East Cork Harbour Marathon

Saturday, 11 August 2018

Details
Results
Race Reports

Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1 Mark SMITH 01:17:5201:17:52685MMSEagle AC
2 Raivis ZAKIS 01:18:0901:18:10926MMSWest Waterford AC
3 Tim TWOMEY 01:18:5801:18:58692MMSLeevale AC
4 Sean O'KEEFFE 01:20:3101:20:3149MMSEagle AC
5 Chrissy KELLY 01:24:4601:24:46792MMS
6 David CARRIE 01:24:5401:24:56698MM50Team Carrie
7 Ruairi MYERS 01:25:5901:26:01632MMSCarraig na Bhfear AC
8 Martin COLLIER 01:28:4801:28:48947MMS
9 Josh DIXON 01:29:0101:29:03740MMSLes Croupiers RC
10 Dermot O'DONOVAN 01:29:1301:29:15840MMSWest Waterford AC
11 Arnaud GUTIERREZ-MOUGIN 01:29:4101:29:43768MMSCJF Saint Malo
12 Paul CROTTY 01:29:5801:30:03923MMS
13 Robert SPEER 01:31:1901:31:30688MMS
14 Seamus MCSWEENEY 01:31:4301:31:46814MMSSt Nicholas AC
15 Nicholas PICKETT 01:31:5101:31:54862MMS
16 Alex SVENDA 01:32:1401:32:15888MMS
17 Eoin MURPHY 01:32:3401:32:36819MMS
18 Paul KEARNEY 01:32:4501:32:46783MMSAghada RC
19 Mark DINEEN 01:32:5601:33:02739MMSWatergrasshill AC
20 Anthony FORRISTAL 01:33:5501:33:55762MMS
21 Andrew RODRIGUES 01:34:2001:34:24870MMS
22 Tom FOX 01:34:2401:34:25763MM50Eagle AC
23 Dylan BARRY 01:35:0401:35:07506MMSWexford Marathon Club
24 Paul KINGSTON 01:35:3001:35:32592MMSClon Road Runners
25 Patrick LEE 01:35:2801:35:40915MMS
26 Gavin FOLEY 01:35:4801:35:53560MMS
27 Darren AHERN 01:35:4801:35:57501MMS
28 Jeremiah CALLANAN 01:36:1101:36:13517MMSKinsale Tri Club
29 Colin O'HERLIHY 01:36:1301:36:15917MMSEagle AC
30 Maurice COUGHLAN 01:36:0801:36:15911MMS
31 Andrew BURNS 01:36:3901:36:43516MMS
32 Tom LEAHY 01:37:0301:37:05596MMSWest Waterford AC
33 Robert POWER 01:37:2001:37:23671MMS
34 Mark RAE 01:37:3501:37:35866MMS
35 Terry MCSWEENEY 01:37:4401:37:44615MMSCrosshaven Tri Club
36 Francisco JAEN 01:37:4001:37:46587MMSLeevale AC
37 Trevor O'LEARY 01:37:5501:38:00847MMS
38 Joe O'LOUGHLIN 01:38:3701:38:40663MMSSt Finbars AC
39 Bernard PHELAN 01:38:4401:38:44861MM50St Cocas AC
40 Finbarr KELLEHER 01:38:3901:38:47786MMS
41 Jerry ANGLIM 01:38:5101:38:51502MMSABRAS AC DUBAI
42 Julie KENNEALLY 01:38:5401:38:54591FFSYoughal AC
43 Darren REID 01:39:2901:39:29674MMS
44 Edmund MANNING 01:39:3001:39:30610MMS
45 Dermot SLYNE 01:39:3001:39:34884MMSEagle AC
46 Eamon HAYES 01:39:3401:39:34771MMSMarathon Club Ireland
47 Brian KELLEHER 01:39:3701:39:41913MMS
48 Declan KEARNEY 01:39:4601:39:46590MMS
49 Gillian SOHUN 01:40:0301:40:09687FFSLeevale AC
50 Conor BARRY 01:40:1801:40:21505MMSWexford Marathon Club
51 Walter CUSTODIO 01:40:2701:40:31539MMS
52 Jonathan HOGAN 01:40:5701:41:07580MMSNavy
53 Ian PIERCE 01:41:0101:41:09668MMS
54 Kevin CORBETT 01:40:5001:41:14726MMS
55 Paul POMPHRETT 01:41:1701:41:17864MMSAghada RC
