Jason LEIGH 01:55:5101:56:50676MM40Run Monasterevin
539 Sean DOOLEY 01:55:5801:56:53517MM50Birr A.C.
540 Fiona CONNELL 01:55:5901:56:55235FFS
541 Pairic CANAVAN 01:56:2101:57:0489MM40
542 Noel FLYNN 01:56:2701:57:1434MM50Ferbane A.C.
543 Rena DEELY 01:56:2601:57:25108FF50Craughwell A.C.
544 Jonathan SHERIDAN 01:56:4401:57:44897MMS
545 Claire BURKE 01:57:3701:57:45403FFSBallinasloe & District A.C.
546 Dorothy FINNERTY 01:56:5701:57:48552FF40Birr A.C.
547 Elaine MASTERSON 01:56:5901:57:49706FF40Birr A.C.
548 Conor O'FARRELL 01:57:1201:57:55827MM40Ratoath A.C.
549 Brian KINNARNEY 01:57:1401:57:57655MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
550 Oisin O'DONNELL 01:56:5801:58:00825MM40AIT A.C.
551 Diarmuid SPELMAN 01:57:1601:58:04912MMSBirr A.C.
552 John BENNETT 01:57:1701:58:04371MM60Ferbane A.C.
553 Vera CLAVIN 01:57:0101:58:0795FF40Nonevera
554 John FITZPATRICK 01:57:1901:58:11257MM40Clonmel Tri Club
555 Marie MCLOUGHLIN 01:57:2801:58:20739FFS
556 Lorna DARDIS 01:57:3001:58:20242FFSBirr A.C.
557 Padraig HAUGHNEY 01:57:5001:58:21304MMS
558 Carmel FARRELLY 01:57:3101:58:22255FF40Birr A.C.
559 Maree DOWLING 01:57:2401:58:25247FF60Balbriggan & District A.C.
560 Laura COLEMAN 01:57:2401:58:25321FFSRush Running
561 Breda KING 01:57:3901:58:29270FF40Birr A.C.
562 Deirdre DOLAN 01:57:3701:58:36322FFSCoralstown Kinnegad A.C.
563 Leona FARRELL 01:57:4601:58:36538FF40Edenderry A.C.
564 Marie NEVIN 01:57:4801:58:40190FFSBirr A.C.
565 Valerie TREACY 01:57:5801:58:42929FF40Brothers Pearse A.C.
566 Alan CONROY 01:57:5901:58:43298MM40Brothers Pearse A.C.
567 Laura DUFFY 01:57:4601:58:48248FF40
568 Luke SATCHWEL 01:57:4501:58:4965MMSThe Tulip Trotters
569 Orla HOBBS 01:58:1701:58:53266FFSSliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C.
570 Michelle DAVIS 01:58:0801:58:55492FF40Ballyskenach A.C.
571 Armand ALOS 01:58:0701:58:59360MMS
572 Bernie WHITE 01:58:1301:59:00220FF50Dublin Striders A.C.
573 Anne GILLERAN 01:58:1801:59:02136FF40Roscommon Harriers A.C.
574 Keith NOLAN 01:58:1201:59:05805MM40
575 Vanessa CONNOLLY 01:58:2701:59:12451FFSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
576 Clare CONWAY 01:58:4301:59:14456FF40Rhode A.C.
577 Jonathan THOMPSON 01:58:2601:59:19924MMS
578 Mike MAHON 01:59:0401:59:25693MMS
579 Garrett CONNOLLY 01:58:4201:59:27448MM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
580 Adrian DONNELLAN 01:58:4401:59:28512MM40
581 Mary DOLAN 01:58:4001:59:29509FFSCrusaders A.C.
582 Anna COLLINS 01:58:5301:59:31438FF40
583 John CONDRON 01:58:4901:59:36443MM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
584 Patrick MURRAY 01:58:5901:59:38793MMS
585 Anne Marie MCNAMARA 01:58:4901:59:39280FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
586 Carrie GOODE 01:59:0501:59:40591FFSClara A.C.
587 David BRADLEY 01:58:4501:59:4180MMS
588 Chris HEVERIN 01:58:3901:59:43615MMS
589 Elaine COFFEY 01:58:4701:59:44436FFS
590 Majella MCGOWAN 01:58:5701:59:45730FF40Corofin A.C.
591 Deirdre DONOGHUE 01:58:5401:59:46323FF40Edenderry A.C.
592 Nicola CONNOLLY 01:59:4201:59:47450FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
593 Ruth D CAPOCCI 01:58:4701:59:50240FF40Mojo Fitness
