Bohermeen AC Meath Spring Half Marathon

Sunday, 08 March 2020

Details
Results
Race Reports

Clubs/Teams Results
Results Question/Comment? Click here to contact us.
PlaceNameNet TimeGross TimeBibCatSub CatClub
1Yared DERESE 01:03:5401:03:54339MMSCarrick Aces A.C.
2Kevin DOONEY 01:04:2601:04:261737MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
3Colin GRIFFIN 01:09:2401:09:25419MMSBallinamore A.C.
4Alexander WALLACE 01:09:5901:10:00680MM40St Cocas A.C.
5Colin MAHER 01:10:0601:10:071740MMSBallyfin A.C.
6Noel CARROLL 01:10:5501:10:561599MMSShercock A.C.
7Sean DORAN 01:11:0301:11:031731MMSClonliffe Harriers A.C.
8Brian LENIHAN 01:11:1201:11:131754MMSBlackrock A.C.
9Pauric ENNIS 01:11:3501:11:36365MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
10Killian NOLAN 01:12:1601:12:17570MMSPiranha Tri Club
11Fergal WHITTY 01:12:3001:12:311699MM40Donore Harriers A.C.
12Joe LILLIS 01:12:4701:12:491743MMSUnited Striders A.C.
13Mick FOGARTY 01:13:2501:13:251718MM40Ferbane A.C.
14Myles GIBBONS 01:13:4301:13:44407MM45Sli Cualann A.C.
15Ciaran MOLLOY 01:13:5201:13:531184MMSNewbridge A.C.
16Garry CRIBBIN 01:13:5201:13:531286MMSCelbridge A.C.
17Colin DALTON 01:13:5201:13:541290MM45Clane A.C.
18Paul FLEMING 01:14:0201:14:02388MM40Rathfarnham WSAF A.C.
19Peter MOONEY 01:14:0801:14:091696MM40Inverse
20Paul LYNCH 01:14:3601:14:361381MM40Sli Cualann A.C.
21Sean MURPHY 01:14:3601:14:381188MM45Trim A.C.
22Ciaran DIVINEY 01:16:4801:16:511503MM45Crusaders A.C.
23Ian PHELAN 01:16:5401:16:581603MM40Ratoath A.C.
24Alan DALTON 01:16:5801:16:59325MM40Sli Cualann A.C.
25Nigel ROY 01:16:5801:17:01629MM40
26Eoin GALLAGHER 01:17:0001:17:03401MMSFingal Tri Club
27Paul SPOLLEN 01:17:1101:17:14655MM40Metro St Brigids A.C.
28Barbara CLEARY 01:17:1501:17:1628FF45Donore Harriers A.C.
29Liam FERGUS 01:17:1301:17:16376MM40North East Runners A.C.
30Ernest ASENSIO BLASCO 01:17:1501:17:18230MM45Trim A.C.
31Karl FITZGERALD 01:17:2201:17:24378MM40Le Cheile A.C.
32Paul DEMPSEY 01:17:2901:17:33336MM40Crusaders A.C.
33Barry MEEGAN 01:17:2801:17:33541MMS
34Connor MARTIN 01:17:3201:17:381526MMSSperrin Harriers
35Tom FEELEY 01:17:3601:17:38375MM40Trim A.C.
36Thomas BAKER 01:17:4301:17:44231MM50Navan A.C.
37Darragh SCOTT 01:17:5201:17:55635MMSCarrick Aces A.C.
38Adrian CAMPBELL 01:17:4501:18:001260MM40Carrick Aces A.C.
39Andy DURKAN 01:18:0301:18:08358MMSBros Pearse A.C.
40Eddie GARRY 01:18:1201:18:12404MM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.
41Martin MCKENNA 01:18:1201:18:14530MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
42Maurice MCDERMOTT 01:18:1701:18:17512MMS
43Sarah MACMAHON 01:18:2501:18:261687FFSDundrum South Dublin A.C.
44Thomas KELLY 01:18:2501:18:271362MMSNewbridge A.C.
45Quinton BOURKE 01:18:4801:18:501250MM40Trim A.C.
46Alexander WILLIAMS 01:18:5401:18:56690MMSCroghan A.C.
47John MCAULEY 01:19:0201:19:021700MM40Crusaders A.C.
48Eoin CONNOLLY 01:19:1401:19:16299MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
49Paul CARROLL 01:19:1601:19:181488MMSShercock A.C.
50Danny O'SULLIVAN 01:19:1701:19:27596MMSDonore Harriers A.C.
51Ray CUNNINGHAM 01:19:2401:19:28324MM45Bros Pearse A.C.
52Noel WILLIAMS 01:19:2901:19:321483MMSDunleer A.C.
53Paul DUNNE 01:19:2901:19:34357MM40TT Racers
54Sean KELLY 01:19:3001:19:381520MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
55Liam RYAN 01:19:3301:19:381461MM45Carrick Aces A.C.
56Karl CHATTERTON 01:19:3601:19:39286MMSSportsworld RC
57Matthew COLLINS 01:19:4501:19:511493MMSPortmarnock A.C.
58Tony STANLEY 01:19:4901:19:531469MM40Beechmount Harriers
59Shane MCCARTHY 01:19:5001:19:561532MMSPiranha Tri Club
60Rory O'SULLIVAN 01:19:5501:19:571446MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
61Robert BROWNE 01:19:5601:19:59260MMSCrusaders A.C.
62Kieran CORCORAN 01:19:5701:20:01308MM40Trim A.C.
63Fiona KEHOE 01:20:0501:20:05105FFSKilmore A.C.
64Mark REDMOND 01:20:1501:20:171590MMSAshford A.C.
65Michael COUNSEL 01:20:2601:20:271495MM50Trim A.C.
66Joe MCCRACKEN 01:20:2701:20:34510MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
67Wesley GRANT 01:20:3401:20:421340MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
68Adrian MCNALLY 01:20:4101:20:471182MM40Bohermeen A.C.
69Alan KEOGH 01:20:4101:20:50464MM40Donore Harriers A.C.
70James KAVANAGH 01:20:4901:20:53445MMS
71Martin KELLY 01:20:4601:20:531155MMS
72Mark O'CONNOR 01:20:5101:20:551438MM40TT Racers
73Mark SIMPSON 01:20:5101:20:581550MM40
74Peter O'NEILL 01:20:5601:21:011441MM40TT Racers
75Declan NEWMAN 01:20:5901:21:101541MM40Longford A.C.
76Sorcha LOUGHNANE 01:21:1101:21:21125FF40
77Keith MARKEY 01:21:1901:21:23495MM40Dunshaughlin A.C.
