The Virtually Connected Run 2020

Friday, 01 May 2020

Details
Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameGross TimeCatSub CatClub
1 Trish GIBSON 00:01:33FF60
2 Dean BEIRNE 00:05:06MMSBoyle ac
3 Ronan WOGAN 00:05:11MM40Bohermeen A.C.
3 Gerard GAVIN 00:05:11MM45Mullingar Harriers A.C.
5 Richard GAVICAN 00:05:18MM40
6 Niall O’SHEA 00:05:24MMSClonmel AC
7 Thomas MURPHY 00:05:40MMJ
8 Mick MCCARTHY 00:05:49MM40
9 Seamus KAVANAGH 00:05:51MMS
10 Gerry PRENDERGAST 00:06:00MM40An bru
11 Dominic BERRY 00:06:03MM40
12 Richie Carey CAREY 00:06:06MM45
13 Brian GALLAGHER 00:06:16MM45Corofin AC
14 James DUFFIN 00:06:17MMS
15 Jessica KENNEDY 00:06:18FFSSportsworld
16 Mark DEVINE 00:06:20MM45Dunboyne A.C.
17 Linda CUNNINGHAM 00:06:41FF40Mullingar Harriers A.C.
18 Yvonne GAVICAN 00:06:47FFSBoyle AC
19 Shane HOURIHAN 00:06:48MM40
20 Neil MC COLLUM 00:06:53MM45Klesiure
21 Alan THOMPSON 00:06:57MM45Corofin A.C.
22 philip MCGOLDRICK 00:06:59MM50
23 Lisa SHINE 00:07:00FFSCrusaders AC
24 Michael DEADY 00:07:01MMSMenapians AC
25 Maija GRIFFIN 00:07:02FF40Kings River AC
26 Clodagh DUNBAR 00:07:03FFSMenapians AC
27 Virge CONNERY 00:07:12FFU10Adele’s Eat Train Live
28 Enda KIERNAN 00:07:13MM45St Finbarrs AC
29 John SHIER 00:07:23MF50Dooneen
30 Susan WHELAN 00:07:24FFSNavan AC
31 Shauna KELLY 00:07:28FFSRaphoe Road Runners
32 Kayleigh BUTLER 00:07:51FFU10Taghmon Athletics Club
33 Kayleigh BUTLER 00:07:53FFU10Taghmon Athletics Club
33 Anne YOUNG 00:07:53FF45Rathkenny AC
33 Melanie HEARNS 00:07:53FFSRaheny shamrock A.C
36 Niamh LALOR 00:07:54FF40Corofin AC
37 Annette Durkan DURKAN 00:07:58FF40
38 Donal TUTTY 00:08:00MM50Pulse TC
39 Clare MATTHIAS 00:08:02FF50
40 Mark CUNNINGHAM 00:08:03MM50
41 Donna NOLAN 00:08:05FF40Inbhear Mór AC
42 Siobhan LYONS 00:08:09FF45Balbriggan AC
43 Kate MCDONALD 00:08:10FFJ
44 Jean WHELAN 00:08:14FF55Navan AC
45 Helen SWEENEY 00:08:15FF45TALLAGHT AC
45 Jadwiga MERTA 00:08:15FF45
47 Kieran O NEILL 00:08:18MM45Corofin AC
48 Conor FITZPATRICK 00:08:22MMS
49 Ann-Marie CALLAGHAN 00:08:30FFSMoate Athlone Running Group
50 Shay NEARY 00:08:31MM55Raheny Shamrocks AC
51 Connor JENNINGS 00:08:35MM50Raheny Shamrock AC
52 Deborah CHALLONER 00:08:46FF40
53 Melissa FLUSKEY 00:08:48FF40Inbhear Mòr AC
53 louise GOUDIE 00:08:48FF40Raphoe Road Runners
55 Breda WALSH 00:08:58FF50
56 Jonathan GILES 00:09:12MM40
57 Siobhan O BRIEN 00:09:18FF45Dublin Front Runners
57 Paula O NEILL 00:09:18FF50Navan
59 Sonia TAYLOR 00:09:23FF45Dunboyne A.C.
60 Pauline HOEY 00:09:30FF50Clare Crusaders
61 Margaret GORMAN 00:09:38FF60Team PB
62 Mary O'BRIEN 00:09:46FF50Finisk Valley AC
63 Natasha DUGGAN CURLEY 00:09:57FF40
64 elainekeno . 00:10:01FFS
65 Jenny KING 00:10:02FF45Mojo Fitness
66 Lois MCGRATH 00:10:03FF50
67 Joanne EMMETT 00:10:17FFS
68 Eithne CONDRA 00:10:35FF55Team PB
69 Aisling PRENDERGAST 00:10:48FFU16An bru
70 Oscar FITZGIBBON 00:10:50MMU10
70 Ann FITZGIBBON 00:10:50FF40Inbhear Mor AC
70 Ann FITZGIBBON 00:10:50FF40Inbhear Mor AC
73 Michael CUNNINGHAM 00:10:58MMU16
74 Emma WELLS 00:11:22FF45
75 Anne-Marie MCKILLOP 00:11:23FF45
76 Shane CUNNINGHAM 00:11:27MMU10
77 Patricia LEE 00:12:08FF60Monaghan Town Runners
78 Ciara MCMANUS 00:12:14FFSNavan AC
78 Deborah SEROUTI 00:12:14FF40Navan AC
78 Deborah SEROUTI 00:12:14FF40Navan AC
81 Deborah SEROUTI 00:13:24FF40Navan AC
81 Deborah SEROUTI 00:13:24FF40Navan AC
81 David MEE 00:13:24MM50
84 Ciara MCMANUS 00:13:26FFSNavan AC
85 Ciara MCMANUS 00:13:27FFSNavan Ac
85 Deborah SEROUTI 00:13:27FF40Navan AC
87 patricia HOUGH 00:15:00FF40
88 Colm MAILLE 00:15:50MM40Galway city harriers
89 Colm MAILLE 00:15:56MM40Galway city harriers
90 Colm MAILLE 00:16:04MM40Galway city harriers
91 Colm MAILLE 00:16:20MM40Galway city harriers
92 Colm MAILLE 00:16:25MM40Galway city harriers
93 Colm MAILLE 00:16:39MM40Galway city harriers
94 Colm MAILLE 00:16:40MM40Galway city harriers
95 Colm MAILLE 00:16:45MM40Galway city harriers
96 Colm MAILLE 00:17:02MM40Galway city harriers
97 Colm MAILLE 00:17:04MM40Galway city harriers
98 Colm MAILLE 00:17:05MM40Galway city harriers
99 Colm MAILLE 00:17:15MM40Galway city harriers
100 Colm MAILLE 00:18:08MM40Galway city harriers
101 Colm MAILLE 00:18:10MM40Galway city harriers
102 Róise O'GRADY 00:24:40FFU10Team O'Grady
102 Tadhg O'GRADY 00:24:40MMU10Team O'Grady
104 Valerie FLYNN 00:28:18FF55
105 Monica KNOX-CRAWFORD 00:33:53FFS
106 Agnes FENNELLY 00:34:43FF45Ballyrian abbeyleix ac
107 patricia HOUGH 00:44:15FF40
108 Bridget PHELAN 00:45:00FF40
109 Patricia LEE 00:48:00FF60Monaghan town runners