594 Mike REDMOND 01:59:1001:59:53315MM40
595 Joanne MCGILLICUDDY 01:59:0301:59:54728FFSAthenry A.C.
596 Cristina BOCCARDO 01:59:0801:59:55226FF40Dublin Striders A.C.
597 Sinead BRACKEN 01:58:4901:59:56387FF40Moate Athlone RC
598 Catriona MEEHAN 01:59:1101:59:57753FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
599 William CLAFFEY 01:59:1902:00:01431MM60
600 Gearoid KEEGAN 01:59:1502:00:05639MM50
601 Mary BROWNE 01:59:2302:00:07399FFS
602 Brian MCMAHON 01:59:2302:00:11742MMS
603 Niamh CONSIDINE 01:59:2502:00:14454FF40Corofin A.C.
604 Ivan DUNNE  01:59:2802:00:145929MPacer
605 Maria GALLAGHER 01:59:3102:00:20575FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
606 Clive YOUNG 01:59:4202:00:30946MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
607 Valerie GARCIA 01:59:4202:00:36578FFS
608 Mark HARPUR  01:59:5202:00:375931MPacer
609 Máire DONOHUE 02:00:1502:00:38514FFSKilmurry Ibrickane/ North Clare AC
610 Paul HENSEY 01:59:5102:00:385932MPacer
611 Seamus DEVLIN 01:59:3802:00:40505MM40Moate Athlone RC
612 Mags O'DONNELL 01:59:4002:00:41824FF40AIT A.C.
613 Orla QUIRKE 02:00:2602:00:58866FFSAbbey RC
614 Tierna MURPHY 02:00:2402:01:10187FF40Celbridge A.C.
615 Elaine BRAZIL 02:00:1902:01:1382FF40Pauline Curly Fitness
616 Valerie GORMAN 02:01:0002:01:16595FFSDundrum South Dublin A.C.
617 Anne DALY 02:00:3102:01:19241FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
618 John FLYNN 02:00:4702:01:27567MM50Ferbane A.C.
619 Dave GOODING 02:00:5202:01:4136MM40
620 Crevan O'DONNELL 02:00:5602:01:57823MM50AIT A.C.
621 Fleur FORBES 02:01:2302:02:20130FF40Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
622 Enda QUINN 02:01:3702:02:27314MMS
623 Arlene WATERS 02:01:3202:02:2772FFS
624 Andy O'GRADY 02:01:4102:02:32829MM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.
625 Claire KELLY 02:01:4102:02:33330FF50Banagher A.C.
626 Louise LAWLOR 02:01:3402:02:47670FF40Newbridge A.C.
627 Belynda O GORMAN 02:01:5102:02:52287FFS
628 Bernard O'GRADY 02:02:1502:02:54830MM50Birr A.C.
629 Ann SPAIN 02:01:4202:02:54909FF40Birr A.C.
630 Deirdre HEALY 02:02:1202:02:58146FF40Donore Harriers A.C.
631 Cian MCGUINNESS 02:02:3602:03:09177MMS
632 Jeanette BAIRD 02:02:1802:03:22362FFS
633 Brian MCGUINNESS 02:02:5902:03:32178MMS
634 Elaine WALSH 02:02:5702:03:36935FFS
635 Aiveen KIRLEY 02:02:4202:03:37657FF40
636 Katherine DOWLING 02:03:0402:03:44114FFS
637 Aine HENNESSY 02:03:0402:03:44150FFS
638 Richeal MURTAGH 02:02:5202:03:45795FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
639 Roisin BOLAND 02:02:5102:03:5179FF40
640 Paul FLAHERTY 02:03:4002:03:58559MM40Clara A.C.
641 Clare LAWLOR 02:03:0402:03:58669FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
642 Naomi GALVIN 02:02:5002:04:03577FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
643 Michelle DAWSON 02:03:3102:04:08495FFSDonore Harriers A.C.
644 Tracy FITZGERALD 02:03:1202:04:26554FFSBallyskenach A.C.
645 Eithne MORAN 02:03:1402:04:26769FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
646 Shane MCLOUGHLINN 02:04:1302:04:38741MMS
647 Geraldine SHORT 02:03:5802:04:59210FF50
648 Eoghan LYNCH 02:04:1902:05:01690MMS