78Mark BYRNE 01:21:2101:21:291258MM45Kilcoole A.C.
79Colm DUNNE 01:21:2301:21:321309MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
80David KEARINS 01:21:2901:21:33448MM45Sligo A.C.
81Karen COSTELLO 01:21:2801:21:3334FF40Dunleer A.C.
82Shane LAVERY 01:21:3201:21:351374MM40Dunleer A.C.
83Jonathan BUTLER 01:21:2501:21:40265MMSBros Pearse A.C.
84Jacek LATALA 01:21:4001:21:411373MM40Polish Runners Club Ireland
85Shane CAFFREY 01:21:3901:21:45269MMSClonliffe Harriers A.C.
86Alan KING 01:21:4101:21:481370MM45Metro St Brigids A.C.
87Christy MALONEY 01:21:3401:21:531107MM50Clane A.C.
88Ian ROCHE 01:21:5301:22:01623MM40AMS Tri Club
89Brian FORAN 01:22:0801:22:15393MM40
90Evan SCULLY 01:22:1401:22:18637MMSDunshaughlin A.C.
91Noel ADABBLAH 01:22:0501:22:221744MMSSanctury Runners
92Eoghan FOX 01:22:2301:22:25394MMSBelpark Tri Club
93Damien MURRSY 01:22:2001:22:271538MMSEnniskillen RC
94John DONLON 01:22:1501:22:271115MM40Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
95John CARROLL 01:22:2801:22:29280MM40Bohermeen A.C.
96Colum REILLY 01:22:1901:22:33617MM45Drogheda Tri Club
97James GUIHEEN 01:22:3301:22:361693MM45Trim A.C.
98Tommy CAREY 01:22:2701:22:37274MMSMetro St Brigids A.C.
99Donal FLEMING 01:22:3001:22:381511MM45Le Cheile A.C.
100Stephen DAWSON 01:22:2301:22:39332MMSDonore Harriers A.C.
101Darren MCMANUS 01:22:3201:22:40535MMS1zero1 Athletics Enniskillen
102Odhran COPELAND 01:22:3701:22:401280MMSBeechmount Harriers
103Carl CREHAN 01:22:3501:22:431284MM45Le Cheile A.C.
104Andrew GILLESPIE 01:22:3801:22:451328MMSGarda A.C.
105Colm COPELAND 01:22:4401:22:47306MMS
106Eddie NUGENT 01:22:4101:22:491193MM45Crusaders A.C.
107Ted BURKE 01:22:4401:22:54263MM40Blackrock A.C.
108Colm REILLY 01:22:5601:22:58616MMSDrogheda & District A.C
109Dean BEIRNE 01:22:5501:22:59233MMSBoyle A.C.
110David MULLEN 01:22:5401:23:07551MMSClonliffe Harriers A.C.
111Mick MCMAHON 01:22:5401:23:071751MM40Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
112Karl FLEMING 01:23:0101:23:071512MMS
113Colin TRAVERS 01:22:2501:23:18667MM45Navan A.C.
114Martin DOYLE 01:23:1501:23:191121MM40Sportsworld RC
115Sean HAUGHIAN 01:23:1501:23:221516MM40
116Mark MCMAHON 01:23:1801:23:22534MM40Beechmount Harriers
117Darren MCGRATH 01:23:1801:23:25526MM40Dunboyne A.C.
118Paul O'MEARA 01:23:2001:23:251544MM45Crusaders A.C.
119Mark MCGEE 01:23:1901:23:25520MM45Trim A.C.
120Colin DRAIN 01:23:2001:23:291303MM40Beechmount Harriers
121Helen LAVERY 01:23:2601:23:30932FFSBeechmount Harriers
122Ilona MCELORY 01:23:2801:23:35142FFSCrusaders A.C.
123David SOMERVILLE 01:23:3201:23:39654MMS1zero1 Athletics Enniskillen
124Eugene MCDONOUGH 01:23:4801:23:531398MM40Crusaders A.C.
125Brendan KEOGH 01:23:5001:23:54465MMSSportsworld RC
126Michael KEHOE 01:23:5701:23:59454MM50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
127 01:23:5201:24:03483
128Cian IBBOTSON 01:23:5701:24:06439MMSFingal Tri Club
129Brendan MCCORMACK 01:24:0601:24:13509MM40
130Damien KENNEDY 01:24:0001:24:14460MM40Sligo A.C.
131Derek MILLS 01:24:0401:24:161417MMS
132David CUDDY 01:24:0501:24:18319MMS
133Edwin MCAREE 01:24:0901:24:181390MMSMonaghan Town Runners
134James MCGARRY 01:24:1401:24:201403MM40Navan Run Club
135Stephen DUGGAN 01:24:1901:24:22356MM40Drogheda & District A.C
136Edwin NIENHUIS 01:24:0501:24:31564MM40Balbriggan & District A.C.
137Stephen DEVLIN 01:24:2701:24:34342MMSDunboyne A.C.
138Eoin O'RATHALLAIGH 01:24:3401:24:381703MM40Leevale A.C.
139Kieran MURPHY 01:24:3801:24:48553MM55Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
140Gerry NEALON 01:24:4901:24:531752MMSBohermeen A.C.
141Joan FLYNN 01:24:5101:24:5675FF40Mullingar Harriers A.C.
142Matt MCGUINNESS 01:24:4701:24:581408MMSClonliffe Harriers A.C.
143Doreen SHARKEY 01:24:4801:25:04987FF45
143Lewis MCCANN 01:25:0601:25:131173MM40Dunboyne A.C.
144Shane CONNOLLY 01:25:1901:25:241565MM40Carrick Aces A.C.
145Derek SMITH 01:25:1201:25:311225MM40Celbridge A.C.
146Gavan DORAN 01:25:2101:25:31351MM45Ratoath A.C.
147James QUINN 01:25:2501:25:33610MMS
148Tom O'LEARY 01:25:2401:25:33588MM40
149Stephen MASTERSON 01:25:3101:25:411172MM40
150Kev PRUNTY 01:25:3901:25:45606MMSDunshaughlin A.C.
151Fiona GETTINGS 01:25:4101:25:46896FFS
152Suzanne FOOT 01:25:3901:25:4676FF45Sli Cualann A.C.
153Joe KELLY 01:25:4201:25:501361MM50Sli Cualann A.C.
154Stephen CONNOLLY 01:25:3601:25:51301MMS
155Tommy WALSH 01:25:4201:25:561480MMSSt Cocas A.C.
156Andrew GUY 01:25:3901:25:581344MMSTrim A.C.
157Jim CAMPBELL 01:25:5201:25:591486MM45
158Niall FOX 01:25:5701:26:071513MMSTT Racers
159Shane CARTON 01:25:5601:26:101265MM40
160Rob ASHER 01:26:0701:26:161244MMSBlackrock A.C.