56 Nathan Ryan O'HEHIR 01:41:3601:41:49649MMS
57 Mick O'DOWD 01:41:4301:41:52841MMS
58 Eoin O'MAHONY 01:42:0301:42:09849MMSMarathon Club Ireland
59 Denis SHEEHAN 01:42:0401:42:14681MMS
60 Neil MOYNIHAN 01:41:5601:42:17818MMS
61 Ruairi NEILL 01:42:2101:42:21633MMSRecovery Athletics
62 Kieran FLANNERY 01:42:3001:42:30556MMSDromtrasna Challenge
63 Pat O'SULLIVAN 01:42:4201:42:47857MM50
64 Brian SMITH 01:42:5801:43:08886MMS
65 Donal MURRAY 01:43:0601:43:14823MMSSt Finbars AC
66 Laurence SHEEHAN 01:43:0401:43:24878MMS
67 Dermot REDMOND 01:43:5401:43:54139MMS
68 Sean NORRIS 01:44:1101:44:11827MMSAghada RC
69 Karolyn FEELY 01:44:2501:44:25553FFS
69 Nicolas BERNIER 01:44:2501:44:25507MMS
71 Christine KELLY 01:44:1901:44:26790FFSAghada RC
72 Gerald HOARE 01:44:4101:44:41777MMSCrusaders AC
73 David HURLEY 01:44:3501:44:54586MMSSt Finbars AC
74 Linda COLLINS 01:44:5001:45:07721FFSB2A CLONMEL
75 Geraldine O'SHEA 01:45:2601:45:26924FF50
76 Greg STEELE 01:45:1701:45:27887MMS
77 Pat TWOMEY 01:45:3601:45:38896MM50Eagle AC
78 Deborah COLBERT 01:45:2901:45:45719FFS
79 Pat DOHERTY 01:45:4901:46:02742MMS
80 June O'SHEA 01:45:5601:46:05657FFS
80 Karl COGAN 01:45:4201:46:05525MMS
82 Cian MOLONEY 01:45:5801:46:18624MMS
83 Christopher CARROLL 01:46:2001:46:36715MMS
84 Mary SWEENEY 01:46:3701:46:47889FF50St Finbars AC
85 Donal FALLON 01:46:3101:46:50754MMSCork Mental Health AC
86 Pat HAYES 01:46:5201:46:52772MMSCPO Running Club
87 Susan GARDE MAGUIRE 01:46:5001:46:57764FFSNavan AC
88 Elaine BYRNE 01:46:4401:46:59713FFSBalbriggan & District AC
89 Pedro NOVA 01:46:3701:47:07636MMS
90 Peter HERLIHY 01:46:5301:47:08776MMS
91 Charles RUSSELL 01:47:0101:47:09873MMSYoughal AC
92 Dave MCSWEENEY 01:47:1001:47:10925MMS
93 Rebecca COX 01:47:0201:47:13730FFSLes Croupiers RC
94 Aileen CARRIE 01:47:0201:47:15697FF50Team Carrie
95 Cyril JOHNSON 01:47:0101:47:16589MM50
96 Malgorzata PALEGA 01:47:0901:47:24858FFS
97 Joe BRENNAN 01:47:1501:47:24709MMS
98 Liam LYNCH 01:47:3001:47:34802MM50Donoughmore AC
99 Shona POWER 01:47:4501:47:45672FFS
100 Matt CLIFFORD 01:47:3301:47:52521MMS
101 Ava BIRCH 01:47:4901:47:58708FFS
102 Owen O'CONNELL 01:47:4801:47:59835MMS
103 Declan DORGAN 01:47:4701:47:59545MMSMiddleton AC
104 Richard BENTLEY 01:47:5501:48:09707MMSBalbriggan & District AC
105 Andrew MURPHY 01:48:0001:48:16628MM50
106 Celine NIVET LOUVET 01:48:1801:48:25825FFSREDER LANN
107 Michael O'BRIEN 01:48:5001:48:50661MMSDoneraile AC
108 Owen O'BYRNE 01:48:5001:48:54640MMS
109 Kenneth O'KEEFFE 01:48:5401:49:00844MM50Aghada RC
110 Diane DUFFY 01:49:0201:49:08549FFSKinsale Tri Club
111 Joe DONOVAN 01:49:1401:49:31743MM50
112 Keitaro ADO 01:49:2601:49:39701MM50
113 Julieanne BUCKLEY 01:49:2301:49:42910FFSMt Hillary AC
