Duhallow AC 10 Mile

Sunday, 08 March 2020

Details
Results

Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1Hiko TONOSA 00:50:2800:50:28479MMSDundrum South Dublin A.C.
2Cillian O'LEARY 00:51:5600:51:561MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
3Tom LUPTON 00:54:3400:54:35387MM40Portlaoise A.C.
4Donal COAKLEY 00:54:3700:54:37847MMSLeevale A.C.
5Kieran MCHEUWN 00:54:4300:54:432MM45Watergrasshill A.C.
6K COLLINS 00:54:4900:54:50839MMS
7Raivis ZAKIS 00:54:5300:54:53272MM40West Waterford A.C.
8Kristaps LIEPINS 00:57:0100:57:02832MMSWatergrasshill A.C.
9Paul FITZGERALD 00:57:3800:57:39337MM40Limerick A.C.
10David GREENE 00:58:2300:58:2499MM40Grange Fermoy A.C.
11Brendan SHEEHAN 00:58:3400:58:35467MMS
12Patrick O'GRADY 00:59:3800:59:39439MM55Drogheda & District A.C.
13David HANLON 00:59:4200:59:43104MM40Limerick A.C.
14Arkadiusz SKUPIN 00:59:5500:59:56469MM40Polish Runners Club Ireland
15John CRONIN 01:00:4201:00:42315MMS
16Liam AHERNE 01:01:0301:01:03846MMSWatergrasshill A.C.
17Michael FORDE 01:01:3301:01:3489MM40Eagle A.C.
18David O'MAHONY 01:01:4201:01:43228MM45Leevale A.C.
19Ian KAVANAGH 01:01:4401:01:45118MMS
20Noel EARLY 01:02:0101:02:0378MM40St Catherines A.C.
21Garry NOONAN 01:02:0401:02:04186MM40Leevale A.C.
22Ian KELLY 01:02:0901:02:10376MM40West Limerick A.C.
23Linda GROGAN 01:02:1701:02:19100FF35Dundrum A.C.
24Mark MURPHY 01:02:2501:02:27177MM40Eagle A.C.
25Maurice FEEHAN 01:02:3801:02:39333MM40Newmarket
26Liam LYNCH 01:02:4701:02:48143MM40Limerick A.C.
27Mike LYNCH 01:02:4901:02:49389MM40Limerick A.C.
28Sean CAHILLANE 01:02:5301:02:5532MM45Love2run Running Club
29Shane MEYLER 01:02:5901:03:02170MM45Ballymore Cobh A.C.
30Daniel O'CONNOR 01:02:5901:03:02429MM40An Riocht A.C.
31Ken CROWLEY 01:03:0401:03:07829MM45Watergrasshill A.C.
32Paul KINGSTON 01:03:1201:03:14130MM40Clonakilty Roadrunners
33Stephen ROONEY 01:03:1401:03:17460MM40Watergrasshill A.C.
34Tom FOX 01:03:2001:03:21342MM55Eagle A.C.
35Seamus MADIGAN 01:03:2601:03:27836MM50Kanturk Road Runners
36John KELLY 01:03:4301:03:44375MM45Mallow A.C.
37Pat O'CONNOR 01:03:5501:03:55203MM50Eagle A.C.
38Matthew BROWNE 01:04:3301:04:37289MM40Watergrasshill A.C.
39Johnny GARRETT 01:04:3901:04:4594MM40Ballymore Cobh A.C.
39Ruairi O'MAHONY 01:04:4301:04:45445MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
41Patrick LYNCH 01:04:4701:04:48142MM40An Bru A.C.
42Damien O'BRIEN 01:04:5401:04:55421MM45Watergrasshill A.C.
43Kevin GRIFFIN 01:05:1601:05:18348MM55An Riocht A.C.
44Adrian RYDER 01:05:1601:05:20462MM40Mallow A.C.
45Joe MCCARTHY 01:05:3901:05:41154MM40Bridevale A.C.
46Niamh CRONIN 01:05:4301:05:46845FF40St Finbarrs A.C.
