John Treacy Dungarvan 10 Mile

Sunday, 04 February 2018

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Kevin MAUNSELL 00:49:2700:49:272790MMSClonmel AC
2 David FLYNN 00:49:4700:49:47481MMSSketchers Clonliffe Harriers
3 Emmett DUNLEAVY 00:50:0400:50:04500MMSSligo A.C.
4 Alan O'SHEA 00:51:3500:51:352784MMSBantry AC
5 James MC CARTHY 00:52:1700:52:172787MMSEast Cork AC
6 Mike CARMODY 00:52:5600:52:562783MMSAn Bru AC
7 Colin MERRITT 00:53:1700:53:17495MM45
8 Mark HOEY 00:53:2100:53:212788MMSLeevale AC
9 Trevor POWER 00:53:4200:53:42482MMSWaterford AC
10 Michael MORGAN 00:53:5700:53:572282MM40St Finbarrs AC
11 Andrew SHEEHAN 00:54:0200:54:02480MMSLeevale AC
12 John MEADE 00:54:2300:54:23499MMSSt Finbarrs AC
13 Niall O'RIORDAN 00:54:2600:54:26498MMSAn Bru AC
14 Jeremy O'DONOVAN 00:54:3200:54:322485MM40Eli Lilly RC
15 Kevin O'LEARY 00:54:3500:54:352411MMSEast Cork AC
16 Noel MURPHY 00:54:4900:54:49283MMSWaterford AC
17 Fergal WHITTY 00:54:5500:54:552767MM40Donore Harriers AC
18 Mark WALSH 00:55:0500:55:052749MMSLeevale AC
19 Joe CUNNINGHAM 00:55:1100:55:111803MM45St Finbarrs AC
20 Colm BURKE 00:55:2500:55:25268MM50St Abbans AC
21 Rory O'SULLIVAN 00:55:3900:55:39496MM40St Finbarrs AC
21 Jimmy BOLAND 00:55:3900:55:391629MMSClonmel AC
23 Frank QUINLAN 00:55:4700:55:47497MM40Waterford AC
24 Brian KEARNEY 00:55:5300:55:532096MMSLeevale AC
25 Raymond LONERGAN 00:55:5400:55:54137MMSDonore Harriers AC
26 Anthony FLYNN 00:56:1400:56:16415MMSWest Waterford AC
27 Declan GUINA 00:56:2100:56:21307MMSWest Limerick AC
28 Graham O'DWYER 00:56:2200:56:222797MMSRaheny Shamrock AC
29 Eoin LYONS 00:56:2500:56:252198MMSFocus on Fitness
30 Vivian FOLEY 00:56:2600:56:271925MM45Eagle AC
31 David POWER 00:56:3200:56:32211MMSRathfarnham WSAF AC
32 Micheal MURPHY 00:56:4500:56:462305MMSRathfarnham WSAF AC
33 Laura O'SHAUGHNESSY 00:56:4700:56:472786FFSDundrum South Dublin AC
34 Tom UPTON 00:56:5000:56:502782MMSPortlaoise AC
35 Dermot RYAN 00:56:5500:56:552640MM40West Waterford AC
36 Alan KINSELLA 00:56:5300:56:582145MMSWest Waterford AC
37 Myles GIBBONS 00:57:1900:57:20129MM40Sliabh Buidhe Rovers
38 Jonathan MURPHY 00:57:2600:57:26176MMSLeevale AC
39 Colin COYNE 00:57:2700:57:27249MM40St Abbans AC
40 Mohamed WAHBI 00:57:3400:57:352727MMSSt Finbarrs AC
41 Derek WALSH 00:57:3500:57:362737MM40Carrick On Suir AC
42 Alan LEHANE 00:57:3800:57:382172MMSSt Finbarrs AC
43 Owen CUMMINS 00:57:4500:57:451798MMS
44 Siobhan O'DOHERTY 00:57:5900:57:59191FFSBorrisokane AC
45 Michael CREED 00:58:0400:58:041771MM40Leevale AC
46 Liam TRACEY 00:58:0500:58:052706MMSWatergrasshil AC
47 Matthew TWOMEY 00:58:0600:58:062716MM40
48 Andrew FLEET 00:58:0700:58:071909MMSWest Waterford AC
49 Daryl KEARNS 00:58:0800:58:11309MMSWest Waterford AC
50 Christopher MURNANE 00:58:1200:58:122304MMS
51 David O'KEEFFE 00:58:1500:58:152446MMSTogher AC
52 Martin CURTIN 00:58:1600:58:171808MM40St Finbarrs AC
53 Joe LILLIS 00:58:3400:58:342178MMSSliabh Buidhe Rovers
54 Damien RYAN 00:58:3500:58:352632MMSCastlegar AC
55 Bernard KIERNAN 00:57:4800:58:362140MMSFermoy Tri Club
55 Philip O'LEARY 00:58:3400:58:362410MM40
57 Joey FEERY 00:58:3500:58:371888MMSClonmel AC
58 Shane TWOMEY 00:58:1300:58:382719MMS
58 John TUPPER 00:58:3700:58:382711MMSSt Finbarrs AC
60 George MCCARTHY 00:58:3500:58:422233MM45Farranfore Maine Valley AC
61 Garrett LORDAN 00:58:4200:58:442186MMSClonakilty Road Runners AC
61 Michael KAVANAGH 00:57:2900:58:442086MMS3D Triathlon Club
63 John MURPHY 00:58:4300:58:452325MM45Grange Fermoy AC
64 Declan RYAN 00:58:4600:58:462634MMSThurles Crokes AC
65 Des COLBERT 00:58:4900:58:501728MM40Waterford AC
66 Dean ROWE 00:58:5200:58:522798MMSGowran AC
67 David KEHOE 00:59:0000:59:002106MM50Slaney Olympic AC
68 Bryan CROWLEY 00:59:0600:59:061787MM40Watergrasshil AC
69 Patrick ROCHE 00:59:0700:59:07269MM40Carrick On Suir AC
70 Michael BYRNE 00:59:0700:59:081669MMSSt Catherines AC
71 Paddy O'KEEFFE 00:59:0900:59:112499MMSGowran AC
72 Frank HAYES 00:59:1300:59:132018MM45East Cork AC
73 David SMYTH 00:59:1700:59:192678MM40Waterford AC
74 Tony QUINLAN 00:59:2100:59:222598MMSWaterford AC
75 Graham SWORDS 00:59:2100:59:232694MMSNavy
76 Ian KELLY 00:59:2500:59:252115MM40West Limerick AC
77 Ken MAHER 00:59:2600:59:292210MM40
78 John KINSELLA 00:59:3100:59:322144MMSBilboa AC
79 Paul MORAN 00:59:3100:59:332276MM40Kilkenny City Harriers
80 Conor BARRY 00:59:3300:59:341595MMSSt Abbans AC
81 Jason TRAVERS 00:59:3500:59:38237MM40West Waterford AC
82 Sean MURPHY 00:59:3900:59:392317MM40United Striders AC
82 Mark COLLINS 00:59:3900:59:391733MMSGrange Fermoy AC
84 Mark LANGFORD 00:59:3900:59:422159MMSWaterford AC
85 David BUTLER 00:59:4200:59:431666MMSSt Finbarrs AC
86 David BARRY 00:59:4200:59:471609MM45
87 Padraig SHEEHAN 00:59:4600:59:482668MMSSt Finbarrs AC
88 Paul Pio O'CALLAGHAN 00:59:4700:59:492443MMS
89 Michael COLOHAN 00:59:5300:59:531742MMSTogher AC
90 John BEECHER 00:59:5300:59:54349MMSSt Catherines AC
91 Pat O'CONNOR 00:59:5400:59:55190MM50Eagle AC
92 Conor BOLGER 00:59:5701:00:001630MM40Kilkenny City Harriers
93 Gary CLERKIN 01:00:0201:00:041715MM45Grange Fermoy AC
94 Ray CLANCY 01:00:0701:00:071713MM50
94 Garrett CASEY 01:00:0501:00:071703MM40St Finbarrs AC
96 Derek KEHOE 01:00:0801:00:112105MM45Gowran AC
97 Pat PURCELL 01:00:1201:00:162588MM40Kilkenny City Harriers
98 David CRAIG 01:00:1601:00:171770MMSBandon AC
99 Paul DORAN 01:00:1701:00:181845MMSUnited Striders AC
100 Trevor GEARY 01:00:1801:00:201957MM40St Catherines AC
101 Brendan LYNG 01:00:2801:00:322195MM45United Striders AC
101 Patrick MCCARTHY 01:00:3201:00:32144MM45
103 David O'CONNOR 01:00:3201:00:342387MMSSt Catherines AC
104 Ruth FITZGERALD 01:00:3401:00:35785FFSWaterford AC
105 John NOLAN 01:00:3501:00:361978MMSWaterford AC
106 Johnny SULLIVAN 01:00:3501:00:37247MM45Galtee Runners AC
107 Noel MAHER 01:00:4001:00:442209MM40Kilkenny City Harriers
108 Robert SCALLAN 01:00:5001:00:502655MMS
108 Sean O'BRIEN 01:00:4901:00:502368MMSSt Finbarrs AC
110 Fergal SARGENT 01:00:5001:00:512652MMSSt Finbarrs AC
111 Fiona SANTRY 01:00:5101:00:521470FFSEast Cork AC
112 John O'ROURKE 01:01:0201:01:072526MMSTried & Tested
113 Bobby REDMOND 01:01:0801:01:082609MM40Slaney Olympic AC
114 Dave MURPHY 01:01:0801:01:102318MM40Watergrasshil AC