114 Stephen O'REGAN 01:49:2301:49:42855MMSMt Hillary AC
115 Brid O'SULLIVAN 01:49:2901:49:44667FFSTogher AC
116 Donal CRONIN 01:49:2801:49:44731MM50
117 John O'CONNELL 01:49:4301:49:53642MMSMallow Tri Club
118 Elaine GUINANE 01:49:4701:49:57767FFSEagle AC
119 Ruairi EGAN 01:49:5801:49:58752MMSEagle AC
120 Briain MADDEN 01:49:3801:50:00607MMS
121 Tony KELLY 01:50:0201:50:02791MMS
122 Ger DONAGHUE 01:50:1701:50:17912MMSMunster Wheelchair Rugby
123 Oliver MOYNIHAN 01:50:0101:50:20627MMS
124 Keith MILLS 01:50:0401:50:26815MMSBallintotas Fit4Life
125 Chris MCGRATH 01:50:2201:50:30619MMSAghada RC
126 Fiona O'MAHONY 01:50:1501:50:42850FFS
127 Harry DSLY 01:50:3801:50:43548MMS
128 Martin HERLIHY 01:50:2901:50:46578MMSCork Mental Health AC
129 Joseph MURPHY 01:50:3001:50:50820MMS
130 Stephen O'DRISCOLL 01:51:0301:51:03842MMS
131 Peter CROWLEY 01:51:1901:51:19733MMS
132 Paul ATTRIDGE 01:51:1001:51:38704MMS
133 Gearoid COLLINS 01:51:3101:51:42720MMS
134 Ken SHEEHAN 01:51:3101:51:54877MMS
135 Emer HURLEY 01:51:4901:51:57779FFSAghada RC
136 Maurice Cian CRONIN 01:51:2801:52:05534MMSHove Harriers
137 Jamie KENT 01:52:0601:52:06794MMS
138 Linda FOLEY 01:51:5801:52:12561FFSWest Waterford AC
139 Sinead FITZGERALD 01:52:0601:52:14758FFSAghada RC
140 Martin HEALY 01:52:1401:52:29575MMSGrange Fermoy AC
141 Sharon LEVIS 01:52:0401:52:29800FFS
142 Niall BARBER 01:52:4101:52:55706MMS
143 Nora CORCORAN 01:52:4001:53:06531FFSEagle AC
144 Patrick MCCARTHY 01:52:5901:53:08808MMSAghada RC
145 Aidan RYLE 01:53:0201:53:16918MMS
146 Brian FOX 01:53:2801:53:28562MMS
147 Patrick O'CONNELL 01:53:0801:53:34836MMSTogher AC
148 Michael POWER 01:53:1101:53:40670MM50
149 Kevin O'DONOVAN 01:53:3401:53:44645MMS
150 Bryan LARKIN 01:54:0201:54:10798MMSAghada RC
151 Michelle CAMPBELL 01:54:0401:54:18714FFSTeam Carrie
152 Charlie KAVANAGH 01:54:1401:54:26782MMS
153 Billy O'GRADY 01:54:0901:54:35647MM50Newcastle
154 Tom ATKINS 01:54:1901:54:51703MMS
155 Leona BROWNE 01:54:4301:54:57512FFS
156 David SCULLY 01:54:3601:55:01920MMS
157 Padraig O'KANE 01:55:0801:55:08662MMSAcorns AC
158 Derry LORDAN 01:54:5201:55:15602MMS
159 Marcus AHERNE 01:55:0901:55:16702MMSAghada RC
160 Anthony HAYES 01:54:5701:55:18770MMS
161 Susan LYNE 01:55:0101:55:18606FFS
162 Robert WALSH 01:55:1001:55:20695MMSAghada RC
163 James GREENE 01:55:2001:55:20766MM50
164 Thomas CASEY 01:55:1101:55:21716MMSAghagallon RC
165 Michael CONNOLLY 01:55:3301:55:45723MM50
166 Pat MCLOUGHLIN 01:55:1601:55:46622MMS
167 Steven CORBETT 01:55:5501:55:55727MMS
168 Lukas JAKUBOWSKI 01:55:2301:56:00588MMS
169 John O'CONNOR 01:56:0301:56:03664MMS
170 Shane WALSH 01:56:2401:56:24932MMS
171 Conor CRONIN 01:55:5401:56:32533MMS
172 Roy QUINN 01:56:1801:56:38673MMS