47Darren CASEY 01:05:4901:05:52840MM40Eagle A.C.
48Sandra MANNING 01:05:5401:05:57149FF35Eagle A.C.
49Willie O'CONNOR 01:05:5501:05:58204MM50Galtee Runners
50Bob LAWLOR 01:06:1201:06:14384MM55
51Liam LYNCH 01:06:1601:06:21388MM60Donoughmore A.C.
52Sharon CAHILL 01:06:2801:06:35299FF55An Riocht A.C.
52John CAHILL 01:06:3001:06:35301MM45
54Ciarán DESMOND 01:06:4701:06:4869MMSLeevale A.C.
55Ben MURPHY 01:07:0201:07:07406MM40Kilfinane A.C.
56Mick MURPHY 01:07:4501:07:51178MM45Midleton A.C.
57Brian TWOMEY 01:07:4701:07:56486MM45Mount Hillary A.C.
58Barry HORGAN 01:08:0001:08:02365MM40Clonmel A.C.
59Lisa CROWLEY 01:07:5601:08:03830FF45Watergrasshill A.C.
60Tommy FINN 01:08:0201:08:06334MM40
61Alan LOAHLY 01:08:0701:08:11852MMS
62Leona BROWNE 01:08:1001:08:14290FF35Watergrasshill A.C.
63Nick DARMODY 01:08:1701:08:22849MM45Mallow A.C.
64Paddy O'KEEFFE 01:08:2001:08:29442MM40Millstreet A.C.
65John Paul BUCKLEY 01:08:3201:08:35294MM40Millstreet A.C.
66Verling John FITZGERALD 01:08:3701:08:40336MM45Galtee Runners
67Donal O'CALLAGHAN 01:08:3501:08:43424MM40
68Alan BURTON 01:09:0001:09:07841MMSMillstreet A.C.
69Donal FALLON 01:09:0301:09:11332MM40Cork Mental Health A.C.
70Niall O'SHEA 01:09:1601:09:18234MMS
71Brendan COSTELLOE 01:09:3501:09:36313MM40West Limerick A.C.
72Aoife O'LEARY 01:09:3401:09:37225FF35Sportsworld RC
73John KELLIHER 01:09:3701:09:46122MM40
74Willam O'DWYER 01:09:5101:09:55437MM40Carrick on Suir
75David TOOMEY 01:10:1101:10:17478MM40Kerry Crusaders
76Finbarr CORCORAN 01:10:2501:10:34843MMSMillstreet A.C.
77Declan CRONIN 01:10:4101:10:4754MM40Mallow A.C.
78Michael WITHERS 01:10:5001:11:06270MM40Mount Hillary A.C.
79Brendan COUGHLAN 01:11:0401:11:0952MM40Watergrasshill A.C.
80Maurice O'BRIEN 01:10:5301:11:09190MM40
81Eoin O'CALLAGHAN 01:10:5401:11:10427MM40
82Liam BUCKLEY 01:11:0501:11:11295MM40
83Dolores DUFFY 01:11:0501:11:1272FF50Watergrasshill A.C.
84Tim HEALY 01:11:0601:11:13359MM55
85Sean KELLEHER 01:11:0601:11:17373MM40
86Siobhan HOLLAND 01:11:1601:11:22114FF40Eagle A.C.
87Jerry MCCARTHY 01:11:3301:11:44398MMS
88Elaine HORGAN 01:11:4201:11:47366FF40Clonmel A.C.
89Mark MURPHY 01:11:3701:11:47833MM40Newmarket
90Michelle GAYER 01:11:4101:11:48343FF35Mount Hillary A.C.
91Tom QUIRKE 01:11:4701:11:52241MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
92Micheal REA 01:11:4901:11:56243MM45
93Helen GILROY 01:11:4901:11:5695FF50Midleton A.C.
94John BLUETT 01:11:5101:11:59283MM40North Cork A.C.
95Adrian O'CONNOR 01:11:5501:12:05844MMSMillstreet A.C.