161Colin O'NEILL 01:26:1301:26:23590MMSSt Cocas A.C.
162David FLAHERTY 01:26:1801:26:231319MMSTullamore Harriers A.C.
163Barry WATTERS 01:26:1801:26:26687MMSNavan A.C.
164Darren O'MALLEY 01:26:1801:26:28589MM45
165Glenn MCLOUGHLIN 01:26:2001:26:32532MMSDunboyne A.C.
166Hugh KELLY 01:26:2401:26:341152MM40Ratoath A.C.
167Declan GANNON 01:26:2801:26:41403MM40Annalee A.C.
168Eddie DUNNE 01:26:5001:26:501307MMSTara A.C.
169Ruairi NOLAN 01:26:4201:26:521602MMSSt Cocas A.C.
170Geoffrey TURKINGTON 01:26:5101:26:561475MM50Armagh A.C.
171Sabrina KEOGH 01:26:4601:26:56926FFSDunboyne A.C.
172Kevin DALY 01:26:5601:26:581499MM40Fr Murphy A.C.
173Mary MEEHAN 01:26:5401:27:001061FF45Raheny Shamrock A.C.
174Brian KEENAN 01:26:5701:27:04453MM50Crusaders A.C.
175Ian TREACY 01:26:4401:27:18669MMSMetro St Brigids A.C.
176Mark MCGINLEY 01:27:0601:27:181534MM45Beechmount Harriers
177David MAHER 01:27:0601:27:21490MM40Donadea RC
178Vinny QUIRKE 01:27:1201:27:26612MMSTallaght A.C.
179Oliver KEARNEY 01:27:2201:27:31450MM45Donadea RC
180Mick GLEESON 01:27:2101:27:341335MM45Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
181Bryan MCMAHON 01:27:2601:27:391181MM45Bros Pearse A.C.
182Jeffrey ENNIS 01:27:3001:27:391508MMSFr Murphy A.C.
183Mick BERMINGHAM 01:27:2701:27:401088MM45Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
184Rob HALE 01:27:3501:27:431345MM50Dunboyne A.C.
185Patrick MCCABE 01:27:3801:27:44505MM45Carrick Aces A.C.
186Brian COLLINS 01:27:4401:27:501407MM50Star of the Sea A.C.
187Graham KEELY 01:27:4301:27:541518MM40
188Tony DELANEY 01:27:4401:28:001297MM50HITW
189Andrew MCCORMACK 01:27:4501:28:01508MM40Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
190Breda O'CONNOR 01:28:0601:28:09169FFSDunshaughlin A.C.
191Brian CONNOLLY 01:27:5301:28:111277MM45
192Philip MCGOVERN 01:28:0501:28:131406MM55Raheny Shamrock A.C.
193Malcolm BROWNE 01:28:0601:28:14259MM501zero1 Athletics Enniskillen
194Paul RYAN 01:28:1201:28:15634MM45Newbridge A.C.
195Barry REDMOND 01:28:0101:28:161548MM45
196Neil FRASER 01:28:0601:28:21395MM50Esker Running Group
197Tara MALONE 01:28:1601:28:30939FF401zero1 Athletics Enniskillen
198Alan GOUGH 01:28:1601:28:331339MMS
199Brendan BRETT 01:28:3201:28:37256MM50Corran A.C.
200Pearse RYAN 01:27:5001:28:401217MMS
201 01:28:2601:28:411742
202Patrick KELLY 01:28:2901:28:431154MMSTallaght A.C.
203Noel MAHER 01:28:3901:28:491721MM40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
204Michael MURPHY 01:28:3501:28:50555MMSTallaght A.C.
205Darren MCCARTHY 01:28:4501:28:541393MM45Naas Tri Club
206Kevin ODGERS 01:28:4301:28:551206MM40Donore Harriers A.C.
207Keith WICKHAM 01:28:4601:28:561482MM40Dunshaughlin A.C.
208Gav CALLAN 01:28:3901:28:56272MMS
209Colm KERNAN 01:28:4501:28:581365MM50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
210Karl BINGHAM 01:28:4701:28:581559MM45Dublin Bay RC
211David MCKENNA 01:28:4101:28:591410MM40
212Craig SCOTT 01:28:4301:29:001463MM40Donore Harriers A.C.
213Ciaran PORTER 01:28:5201:29:01603MMSLucan Harriers A.C.
214David O'DONOHUE 01:28:5701:29:02580MM45
215Sinead TIGHE 01:28:5301:29:02215FF45Bros Pearse A.C.
216Noelle CAPEWELL 01:28:4701:29:031009FF45Ratoath A.C.
217Martin RUSSELL 01:28:4701:29:051736MMSDrogheda & District A.C
218Catriona O'BRIEN 01:29:0001:29:061685FF40Bohermeen A.C.
219Dermot LEONARD 01:28:5701:29:071578MMSTrim A.C.
220Carol FIELDING 01:29:0101:29:101021FF40Clane A.C.
221Graham AHEARNE 01:28:5401:29:111241MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
222Mark RALEIGH 01:28:5801:29:13613MM45Le Cheile A.C.
223David FOLEY 01:29:0101:29:131746MM40Tallaght A.C.
224Conor CLEARY 01:29:0401:29:13293MM45TT Racers
225Kenneth BRIEN 01:28:5301:29:14257MM45
226Paul CLARKE 01:29:1601:29:19289MM50Killinkere RC
227David CRONIN 01:29:0701:29:191287MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
228Paul KELLY 01:29:0101:29:191363MM40Crusaders A.C.
229Gary O'LEARY 01:29:1101:29:21587MM45Ashford A.C.
230Franky MCGIVERN 01:29:0601:29:21523MM45Newcastle & District A.C.
231John KEANE 01:29:0701:29:21446MM40
232Gerard CLARKE 01:29:0701:29:221104MM40
233Colm GROGAN 01:29:0501:29:25421MMSShercock A.C.
234Paul TESTER 01:29:1401:29:271701MM55Bros Pearse A.C.
235Peter O'BARA 01:28:4801:29:271432MM45
236Jim MCCAFFERTY 01:29:1501:29:281530MM40Balbriggan & District A.C.
237Mark MESSITT 01:29:1901:29:291672MPACER
238Karen LAVELLE 01:29:2301:29:30122FF45Star of the Sea A.C.
239Chris MURRAY 01:29:2301:29:351584MM45Bohermeen A.C.
240Donal KERINS 01:29:2901:29:361521MM45South Sligo A.C.