649 Amanda MARTIN 02:03:5602:05:07339FF40
650 Olga BRENNAN 02:04:1602:05:19395FFSMojo Fitness
651 Darren HAYDEN 02:04:3802:05:21607MM40
652 Marie COYNE 02:04:3102:05:24471FF40Athenry A.C.
653 Shane CLEARY 02:04:5602:05:3696MMSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
654 Donal RIGNEY 02:04:4602:05:38876MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
655 Catherine FINUCANE 02:04:4102:05:44125FFS
656 Darren O'TOOLE 02:04:4502:05:46848MM40
657 Steven JOHNSON 02:05:0902:05:48632MMS
658 Peter SIMPSON 02:05:3102:05:5368MMS
659 Kevin SAMPSON 02:05:1602:06:08356MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
660 Ciara YORE 02:05:0402:06:08296FF40Carnaross
661 Brenda LIGGAN 02:05:2402:06:09335FF40Trim A.C.
662 Eamonn DAVERN 02:06:0902:06:26300MM40
663 Amanda CONNOLLY 02:05:3102:06:30446FF40AIT A.C.
664 Shane O'LEARY 02:05:5502:06:50838MMS
665 Laura MCMANUS 02:06:1102:06:56743FFSCelbridge A.C.
666 Jo HUGHES 02:06:2402:07:10154FF40Donore Harriers A.C.
667 Charlotte ABBOTT 02:05:5802:07:11357FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
668 Kathleen CARR 02:06:2402:07:13186FM50
669 Barry CARR 02:06:2502:07:1391MM50
670 Angela H MURPHY 02:06:1702:07:14262FF50Newbridge A.C.
671 Trisha SHAW 02:06:2102:07:16896FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
672 Eileen KERRY 02:06:5402:07:25160FF40
673 Anne FAULKNER 02:06:2902:07:26123FF40Newbridge A.C.
674 Brian DALY 02:06:3502:07:3027MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
675 Catherine KENNY 02:06:3502:07:32269FF40
676 Lisa CANTWELL 02:07:0102:07:37420FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
677 Audrey HIGGINS 02:06:5002:07:53265FF40Mojo Fitness
678 Edweena DONAGHY 02:07:0802:08:12244FF40Carnaross
679 Sinead HEGARTY 02:07:2702:08:34148FF40Moate Athlone RC
680 Sarah MCNAMEE 02:07:3302:08:45749FFS
681 Amanda DUIGNAN 02:08:3502:08:46249FFSThe Tulip Trotters
682 Corinna GORMAN 02:07:5502:08:51140FF40Forget the Gym
683 Aileen CAFFREY 02:07:5702:08:53230FF40Newbridge A.C.
684 Ramona ONEILL 02:07:5702:08:54292FF40Newbridge A.C.
685 Ann MORAN 02:08:0902:09:12184FF50GC Running
686 Olive MANNION 02:08:1102:09:22700FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
687 Mag DALY 02:08:4702:09:23488FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
688 Fiona O'CONNOR 02:08:4702:09:23820FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
689 Michael ROTH 02:08:2102:09:36880MM40
690 Maria FOX 02:08:2802:09:37131FFSMoate Athlone RC
691 Majella CUMMINS 02:08:5202:09:56479FF50
692 Gary MOORE 02:09:2702:09:57183MM40Rhode A.C.
693 Kevin JACKSON 02:09:1402:10:06629MM40
694 Valerie MALENFANT 02:09:1002:10:20694FFS
695 Siobhan STEWART 02:09:3502:10:25916FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
696 Liz RYAN 02:09:4302:10:37887FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
697 George ROSS 02:10:2202:10:517MMS
698 Selina DONOVAN 02:10:0802:11:01246FFSDonadea RC
699 Jackie DALY 02:10:1002:11:15107FF40
700 Freda MCNAMEE 02:10:3202:11:16281FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
701 Enda WATERS 02:10:3302:11:18936MM40Slaney Olympic A.C.
702 Karen DEVENNEY 02:10:3102:11:22502FF40IMRA