96Padraig O'DONOVAN 01:12:0901:12:20208MMSRosscarbery Steam Runners
97Dan COLLINS 01:12:2401:12:29308MM40Mallow A.C.
98Jonny LYONS 01:12:2701:12:30391MM40
99Sean MEHIGAN 01:12:2901:12:33168MM50Mallow A.C.
100Pauline GRAINGER 01:12:2901:12:3698FF40Leevale A.C.
101Paul WILLIAMSON 01:12:2401:12:37268MM40
102Mary BUCKLEY 01:12:3801:12:4125FF55Donoughmore A.C.
103Danny CROWLEY 01:12:3801:12:44316MM60Ballymore Cobh A.C.
104Richard PIOTROWSKI 01:12:4501:12:49455MM70Eagle A.C.
105Mike MCGRATH 01:12:4701:12:55165MM60Eagle A.C.
106James KEOGH 01:12:4401:12:56377MM45Kilfinane A.C.
107Darren MCSWEENEY 01:12:4901:13:00166MMS
108Enda KIERNAN 01:12:5401:13:04379MM45St Finbarrs A.C.
109Esther MURPHY 01:12:4501:13:06408FF45Midleton A.C.
110Anthony BUCKLEY 01:13:1201:13:1626MMJInfinty Peak Performance
111Ben MAGUIRE 01:13:0301:13:25147MMJ
112Gerard SLATER 01:13:0701:13:26256MM45Country Club Limerick A.C.
113Dan TWOHIG 01:13:1901:13:34481MM40Midleton A.C.
114Daniel VAUGHAN 01:13:2701:13:34489MMJ
115Denis KELLEHER 01:13:4901:13:50372MM55
116Frank CARROLL 01:13:4101:13:5237MMS
117Niel CANTY 01:13:5801:14:0434MM40
118Paul O'BRIEN 01:14:0601:14:17191MM40
119Denise QUILTER 01:14:1301:14:21501FFSMillstreet A.C.
120Adrian FITCH 01:14:2101:14:27335MM55Mallow A.C.
121Mary SWEENEY 01:14:2501:14:27258FF55St Finbarrs A.C.
122Ashleigh BYRNE O'BRIEN 01:14:2401:14:33298FFSGrange Fermoy A.C.
123Willie HAYES 01:14:2401:14:37355MM60St Finbarrs A.C.
124Patrick DALY 01:14:3501:14:45324MM40Mallow A.C.
125Denis DAVERN 01:14:4501:14:5767MM55Galtee Runners
126Theresa BARNETT 01:14:5501:15:07276FF60Kinsale Tri Club
127Sinead RENTON 01:15:0601:15:17244FF40Mallow Tri Club
128Denis CARROLL 01:15:1301:15:18302MM60Eagle A.C.
129Derek WINTERS 01:15:1501:15:30269MM40
130Pat BRANSFIELD 01:15:2101:15:3316MM55St Finbarrs A.C.
131Diarmuid TWOMEY 01:15:4101:15:43483MM45Locha Lua
132Denise SMYTH 01:15:4101:15:51470FF45Millstreet A.C.
133John HARRINGTON 01:15:5201:15:57107MM40
134Ita KIRWAN 01:16:0201:16:16131FF50
135Finbarr WALL 01:16:0701:16:21490MM40Mallow A.C.
136Olga O'SULLIVAN 01:16:2101:16:25235FF40Eagle A.C.
137Oliver KEARNEY 01:16:2501:16:28370MM60Duhallow A.C.
138Sarah WHITE 01:16:3201:16:35496FF45
139Stephen RYAN 01:16:2601:16:35249MM45Ballymore Cobh A.C.
140Sean BARROW 01:16:2001:16:37828MMSSanctary Runners
141Edel FOSTER 01:16:4001:16:50341FFSAn Bru A.C.
142Gediminas DASKAUSKAS 01:16:4501:17:02499MM40Ballincollig Basketball Club
143Damien CROWE 01:16:4501:17:0756MM45
144Sean FRANCIS 01:16:5801:17:0891MM45
145Pat LARKIN 01:17:0801:17:17383MM45Donoughmore A.C.