173 Sean O'BRIEN 01:56:2101:56:39638MM50Cork County Council - BHAA
174 Brian KEOHANE 01:56:5701:56:57795MMS
175 Billy O'CONNOR 01:56:5401:57:10837MMS
176 Brian FEENEY 01:56:3801:57:12554MMS
177 Colette RYAN 01:56:4901:57:14677FF50Douglas Meet and Train
178 Crispin ROCHE 01:56:5901:57:30676MMS
179 Sean MURPHY 01:57:3501:57:35630MMSWhitegate RC
180 Sean LORDAN 01:57:2701:57:49603MMS
181 Judy SHERIDAN 01:57:4001:57:59880FFS
182 Mags HORGAN 01:57:5001:58:07583FFS
183 Laura MURPHY 01:57:5101:58:10629FFS
184 Maurice RING 01:58:1701:58:17869MMSMiddleton AC
185 Geraldine LACEY 01:58:0501:58:19914FFSWest Waterford AC
186 Marek MAZUR 01:58:1101:58:40613MM50Weekend Warriors
187 Mike O'KELLY 01:58:4401:58:44846MMSDrumtrasna AC
188 Jeremiah DESMOND 01:58:2601:58:47544MMS
189 Sinead MCCARTHY 01:58:4701:58:47618FFS
190 Ger O'DEA 01:58:5701:58:57644MMSWibbley Wibbley Wonders
191 Frank TWOMEY 01:58:3301:58:57691MMSWibbley Wibbley Wonders
192 Paul HARRINGTON 01:58:2401:59:04769MMS
193 Elaine RODRIGUES 01:59:1401:59:14871FFS
194 Brian TYRRELL 01:59:2201:59:22693MMSClonmel AC
195 Ciara RYAN 01:59:0501:59:25874FFS
196 John FITZGERALD 01:59:0301:59:29756MMS
197 Catherine LINEHAN 01:59:3101:59:31600FF50Watergrasshill AC
198 Tim TROY 01:59:3201:59:41894MM50Ballintotas Fit4Life
199 Ruth HANNON 01:59:4701:59:47571FFSSaturday Road Runners
200 Des WHITE 01:59:2501:59:49901MM50Grange Fermoy AC
201 Mairead LONERGAN 01:59:5702:00:24801FFSEagle AC
202 Helen CRONIN 01:59:5702:00:24732FFSEagle AC
203 Martin O'ROURKE 02:00:0302:00:25656MMSMSD
204 Andras TAKACS 02:01:0702:01:15890MMS
205 Maria SARDA 02:01:0802:01:16875FFSAghada RC
206 Robert ORGAN 02:00:3802:01:17666MMS
207 Eimear BURKE 02:00:5902:01:211413FFSWibbley Wibbley Wonders
208 Helene MCSWEENEY 02:01:1902:01:49813FF50
209 Sean Padraig O'LONGARGAIN 02:01:5802:01:58848MMSLone Ranger Racer
210 Francine THURNHEER 02:01:3102:02:03892FFS
211 Andrew O'BRIEN 02:02:1102:02:17828MMS
212 Ann CASHMAN 02:02:2902:02:48518FFS
213 Sinead FLYNN 02:02:5202:02:52559FFS
214 Henry THORNHILL 02:02:5802:03:42891MMS
215 Patricia DALY 02:03:4502:03:45540FFSYoughal AC
216 Ciara MCKEE 02:03:4802:03:48621FFS
217 Iosla BREATHNACH 02:03:2902:03:58510FFSKerry Crusaders
218 Niall TRACEY 02:04:0002:04:03921MM50South Sligo AC
219 Eileen FINN 02:03:3802:04:04555FFSGrange Fermoy AC
220 Sinead COTTER 02:03:4402:04:09729FFSGrange Fermoy AC
221 Ed FITZGERALD 02:04:1802:04:18755MMSEagle AC
222 Rose KINSELLA 02:04:2702:04:27593FFS
223 Kevin LYNCH 02:04:3802:04:38605MMS
224 Aaron SCOTT 02:04:2402:05:07679MMS
225 Paul MCGRATH 02:04:5002:05:11810MMS
226 Alan MURRAY 02:04:5002:05:11822MMS
227 Sian EGERTON 02:05:0202:05:19753FFS
228 Claire O'FARRELL 02:05:1902:05:19646FFS
229 Adrian WALSHE 02:05:0502:05:30696MMS