241Mark DAVIS 01:29:2701:29:42329MM45
242Louise HAND 01:29:5101:29:5588FF40Navan A.C.
243Richard BELL 01:29:3801:29:561247MM40Fr Murphy A.C.
244Adrian MULLHOLLAND 01:29:4401:30:0086MM40Star of the Sea A.C.
245Paul FOY 01:29:4701:30:031325MMSLe Cheile A.C.
246Rob BRANNIGAN 01:29:5901:30:08251MM45Lucan Harriers A.C.
247Joe HEALY 01:29:5501:30:14427MM40Fr Murphy A.C.
248Liam CUNNINGHAM 01:30:1201:30:16323MM40Fr Murphy A.C.
249Seán O'DEA 01:30:0001:30:20578MM40
250Noel WOODS 01:30:1701:30:23692MM45
251Rose LAMBE 01:30:2101:30:24121FF60Carrick Aces A.C.
252Paddy MEADE 01:30:0601:30:24540MM40
253Ollie GEOGHEGAN 01:30:1201:30:28406MM40Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
254Malika HAMMANI 01:30:1901:30:3087FF40TT Racers
255Conor BOYLE 01:30:1901:30:31244MMSBray Runners A.C.
256Vincent DOLAN 01:30:1801:30:34347MM45
257Donal LOUGHLIN 01:30:2501:30:391714MMS
258Conor O'LOUGHLIN 01:30:3801:30:461588MM40Navan A.C.
259Liam CULLEN 01:30:3701:30:49320MM45Tallaght A.C.
260Enda DUNNE 01:30:1701:30:571712MM45
261Conor DOYLE 01:30:4501:31:00353MMS
262Barry MCGINN 01:30:4401:31:02522MM45Dunleer A.C.
263David KENNY 01:29:2601:31:07463MM45
264Neil SMITH 01:30:4801:31:08648MM40Navan A.C.
265Trevor HUNTER 01:30:5501:31:091354MM55Sligo A.C.
266James DAWSON 01:30:5401:31:121747MMSSportsworld RC
267Tommy CRAMPTON 01:31:0001:31:13315MM50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
268Anne CURLEY 01:31:0301:31:171016FF45Donore Harriers A.C.
269Stephen GREGG 01:31:0601:31:21418MM40Le Cheile A.C.
270Paul GILSENAN 01:30:5001:31:231135MMS
271Paddy DENNIS 01:31:1601:31:24338MM45
272Enda SEERY 01:31:2101:31:291220MMSMullingar Harriers A.C.
273Alan KING 01:31:1601:31:30469MM40Balbriggan & District A.C.
274Jeremy QUINN 01:31:1501:31:31611MM45Fingal Tri Club
275Mark KILCOYNE 01:31:2001:31:32467MMSBlackrock A.C.
276Aidan MCDONNELL 01:31:2601:31:321748MM40Carrick Aces A.C.
277Gavin PURTILL 01:31:2501:31:37608MM40Portmarnock A.C.
278Daniel KAVANAGH 01:31:2201:31:38444MMSCork Tri Club
279Mary PRENDERGAST 01:31:2901:31:411710FFS
280Deirdre KEENA 01:31:2701:31:431043FF40Moate Athlone Running Group
281Lisa BRENNAN 01:31:3501:31:451720FFSKilkenny City Harriers A.C.
282Daire GERAGHTY 01:31:3601:31:461327MMSFingal Tri Club
283Claire DERMODY 01:31:4001:31:511711FFSKilkenny City Harriers A.C.
284David LANE 01:31:3201:31:521371MMS
285James KELLY 01:31:3401:31:54456MMSTrim A.C.
286Anne GRIBBIN 01:31:4301:31:551029FF45Beechmount Harriers
287Patrick FARRELL 01:31:3801:31:57369MMSDonore Harriers A.C.
288Pat PAYNE 01:31:4601:31:58600MM55Na Fianna A.C.
289Barry COMER 01:31:3201:31:591734MMSDunboyne A.C.
290Conor BRENNAN 01:31:5101:32:00253MM40
291Janice DOYLE 01:31:4801:32:04745FF40Bros Pearse A.C.
292Katie MCELROY 01:31:5701:32:07948FFSDunboyne A.C.
293Terry MAHER 01:31:4801:32:09492MMSRatoath A.C.
294Maurice POWER 01:31:5001:32:111455MM40
295Brian MCGURK 01:31:4701:32:13791MM45Marino A.C.
296Alan MAHER 01:32:0501:32:17489MM45Le Cheile A.C.
297Olivier RODRIGUEZ 01:32:0801:32:181459MM40Trim A.C.
298Irene CLEMENTS 01:32:0001:32:181012FF551zero1 Athletics Enniskillen
299Nacho DE LA CRUZ MALDONADO 01:31:1601:32:201295MMS
300Dee O'KEEFFE 01:32:0901:32:23171FF40Bros Pearse A.C.
301Javier VEGA 01:31:1901:32:24678MMS
302Damien O'CARROLL 01:32:0001:32:25574MMS
303Mel CARTHY 01:32:0301:32:29283MM50Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
304Niall O'REILLY 01:31:5901:32:32592MM40
305Brian CONNOR 01:32:2501:32:361494MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
306Keith GEOGHEGAN 01:32:1901:32:38405MMSNorth East Runners A.C.
307Cuain FARRELL 01:32:3101:32:411509MMS
308Matt MORAN 01:32:4501:32:45548MM40Bohermeen A.C.
309Tom MONAGHAN 01:31:4601:32:481418MM40Bohermeen A.C.
310Noel CLERKIN 01:32:2801:32:501491MM50Shercock A.C.
311Seamus GORMAN 01:32:3201:32:511336MM45Dave Bradshaw Running
312Eoin WARD 01:32:2801:32:55684MM40Kilcoole A.C.
313Peter ROGAN 01:32:3401:32:57627MMS
314Leonie DYAR 01:32:3801:32:59882FF40Trim A.C.
315Seamie PEPPARD 01:32:2401:33:001546MM45Carrick Aces A.C.
316Matt DAVEY 01:32:4901:33:15327MM45
317Emmet THORNBURGH 01:33:0101:33:151554MMS
318Sean FARRELLY 01:33:1301:33:201312MMS
319Ronan O'NEILL 01:33:0101:33:231442MM50Blackrock A.C.
320Mick O'CEALLAIGH 01:32:1301:33:251436MMS
321Ronan MCCABE 01:32:5901:33:261392MMSVirginia Tri Club
322Richard BENTLEY 01:32:5801:33:28235MM45Balbriggan & District A.C.
323David KENNEDY 01:33:1301:33:29461MMSSportsworld RC
324Darragh SMITH 01:33:0201:33:301468MMSVirginia Tri Club
325Gary WOODS 01:33:1701:33:311239MMSBohermeen A.C.