146Louise BARRY 01:17:0501:17:1911FF40Midleton A.C.
147Billy O'BRIEN 01:17:0301:17:20188MM40Doneraile A.C.
148Richard MORRISON 01:17:0801:17:20402MM45St Finbarrs A.C.
149Marie GILLMAN 01:17:0901:17:21344FF55Midleton A.C.
150Dj O'SULLIVAN 01:17:1601:17:30451MM45
151Will DALY 01:17:1901:17:32326MMSSt Nicholas A.C.
152Mairead O'KEEFFE 01:17:3001:17:37440FF40Kanturk Road Runners
153Niall FLAHIVE 01:17:2401:17:3786MMSMount Hillary A.C.
154Dan O'KEEFFE 01:17:3401:17:43502MM40Clonmel A.C.
155Sarah CREEDON 01:17:5001:17:5853FF35Millstreet A.C.
156Kevin O'HERLIHY 01:17:4201:18:03217MM45
157Declan CROWE 01:17:4101:18:0357MM40
158John HORGAN 01:17:5401:18:10367MM50Locha Lua
159Helen HARTIGAN 01:18:0901:18:18108FF50An Bru A.C.
160Finbarr KELLEHER 01:18:0501:18:18374MM40
161Yvonne CASEY 01:18:1001:18:18837FF40An Bru A.C.
162Deirdre O' LEARY 01:18:0301:18:20420FF40North Cork A.C.
163Kevin O'DONOVAN 01:18:1301:18:21435MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
164Beata KOTAS 01:18:1701:18:27132FF35Poland A.C.
165Donagh COFFEY 01:18:2901:18:29848MMS
166John TEAPE 01:18:1701:18:32476MM50Mallow A.C.
167Denis HEALY 01:18:1501:18:36357MMSBandon AC Fit4Life
168Nessa O'DWYER 01:18:2901:18:38213FF40Touraneena Runners
169Sandra WALSH 01:18:3101:18:42265FF50
170Deirdre MCCARTHY 01:18:4601:18:59397FF50North Cork A.C.
171Kevin BOAG 01:18:5301:18:5914MM55
172Anthony KIELY 01:18:4901:19:00128MM40Mallow Tri Club
173Thomas NORRIS 01:19:0501:19:21419MM40
174Denys O'BRIEN 01:19:1501:19:26422MM40
175Liam WALSH 01:19:1001:19:41494MM40
176Andrezj CHOMICZ 01:19:3601:19:45303MM40Polish Runners Club Ireland
177Eileen DUFF 01:19:4401:19:59330FFS
178John HOWARD 01:19:5901:20:14369MM50
179Brian HEGARTY 01:20:0001:20:14112MMSEagle A.C.
180Geraldine WALSH 01:20:1501:20:22492FF45Donoughmore A.C.
181Maggie CARLIN 01:20:2001:20:2235FF55St Brendans A.C.
182Tim O'CALLAGHAN 01:20:1301:20:27426MM65
183John GUERIN 01:20:2201:20:32349MM45Gneeveguilla A.C.
184Thomas O'MEARA 01:20:1901:20:34446MM40
185Cheryl CARMODY 01:20:3701:20:4436FF35Gneeveguilla A.C.
186Edward HEELAN 01:20:2601:20:46361MM50
187MT BRADY 01:20:4701:20:53113FF45Eagle A.C.
188John SHIER 01:20:2601:20:58254MM50Dooneen A.C.
189Ciaran COMERFORD 01:20:3701:21:0244MM40
190Anthony MARIAN 01:20:5101:21:02393MM55Mallow Tri Club
191Stephen MURPHY 01:21:0801:21:15407MM60Mallow A.C.
192Shauna MURPHY 01:21:0901:21:22183FFS
193Donal MCGRATH 01:21:2401:21:37164MM55Cork Tri Club
194Liz PALMER 01:21:3101:21:41452FF50Mallow A.C.
195Paula WRIGHT 01:21:1801:21:43271FF40Newport A.C.