115 Michael NOLAN 01:01:0001:01:11179MMS
116 Paul WYSE 01:01:1401:01:172775MM40Waterford AC
117 Sean STILWELL 01:01:2401:01:252682MMSWest Waterford AC
117 Derek CASEY 01:01:2501:01:251699MMSAn Bru AC
119 Ken O'MAHONY 01:01:2801:01:282442MMSTogher AC
120 Colm MCEVOY 01:01:3501:01:352242MM45St Abbans AC
121 Shane O'RIORDAN 01:01:3801:01:392525MMSWest Waterford AC
121 Kealan CONNOR 01:01:3801:01:391749MM40Grange Fermoy AC
123 Morgan O'REGAN 01:01:3501:01:402514MM40Midleton AC
124 Brian MAHER 01:01:4001:01:42140MM40Croghan AC
125 Eric BROWNE 01:01:4401:01:441647MMSTogher AC
126 Billy O'BRIEN 01:01:4401:01:452367MMSSkibbereen AC
127 Conor BUCKLEY 01:01:4401:01:481649MMSWatergrasshil AC
128 Shane POWER 01:02:0701:02:112578MMSWest Waterford AC
129 Darren EGAN 01:02:1101:02:121877MMSDundrum South Dublin AC
130 Vincent MCCORMACK 01:02:1001:02:13151MM45
131 Eric WOLFE 01:02:1501:02:152772MM40Togher AC
132 Stephen GEOGHEGAN 01:02:1601:02:161964MM45St Finbarrs AC
132 Fikadu KEBEDE WOLDETSADIK 01:02:1601:02:162104MMS
134 Brendan O'DRISCOLL 01:02:1401:02:172488MMSWaterford AC
135 Martin HENNESSY 01:02:1401:02:182037MMSKilfinane AC
136 Adele WALSH 01:02:1601:02:191545FF40St Senans AC
137 Loic GAREL 01:02:2201:02:221948MMSLeevale AC
138 Trevor CUNNINS 01:02:2301:02:232398MMSBallymore Cobh AC
139 Terry RYAN 01:02:1901:02:242637MM40Leevale AC
140 Stephen ROONEY 01:02:2101:02:252624MM40Watergrasshil AC
141 John Paul DEVINE 01:02:2101:02:261836MM50Leevale AC
142 John GRAY 01:02:2201:02:271981MMSGrange Fermoy AC
143 Sorcha KEARNEY 01:02:2701:02:28121FF40St Finbarrs AC
144 Andre VAN BARNEVELD 01:02:2901:02:292722MM45Croghan AC
145 Tom BENNETT 01:02:3001:02:331620MMSBlackwater AC
146 Liam LYONS 01:02:3101:02:362196MMSClonakilty Road Runners AC
147 Alan GRAINGER 01:02:3301:02:371977MMS
148 Mikey KEATING 01:02:3501:02:41308MM45Galtee Runners AC
148 Ken INCE 01:02:3801:02:412072MMSWatergrasshil AC
150 T. J. CROTTY 01:02:3601:02:43299MMSWest Waterford AC
151 George MURRAY 01:02:3801:02:452814MM40Mallow AC
152 David SULLIVAN 01:02:4601:02:462686MM40Carrigtwohill AC
153 Chris KELLY 01:02:5301:02:542118MMSAghada RC
154 Vinnie CODD 01:02:5301:02:561724MM40Waterford AC
155 Clive AHERNE 01:02:5101:02:581576MMSMallow AC
156 Ray O'SULLIVAN 01:02:5801:02:592430MMSAghada RC
157 Fergus NUGENT 01:03:0001:03:032360MMS
158 Alan LYONS 01:03:0001:03:052202MMS
159 Tom FOX 01:03:0901:03:111937MM50Eagle AC
160 Liam GROGAN 01:03:0801:03:121987MM40Naas AC
161 David LEONARD 01:03:1301:03:152175MM45Sliabh Buidhe Rovers
161 Paudie O'KEEFFE 01:03:0701:03:152498MM45Clonmel AC
163 Stephen DWYER 01:03:0801:03:161872MM40
164 Ken CROWLEY 01:03:1301:03:181786MM40Watergrasshil AC
165 Dave MORGAN 01:03:1501:03:192281MMS
166 Mark RADLEY 01:03:1501:03:20162MM40Tried & Tested
167 Gary WALSH 01:03:1401:03:222731MMSBweeng Trail Blazers
168 Padraic BIRMINGHAM 01:03:2301:03:241623MM45Mallow AC
169 Browne PAUL 01:03:2701:03:282551MM40Slaney Olympic AC
170 Chris O'CONNELL 01:03:2501:03:292541MM40St Catherines AC
171 David O'LEARY 01:03:2101:03:302503MMS
172 John O'MAHONY 01:03:3501:03:372450MM40
172 John LYNCH 01:03:3201:03:372190MM40Traction AC
174 Peter RYAN 01:03:3701:03:392639MM40Slaney Olympic AC
175 Tim HANNON 01:03:3401:03:401999MMSMidleton AC
176 Glenn DOLLARD 01:03:4001:03:431841MM40St Finbarrs AC
177 Ken MULCAHY 01:03:3501:03:47167MM45Eagle AC
178 Shane NOONAN 01:03:4701:03:492359MMSGowran AC
179 Micheal LUCEY 01:03:4801:03:502188MM45Leevale AC
180 Mark PURCELL 01:03:4901:03:52273MM45West Limerick AC
181 Mick AHERN 01:03:4901:03:53319MMS
182 Pat COADY 01:03:5301:03:561719MM40Gowran AC
183 Maria MCCARTHY 01:03:5001:03:571103FF40Farranfore Maine Valley AC
183 Kevin SMITH 01:03:5601:03:572677MM40Midleton AC
185 Trust MTINSI 01:03:5601:03:592297MMSKilkenny City Harriers
186 Sean ALLIS 01:03:5701:04:001579MM40Clonakilty Road Runners AC
187 Alan DALY 01:04:1101:04:1448MM40
188 Colin O'HERLIHY 01:04:1501:04:152497MM45Eagle AC
189 Trevor WOODGATE 01:04:1001:04:162773MMS
190 Willie O'CONNOR 01:04:1301:04:1832MM45Galtee Runners AC
191 Edmond NICHOLSON 01:04:1701:04:20270MM45Youghal AC
192 Darren CASEY 01:04:1701:04:211702MM40Eagle AC
193 Donal DOWLING 01:04:1901:04:231849MM40Eagle AC
194 Katie HICKSON 01:04:2001:04:27924FF40Cork Tri Club
195 Alan BARRY 01:04:2401:04:291598MM40Kildinan
196 Joe GOUGH 01:04:2101:04:301974MM65West Waterford AC
197 Stephen BUTLER 01:04:2701:04:321663MM40Waterford Tri Club
197 Garry NOONAN 01:04:2901:04:322356MM40Leevale AC
199 Brian JACOB 01:04:2901:04:342076MMSFocus on Fitness
200 Stephen TONER 01:04:2801:04:352704MM40
201 John LYNCH 01:04:2901:04:382189MMSTried & Tested
202 Ronan FORDE 01:04:3001:04:391932MMSAghada RC
203 Frank HILL 01:04:3801:04:402048MM50Eagle AC
204 Ann GEARY 01:04:3301:04:40822FF35Midleton AC
205 Matthew GEDEN 01:04:4101:04:431962MM50
206 Mark SHALLOE 01:04:4001:04:44465MMSWest Waterford AC
207 Billy RECK 01:04:3801:04:442608MM45Slaney Olympic AC
208 Tim BARRY 01:04:3601:04:461603MM40
208 Thomas BARRY 01:04:3601:04:461596MMSYoughal AC
210 Christopher O'REILLY 01:04:3801:04:46208MM45
211 Don PYNE 01:04:4701:04:472590MMSGrange Fermoy AC
211 Allan CARR 01:04:4501:04:471692MMSSt Catherines AC
213 Bryan GALLWEY 01:04:4501:04:481942MMSClonakilty Road Runners AC
214 Eamonn NAGLE 01:04:4101:04:482349MM45Mallow AC
215 Claire O'BRIEN 01:04:4801:04:491292FFSWatergrasshil AC
216 Eoin RYAN 01:04:4601:04:492648MMSBohermeen AC
217 Billy RYAN 01:04:4301:04:502649MMSWest Waterford AC
218 Don MCDONALD 01:04:4201:04:50152MMSMidleton AC
219 Patrick HALLAHAN 01:04:4401:04:531994MMS
220 Tony SULLIVAN 01:04:5401:04:552685MMS
221 Pat NOLAN 01:04:4901:04:562353MM40Waterford AC
222 Jason NICHOL 01:04:5201:04:582351MMSCork Tri Club
223 Liam MURPHY 01:04:5501:04:59174MM50
224 Sean PRIOR 01:04:5601:04:592583MM40Kinsale Tri club
225 John CAREY 01:04:5301:05:011689MM50Kilkenny Tri Club
226 Niamh CRONIN 01:05:0501:05:05666FF40St Finbarrs AC
227 Philip DINNEEN 01:05:0601:05:0954MMSBallintotis
228 Paul CARROLL 01:05:0601:05:1326MM45
229 William GREENSMYTH 01:05:1301:05:1593MMS
230 Joe SALMON 01:05:1201:05:17357MM45West Waterford AC
231 Niall BARRY 01:05:1601:05:192780MMSWest Waterford AC
232 Derek AHERN 01:05:1401:05:201573MMSMidleton AC
233 Darren FLYNN 01:05:1801:05:211915MM40Grange Fermoy AC