230 Jen O'MAHONY 02:05:4802:05:48653FFS
231 Delisha DURAN 02:05:2902:06:04750FFS
232 Sinead HARNEY 02:05:4102:06:09572FFS
233 Breda BRIDGES 02:05:4002:06:12511FFS
234 Johnny BLUETT 02:06:1402:06:14509MMSNorth Cork AC
235 Aisling HOLMES 02:05:4802:06:17582FFS
236 Mark O'BRIEN 02:05:4902:06:17637MMS
237 Patrick POWER 02:06:2602:06:26865MMSBallymore AC
238 Shane O'CONNOR 02:06:2202:06:35665MMS
239 Alan BARRY 02:06:0402:06:36503MMS
240 Liz FOLEY 02:06:1202:06:39760FFSSt Nicholas AC
241 Mary-Clare HEALY 02:06:1202:06:40576FFSGrange Fermoy AC
242 John DAUNT 02:06:0502:06:44735MMS
243 Kay MURPHY 02:06:2902:06:46916FF50Ballintotas fit for life
244 Kerry KELLEHER 02:07:1102:07:11788FFSAghada RC
245 John JEFFERY 02:06:4402:07:15780MMS
246 Ciara FLEMING 02:07:2202:07:22557FFS
247 Catriona KISSANE 02:06:4602:07:23796FFS
248 Patrick SISK 02:06:4102:07:25881MMSBallinacurra Villagers
249 Dan BUCKLEY 02:07:0902:07:30513MMS
250 Conor VAUGHAN 02:07:3002:07:30897MMS
251 Jessie DUGGAN 02:07:2102:07:47550FFSGrange Fermoy AC
252 Sean O'NEILL 02:08:3702:08:37854MMS
253 Ainsley BAKER 02:08:2702:08:53909MMS
254 Ann HAYES 02:08:5502:09:08574FFSWibbley Wibbley Wonders
255 Deirdre HENNESSY 02:09:0602:09:21774FFS
256 Paul MORRISON 02:09:1302:09:27817MMS
257 Helen O'CEALLAIGH 02:09:1402:09:54641FF50Clonmel AC
258 Lorraine MURRAY 02:09:4402:10:02631FFS
259 Ashling CODY 02:10:0802:10:08523FFSBallintotas Fit4Life
260 Mary FOX 02:09:3302:10:08563FFSBallintotas Fit4Life
261 Paul COOMBS 02:09:4602:10:17530MMS
262 Mairead LARKIN 02:10:3002:10:30595FFSTralee Tri
263 Dave GUINEY 02:10:2302:10:55570MMS
264 Liam POWER 02:10:3502:11:05669MMSDellEMC Running Club
265 Samantha O'KEEFFE 02:11:2802:11:28845FFSCIT
266 Colin LANE 02:11:1102:11:28797MMS
267 Sinead O'BRIEN 02:11:1202:11:46639FFSAghada RC
268 Susan O'LEARY 02:11:4602:11:46651FFS
269 Michael WILSON 02:11:0902:11:59902MMS
270 Julie O'LEARY 02:11:3502:12:14650FFS
271 Daniela MORGENSTERN 02:11:5002:12:16626FFSBallincollig AC
272 Rachel PARSONS 02:11:5202:12:17859FFS
273 Louise O'REILLY 02:11:5302:12:17655FFSKilkenny City Harriers
274 Maretta BRENNAN 02:11:5002:12:22710FF50Leevale AC
275 Noreen CASHMAN 02:12:1802:12:35717FFSBallintotas Fit4Life
276 Md Sajjad HOSSAIN 02:12:3302:13:10584MMS
277 Ellie SLATTERY 02:12:5802:13:28882FFS
278 Margaret MCDONNELL SLATER 02:13:0302:13:42809FFS
279 Vanessa CREMIN 02:13:5002:13:50532FFS
280 Ruth DAUNT 02:13:1402:13:53736FFS
281 Brendan KELLIHER 02:13:1302:13:53789MM50
282 Brianna COLFER 02:13:5302:13:53526FFS
283 Clare FORDE 02:14:0702:14:07761FFSFota Island RC
284 Lucy KEARNS 02:14:2802:15:03785FFS
285 Sinead MILTON 02:15:0402:15:04623FFSWibbley Wibbley Wonders
286 Louise BARRY 02:15:0602:15:06949FFS