196Katie LYONS 01:21:2201:21:47146FF35
197Paul HEALY 01:21:4201:21:52358MM45Donoughmore A.C.
198Jean COSTELLO 01:21:3101:21:56312FF50Limerick Country Club
199Shane O'CALLAGHAN 01:21:5501:22:10200MM45
200Teresa MCELHINNEY 01:22:0301:22:13160FF55
201Marek MAZUR 01:21:5701:22:16151MM50Weekend Warriors AC
202Nuala COLLINS 01:22:0401:22:22307FF40Kilmallock A.C.
203Colm MEANEY 01:21:5901:22:25167MMS
203Kevin MCGILL 01:21:5901:22:25504MMS
205Barbara LEHANE O'MAHONEY 01:21:5701:22:28137FF40Mallow A.C.
206Donal O'DONOGHUE 01:22:1201:22:29433MM50Watergrasshill A.C.
207Maurice TOBIN 01:22:2501:22:32259MM70Grange Fermoy A.C.
208Adrian O'SULLIVAN 01:22:1901:22:34238MM50
209Keith BUCKLEY 01:22:2201:22:36293MM40Grange Fermoy A.C.
210Marina SEYMOUR 01:22:2101:22:36464FF40Grange Fermoy A.C.
211Shane WALSH 01:22:0701:22:38493MM40An Riocht A.C.
212Jennifer LYONS 01:22:2501:22:43145FFS
213Joseph BARROW 01:22:2501:22:43277MM45Sanctary Runners
214Sophie RICKELTON 01:22:2201:22:46245FFS
215Tomás KEARNEY 01:22:3301:22:50371MMS
216Anthony ROCHE 01:22:3201:22:50459MMS
217Kate MURPHY 01:22:5101:22:58834FFSMount Hillary A.C.
218Grzegorz KOZIMALA 01:22:4801:23:00381MM40Polish Runners Club Ireland
219Brendan STACK 01:22:4701:23:01473MMS
220Eileen FLYNN 01:23:1601:23:2787FF40Doneraile A.C.
221Mark WALMSLEY 01:23:1701:23:33491MM50Shandrum A.C.
222Paul MURPHY 01:23:3101:23:50411MM40
223Maria COFFEY 01:23:3101:23:52305FFSBallymore Cobh A.C.
224Aidan TWOMEY 01:23:4201:23:58261MM40Shandrum A.C.
225Micheal CROWLEY 01:23:5201:24:0660MM40
226Mike BROSNAHAN 01:23:5301:24:1318MM45
227Aoife O'SULLIVAN 01:24:0301:24:22237FFS
228Kenneth POWER 01:24:0501:24:26239MM40Grange Fermoy A.C.
229Niall CRONIN 01:24:0101:24:2755MM40
230Michael REA 01:24:1901:24:32458MM55Mallow A.C.
231Helen HEALY 01:24:1401:24:41111FF50Hilary
232Mary SUGRUE 01:24:1501:24:45474FF35
233Leonard BARRY 01:24:2301:24:58279MMS
234Mary MURPHY 01:24:4701:25:02409FF60Shandrum A.C.
235Eamon O'NEILL 01:24:4701:25:13447MM55Kanturk Road Runners
236Eamon EGAN 01:24:5701:25:14331MM50Kerry Crusaders
237Paul COLLINS 01:25:0201:25:2243MM40
238Kitty HARRINGTON BUCKLEY 01:25:1101:25:30850FF55St Finbarrs A.C.
239Jacinta MCCARTHY 01:25:2201:25:41156FF35
240Jo Anne COSGROVE 01:25:4701:25:5350FF40Watergrasshill A.C.
241Siobhan FALVEY 01:25:4301:26:0182FF40Star of the Laune A.C.
242Ciaran STACK 01:25:4301:26:14472MMS
243Lillian TWOMEY 01:26:1401:26:21260FF45Donoughmore A.C.
244Liz LEONARD 01:25:5601:26:23138FF55Marathon Club Ireland
245Eileen COLLINS 01:26:1301:26:3142FF45Clonakilty Roadrunners
246Conor FOX 01:26:5101:26:58851MM45Donoughmore A.C.