234 Eddy O'DONOGHUE 01:05:1701:05:23438MM40Clonmel AC
235 Michael LINEHAN 01:05:1901:05:232179MM45St Finbarrs AC
236 Eddie KNOWLES 01:05:2101:05:232152MM40Clonakilty Road Runners AC
237 Colm RYAN 01:05:1901:05:252800MPACER
238 Gavin WHELAN 01:05:2001:05:262805MPACER
239 Maurice MCGEE 01:05:1901:05:27154MM45
240 Trevor SWIFT 01:05:2701:05:272693MM40
241 Garret BYRNE 01:05:2501:05:30378MM40West Waterford AC
242 Stephen PENDER 01:05:2601:05:332553MMSBallymore Cobh AC
243 Brendan MOONEY 01:05:3401:05:432273MM45Focus on Fitness
244 Maurice HOPE 01:05:4201:05:482059MMSAn Bru AC
245 John FITZGIBBONS 01:05:3001:05:4978MM50
246 Adrian DOYLE 01:05:4001:05:551853MM40Sliabh Buidhe Rovers
247 Robert LYNCH 01:05:4701:05:552194MMSLeevale AC
247 Dolores DUFFY 01:05:4701:05:55744FF50Watergrasshil AC
249 Fergal BARRY 01:05:5201:05:571604MM45Gneeveguilla AC
250 Grainne O'CALLAGHAN 01:05:4801:06:011312FFSNorth Cork AC
251 Ambrose HEAGNEY 01:05:5401:06:02100MM55
252 Ray HAHESY 01:05:5701:06:03348MM50West Waterford AC
253 Donough BARROW 01:05:5801:06:089MM45Mallow Tri Club
254 Brian SLATTERY 01:06:0701:06:132673MM40Waterford Tri Club
255 Jean MCDONNELL 01:06:1401:06:141113FF40Mallow AC
256 David MOYNIHAN 01:06:0601:06:142295MMSMidleton AC
257 John O'SULLIVAN 01:06:0901:06:17424MMSBalance Fitness
258 Owen DUNPHY 01:06:1201:06:171869MM45
259 Brendan FLANAGAN 01:06:1501:06:221906MM40Mallow AC
260 Jason PHELAN 01:06:1101:06:232558MM45Swaby Sessions
261 Cathal DWANE 01:06:1601:06:24358MMS
262 Shane MEYLER 01:06:1801:06:252267MM40Ballymore Cobh AC
263 Neilus AHERNE 01:06:2701:06:28266MM60Midleton AC
264 Aidan BUCKLEY 01:06:3001:06:371651MM45Mallow AC
265 Pat MURRAY 01:06:2701:06:39391MM40United Striders AC
266 Dave BARTLEY 01:06:4101:06:461613MM50Grange Fermoy AC
267 Padraig COUGHLAN 01:06:4001:06:501766MMSSkibbereen AC
268 Colin CROTTY 01:06:4701:06:511783MM40
269 Mick MURPHY 01:06:4601:06:532327MM45Midleton AC
270 Joe O'CALLAGHAN 01:06:4601:06:532379MM45Kilkenny Tri Club
271 Brendan MOYLAN 01:06:5901:06:592292MM40
272 Niall O'CONNOR 01:06:4901:07:04181MMS
273 Gerard REILLY 01:07:0901:07:09406MM45
274 Michael MULCAHY 01:07:0301:07:112299MM40Knockraha
275 Adrian LANIGAN 01:07:0301:07:142161MM40Sportsworld RC
276 Declan IVERS 01:07:0601:07:152073MM45
277 Pat COSTIGAN 01:07:1001:07:201757MM45St Catherines AC
278 James WHELAN 01:07:0701:07:222762MM40West Waterford AC
279 Stephen O'RIORDAN 01:07:1601:07:242522MMS
280 Fergal O'DONOVAN 01:07:1601:07:252486MM45MSD Brinny Ballinhassig
281 Philip O'NEILL 01:07:1701:07:302511MMSEast Cork AC
282 Ellen HANLEY 01:07:2601:07:32869FF40Grange Fermoy AC
283 Colm SHEEHAN 01:07:2101:07:352666MM45Mallow AC
284 Fintan LAHIFFE 01:07:2801:07:422154MM45
285 Tobi GRAB 01:07:3501:07:421976MM40Leevale AC
286 Francis MORRISSON 01:07:2801:07:44164MM40Grange Fermoy AC
287 Tim CRONIN 01:07:3701:07:471597MM40
288 Orla O'ROURKE 01:07:4001:07:471375FF50Ballymore Cobh AC
289 David HOWELL 01:07:4401:07:49113MM40
290 Cornelius MCFADDEN 01:07:1001:07:492244MM50Clonmel AC
291 Gerry MORAN 01:07:4101:07:522280MM45St Killians AC
292 David BARRY 01:07:4401:07:531608MM45Youghal AC
293 Maura REGAN 01:07:5001:07:541437FF35Eagle AC
294 Alan CULLEN 01:07:4701:07:54289MM40West Waterford AC
295 Trevor MASON 01:07:5001:07:55470MM40West Waterford AC
296 Bernard DURAND 01:07:4101:07:58437MM45Clonmel AC
297 Brian AHERN 01:07:4401:08:001574MM40Bweeng Trail Blazers
298 Dan KIRBY 01:07:5201:08:012148MMS
299 Colin O'REILLY 01:07:5801:08:022519MM40
300 Micheal MURPHY 01:07:5201:08:03439MM40
301 James DENN 01:07:5301:08:031831MM40Clonmel AC
302 Olan HAYES 01:07:4901:08:032019MMSClonakilty Road Runners AC
303 Tony MURPHY 01:07:5301:08:07255MM45Mallow AC
304 Mark GALLAGHER 01:08:0501:08:091939MM40Eagle AC
305 Ed BATTYE 01:07:5501:08:101614MMSSaturday Road Runners
306 Tony HOLOHAN 01:07:5901:08:122058MM40Saturday Road Runners
307 Edward KAVANAGH 01:08:0001:08:132087MM40Balance Fitness
308 Ronan HEFFERNAN 01:08:1301:08:132031MM45
309 Toby BEDELL 01:08:0201:08:141618MM45Tried & Tested
309 Kieran HENNERTY 01:08:0901:08:14104MM40
311 David POWER 01:08:0901:08:152569MM40
312 Brian WALLACE 01:08:0901:08:162730MM40
313 Alan HOGAN 01:08:1001:08:162054MMSWest Waterford AC
314 James FLETCHER 01:08:1201:08:181912MM40
315 Donna DUNNE 01:08:1301:08:1965FF35
316 Emmet PRENDERGAST 01:08:0801:08:192581MMSClonmel AC
317 Laura ROONEY 01:08:1601:08:241450FF40Watergrasshil AC
318 Marco PETRASSI 01:07:3601:08:252556MMSLeevale AC
319 01:08:1301:08:262831
320 Donal BRESLIN 01:08:1201:08:291640MM40Tramore AC
321 John HENNESSY 01:08:2001:08:302040MM40
322 Benvon LYONS 01:08:2801:08:301067FF40
323 David O'RIORDAN 01:08:2201:08:312547MM50Carraig na bhFear AC
324 Fergal O'MEARA 01:08:2101:08:312419MM45Midleton AC
325 Paul KEARNEY 01:08:2401:08:332101MMSAghada RC
326 Denis CRONIN 01:08:2701:08:341777MM55Mallow AC
327 Brendan CURTIN 01:08:2501:08:351807MM40Midleton AC
328 Catriona MULDOWNEY 01:08:1701:08:361171FFSAdeles Eat Train Live
329 Siobhan KENNEDY 01:08:2801:08:371002FF55Focus on Fitness
330 Aine ROCHE 01:08:2901:08:38296FF35Clonmel AC
331 Shane CARROLL 01:08:3401:08:381694MMSBallintotis Fit 4 life
332 Ger O'REGAN 01:08:3201:08:412515MM45Midleton FC
333 Emmet KELLY 01:08:3901:08:422113MMSWaterford Tri Club
334 Tom HOGAN 01:08:4301:08:432053MM40West Waterford AC
335 Patrick FITZGERALD 01:08:2901:08:441897MM45
336 Brian SANDERS 01:08:3701:08:512651MM40South Coast Tri Club
337 John KELLY 01:08:4401:08:522117MM45Mallow AC
338 Micheal REA 01:08:4101:08:532606MM40
339 Adrian COLLINS 01:08:4001:08:531734MMS
340 Paul MURRAY 01:08:4401:08:542346MM50
341 Cait CAULFIELD 01:08:4301:08:55458FF45Waterford AC
342 Paul KELLY 01:08:4301:08:572822MMS
343 Liam MURPHY 01:08:5701:08:572306MMSUnited Striders AC
344 Ciara SHORTALL 01:08:4601:08:571489FF45Naas AC
345 Dylan BARRY 01:08:4201:08:591602MM40Wexford Marathon Club
346 Tomás DE FAOITE 01:08:4901:09:001823MMSWest Waterford AC
347 Dave RONAN 01:08:4901:09:002623MMSCarrigtwohill AC
348 Rebecca DOOCEY 01:08:4401:09:01721FF35Clonmel AC
349 Eugene O'CONNOR 01:08:4901:09:032479MM45Eagle AC
350 Robert MIKOLAJCZYK 01:08:5501:09:062268MMS
351 Mike G MCGRATH 01:08:4901:09:062249MM55Eagle AC
352 Fiona MCCARTHY 01:08:5101:09:071104FF40