326Padraig OLWELL 01:33:2101:33:331447MMSNavan A.C.
327Rafal WASYL 01:33:1801:33:341558MM40
328Dermot DELANY 01:33:0701:33:35334MM45Tallaght A.C.
329Derek COLWELL 01:33:0701:33:381273MM40Tallaght A.C.
330Mark DARBY 01:33:3201:33:421293MM40Navan A.C.
331Damien ENGLISH 01:33:3001:33:431750MM40Bohermeen A.C.
332Emmet POWER 01:33:3501:33:49604MM40Balbriggan & District A.C.
333Keith GINNITTY 01:32:2001:33:551333MMS
334Andrea TALPO 01:33:4401:33:551470MM40TT Racers
335Andrea MCGUINNESS 01:33:5101:33:561058FF45Bohermeen A.C.
336Paul KEARNS 01:33:3601:33:581358MM55
337Sabrina HALLIWELL 01:33:3801:33:581031FF40Ratoath A.C.
338Oisin WELDON 01:33:3001:34:021236MM40
339John NUGENT 01:33:5501:34:061430MM55Trim A.C.
340Jennifer FORAN 01:33:4701:34:081023FF40
341Ben WHITE 01:33:4901:34:081238MM45Navan A.C.
342Niall DELANEY 01:33:4401:34:101298MM40Donadea RC
343Barry MCKEON 01:33:3801:34:111180MM40Metro St Brigids A.C.
344Kevin REILLY 01:33:3501:34:131210MMS
345Elaine MCNULTY 01:33:5901:34:131059FF40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
346Vicente FUSTER 01:34:0401:34:171514MMS
347Jason VARLEY 01:34:0001:34:221556MMSBlackrock A.C.
348Ollie KEOGAN 01:34:2001:34:241156MM40Bohermeen A.C.
349Andrew BRACKEN 01:34:1501:34:271254MM50Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
350Mary KETTERER 01:33:5801:34:291045FF40Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
351Maurice MCCROHAN 01:34:2001:34:311174MM55TT Racers
352James BRENNAN 01:34:0301:34:33254MM45Bohermeen A.C.
353Kay SMITH 01:34:1601:34:33206FFSNavan A.C.
354Peter CLANCY 01:34:1201:34:341267MM50
355Declan FANTHORPE 01:34:2501:34:351126MM45Monaghan Town Runners
356Alan MULLIGAN 01:34:1501:34:361186MM40Cilles A.C.
357Laurena MEAGHER 01:34:2001:34:40152FFS
358Peter DUFFY 01:34:1601:34:411306MMSTrim A.C.
359Clara GERAGHTY 01:34:2501:34:421025FF40
360Kieran PRENDERGAST 01:33:4801:34:441209MM45Clane A.C.
361Michael STAFFORD 01:33:3901:34:481735MMS
362Roberto ROMANO 01:34:1801:34:50628MM50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
363Andy DEMPSEY 01:34:2401:34:531299MM45Donadea RC
364Mark WATERS 01:33:3501:34:53686MMS
365Kenny MCANDREW 01:34:2201:34:561528MM50Metro St Brigids A.C.
366Ray WALSH 01:34:1201:34:561557MM50
367Mark LYNAM 01:34:1401:34:581166MM40
368Paul COOKE 01:34:3601:34:59305MM55
369Noel O'CONNOR 01:34:2101:35:001197MMSSt Bridgets A.C.
370Sinead NOLAN 01:34:5001:35:04962FF40Longford A.C.
371Andrew REVINGTON 01:34:4601:35:051691MM45Trim A.C.
372Petrina EDWARDS 01:34:4601:35:061683FF40Trim A.C.
373Matthew MOFFATT 01:34:4501:35:091183MMSDunboyne A.C.
374Liam COSTELLO 01:34:5501:35:12311MM45Metro St Brigids A.C.
375Diarmuid CANNING 01:34:5401:35:141487MM50Ashford A.C.
376Gary REINHARDT 01:34:4101:35:181723MM40Dublin Bay RC
377John MURRAY 01:34:5301:35:20560MM45St Cocas A.C.
378Gian Piero ALLERTA 01:35:2201:35:281243MM45Crusaders A.C.
379Anthony CORRIGAN 01:35:0601:35:30309MM40Bohermeen A.C.
380Breda HARRIS 01:35:1101:35:3291FF45
381Alan QUINN 01:35:1601:35:33609MM40Portmarnock A.C.
382Declan COUGHLAN 01:35:2301:35:36312MM45Star of the Sea A.C.
383Paddy NUNN 01:35:1701:35:411431MMS
384Enda TRAYNOR 01:35:1901:35:421555MMSPiranha Tri Club
385Sinead CURRIE 01:35:3501:35:421617FFSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
386Aidan DUFFY 01:35:1601:35:421305MMS
387Niall FARRELLY 01:35:2201:35:44371MMSRatoath A.C.
388Eric DEVINE 01:35:1001:35:481300MM40Duleek & District A.C.
389Tony BRENNAN 01:35:3201:35:52255MM50Le Cheile A.C.
390Suzanne BRENNAN 01:35:3301:35:5213FFSLe Cheile A.C.
391Robbie CARR 01:34:5401:35:531263MM40Drogheda Tri Club
392Elaine DE COURCY 01:35:3001:35:5848FF40
393Terence NEARY 01:34:5301:36:001540MM50
394Tristan RUSSELL 01:35:2401:36:01630MMS
395Sharon DOLAN 01:35:5401:36:02876FF45
396Liam NEWMAN 01:35:0001:36:03563MM40Tri an Mhi
397Steven FAGAN 01:35:4701:36:051125MM45
398Tom CONLON 01:35:3701:36:051276MM40Trim A.C.
399Dara MURTAGH 01:35:0101:36:061427MM45
400Helen HARTNETT 01:35:4601:36:0693FF45Trim A.C.
401Tom SHERIDAN 01:35:5801:36:24643MMS1zero1 Athletics Enniskillen
402Ann O'ROURKE 01:36:0101:36:24974FF45Carrick Aces A.C.
403Simon LAWLOR 01:36:1101:36:29475MM40Navan A.C.
404Des FEELEY 01:35:4201:36:30374MM45Drogheda Tri Club
405Fiona KING 01:36:0201:36:301055FF40St Cocas A.C.
406Eoin RYAN 01:36:0501:36:311218MM40
407Jim KEOGH 01:36:0901:36:31913MM50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
408Helen BEIRNE 01:36:1101:36:39836FF40Boyle A.C.