247Maurice O'CONNELL 01:26:3701:27:01202MM40
248Jim HENNESSY 01:26:3801:27:03363MM45South Coast Tri Club
249Siobhan O'SULLIVAN 01:26:5201:27:08236FF50Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
250Megan BROWNE 01:26:5501:27:09291FFS
251Hazel O'CALLAGHAN 01:26:5501:27:11428FF35
252Paul HEANEY 01:27:1101:27:19360MM40
253Bernie HOPKINS 01:26:4301:27:20364FF60Clonmel A.C.
254Eleanor WALSH 01:27:2901:27:48266FF35
255Maeve KIELY 01:27:3001:27:52378FF40
256Helen O'CALLAGHAN 01:27:4701:27:53199FFSWatergrasshill A.C.
257Breeda MCGINN 01:27:5101:28:02162FF35Donoughmore A.C.
258Betty O'RIORDAN 01:28:0401:28:21448FF60Macroom Parkrun
259Julie MULCAHY 01:28:0701:28:23404FF40Shandrum A.C.
260Annabel GOLDEN 01:27:5601:28:26345FF50Pat Walsh Running
261Anna HEFFERNAN 01:28:1301:28:30362FF35Polish Runners Club Ireland
262Dorinda FORDE 01:28:0601:28:35340FF45Kanturk Road Runners
263Tommy MULLANE 01:28:1001:28:35405MM50Kanturk Road Runners
264Sean MURPHY 01:28:1901:28:40181MMSWhitegate RC
265Danielle DUBOIS 01:28:3001:28:53329FFSBandon AC Fit4Life
266Jacqueline BOWEN 01:28:3201:28:55286FF45Mallow A.C.
267Malachy MCCARTHY 01:28:3801:29:05155MM60West Limerick A.C.
268Ciaran CAHILL 01:28:5801:29:13300MM55Happy Feet Blarney
269Sinead TWOMEY 01:28:5201:29:20484FFSMacroom parkrun
270Mag O'CALLAGHAN 01:29:0401:29:27425FF50
271J . J CASEY 01:29:0101:29:2838MM60An Post Eir
272Aisling MCEVOY 01:29:0401:29:28161FF40
273Darren CURTIN 01:29:0701:29:3462MM40St Finbarrs A.C.
274Trena O'DRISCOLL 01:29:1801:29:45212FF35Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
275John O'KEEFFE 01:30:0101:30:18218MM45Kinsale Tri Club
276Helena O'CONNOR 01:30:0501:30:30431FF35Mallow A.C.
277Paul NAGLE 01:30:0501:30:33414MM55Kanturk Road Runners
278Andrea LYNE 01:30:0601:30:35390FF40Kanturk Road Runners
279Diarmuid LANE 01:30:1001:30:42382MM45Bweeng Trail Blazers
280William GUINEY 01:30:5101:30:52351MM55An Riocht A.C.
281Anne TEAPE 01:30:4001:31:04477FF45Mallow A.C.
282Peter O'LEARY 01:30:5601:31:16842MM40Happy Feet Blarney
283Therese RYAN 01:31:0001:31:19461FF50Blackwater Tri Club
284Caroline HAYES 01:31:0001:31:32356FF35
285Marie O'KEEFFE 01:31:1901:31:32441FF40Mallow A.C.
286Yvonne MURPHY 01:31:3301:31:41179FF35Mount Hillary A.C.
287John HANRAHAN 01:31:2901:31:55354MM40
288Marian CAHILL 01:31:5601:32:0531FF40
289Jane MCGRATH 01:32:0001:32:28163FF55Cork Tri Club
290Caroline O'DONOVAN 01:32:5001:32:50207FF40Carraig na bhFear A.C.
291Aoife O'MAHONEY 01:32:2501:32:50226FF35Ballincollig Running Buddies
292Ricardo RAMOS 01:32:5801:32:58242MM40
293Sigita NORUTIENE 01:32:4601:32:58187FF35Doneraile A.C.