703 Thomas BENNETT 02:10:2602:11:22374MM50Birr A.C.
704 Ann Marie ELLIOTT 02:11:1102:11:24531FF40
705 Paddy ROWLAND  02:10:1602:11:265939MPacer
706 Ray MURRAY  02:10:1602:11:265937MPacer
707 Orla BREEN 02:10:3002:11:37392FFSRundermot
708 John HUGHES 02:10:5702:11:57307MM40Rathaghan Runners
709 Noreen O'KEEFFE 02:11:2202:12:06835FF40
710 Patricia NUNAN 02:11:0302:12:10808FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
711 Ashling FARRELL 02:11:2502:12:30537FF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.
712 Liam STEPHENS 02:11:4902:12:49212MM50
713 James WALSH 02:11:5402:12:5071MM60
714 Rudo Rose MUWANIRI 02:12:2302:13:00189FF50St Michaels A.C.
715 Loreto HOWARD 02:11:5602:13:01623FF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.
716 Aine MCNAMEE 02:13:0002:13:12746FF40
717 Angela MCKENNA 02:12:0502:13:19179FF50Donadea RC
718 Deirdre MASTERSON 02:12:0902:13:21705FFS
719 Darren DONAGHY 02:12:3002:13:34511MM40
720 Edel HAYES 02:12:4802:13:42329FF40
721 Christopher TREACY 02:12:4902:13:49928MM40Run Monasterevin
722 Ann PRENDERGAST 02:12:4902:13:49862FF50Run Monasterevin
723 Mary COMEY 02:13:0002:13:5421FF40
724 Paul O'KEEFFE 02:13:4002:14:30836MMS
725 Caitriona CROWLEY 02:13:4102:14:37238FFS
726 Brendan O'GRADY 02:13:5502:14:45831MM40
727 Dave KAVANAGH 02:14:1102:15:08633MM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.
728 Avril GILROY 02:14:1702:15:21137FF40Mojo Fitness
729 Niall MCCORMACK 02:14:3102:15:39719MM40Moate Athlone RC
730 Caroline RUDDY 02:15:1002:15:57294FFS
731 Laura GALVIN 02:15:3402:16:00259FFSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
732 Niamh LONGWORTH 02:15:5402:16:18682FFSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
733 Emma HART 02:15:5202:16:18604FFSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
734 Fiona MCGINLEY 02:15:2702:16:22278FF40Forget the Gym
735 Emer SHAUGHNESSY 02:16:1102:16:27894FFSRoscommon Harriers A.C.
736 Nicola MAHON 02:15:2002:16:32274FFSBirr A.C.
737 Karen PILLION 02:15:5502:16:37859FFS
738 Tara STAUNTON 02:15:3102:16:45915FFS
739 Maureen BYRNE 02:15:5802:17:1688FF40
740 Brendan MINNOCK 02:17:0102:17:36180MM60Clara A.C.
741 Annette HUGHES 02:16:3702:17:49152FF40Newbridge A.C.
742 Louise DOYLE 02:16:3602:17:49115FF40Newbridge A.C.
743 Fran CULLEN 02:17:4602:18:21477FF40Clara A.C.
744 Tim O'KEEFFE 02:17:1502:18:29311MM40
745 Aoife MCGOVERN 02:17:2202:18:3652FFS
746 Martina BUCKLEY 02:17:3202:18:4885FF40Ferbane A.C.
747 Cliona BARRON 02:17:3502:18:48224FFS
748 Matt SHORT 02:17:5202:18:53316MM50
749 Chloe PHELAN 02:18:1802:19:11855FFS
750 John PHELAN 02:18:1802:19:11856MM40
751 Dara BYRNE 02:18:4402:19:57411FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
752 Eleanor SHEERAN 02:19:3302:20:08209FFSClara A.C.
753 David MURPHY 02:18:5802:20:13783MMS
754 Mick MCCONIGLEY 02:18:5902:20:13716MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
755 Zuleika LARKIN 02:19:2302:20:21666FF40
756 Catherine REDMOND 02:19:2402:20:21867FF50Pauline Curly Fitness
757 Roisin TRAVIS 02:20:0402:20:31927FFS
758 Brendan KENNY 02:19:2802:20:42648MM40
759 Jason TWOMEY 02:20:0802:21:075948MM40