409Elaine DUFFY 01:36:1601:36:43748FFS
410Octavio HERNANDEZ 01:36:1501:36:43431MM45Metro St Brigids A.C.
411Fergus TULLY 01:36:2001:36:44673MM55Trim A.C.
412Stephen FAY 01:36:3901:36:44373MM40Bohermeen A.C.
413Colin TOWNSEND 01:35:3301:36:46665MM50
414Arik VAR 01:36:2501:36:471595MM40Blackrock A.C.
415Cormac MCGUIRE 01:36:4601:36:52528MM40Crusaders A.C.
416Denis MURPHY 01:36:3401:36:571073MM55Raheny Shamrock A.C.
417Brian MOORE 01:36:5001:36:571695MM40Star of the Sea A.C.
418Conor DOOLEY 01:36:4701:37:031506MM45
419Ray GUNNING 01:36:4501:37:031139MM45Na Fianna A.C.
420Karl BRADY 01:36:3701:37:041093MM40
421Colin BURNS 01:36:4501:37:051257MM50Le Cheile A.C.
422Margaret O'REILLY 01:36:0901:37:06177FFSTara A.C.
423Eamonn HALPIN 01:36:4401:37:071348MMSTT Racers
424Sasha GANNON 01:36:3801:37:0781FF45Annalee A.C.
425Paula GUINAN 01:36:4401:37:081030FFS
426Dara O'SHEA 01:36:2601:37:08594MM40
427Lar O'KEEFFE 01:35:5101:37:091439MM40Run Monasterevin Run
428Sarah HUGHES 01:36:2601:37:131039FF40Urban Running
429Frank FARRELL 01:36:3901:37:14367MMSEsker Running Group
430Denis O'REILLY 01:36:4801:37:151203MMSAshford A.C.
431Francis NUGENT 01:36:3801:37:171429MM50Blayney Rockets A.C.
432Colm HEARTY 01:37:0201:37:211142MM45North East Runners A.C.
433Richard GREALLY 01:36:5801:37:22415MMSTara A.C.
434Michael LYDON 01:36:5701:37:271380MMS
435Will NELSON 01:36:5701:37:30561MM40Team Carrie
436Darren JORDAN 01:36:4701:37:35442MM40St Andrews A.C. Ashbourne
437Ciara DELANY STEWART 01:36:5601:37:401019FF45Trim A.C.
438Tim O'CONNOR 01:37:1101:37:411334MMS
439Francis FITZPATRICK 01:37:2301:37:431318MM50Shercock A.C.
440Ronan MCELWAINE 01:35:5501:37:43515MM40Bailieborough
441David GILROY 01:37:2001:37:45411MM40
442Tom POWER 01:37:1201:37:47605MM45Esker Running Group
443Brian RODGERS 01:37:1801:37:53625MM45Dunshaughlin A.C.
444Marie HOWARD 01:37:2501:37:56911FFSClonliffe Harriers A.C.
445Alan MCELHINNEY 01:37:1601:37:561176MM45Metro St Brigids A.C.
446Rachel BURGESS 01:37:3401:37:56845FF45
447David MARTIN 01:37:4501:37:571527MM50Blackrock A.C.
448Heather CARTY 01:37:2801:37:5720FF40Trim A.C.
449Paul LARKIN 01:37:4301:37:571163MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
450Declan GRANT 01:37:2801:37:591137MM50Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
451Dermot EGAN 01:36:5701:38:05363MM40Ferbane A.C.
452Tomas COYNE 01:37:3701:38:06314MMSBohermeen A.C.
453 01:37:2101:38:081757
454Ken SHEVLIN 01:37:2101:38:09644MMS
455Gavin JUDGE 01:37:4201:38:111357MMSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
456Ronan O'KEEFFE 01:37:5601:38:131543MMSMetro St Brigids A.C.
457Paddy HOLOHAN 01:37:4801:38:171517MM40Kilcoole A.C.
458Keith MCCABE 01:37:5101:38:171529MMS
459Fergus CROKE 01:37:5101:38:18316MM45
460Thomas HARTY 01:37:4601:38:19426MM40
461David HOSEY 01:38:1401:38:20437MM45SSAC
462Niamh HERBERT 01:37:5101:38:201037FF40Balbriggan & District A.C.
463Jessica KENNEDY 01:37:4901:38:20110FFSSportsworld RC
464Vasile VRANCEANU 01:37:5601:38:21679MMS
465Niall NOLAN 01:37:5801:38:241192MM40Longford A.C.
466Thomas MCCABE 01:37:3601:38:25506MMSSt Andrews A.C. Ashbourne
467Suzanne LUNDY 01:38:0201:38:26935FF40Bros Pearse A.C.
468Ray IENEHAN 01:37:5901:38:281575MM50
469Karina CASH 01:38:0401:38:3121FFS
470Shane CLARKE 01:37:5701:38:32291MM40Dunshaughlin A.C.
471Derek SMITH 01:38:0801:38:331467MM45Coralstown Kinnegad A.C.
472Eamonn HARA 01:38:0501:38:33424MM45
473Ciaran MCGOVERN 01:38:0201:38:35524MMS
474Hugh REILLY 01:37:4601:38:371211MM45
475Ruth COLBERT 01:38:0401:38:39466FFSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
476Keith BRADY 01:38:1301:38:40248MMS
477Darragh ROE 01:38:0501:38:42626MMSNavan A.C.
478Gareth DOOLEY 01:38:1701:38:451753MM40Tallaght A.C.
479Chris MORAN 01:38:1601:38:451536MM50
480Declan WATTERS 01:38:2501:38:501673MPACER
481Conor O'ROURKE 01:38:2701:38:511674MPACER
482Paul DALY 01:38:0801:38:56326MM45Navan Run Club
483Ger BRENNAN 01:38:3301:39:011726MM40
484Barry MORAN 01:38:1901:39:021419MMS
485Phil ADAMS 01:38:3401:39:06228MM40
486Joan O'CALLAGHAN 01:38:4501:39:08167FF40Metro St Brigids A.C.
487David MAGILL 01:38:1301:39:161525MMSSRC
488Emmet WARDELL 01:38:2801:39:311596MMSSportsworld RC
489David PHELAN 01:39:3201:39:321452MM45
490Sharon RYAN 01:39:0401:39:33199FF40Sli Cualann A.C.
491Joe KILGANNON 01:39:1301:39:381368MM50Ratoath A.C.
492David MURRAY 01:39:1001:39:40558MM45Team Carrie
493Gary DOYLE 01:39:2201:39:461119MMS
494Richard CRIBBIN 01:39:1901:39:481600MM40Clane A.C.
495Linda SHERIDAN 01:39:2701:39:501077FF40Metro St Brigids A.C.