294Susan SULLIVAN 01:32:3601:33:06475FF40Fitness Solutions Mallow
295Marie SHEEHAN 01:32:4301:33:15468FF40
296Colin POOLMAN 01:32:4701:33:18456MM40
297Laura O'LEARY 01:33:1201:33:30224FF40
298Jo FENNESSY 01:33:1501:33:4285FF50
299Orlaith WALSH 01:33:1401:33:45495FFS
300Bronwyn O'DONOVAN 01:33:2601:33:51436FF45Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
301Nikol ZSOLNOKI 01:33:3001:33:53273FFS
302John MARTIN 01:33:4201:34:02150MM50Mallow A.C.
303Honor GOONAN 01:33:4901:34:0297FF40Touraneena Runners
304Eugene HAMILTON 01:33:3701:34:04102MM50
305Celine MORLEY 01:33:5401:34:13172FF45Pat Walsh Running
306Simon KELLY 01:34:1001:34:32124MM55
307Joan AMIS 01:34:2801:34:576FF35
308Amie WOODS 01:34:3101:35:04498FFS
309Lisa O'KEEFFE 01:34:3501:35:09219FF40Mallow A.C.
310Paul MORRISSEY 01:34:4201:35:11403MM40
311Margo MCAULIFFE 01:35:1101:35:42152FF40Glash
312Ann MCCARTHY 01:35:3501:35:48396FF55Doneraile A.C.
313Ellen LUCEY FALVEY 01:35:1901:35:50141FF50Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
314Josephine KELLEHER 01:35:4901:35:54121FF45Donoughmore A.C.
315Aileen O'KEEFFE 01:35:3101:36:02220FF65
316Tony DUNNE 01:35:3401:36:0275MM75Grange Fermoy A.C.
317Niall KING 01:36:0401:36:20129MMS
318Angela O'MAHONY 01:35:5301:36:21227FF50Grange Fermoy A.C.
319Gemma COFFEY 01:35:5001:36:2540FFS
320Anne O'FARRELL 01:35:5401:36:32214FFJ
321Sharon BROWNE 01:36:1901:36:4024FFS
322Joan SHEAHAN MURPHY 01:36:1701:36:48465FF45Glash
323Karen O'DRISCOLL 01:36:3001:36:53211FF50Dromahane Roadrunners A.C.
324Donal O'BRIEN 01:36:3601:36:59192MM65St Finbarrs A.C.
325Cathy O'BRIEN 01:36:2601:36:59195FF60
326Mary WALSH 01:36:5601:37:11264FF50Touraneena Runners
327Isabel CAMBIE 01:36:3801:37:1233FF55Mallow A.C.
328Patricia GANNON 01:37:1401:37:3793FF60
329Amanda COONEY 01:37:2601:37:40311FF55Midleton A.C.
330Martina DALY 01:37:1601:37:5065FF40Mallow A.C.
331Norma HARRINGTON 01:37:2501:37:52106FF60Galtee Runners
332Ann HAYES 01:37:2601:37:52110FF50Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
333Frances BYRNE 01:37:4801:38:12297FF60Mallow Tri Club
334Conor COLLINS 01:37:3901:38:12835MMS
335Bridget LEHANE 01:37:4401:38:14385FF45West Cork Tr
336Isabela TROYA 01:37:4601:38:17480FFS
337Niamh COGAN 01:37:5901:38:3041FF45
338Nicola CROWLEY 01:37:5901:38:30320FFS
339Angela MURPHY 01:38:0801:38:33176FF60Ballincollig Running Buddies
340Fiona BARRY 01:38:1501:38:47278FF40Bweeng Trail Blazers
341Geraldine O'BRIEN 01:38:5301:39:28193FF45
342Cathy FLYNN 01:38:5801:39:3088FF40St Brendans A.C.
343Jamie WALSH 01:39:1401:39:47263MM40Galtee Runners
344George MCSWEENEY 01:39:4001:40:02401MM50
345Deirdre GLYNN 01:39:4101:40:0796FF50Mallow A.C.