760 Marita CAROLAN 02:20:0902:21:1190FF40Craughwell A.C.
761 Jaqueline ROWLAND 02:20:4102:21:48881FF40
762 Josie LALOR 02:20:4402:22:01661FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
763 Patricia RUSK 02:20:4402:22:01883FF50
764 Shane HALLIGAN 02:21:2002:22:0911MM40
765 Elaine HEFFERNAN 02:21:1802:22:12147FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
766 Karen CONDRON 02:21:2302:22:16101FFS
767 Maureen RYAN 02:21:0202:22:1764FF40
768 Danny SHEERAN 02:21:3102:22:3167MM40
769 Nicola CORBET 02:21:4602:22:45458FFS
770 Derek LACKEY 02:21:4202:22:47659MMSAIT A.C.
771 Sinéad FADDEN 02:22:1402:22:51535FFSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
772 Des WALSH 02:21:5502:23:11890MM50
773 Siobhan ROCHE 02:22:4502:23:5262FF40Run Your Life
774 Edel YOUNG-WENK 02:23:2302:24:37948FF40T2R Kilcoole Wicklow
775 Paula COLLINS 02:24:2102:24:48439FFSNaomh Mhuire A.C.
776 Catherine GALVIN 02:24:2202:24:48132FF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.
777 Mary BUTLER 02:24:5402:24:58318FF50Moate Athlone RC
778 Julie GALLAGHER 02:25:1702:26:34574FF50Craughwell A.C.
779 Michelle COLLINS 02:26:1202:27:2020FF40Moate Athlone RC
780 Lourdes YUSTE 02:26:0502:27:21949FF50
781 Suzanne PEARSON 02:26:5602:27:30853FFS
782 Ann Marie CALLAGHAN 02:26:3802:27:48416FFS
783 Breda HICKEY 02:26:4902:27:59618FF50AIT A.C.
784 Rosie LEAVY 02:27:3302:28:28163FF40
785 Miriam BRADY 02:27:2802:28:39390FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
786 Deirdre REGAN 02:27:3002:28:45870FFSKilcormac Killoughey A.C.
787 Lois MCGRATH 02:28:0902:29:26732FF50
788 Ann KEEGAN BROGAN 02:28:4902:29:56268FF50Brendan Doyle RC
789 Teresa HENSON 02:29:0302:30:14613FF60AIT A.C.
790 Jean BESWICK 02:29:0102:30:16379FF50
791 Lorraine FITZSIMONS 02:30:1402:30:29557FF50
792 Michelle MOLLOY 02:30:0602:31:18763FFS
793 Paul CALLAGHAN 02:30:0802:31:18417MM40
794 Deirdre OMAN 02:30:5702:31:55849FF40
795 Helen SWAINE 02:31:2302:31:5570FFSRhode A.C.
796 Kathleen MCLOUGHLIN 02:30:4402:32:0154FF40Ballyskenach A.C.
797 Ann Marie LAWLOR 02:35:2502:36:38668FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
798 Louise MCEVOY 02:36:1402:37:28725FF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C.
799 Carmel DOHENY 02:36:1102:37:28507FF60Tullamore Harriers A.C.
800 Gail MOLLOY 02:36:2002:37:31762FF40Corofin A.C.
801 Deirdre HENCHY 02:36:4802:37:40149FF50Edenderry A.C.
802 Caroline HANNIFFY 02:36:3102:37:49145FF40Donadea RC
803 Martin CLOHESSY 02:37:3002:38:3397MM60
804 Jack DOOLEY 02:39:4802:41:00516MMSBirr A.C.
805 Bill DONNELLY 02:39:5602:41:00353MM40
806 Kathleen DELANEY 02:42:1202:42:268FF60Birr A.C.
807 Teresa ARMSTRONG 02:41:1202:42:2775FF50Murlough A.C.
808 Rebecca HARPUR 02:44:1302:45:11603FF40
809 Mary EVANA 02:44:1402:45:12818FF50Pauline Curly Fitness
810 Michelle EARL 02:46:1802:47:34121FF40AIT A.C.
811 Fidelma GRENNAN 02:47:1202:48:10598FF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.
812 Liz MCENEFF 02:47:1102:48:10724FF50Pauline Curly Fitness
813 Melissa HOGAN 02:54:4802:55:38621FFSTullamore Harriers A.C.
813 Barbara O'CONNELL 02:54:3202:55:48817FF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.