353 Fergal O'CALLAGHAN 01:08:5601:09:082377MM40
354 David CODY 01:08:5901:09:1030MM40Midleton AC
355 Gerry CANTWELL 01:09:0901:09:121682MM60West Waterford AC
356 Gary WHELAN 01:09:0001:09:132760MMSWaterford AC
357 Derek MALONE 01:09:1001:09:132212MM45Croghan AC
358 Daniel DIAZ LÓPEZ 01:09:0301:09:141838MMSCork Tri Club
359 Pat CODD 01:09:0301:09:141723MMSSlaney Olympic AC
360 Keith BARRY 01:09:0401:09:151600MM40St Catherines AC
360 Adrian ASPEL 01:09:0001:09:151583MM45Saturday Road Runners
362 Julianne BUCKLEY 01:08:4101:09:16566FF35Watergrasshil AC
363 Darren TUTTY 01:09:0501:09:172712MM40West Waterford AC
364 Colette O'DONOGHUE 01:09:0601:09:171304FF35Watergrasshil AC
365 Ken HARNEY 01:09:0601:09:182003MM45Youghal AC
366 Éamonn CASHIN 01:09:0501:09:201707MMSWest Waterford AC
367 Anne WOLFE 01:09:0901:09:21248FF45St Finbarrs AC
368 Shane EDWARDS 01:09:1601:09:221874MMS
368 Eoin CULHANE 01:09:0901:09:221793MM40
370 John COLLINS 01:09:0701:09:221739MM45Mallow AC
371 Brendan WALSHE 01:09:0201:09:222752MM40Clonmel AC
372 Paul FLOOD 01:09:1401:09:221913MMSKilkenny Tri Club
373 Mark GATER 01:09:1001:09:231951MM40
374 Eugene O'KEEFFE 01:09:0901:09:231881MM45
375 Ailish MANSFIELD 01:09:0901:09:24492FF35Clonmel AC
375 Julie KENNEALLY 01:09:1501:09:24994FFSYoughal AC
377 Padraig KENNEDY 01:09:1001:09:26341MMS
377 Conor MANNING 01:09:1401:09:262213MM40North Cork AC
379 Peter O'BRIEN 01:09:1501:09:282366MMSGrange Fermoy AC
380 Brendan CHAWKE 01:09:0901:09:281711MMS
381 Declan DORGAN 01:09:2001:09:282832MM40Midleton AC
382 Deccie BARRON 01:09:1701:09:281590MM40Youghal AC
383 Brian COTT 01:09:2201:09:3141MM40Midleton AC
384 David EGAN 01:09:1901:09:321875MM50Cork Tri Club
385 Austin RYAN 01:09:2301:09:322644MM45Thurles Crokes AC
386 Brendan HICKEY 01:09:2201:09:322044MM40St Catherines AC
387 Barry HORGAN 01:08:4801:09:33365MM40Clonmel AC
388 Deirdre MURPHY 01:09:2201:09:341188FF40West Waterford AC
389 Roland BOURKE 01:09:1901:09:361632MM40
390 Fionan O'HAODAIN 01:09:3301:09:372403MM40Midleton AC
391 Martin FEENEY 01:09:0601:09:381886MMS
392 Brian MCMAHON 01:09:1201:09:382227MM40Adeles Eat Train Live
393 Nigel HAYES 01:09:2401:09:392015MMS
394 Oliver RYAN 01:09:1901:09:402182MM40Clonmel AC
395 Richard PIOTROWSKI 01:09:3301:09:412559MM70Eagle AC
396 Simon BULL 01:09:2001:09:411655MM40
397 Anthony ARCHER 01:09:2701:09:421581MMS
398 Micheal RYAN 01:09:3301:09:42368MMSDundrum AC
399 Michael O'DRAIGHNEAIN 01:09:3001:09:43425MM45
400 Colm WALSH 01:09:3301:09:442812MPACER
401 Waltet DROHAN 01:09:3301:09:441856MM40West Waterford AC
402 Ian ROCHE 01:09:3601:09:522619MMSEagle AC
403 Siobhan MCHUGH 01:09:4001:09:531127FF45Clonmel AC
404 Andy WHEELER 01:09:4701:09:532759MM50Carraig na bhFear AC
405 Conor BARRY 01:09:3501:09:541607MM45Wexford Marathon Club
406 Gavin ROCHE 01:09:4701:09:562620MM40Togher AC
407 Sinead BUCKLEY 01:09:4601:09:58260FF35North Cork AC
408 Shane HANLEY 01:09:3201:09:591997MM40Galtee Runners AC
409 Brendan DILLON 01:09:4901:10:011839MM50Slaney Olympic AC
410 Aidan CROWLEY 01:09:4801:10:041790MMSBweeng Trail Blazers
411 Tony O'SULLIVAN 01:09:5701:10:072436MM45Togher AC
412 Noel RYAN 01:09:4501:10:082636MM40Clonmel AC
413 Colman KIRBY 01:09:5801:10:102147MM40Kinsale Tri club
413 Patrick RYAN 01:10:1001:10:10405MM55
415 Catherine MURPHY 01:10:0301:10:161184FF40Eagle AC
416 Naomi DOONAN 01:09:5101:10:16727FF40SRR
417 Seamus CARDIFF 01:10:0801:10:171683MM40Newbridge AC
418 Richard O'GORMAN 01:10:1101:10:20294MM50Clonmel AC
419 Patrick DALY 01:10:0801:10:221814MMSMallow AC
420 David MCCONNELL 01:10:0201:10:242237MM40Waterford Tri Club
421 Mark MCGRATH 01:10:1301:10:262246MM40Croghan AC
422 Brian CARROLL 01:09:4101:10:27435MM40Clonmel AC
423 Sinead BRANNIGAN 01:10:1601:10:29545FFSWaterford AC
424 Stephen HURLEY 01:10:1101:10:302068MMSWatergrasshil AC
425 Michael CALLAGHAN 01:10:1301:10:311676MM45West Waterford AC
426 Joe SCANLAN 01:10:1901:10:322657MM45Blackwater Tri Club
427 Noel DROHAN 01:10:1901:10:34404MM45West Waterford AC
428 John PERRY 01:10:1601:10:342554MM45Clonmel AC
429 Kevin CASEY 01:10:1901:10:351700MMSWest Waterford AC
430 Mark O'REILLY 01:10:2601:10:37207MM45
431 Aidan SCALLY 01:10:2201:10:372656MM55Clonakilty Road Runners AC
432 Mark COADY 01:10:2501:10:401720MMSYoughal AC
433 Colum KIDNEY 01:10:2201:10:402136MMS
434 Alan MCELHINNEY 01:10:3001:10:412241MM40
435 John KENT 01:10:2101:10:432131MM40United Striders AC
436 Danny CROWLEY 01:10:1901:10:431789MM55Ballymore Cobh AC
437 Tomas MURPHY 01:10:3101:10:432321MM40
438 Neil PROVEN 01:10:3301:10:462585MM50Clonmel AC
439 Vincent MCHUGH 01:10:3001:10:472254MM40Clonmel AC
440 John O'CONNOR 01:10:3601:10:492480MM45
440 Francisco JAEN 01:10:3601:10:492077MM40Leevale AC
442 Ann-Marie BOLAND 01:10:4901:10:501421FFSClonmel AC
443 Elaine GUINANE 01:10:3801:10:54856FF40Eagle AC
444 Shane BRADLEY 01:10:4001:10:561634MMSChurchill Runners
445 Michael ABERNETHY 01:10:3501:10:561571MMSMidleton AC
446 Patrick VEALE 01:10:5201:11:01403MMSWest Waterford AC
447 Nigel BERRY 01:10:5201:11:021622MM40Aghada RC
448 Mark HIGGINS 01:10:4401:11:03108MMSUnited Striders AC
449 Tommy FALCONER 01:10:5401:11:071882MMS
450 Bryan KAVANAGH 01:10:3201:11:072089MM40
451 Fergal QUINLAN 01:10:5801:11:08215MM45Ballymore Cobh AC
452 Ken WHITTLE 01:10:5201:11:092766MMS
453 Jim O'MAHONY 01:10:5801:11:092506MM45Carraig na bhFear AC
454 Jeremiah CALLANAN 01:10:5701:11:101678MMSKinsale Tri club
455 Ronan MEALLY 01:10:5201:11:112264MM40
456 Francis MAUNSELL 01:11:0601:11:152218MM45Midleton AC
457 Helen DOYLE 01:10:5901:11:16734FF45Kilmore AC
458 Anthony POWER 01:11:1301:11:312815MM55Clonmel AC
459 Marvin BOARD 01:11:2201:11:341626MMSCarrigtwohill AC
460 Garry COLLINS 01:11:2101:11:341735MM40Buttevant RC
461 Kenneth O'KEEFFE 01:11:0401:11:382406MM50Aghada RC
462 Karen BEVAN 01:11:2201:11:39531FF35Eagle AC
463 Dave SHEEHAN 01:11:3001:11:392663MMSSt Finbarrs AC
464 Kevin BOYD 01:11:2401:11:401633MMS
465 Sandra PRENDERGAST 01:11:2701:11:401424FFSWest Waterford AC
466 Colm POWER 01:11:2301:11:402579MMS
467 Michael FALSEY 01:11:2401:11:41253MMSKilkenny Tri Club
468 Gus KEOHANE 01:11:3101:11:442133MM40Carraig na bhFear AC
469 Eddie O'REGAN 01:11:2901:11:462516MM55Youghal AC
470 Deirdre NI CHEARBHAILL 01:11:3401:11:471217FF40Crusaders AC