496Derek REILLY 01:39:1501:39:52719MMSDuleek & District A.C.
497Bernie BALFE 01:39:4301:39:526FFSArdee & District A.C.
498Hazel MURPHY 01:39:1801:39:531066FF40Duleek & District A.C.
499Mark SCANLON 01:39:1101:40:001462MMS
500Michael WALSH 01:39:4901:40:041478MM60Bros Pearse A.C.
501Ronan GILL 01:39:3801:40:061134MM45Kilcoole A.C.
502Evelyn LEONARD 01:39:0901:40:10933FF50Donadea RC
503Martin O'GRADY 01:38:5601:40:121199MM40
504Jackie FITZSIMONS 01:39:4901:40:1370FF40Bohermeen A.C.
505Angela KEARNEY 01:39:5301:40:14101FF45Ace A.C.
506Joe MCCANN 01:40:0001:40:161415MM55Newcastle & District A.C.
507Ciaran DEMPSEY 01:39:2501:40:18335MM40
508Alan WORRALL 01:40:0501:40:23693MM50Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
509Andrew MCGOWAN 01:39:5801:40:291535MM50
510Alan REILLY 01:39:5601:40:331456MM50Navan A.C.
511Sebastian ZIMNOCH 01:40:0301:40:35695MMS
512Niamh CARDIFF 01:40:1701:40:41853FF40
513Declan CROWLEY 01:40:0501:40:42317MMS
514Darren LEE 01:40:1501:40:431724MMS
515Paul DUFFY 01:40:1601:40:43355MM45Kells A.C.
516Katie NOLAN 01:40:0501:40:43166FFS
517Anne JENNINGS 01:39:4201:40:461738FF40Dublin Bay RC
518Crona CLOHISEY 01:40:1801:40:47859FFSSportsworld RC
519Sharon STANLEY 01:40:2401:40:48989FF40Navan Run Club
520Charlotte KEARNEY 01:39:4401:40:481749FF40Donadea RC
521Gordon O'ROURKE 01:40:1101:40:50593MM40Navan A.C.
522Declan KEARNS 01:40:1801:40:52451MMSNavan Run Club
523Joey REYNOLDS 01:39:3601:40:541212MMSReynolds Athletics
524Mr MAHER 01:40:2801:40:56491MM45St Cocas A.C.
525Ciaran O'SULLIVAN 01:40:2901:40:58595MM40
526Mary BRENNAN 01:40:0101:41:0211FF40Donadea RC
527Aine O'REILLY 01:40:3401:41:05972FFS
528Norbert VAN WOERKOM 01:40:3301:41:061741MM45Bray Runners A.C.
529Noirin KELLY 01:41:0301:41:07107FF45Sligo A.C.
530Philip WALSH 01:40:2901:41:171234MM40St Andrews A.C. Ashbourne
531Sean MAHONY 01:40:0201:41:191386MMSRun Monasterevin Run
532Paula GERAGHTY 01:40:4901:41:251026FF40Tara A.C.
533Shane ROCK 01:40:3901:41:26624MMS
534Fintan BRADY 01:40:5701:41:30247MM45
535Stephen SMITH 01:40:5701:41:301226MM40
536Paddy MCGOWAN 01:41:2101:41:401178MM60
537Linda KENRICK 01:40:2301:41:40115FF40
538Jp NESTOR 01:40:2501:41:41562MM40
539William CULLEN 01:40:1201:41:43321MM60Monaghan Phoenix Joggernutts
540Dermot GROGAN 01:41:0701:41:43422MMS
541Melanie HEARTY 01:40:5901:41:441033FF45Dunleer A.C.
542Mateusz SZCZYGIEL 01:40:3301:41:491553MMSPolish Runners Club Ireland
543Darren MEIKLE 01:41:1501:41:491416MM40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
544Kenneth BOYLE 01:41:2801:41:501092MM45Cilles A.C.
545Patrick CUMMINS 01:41:2801:41:531289MMS
546Aishling KENNEDY 01:41:5001:41:55109FF40Sligo A.C.
547Finola FITZSIMONS 01:41:3501:41:551022FF45
548Gary O'DALY 01:41:2101:41:581198MMSDublin Bay RC
549Robert GILLIGAN 01:41:3401:41:591330MM40TT Racers
550Alan WATERS 01:40:4301:42:011481MMS
551Martin O'BRIEN 01:40:5601:42:04572MM45Kells A.C.
552Garrett POWER 01:41:2001:42:071454MM50
553Jason NOCTOR 01:40:5101:42:081191MMSESB AC
554Susan CLANCY 01:41:2601:42:1026FFSTrim A.C.
555John MCCABE 01:41:3101:42:131391MMS
556Brian LAMON 01:41:5001:42:14474MM45Lucan Harriers A.C.
557John CONNOLLY 01:42:0001:42:15300MM40
558Niall WILLIAMS 01:41:0401:42:211484MMS
559Paul O'CONNOR 01:42:1301:42:241587MM40
560Alan FOWLER 01:40:2901:42:241323MM40
561Mag BALFE 01:41:2801:42:281716FF45
562órla GILHEANEY 01:41:5201:42:29898FFSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
563Anthony KENNELLY 01:41:2801:42:291725MM45Wexford Marathon Club
564Ross PHILLIPS 01:41:5401:42:341453MM40Tara A.C.
565John MCMANUS 01:42:1201:42:37536MM50
566Claire MILLAR 01:42:0501:42:39153FF40Celbridge A.C.
567Eoin KILLORAN 01:42:0701:42:411690MM45Navan Run Club
568Andrew OWEN GRIFFITHS 01:42:0701:42:491448MM50Runstrong
569Nessa HUTCHESON 01:42:2001:42:5098FFSStar of the Sea A.C.
570John REILLY 01:42:0901:42:501457MM40
571Damian MAKARSKI 01:42:4401:43:011168MMS
572Grainne GRENNAN 01:42:3701:43:0185FF60Blackrock A.C.
573Rebecca CAROLAN 01:42:1501:43:02854FF45Boyne A.C.
574Oliver O'HARA 01:42:5101:43:02585MM40Donore Harriers A.C.
575Kresimir JEZ 01:41:5101:43:03440MM45
576Paul KIRWAN 01:42:1801:43:04470MMSDrogheda Tri Club
577Karen DELANEY 01:42:3001:43:0549FF50Drogheda & District A.C
578Karen FINNIGAN 01:42:4801:43:10887FF40Metro St Brigids A.C.
579Nicola BURNS-KIRLEY 01:42:0101:43:1216FF40Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
580Dave FEENEY 01:43:0401:43:161570MM55Raheny Shamrock A.C.