287 Maire WALSH 02:14:3702:15:12922FFSMiddleton AC
288 Anne LYNCH 02:15:3302:15:33604FFS
289 William GOULD 02:15:3002:16:11567MMSCPO Running Club
290 Mary COLFER 02:16:3302:17:12527FF50
291 Molly BURKE 02:17:1802:17:18711FFS
292 Stephen BURKE 02:16:3702:17:18712MMS
293 Niamh MCCARTHY 02:17:0002:17:35617FFS
294 John DUGGAN 02:17:4902:17:49551MMSMarathon Club Ireland
295 Amanda SHIEL 02:17:5902:17:59682FFS
296 Eoin SCANLON 02:18:3002:18:58919MMS
297 Maureen LYNCH 02:19:1202:19:25803FF50Donoughmore AC
298 Martina LAWTON 02:19:5002:19:59799FFS
299 Antoinette CODY 02:19:2602:20:02522FFSBallintotas Fit4Life
300 Niall MORIARTY 02:20:3102:21:14816MMS
301 Magda STRECHLAU 02:20:5502:21:39689FFS
302 Ingrid DOUBLET 02:21:1602:21:43746FFS
303 Angela O'MAHONY 02:21:2502:21:59652FF50
304 Brian RICHARDSON 02:21:3502:22:08675MMS
305 Peter TREACY 02:21:5802:22:18893MMSKilkenny Triathlon Club
306 Cathrina GREENE 02:25:2702:25:59765FF50
307 Rui HENRIQUES 02:27:4502:28:30775MMS
308 Karen BURKE 02:28:4602:28:46515FFS
309 Sharon MAHER 02:29:0002:29:00806FFS
310 Aoife O'DONOVAN 02:28:3202:29:13838FFS
311 Siobhan O'NEILL 02:29:3602:29:36654FFS
312 Eamonn DAVERN 02:29:1602:29:43541MMS
313 Marie O'CONNELL 02:31:0902:31:09834FFS
314 Jane LEGGETT 02:32:2102:32:21597FFS
315 Gerard O'CONNELL 02:32:2402:32:24833MM50Liscarroll AC
316 Sharyn NEE 02:32:0402:32:24824FFS
317 Darren CLIFFORD 02:33:0702:33:35718MMS
318 Colm O'SHEA 02:32:4802:33:36856MMSPat Walsh Running
319 Claire LOMASNEY 02:33:1002:33:38601FFSGrange Fermoy AC
320 Gerard O'BRIEN 02:34:4002:34:56830MM50Wibbley Wibbley Wonders
321 Stacey RUBIN 02:36:5202:37:19872FFS
322 Sharon GLEESON 02:37:2802:37:45566FFS
323 Roy KANE 02:38:3502:38:35781MMS
324 Steven MURPHY 02:38:4502:39:03821MMS
325 Lindsey PIERCE 02:38:4602:39:04863FFS
326 Denis GILL 02:30:1002:45:10565MMSWexford Marathon Club
327 Maureen CUDDY 02:44:5802:45:26734FFS
328 Jeanie DILLANE 02:46:1402:46:14737FFS
329 Eoin DUGGAN 02:51:2302:51:47748MMS
330 Tom SHEAHAN 02:51:4802:52:33876MMS
331 Chris SHEEHAN 02:51:4802:52:34680MMS
332 John LEONARD 02:56:3302:57:03598MM50
333 Angela LALOR 02:57:2002:57:20594FF50Kilkenny City Harriers
334 Martina MCGRATH 02:56:5702:57:20620FF50Kilkenny City Harriers
335 Ian DORAN 02:57:4902:57:49745MMS
336 Sara COFFEY 02:59:3103:00:14927FFS
337 Arleta CHLEBEK 03:00:5903:01:41519FFS
338 Ollie LEAHY 03:05:1403:06:02643MMSPat Walsh Running
339 Nora NI SHUILLEABHAIN 03:10:0003:10:18634FF50
340 Anne BARRY 03:20:5003:21:41504FFS
341 Catriona O'DONOVAN 03:20:5003:21:41839FFS
342 Michael DILLANE 03:24:0303:24:40738MM50
343 Yvonne HASSETT 03:27:3703:28:19573FFS
344 Marie HEALY 03:27:3803:28:20773FFS
345 Joanne CUSSEN 04:27:2204:28:18538FFS
346 Phil SLATTERY 04:27:2904:28:24684FF50