471 Stephen WILLOUGHBY 01:11:3101:11:472771MM50Brothers Pearse AC
472 Michael CONNERN 01:11:3001:11:471746MMS
473 Cyril FOGARTY 01:11:3601:11:47291MM50Clonmel AC
474 Anthony DWYER 01:11:3501:11:50414MM60West Waterford AC
475 Jonathan REGAN 01:11:2201:11:50477MMS
476 Brendan CROSS 01:11:4201:11:511781MM40GoTri
477 Brian SWEENEY 01:11:3101:11:522691MM45Waterford Tri Club
478 Daniel KENNEDY 01:11:3901:11:522126MMSNewcastle GAA
479 Mark MULCAHY 01:11:2701:11:532298MMSSaturday Road Runners
480 Michael CONSIDINE 01:11:1901:11:531750MM45
481 Denis O'BRIEN 01:11:4601:11:57389MM45United Striders AC
482 Martin O'REILLY 01:11:4701:11:592518MM40St Finbarrs AC
483 Noel HEGARTY 01:11:4501:11:592033MM40Lismore AFC
484 Sarah KEARNS 01:11:4901:12:01975FF40Naas AC
485 Suzanne SHINE 01:11:3901:12:011487FF40Clonmel AC
486 Margo DINAN 01:11:5201:12:0320FF50St Finbarrs AC
487 Derek WALSH 01:11:3901:12:062742MM45Watergrasshil AC
488 David WALSH 01:11:4401:12:07246MMSFota Island RC
489 Seamus MCSWEENEY 01:11:3501:12:07156MM45
490 Deirdre AHERNE 01:12:0501:12:095FF35Midleton AC
490 John GRIFFIN 01:11:3901:12:0994MM45Clonmel AC
492 John CAREY 01:11:4001:12:111688MM50Cork Tri Club
493 Brendan MULHALL 01:11:5601:12:11168MMS
494 Pat FITZGERALD 01:12:0101:12:121901MMS
495 John BURKE 01:12:0501:12:1223MM40Kinsale Tri club
496 Brian O'KEEFFE 01:11:4701:12:132408MMSSaturday Road Runners
497 Tom CUNNIFFE 01:11:4101:12:141799MMS
498 Ken WYNMAN 01:12:0701:12:142774MM50Eagle AC
499 Iain QUINLAN 01:11:5001:12:161918MM40Carrigtwohill Road Runners
500 Davidq KENNEDY 01:11:5601:12:172127MM40Kilkenny City Harriers
501 Chris MCGRATH 01:11:4001:12:172251MMSAghada RC
502 Ciarán O'GORMAN 01:11:4901:12:182495MMSGaltee Runners AC
503 Evelyn HARAN 01:11:5801:12:19263FF40
504 Derek COSTELLO 01:12:0301:12:2039MM45Eagle AC
505 Joe KELLEHER 01:12:2001:12:20251MM45St Finbarrs AC
506 Derek LANE 01:12:0801:12:262158MM45
507 Laura FLAVIN 01:12:2801:12:28320FF35West Waterford AC
508 Dermot KELLY 01:12:2701:12:30126MM40
509 Daithí DE PAOR 01:12:2201:12:311825MM50
510 Brigita LUKSTE 01:12:1401:12:36417FF35North Cork AC
510 Niall BUCKLEY 01:12:0501:12:3621MM40
512 Colm STAFFORD 01:12:1601:12:37385MM50United Striders AC
513 Noel LAWLOR 01:12:2301:12:372166MM50Clonakilty Road Runners AC
514 Denis O'BRIEN 01:12:1701:12:392458MM50Marathon Club Ireland
515 Damien BURKE 01:12:1701:12:391661MM45
516 Mary FITZGERALD 01:12:3101:12:42781FF45Carraig na bhFear AC
517 Keith O'BRIEN 01:12:0301:12:422369MM40Clonmel AC
518 Stephen O'REILLY 01:12:1501:12:442424MM40West Waterford AC
518 Craig COWMING 01:12:1401:12:44400MMS
520 Eamon SAUNDERS 01:12:3401:12:442653MM50Slaney Olympic AC
521 Tony MURRAY 01:12:4001:12:462344MM45
522 Neil QUINLAN 01:12:4401:12:482597MMSGaltee Runners AC
523 Kevin NASH 01:12:3901:12:512350MM45
524 Mary STEED 01:12:2501:12:521504FF45Kings River AC
525 Ken BYRNE 01:12:4701:12:551672MM45Kilkenny Tri Club
526 Keith HYDE 01:13:0201:13:022070MM45
527 Mick O'GORMAN 01:12:4201:13:02397MM55United Striders AC
528 Mervin DOYLE 01:12:4701:13:061852MM40Kilkenny City Harriers
529 Gary HURNEY 01:12:3301:13:06473MMS
530 Helen WALSH 01:12:4601:13:091547FF40Togher AC
531 Vincent O'BRIEN 01:12:4701:13:102539MM40Limerick AC
532 John SCANNELL 01:12:5901:13:122658MM45Eagle AC
533 Brendan COLLINS 01:12:5901:13:121736MM40St Nicholas AC
534 John M GEEHAN 01:12:4901:13:14325MMS
535 John David DWANE 01:12:5001:13:17339MM40
536 Mark FLYNN 01:13:1401:13:2181MMS
537 Ian HAYES 01:13:0101:13:212014MMS
538 Brian O'BRIEN 01:13:0801:13:232455MM40
539 Gary GIBBONS 01:12:5901:13:241965MM45Eagle AC
540 Jer CREEDON 01:13:0201:13:251772MMSUCC Staff RC
541 David BARRY 01:12:5601:13:281599MM40Lisgoold
542 Eileen REEVES 01:11:3001:13:311436FF50Dooneen AC
543 Michael BAILEY 01:12:4601:13:341584MMS
544 Ger MCCLEAN 01:13:0601:13:362223MM50Midleton AC
545 Conrad MURPHY 01:13:2201:13:372312MMS
546 Thersa BARNETT 01:13:0901:13:381588FF55
547 Mike GRIFFIN 01:13:2401:13:391983MM40Dooneen AC
548 Trevor MOORE 01:13:0501:13:392274MM40
549 Graham QUINLAN 01:13:2801:13:412599MMSWaterford AC
549 Conor MCGRATH 01:13:3501:13:412252MMS
551 David WADE 01:13:2701:13:422725MM55Tramore AC
552 Anthony O'DONOVAN 01:13:2901:13:42192MM40South Coast Tri Club
553 Liam WALSH 01:13:1701:13:422751MMS
554 Aidan MAGNER 01:13:3101:13:432206MM45
555 Oliver MURPHY 01:13:1701:13:432316MM40Grange Fermoy AC
556 Colin LOCHADEN 01:13:1301:13:452180MM40Ballintotis Fit 4 life
557 Catherine REDMOND 01:13:1101:13:461434FF40Eagle AC
558 Liam LEWIS 01:13:4401:13:47135MM40Mooreabbey Milers AC
559 Tom BURKE 01:13:0801:13:47128MM45Clonmel AC
560 Alex EATON 01:13:1901:13:4868MM40
561 Helen LEONARD 01:13:4301:13:492791FF45Leevale AC
562 Linda O'SULLIVAN 01:13:2301:13:501289FF45Watergrasshil AC
563 Kieran KEANE 01:13:1501:13:52313MMS
564 Mark PYNE 01:13:3001:13:532591MM40Grange Fermoy AC
565 Michelle DOHERTY 01:13:2601:13:53712FF40Clonmel AC
566 Niall MORRISSEY 01:13:2001:13:552289MM45
567 Stephen JONES 01:13:3801:13:562081MMSMallow Tri Club
568 Keith PYKE 01:13:4301:13:572589MMSNew York Harriers
569 Kieran MULLANE 01:13:0101:13:572302MM50
570 Keith O'DRISCOLL 01:13:4401:13:582396MM40Waterford AC
571 Lisa BOLAND 01:13:4001:14:00535FF50Eagle AC
572 June O'SHEA 01:13:4001:14:001377FF35
573 Sheila PERRY 01:13:4401:14:011397FF45Clonmel AC
574 James SULLIVAN 01:13:3301:14:022688MMS
575 David DEVINE 01:13:5501:14:021835MM45Kilkenny Tri Club
576 Lorcan O'MUIRI 01:13:4301:14:032420MM40
577 Edel ROCHE 01:13:4301:14:051085FF35Clonmel AC
578 Stan DVORSKY 01:13:5701:14:061870MM45
579 Kevin MANSFIELD 01:13:3801:14:072214MMS
580 Brid NORMOYLE 01:13:3201:14:081228FF40
581 Martin KEHOE 01:13:4801:14:09394MM45United Striders AC
582 Pat COUGHLAN 01:13:4401:14:091764MM40Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
583 Don EGAN 01:13:3501:14:101876MM50
584 Martin FLYNN 01:13:4301:14:111916MM45Waterford AC
585 Ciara MCSWEENEY 01:13:4301:14:111138FF40Focus on Fitness
586 Darren KIELY 01:13:4201:14:122139MMSKinsale Tri club
587 Martin TOBIN 01:14:1301:14:132701MM50West Waterford AC
587 Alan O'CONNOR 01:13:4801:14:132477MM40United Striders AC
589 Beth O'CONNOR 01:13:4901:14:141322FF40United Striders AC
590 Sean LYONS 01:13:4401:14:182199MM40