346Darren CLIFFORD 01:39:5101:40:15304MMS
347Mary COLLINS 01:40:1801:40:36309FF45Shandrum A.C.
348Christy ENRIGHT 01:40:1101:40:4181MM70
349Jacqueline SHEAHAN 01:40:0801:40:50831FF40
350Kathy KIRWAN 01:40:1901:40:53380FFS
351Maria CURTIN 01:40:1101:40:5363FF50
352Ciara CROWLEY 01:40:2401:40:59322FFS
353Íosla BREATHNACH 01:40:3301:41:01287FF40
354Mairead MURPHY 01:40:3101:41:04410FF40Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
355Len HANRAHAN 01:40:5901:41:23105MM45Mallow A.C.
356Yvonne QUILL 01:40:5701:41:29240FF45
357Mary CORBETT O'ROURKE 01:41:0101:41:3449FF55Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
358Orla O'DONOGHUE 01:41:0201:41:37206FFS
359Maeve O'LEARY 01:41:0401:41:40444FF35Kerry Crusaders
360Damien MCCURRY 01:41:3401:42:12399MMS
360Tracy ROCHE 01:41:3401:42:12248FFS
362Fiona SHINE 01:41:4401:42:17255FF55Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
363Jacqueline O'CALLAGHAN 01:41:5801:42:22198FF40Dromahane Roadrunners A.C.
364Martha COFFEY 01:41:5301:42:30306FFS
365Sandra BOYLE 01:42:1701:42:3515FF45Shandrum A.C.
366Ludmila BISSOLI 01:42:1701:42:36282FF40
367Gerard O'CONNELL 01:42:1801:42:55500MM60Marathon Club Ireland
368Yvonne TWOMEY 01:42:5901:43:27485FF50Mallow A.C.
369Marie MCCARTHY 01:43:0901:43:37153FF55Ballymore Cobh A.C.
370Cait BUCKLEY 01:43:4701:44:22296FFS
371Helen O'KEEFFE 01:43:5601:44:29221FF45Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
372Maria BROWNE 01:44:0801:44:3123FF45An Bru A.C.
373Johnny SEXTON 01:44:0001:44:37463MM50Churchtown Roadrunners
374Natasha CROWLEY 01:44:1301:44:5059FF35
375Regina MCNAMARA 01:44:5001:45:26400FF45
376Felicity DAWSON 01:46:5801:47:33327FF60Macroom Parkrun
377Angela DILLANE 01:47:4201:48:2070FF40
378Deirdre LOWNEY 01:47:5501:48:25140FF45Mallow Tri Club
379Niamh MANGAN 01:48:1101:48:49148FF35Bridevale A.C.
380Michael CROWLEY 01:48:5601:49:01838MM55
381Catherine COSTELLO 01:48:4001:49:2451FF35Born To Run Tralee Marathon Club
382Mary J MURPHY 01:48:4601:49:30184FF50
383Kate KEATING 01:48:4701:49:31120FF45
384Tony BELL 01:48:5001:49:32281MM45Bweeng Trail Blazers
385Alan DONOVAN 01:48:5101:49:32328MM40Bweeng Trail Blazers
386Edith BHOKANI 01:49:0501:49:3313FFSKanturk Road Runners
387Gary O'DONOVAN 01:49:0501:49:47434MM45Bweeng Trail Blazers
388Samantha WEBB 01:50:0601:50:50267FFSCork Social Runners
389Carol LEAHY 01:52:3101:52:59134FF50Ballymore Cobh A.C.
390Noreen KENNEDY 01:52:5601:53:19125FFSAn Bru A.C.
391Judi BAKER 01:55:0201:55:369FF55Grange Fermoy A.C.
392Claire LOMASNEY 01:55:2101:55:55386FF40Grange Fermoy A.C.
393Frank CUMMINS 01:56:3801:57:21503MM40
394Maggie DUNNE 02:01:0002:01:3476FF75Grange Fermoy A.C.
395Alan BURCHELL 02:01:0002:01:3528MM60
396Kate GAFNEY 02:08:5802:09:2292FFS
397Teresa CONDON 02:08:5902:09:2246FFS