591 Kenny BRETT 01:13:5701:14:201641MM45Clonmel AC
592 Jon WATERMAN 01:13:3501:14:212756MMS
592 Toma POWER 01:13:5201:14:212570MM40
594 Billy CROWLEY 01:14:0101:14:221785MMSFota Island RC
595 Ian MURPHY 01:13:5301:14:232330MM45Youghal AC
596 Tom CORCORAN 01:13:5401:14:241753MMS
597 Liam MURPHY 01:13:5101:14:252326MM45Mallow AC
598 Jimmy MCGIBNEY 01:13:5501:14:262245MM45Waterford AC
599 Ian MCELHINNEY 01:14:1501:14:262240MMS
600 Mark O'SULLIVAN 01:14:1201:14:28282MM50Droamhane Road Runners
601 Mary SWEENEY 01:14:2701:14:28369FF55St Finbarrs AC
602 Declan CLANCY 01:13:5501:14:291714MMSWatergrasshil AC
603 Gareth F. COLEMAN 01:13:5901:14:31280MM50
604 Tony POWER 01:14:3201:14:322571MM45Ballinacurra Villagers
605 Pat DUNFORD 01:14:0401:14:34487MM50West Waterford AC
606 Declan O'CALLAGHAN 01:14:1201:14:352464MMS
607 Raymond BARROW 01:14:0501:14:361592MMSMallow AC
608 Ray WHITE 01:14:0901:14:362765MM40
609 Gráinne NÍ LUASA 01:14:0601:14:371222FFSSt Finbarrs AC
610 Mary COLLINS 01:14:2301:14:39630FF40
611 Cathal CHAMBERS 01:14:0701:14:401710MMS
612 Ed FITZGERALD 01:14:0501:14:401896MM45Eagle AC
613 John TWOMEY 01:14:4201:14:422714MM40Clonakilty Road Runners AC
613 Patrick O'CONNELL 01:14:1801:14:422470MMSTogher AC
615 Daire O'SULLIVAN 01:14:3701:14:422432MMSMallow AC
616 Joe LANGTON 01:13:5701:14:422160MM40
616 Yvonne CASEY 01:14:0101:14:42604FF35An Bru AC
618 Colm O'SHEA 01:14:1701:14:432529MM45Pat Walsh Running
619 Adrian O'DRISCOLL 01:14:2001:14:442397MM40Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
619 Jeremy WHITTY 01:14:3601:14:442768MM45Newbridge AC
621 Michael FLANNERY 01:14:2701:14:471908MMS
622 Paul COLFER 01:14:2101:14:47388MM40United Striders AC
623 Tj O'DWYER 01:14:1801:14:472445MMSWibbly Wobbly Wonders
624 Brian MURPHY 01:14:1801:14:492324MM45Cobh Tri Club
625 David O'RIORDAN 01:14:1901:14:492427MM40Leevale AC
626 Teresa O'CONNOR 01:14:1701:14:491246FF40Dundrum AC
627 Bill FITZGERALD 01:14:1801:14:501899MMJ
628 Dave MC KEON 01:14:3601:14:51445MM40
629 Ray BANNON 01:14:2401:14:521586MMSWest Waterford AC
630 Stephanie JOHNSON 01:14:2601:14:52961FF45
631 Denis O'LEARY 01:14:1801:14:53202MM40Aghada RC
632 John LONGAN 01:14:2401:14:552184MMS
633 Charles PERUMAL 01:14:3101:14:552555MMS
634 Deirdre GIBSON 01:14:2701:14:56828FFSKinsale Tri club
634 Edel MCDONNELL 01:14:2601:14:561114FF40Naas AC
636 Fergal CONNOLLY 01:14:2501:14:5635MM45West Waterford AC
637 James CURRY 01:14:1601:14:571806MM40
638 Michael MINEHANE 01:14:3201:14:572269MMS
639 Claire DERMODY 01:14:2601:14:57708FF35Kilkenny City Harriers
640 Andrzej BUJALSKI 01:14:4001:14:581654MMSCarrigtwohill AC
641 Eoin O'MAHONY 01:14:3601:14:592414MM40
642 Diarmuid COSTINE 01:14:2801:15:001758MMS
643 Michael GEARY 01:14:3901:15:041958MM40
644 Sean O'DEA 01:14:2601:15:052389MM50Clonmel AC
645 Pat MEHIGAN 01:14:3501:15:062265MM40
646 Sharon O'GORMAN 01:14:3601:15:06200FFS
647 John GUIRY 01:14:4001:15:082810MPACER
648 Noel O’CONNOR 01:14:3901:15:10184MM55
649 Colm O'MAHONY 01:14:3301:15:102505MM40
650 Kenneth GEARY 01:14:4401:15:101959MM40
650 Patrick O'MAHONY 01:14:3401:15:102416MM45Togher AC
652 Richard RYAN 01:14:4501:15:102633MMSSLOT AC
653 Christine KELLY 01:14:3501:15:12991FFSAghada RC
654 Mary PHELAN 01:14:4101:15:121402FF40
655 Andrew DOWNEY 01:14:5601:15:13262MM40Carrick On Suir AC
656 Ciara BURKE 01:14:4201:15:15350FFSWest Waterford AC
657 Patrick MURPHY 01:14:5401:15:15386MM40United Striders AC
658 Andrew HOLOHAN 01:15:0501:15:182057MM40Naas AC
659 Dave GIBSON 01:14:5601:15:211967MMSKinsale Tri club
660 Martin HAYES 01:14:5301:15:232808MPACER
661 Davy TOBIN 01:14:4801:15:232702MM55West Waterford AC
662 Dominic O'BRAONAIN 01:14:5501:15:25180MM40
663 Justin COONAN 01:15:0601:15:251751MM45West Waterford AC
664 Margaret JONES 01:14:5601:15:27962FF45Midleton AC
665 Peter QUINN 01:14:5901:15:292604MM55Ballymore Cobh AC
666 Keith BUCKLEY 01:14:5901:15:291648MMSGrange Fermoy AC
667 George BULMAN 01:15:1501:15:311657MM55Youghal AC
668 Micheal O'MULLAIN 01:15:0801:15:31204MM40
669 Mol LAMBERT 01:15:0001:15:321031FF45Saturday Road Runners
670 Martin WALSH 01:14:4101:15:332744MM50Clonmel AC
670 Pat GRIFFIN 01:14:5801:15:331986MM45Clonakilty Road Runners AC
672 Emma BARRY 01:14:5701:15:33515FF35Sportsworld RC
673 Denis DAVERN 01:15:0601:15:3650MM50Galtee Runners AC
674 Nicholas WALSH 01:15:2301:15:362734MMSLe Cheile AC
675 Tommy KEATING 01:15:0001:15:362103MM50Adrenaline RC
676 Sam MOURSY 01:14:5601:15:382291MM45Eli Lilly RC
677 Eimear O'SULLIVAN 01:15:1101:15:391290FFS
678 Seamus KEHOE 01:15:0701:15:412107MM50United Striders AC
679 Patrick O'SHEA 01:15:1301:15:422819MMSWibbly Wobbly Wonders
680 Sandra YOUNG 01:15:0701:15:431570FFSUnited Striders AC
681 James HODGINS 01:14:5801:15:442049MM45
682 Paul MURPHY 01:15:1101:15:462315MM40CIT
683 Mick RONAN 01:15:0501:15:47442MM50
684 Mick CLEERE 01:15:2701:15:47392MM40United Striders AC
685 Brian KEANE 01:15:3801:15:482095MM50Nore Valley AC
686 Liz NYHAN 01:14:5901:15:481234FF45West Waterford AC
687 Elaine HORGAN 01:15:0301:15:48366FF35Clonmel AC
688 Becky MCGRATH 01:15:1901:15:491097FFSKilkenny Tri Club
689 Gareth POPE 01:15:4401:15:502560MM40West Waterford AC
690 Gillian SOHUN 01:15:2101:15:501497FF45
691 Gordon FLANAGAN 01:15:0801:15:511905MMS
692 Anne Marie HALPIN 01:15:1301:15:52867FF40Cahir Meet & Train
693 Jennifer CRONIN 01:15:1101:15:532816FF40Mallow AC
694 Ian PURCELL 01:15:2301:15:552586MMSClonmel Tri Club
695 Ashleigh HARTIGAN 01:15:1401:15:56877FFS
696 Paraic MC CARTHY 01:15:2601:15:57306MM45
697 Gwen CONROY 01:15:3701:15:57642FF40Watergrasshil AC
698 Paul O'CONNELL 01:15:1201:15:592383MM45Ballintotis Fit 4 life
699 Tommy DUNPHY 01:15:4101:15:591868MM40Clonmel AC
700 Mike BROWNE 01:15:1301:15:591645MMSThe Churchtown Roadrunners AC
701 Deirdre O'LEARY 01:15:2301:16:021349FF35North Cork AC
702 Adrian FITCH 01:15:1901:16:021894MM50Mallow AC
703 Neil GRIFFIN 01:15:4501:16:061982MMSFocus on Fitness
704 James COTTER 01:15:3901:16:0642MMS
705 Justin COSTIGAN 01:15:2901:16:0940MMS
706 Mike CRONIN 01:15:5401:16:14449MM50
707 Keith ROBINSON 01:15:5101:16:142618MMSClonmel AC
708 Brian BALDWIN 01:15:5201:16:151585MMS
709 Muireadach O'CONNOR 01:15:2401:16:162542MM45
710 John COLEMAN 01:15:3901:16:171729MMSSt Finbarrs AC
711 Martin O'SULLIVAN 01:15:4701:16:172451MM60Ballincollig AC
712 Kenneth SISK 01:15:4201:16:172670MM50
713 Patrick DUNLEA 01:15:4101:16:20779MMSAghada RC
714 Rosie LENEHAN 01:15:3601:16:212820FF40Run4Fun
715 Mairead KILMARTIN 01:15:4301:16:21261FF40Dundrum AC
716 Eamonn MCGRATH 01:15:5301:16:222248MM50
717 Eddie TRINDLE 01:15:4701:16:222708MM40Eagle AC
718 Michael CREMIN 01:15:5101:16:251774MM40
719 Niamh CARROLL 01:16:0601:16:27601FF40Kilkenny City Harriers
720 Patrick POWER 01:16:1401:16:302564MM40Eagle AC
721 Joanne O'NEILL 01:16:0601:16:31344FF40West Waterford AC
722 Patrick LANNEN 01:16:0701:16:32343MM45West Waterford AC
723 Alam FOLEY 01:16:0201:16:321926MM45Watergrasshil AC
724 Sarah BOWE 01:16:3101:16:36540FF45
725 Lis CROWLEY 01:16:0601:16:36675FF40Watergrasshil AC
726 Clare SHERMAN 01:16:0701:16:391486FF35
727 Michael FEENEY 01:16:0801:16:391887MMS
728 Tanya LEISK 01:16:2701:16:411046FF40
729 Con MCGRATH 01:16:1101:16:41146MM40
730 Hannah NI FHAOLAIN 01:16:2001:16:441220FFS
731 St John O'CONNOR 01:16:0101:16:462385MM45St Nicholas AC
732 Edmond PRENDERGAST 01:16:1601:16:482582MM55Clonmel AC
733 Brendan NUGENT 01:16:1701:16:522361MM45Kilkenny City Harriers
734 Rachael O'CALLAGHAN 01:16:2901:16:521243FF40Togher AC
735 Keitaro ADO 01:16:3501:16:531572MM55
736 Karen RYAN 01:16:4601:16:531462FF45Kilkenny Tri Club
737 Michael BREEN 01:16:0701:16:5415MMS
738 Lorcan MURPHY 01:16:0901:16:542329MM45Sliabh Buidhe Rovers
739 Simon DAVIES 01:16:2401:16:551822MM40Ballintotis Fit 4 life
740 Suzanne O'NEILL 01:16:2401:16:571363FF45Waterford AC
741 Justin (gus) HOULIHAN 01:16:2201:16:572064MMS
742 Shirley MOLLOY 01:16:2301:16:57934FF40
743 Billy GOUGH 01:16:2901:16:581973MM45Togher AC
744 Declan KEARNEY 01:15:4301:16:592102MMS
745 Eveleen DROHAN 01:16:2901:17:00739FF40
746 Jody HALLINAN 01:16:4201:17:02376MM45West Waterford AC
747 Conor MURRAY 01:16:2501:17:022345MM50West Waterford AC
748 Richard MEEHAN 01:16:4201:17:05275MM55Ballynonty AC
749 Andrew KELLEHER 01:16:4101:17:07250MMJSt Finbarrs AC
750 Martin HURLEY 01:16:3701:17:09116MM45Carraig na bhFear AC
751 Maria O'BRIEN 01:16:2601:17:101238FF45Buttevant RC
752 Darragh DUGGAN 01:16:5001:17:131860MMS
753 Kevin O'MEARA 01:16:5701:17:142508MM40
754 Claire KENNEDY 01:16:4401:17:16324FFSWest Waterford AC
755 Cormac MCSWEENEY 01:16:4901:17:182262MM45Ardkeen Fermoy
756 Thomas BARRY 01:16:4501:17:181605MM45South Coast Tri Club
757 Der MOLONEY 01:16:3801:17:18298MM50Cork Tri Club
758 Donal RYAN 01:16:4001:17:192643MM45Clonmel AC
759 Joe HEALY 01:17:0201:17:21102MMSGlounthaune AC
759 Toni O'RIORDAN 01:16:5301:17:212523MM45Apple RC
761 Michael O'BRIEN 01:16:4301:17:212454MMS
762 Jeremy COLLINS 01:16:3601:17:211738MM40
763 Michael TWOMEY 01:16:5501:17:222717MM40
764 Hilary CREEDON 01:16:4701:17:2343FF40
765 Pat O'REGAN 01:16:5501:17:232422MM45Togher AC
765 Thomas O'REGAN 01:16:5401:17:232423MM50Leevale AC
767 Paul EVANS 01:16:5301:17:231879MM60
768 Leonard CUMMINS 01:16:3001:17:251409MMSBallymore Cobh AC
769 Michael PRATT 01:16:3901:17:262580MM55Grange Fermoy AC
770 Emilio MOYA ROSA 01:16:5101:17:27312MMSWest Waterford AC
771 Orla HOULIHAN 01:16:5901:17:30944FFSWatergrasshil AC
772 Helen CRONIN 01:16:5601:17:32662FF35Eagle AC
773 Geraldine LACEY 01:16:5701:17:321025FF40West Waterford AC
774 Olwyn LARKIN 01:17:0101:17:341034FF45Portlaoise AC
775 Angie REDMOND 01:17:1401:17:35216FF40
776 Claire FITZGERALD 01:17:3201:17:3675FF40Midleton AC
777 Stephen MURPHY 01:17:1001:17:37175MMS
778 Liam VAUGHAN 01:17:2001:17:382723MM50
779 Ger MARSHALL 01:16:5401:17:39141MM55
780 Andy GOULDING 01:17:1501:17:401975MMSWibbly Wobbly Wonders
781 David WALSH 01:17:1601:17:422738MM40Saturday Road Runners
782 Marie GILLMAN 01:17:1301:17:43829FF50Midleton AC
783 Alan CLIFFORD 01:17:2401:17:45372MM40Donadea RC
784 Sean MURPHY 01:17:1701:17:452322MM45Ballintotis Fit 4 life
785 Tom QUIRKE 01:17:0901:17:462605MMSSt Nicholas AC
786 Anthony WALSH 01:17:0301:17:492746MM55Apple RC
787 Frank GOSS 01:17:2401:17:501972MM45St Catherines AC
788 Mike HENNERTY 01:16:5001:17:50105MM40
789 Ivan HAYES 01:17:2201:17:522017MM40
790 Breeda SHEEDY 01:17:2401:17:541478FF50Midleton AC
791 Stephen RYAN 01:17:0001:17:572642MM45Ballymore Cobh AC
792 Hilary MURPHY 01:17:2301:17:57285MMSWaterford AC
793 Michael GROGAN 01:17:2101:17:571989MM50Churchill Runners
794 Hugh BYRNE 01:17:3001:17:571670MM40Garda AC
795 Cian CRONIN 01:17:1201:18:011779MMSClonmel Tri Club
796 Lynne DOHERTY 01:17:1801:18:02713FF45Ballymore Cobh AC
797 Cathal E. GLEESON 01:17:3001:18:04335MM40West Waterford AC
798 Ita KIRWAN 01:17:2101:18:04131FF45Eagle AC
798 David MC NALLY 01:17:2901:18:04472MM45West Waterford AC
800 Ger MURPHY 01:17:4301:18:062335MM50Slaney Olympic AC
801 Pj SCOLLARD 01:17:2701:18:062660MM40Waterford AC
802 Finola FITZSIMONS 01:17:3801:18:0779FF45
803 Paul PHELAN 01:17:3701:18:092557MM45Kilkenny City Harriers
804 Thomas CASHIN 01:17:4701:18:091708MMS
805 Dan TWOHIG 01:17:3301:18:10238MM40Midleton AC
806 Stephen POWER 01:17:4701:18:102577MMSSt Finbarrs AC
807 Paul LYONS 01:17:4601:18:122200MM40
808 Colin GARDE 01:17:2601:18:121947MMSMidleton AC
809 Denis MCCARTHY 01:17:3901:18:132220MMSGrange Fermoy AC
810 Maire WALSH 01:17:4601:18:151538FF35Midleton AC
811 Dermot RYAN 01:17:5201:18:162641MM40
812 Cora MULDOWNEY 01:17:5401:18:18286FF40
813 Donny FLYNN 01:17:5301:18:191917MM45
814 Ivan CUMMINS 01:18:1701:18:201797MM40
815 Ester O'LEARY 01:17:3701:18:21120FF40
816 Jimmy O'SULLIVAN 01:17:5801:18:232438MM50Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
817 John FINN 01:17:5401:18:261892MMS
818 P.J. HOLMES 01:18:0801:18:27367MM60Dundrum AC
819 James KENNEDY 01:18:1201:18:272129MM55Tramore AC
820 Michael DALY 01:17:5701:18:301816MM45Carraig na bhFear AC
821 Cathal POWER 01:17:4401:18:312568MM40
822 Charlie BYRD 01:17:4401:18:311668MM50Eagle AC
823 Lee DOHERTY 01:17:5701:18:312843MM45
824 Marie SLATTERY 01:17:5701:18:321495FF40Kilkenny Tri Club
825 Brian JACKMAN 01:17:5601:18:332074MM45Saturday Road Runners
826 Bart GUTOWSKI 01:17:5101:18:351993MMS
826 Paul MCGUINNESS 01:17:5101:18:352226MM40St Catherines AC
828 Declan O'CALLAGHAN 01:17:5501:18:352465MM40
829 Adil ANSAROGLU 01:18:1601:18:371580MMSTogher AC
830 Ricky BENNETT 01:17:5801:18:381621MM40
831 Colin KEANE 01:18:0201:18:392094MMS
831 Sinead NOONAN 01:18:1001:18:391225FF40St Finbarrs AC
833 Michael O'LOUGHLIN 01:18:0601:18:40182MM50
834 Caolan FLYNN 01:18:0101:18:411919MMS
835 Johnny MCGRATH 01:18:0501:18:411744MM40
836 Clodagh O'MARA 01:18:0501:18:411359FF35Tramore AC
837 Ronan FOY 01:18:0701:18:4183MMS
838 Billy O'GRADY 01:18:2601:18:422401MM50Newcastle
839 Sancha QUIGLEY 01:18:1501:18:421431FFSClonmel AC
840 Sinead O'MEARA 01:18:0201:18:431273FFSBorrisoleigh Track Attack
841 Brian LARKIN 01:18:0901:18:432162MM40Aghada RC
842 Don MURRAY 01:18:0901:18:432343MM45Aghada RC
843 Helen GILROY 01:17:5701:18:44832FF50Midleton AC
844 Aidan HEAVIN 01:17:5801:18:44103MM40
845 Barry O'DWYER 01:17:5801:18:44195MM40
846 Maura FORDE 01:18:0001:18:45801FF35Bandon AC Fit 4 Life
847 James DUNLEA 01:18:2301:18:461865MMS
848 Leonora KIELY 01:18:1001:18:47468FFSWest Waterford AC
849 Brid MORRISON 01:18:2201:18:481164FF35Togher AC
850 David O'DONOGHUE 01:18:2501:18:492393MMS
851 Barry HOGAN 01:18:1001:18:49110MM45
852 Marcus AHERNE 01:18:2401:18:501577MM45Aghada RC
853 Grainne TIERNEU 01:18:0701:18:501515FF40Farranfore Maine Valley AC
854 Sean JORDAN 01:18:0801:18:522085MMS
855 Ricky COSTELLO 01:18:2601:18:531756MMSWatergrasshil AC
856 Billy CANTILLON 01:18:2201:18:561680MM55
857 Peter MORAN 01:17:3401:18:572277MM40Newbridge AC
858 Anna BYRNE 01:18:2501:18:57583FF50Clonmel Tri Club
859 Majella HARTY 01:18:1501:18:59883FF40
860 Rory MCCARTHY 01:18:1501:18:592229MMSTogher AC
861 Chris LANIGAN 01:18:4301:18:59423MMSKilkenny Tri Club
862 Marian FLAHERTY 01:18:2001:19:00789FF40Clonmel AC
863 Angeline DRENNAN 01:18:2501:19:0061FF40West Waterford AC
864 Siobhain HEYLIN 01:18:2601:19:01918FFSWaterford AC
865 Oliver MULLANE 01:18:4101:19:022301MM50
866 Lisa O'CONNOR 01:18:1901:19:031291FF35Carrigtwohill AC
867 Orla O'MAHONEY BANNON 01:18:2701:19:041355FFSWest Waterford AC
868 Nigel O'SULLIVAN 01:18:4301:19:042534MM45
869 Aiden TWOMEY 01:18:3001:19:042713MM40Aghada RC
870 John O'CALLAGHAN 01:18:2201:19:052378MM45Happy Feet Blarney
871 Ollie LEAHY 01:18:2001:19:062167MM40
872 Pat DEVEREUX 01:18:3601:19:0753MM40
873 Anthony O'SULLIVAN 01:18:4601:19:082531MMSCrosshaven Tri Club
874 Peter CUNNINGHAM 01:18:2101:19:081801MMS
875 Katie BULLEN 01:18:4001:19:10570FF35West Waterford AC
876 Yvonne COUGHLAN 01:18:3601:19:10653FF40
877 Edel KELLEHER 01:18:4901:19:10985FF50Watergrasshil AC
878 Paul DEVANE 01:18:2101:19:121833MMSClonmel Tri Club
879 Edmond KINANE 01:18:4201:19:122143MM50St Nicholas AC
879 Denise O'BRIEN 01:18:4301:19:121237FF40St Nicholas AC
881 Philip O'BRIEN 01:18:1501:19:122461MMS
882 Mick O'BRIEN 01:18:3501:19:13360MMSUnited Striders AC
883 Declan WALSHE 01:18:3801:19:152753MM40Kilkenny City Harriers
884 Shane FOLEY 01:18:3001:19:181922MMSMidleton AC
885 Coin FOLEY 01:18:3001:19:181927MMSEagle AC
886 Neil CROWLEY 01:18:3701:19:191788MM45
887 Tina FORDE 01:18:4201:19:19804FFSAghada RC
888 Ray KENNY 01:18:2701:19:192130MM40
889 John KIELY 01:18:3201:19:202138MMS
890 Seán O'BRIEN 01:18:4601:19:222457MM50Cork County Council
891 Pat O'NEILL 01:19:0701:19:23205MM45
892 David TRAYNOR 01:19:0901:19:232707MM40Saturday Road Runners
893 John FENNELL 01:18:3501:19:23278MM40West Waterford AC
894 Shay O'DONOVAN 01:18:5301:19:242444MM40
895 Niamh MULHOLLAND 01:18:3901:19:251173FFS
896 Aisling ENGLISH 01:18:4701:19:26760FFSClonmel AC
897 Richard POWER 01:18:4201:19:272572MM45Midleton AC
898 Wayne LEE 01:18:3501:19:282171MM40Waterford AC
899 Michael RYAN 01:18:5501:19:282646MM50Clonmel AC
900 Michael JOHNSON 01:18:5001:19:292079MMS
901 David YELVERTON 01:19:1001:19:292776MMSWatergrasshil AC
902 Stephen WARD 01:19:1301:19:292754MM45
903 Ross DOWLING 01:19:0201:19:301850MMS
904 Andrew O'FARRELL 01:19:0101:19:302492MM65Eagle AC
905 Dinny BRENNAN 01:19:2301:19:311636MM45Kinsale Tri club
906 Megan MCCARTHY 01:18:4101:19:32147FFSWaterford AC
907 Michael DOOCEY 01:19:1001:19:331844MM40Clonmel AC
908 Eilis LYNCH 01:18:2701:19:331063FF35
909 Padraig GIBBONS 01:19:1901:19:331966MM60
910 Sabina SWEENEY 01:18:5701:19:341510FF45Slaney Olympic AC
911 Ronan KELLEHER 01:18:5001:19:342108MMSWibbly Wobbly Wonders
912 Brian BARRY 01:19:2201:19:341593MMSEagle AC
913 Sinead MOORE 01:18:4701:19:352796FF45West Waterford AC
914 Aine CAHILL 01:18:5301:19:36588FF35
915 Marie FITZGERALD 01:18:5901:19:3672FF35
916 Richie CODY 01:19:0501:19:3729MM45
917 John CUDDIGAN 01:19:1801:19:381792MM45
918 Michael WALL 01:19:0001:19:382729MM50Kinsale Tri club
919 Nessa GOGGIN 01:19:0201:19:40834FF40Watergrasshil AC
920 Emer HURLEY 01:19:0201:19:41952FF40Aghada RC
921 Bernard COLEMAN 01:19:1501:19:421730MMSTogher AC
922 Liam MOORE 01:19:1301:19:47163MM40West Waterford AC
923 Tom NYHAN 01:18:4801:19:492364MM45
924 Ann Marie DONLON 01:19:3601:19:50716FF45
925 Joseph POWER 01:19:4701:19:522576MM60
926 Paul KELLY 01:19:2801:19:532114MMSCork Tri Club
927 Neil MOYNIHAN 01:19:0501:19:542293MMSBallintotis
928 Paddy KEALY 01:19:1101:19:562093MM45Kilkenny Tri Club
929 Liam COSTIN 01:19:1001:19:57486MM45West Waterford AC
930 Aidan WALSH 01:19:1601:19:57462MM40West Waterford AC
931 Ri-Jan DOOLEY 01:19:2201:19:58726FFSAdeles Eat Train Live
932 Ray O'SULLIVAN 01:19:1501:19:582536MM45
933 Julie Anne LOCHADEN 01:19:0501:19:591056FF40Ballintotis Fit 4 life
934 Pat WALSH 01:19:1501:19:592745MM50Pat Walsh Running
935 Mick CONCANNON 01:19:2801:20:02375MM55West Waterford AC
936 Darren O'BRIEN 01:19:2101:20:042453MMSMallow AC
937 Cian QUIGLEY 01:19:2901:20:062593MMS
938 Sharon GOLDSMITH 01:19:1501:20:06836FF50Limerick Country Club Runners
939 Peter CUNNINGHAM 01:19:1101:20:061800MMSWest Waterford AC
940 Stephen DOUGLAS 01:20:0101:20:071847MM40
941 Lorena MOONEY 01:19:2001:20:07264FF40
942 Ollie RYAN 01:19:4901:20:10330MM40
943 Paul MURPHY 01:19:3801:20:112332MM45
944 Grainne ENRIGHT 01:19:2201:20:1470FFS
945 Kevin O'CONNELL 01:19:2501:20:15187MM55
946 Ray HEARNE 01:19:2201:20:162029MMS
946 Melissa DWYER 01:19:4101:20:16755FF40Cahir Meet & Train
948 Anthony QUALTER 01:19:4001:20:17301MM45
949 Steven HEARNE 01:19:2501:20:192028MMSWaterford AC
950 Valerie NORRIS 01:19:3201:20:191229FF45Adeles Gazelles
951 Garrett BUTTIMER 01:19:5001:20:201667MM40Leevale AC
952 Yvonne WALSH 01:19:5601:20:201548FF40Togher AC
953 Patrick O'GORMAN