581Eddie HAMILTON 01:42:5301:43:161572MM45Lusk A.C.
582Sinead MULLEN 01:42:0701:43:17157FFSShercock A.C.
583Robert DOLAN 01:42:2601:43:171504MMSUtmost
584Brendan HILLIARD 01:42:2301:43:21434MM40North East Runners A.C.
585Brian WATERS 01:42:1701:43:35685MM55
586Kevin SMITH 01:42:5601:43:351224MMS
587Ruairí MACCONDUIBH 01:43:2401:43:42486MMSFr Murphy A.C.
588Johnny FINEGAN 01:42:5301:43:431315MMSTT Racers
589Ronan KEATING 01:42:0601:43:441360MMS
590Emer MCENTEE 01:42:2101:43:481705FFS
591Przemysław BIERNAT 01:43:1301:43:48236MMSPolish Runners Club Ireland
592Teresa CROMWELL 01:43:2301:43:5341FF45Navan A.C.
593Ivo FAY 01:43:3101:44:001128MM40
594Susie KEELING 01:43:2601:44:04774FF40Crusaders A.C.
595Derek BUTLER 01:43:4201:44:04264MM40Cilles A.C.
596Paul WHELAN 01:43:4001:44:061237MM55Ashford A.C.
597Paul TOLCHARD 01:43:4601:44:061232MM45
598Waclaw CICHOCKI 01:43:3301:44:07288MM40
599Rachel SOMERS 01:43:3801:44:08210FF50Star of the Sea A.C.
600Lisa COYLE 01:43:4501:44:0938FFS1zero1 Athletics Enniskillen
601Donal MCENTEE 01:43:2501:44:101400MM45Dunleer A.C.
602Gary DENNER 01:43:2801:44:191502MM40
603Harry EAGER 01:43:2401:44:22361MMS
604Ger DOHERTY 01:43:0201:44:25875FFS
605Joseph PEPPER 01:43:5301:44:26602MM50Tallaght A.C.
606Patrick BYRNE 01:43:4301:44:271562MM40Trim A.C.
607Conor MCCRYSTAL 01:43:5701:44:27511MM45Virginia Tri Club
608Stephen HANLY 01:44:2701:44:27423MM50Balbriggan & District A.C.
609Darren MAGUIRE 01:43:2601:44:281384MMS
610Mick O'BRIEN 01:43:5401:44:291195MM55Dunshaughlin A.C.
611Maurice MURPHY 01:43:4401:44:321583MM50Virginia Tri Club
612Ruairi MCENTEE 01:43:1101:44:381722MMS
613Alan MCCABE 01:44:1001:44:42503MM60Tallaght A.C.
614Suzanna O'CALLAGHAN 01:44:1101:44:43966FFSTallaght A.C.
615Sabina WILLIAMS 01:44:0001:44:43226FFS
616Melissa DOOHAN 01:44:1901:44:4758FFSBoyle A.C.
617Rory MCCULLOUGH 01:44:1701:44:491396MM45Team Carrie
618Michael ANDREWS 01:43:5301:44:491084MM40Clane A.C.
619Michael O'CONNOR 01:43:3101:44:49577MMSRatoath A.C.
620Marie MCKEOWN 01:44:2201:44:53145FFSNavan A.C.
621Stephen DOYLE 01:44:0701:44:531120MM50Dunboyne A.C.
622Bryan COLLINS 01:44:0701:44:581271MMSLe Cheile A.C.
623Eavan CONNOLLY 01:44:2301:44:5831FFSCelbridge A.C.
624Thomas MORAN 01:44:3101:45:041697MM40Trim A.C.
625Mark CAFFERKEY 01:44:5601:45:081100MM50Blackrock A.C.
626Mary CARR 01:44:3301:45:09855FF40Trim A.C.
627Caitríona COSTELLO 01:44:3701:45:11863FF40Raheny Shamrock A.C.
628Ciara CARTER 01:44:2301:45:12856FF45Sli Cualann A.C.
629Ciaran O'ROURKE 01:44:1801:45:161445MMSDunleer A.C.
630Nicola TAMBURRINO 01:44:2601:45:18660MMS
631John FLANAGAN 01:44:0601:45:18386MM45
632Grainne LYNCH 01:44:4501:45:19937FF40Sportsworld RC
633Rob PEARSON 01:44:1201:45:21601MMSSRC
634John KILKENNY 01:43:4401:45:22468MM45
635Conor HALPIN 01:44:2401:45:251347MMS
636Paul MCGILLIAN 01:43:5801:45:32120MMSMonaghan Phoenix A.C.
637Paul BLACK 01:44:2601:45:34238MM40
638Niall WRAFTER 01:44:3701:45:341240MM45
639Kate MURRAY 01:44:2601:45:34162FF45Crusaders A.C.
640Jonathan TANG 01:45:1101:45:37661MMSAMS Tri Club
641Garbhan MADIGAN 01:44:5601:45:42487MMS
642Sinead WALL 01:44:4101:45:42823FF45Kilcoole A.C.
643Sean MCNAMARA 01:44:1401:45:44538MMS
644Fred JONES 01:44:1401:45:44441MM40
645Edward GILLIC 01:44:3101:45:49409MM45
646Niamh KILMURRAY 01:45:2301:45:56780FF40
647Lorna GEOGHEGAN 01:45:0601:45:57710FFS
648David WHITE 01:45:2301:45:58689MM40
649Steve BOYLE 01:45:1001:45:591253MM45Le Cheile A.C.
650Ciaran CORCORAN 01:44:4501:46:02307MMSNavan A.C.
651Robert BLACK 01:44:5501:46:03239MMS
652Louise MALONEY 01:45:3701:46:071051FF45Star of the Sea A.C.
653Malcolm BARSKE 01:45:1901:46:091598MM40
654Francis MCMANUS 01:45:4501:46:111414MM40Marathon Club Ireland
655Conor GRIFFIN 01:45:2901:46:111138MM40
656Emer KENNY 01:45:2501:46:12112FFSCrusaders A.C.
657Ronan O'SULLIVAN 01:44:5401:46:121205MM40Ardee & District A.C.
658Declan O'SULLIVAN 01:45:3401:46:15597MM45Shercock A.C.
659Shane MCCLUSKEY 01:45:3401:46:151533MM45
660Marion SHIELS 01:46:1701:46:17202FFSClones A.C.
661Ronan COOKE 01:45:3901:46:201279MMS
662Liam MAHER 01:44:4401:46:231713MM45
663Neil MARKEY 01:45:5301:46:251387MMS
664Tim PURDY 01:45:3501:46:25607MM40
665Andy CARROLL 01:45:2901:46:25279MM45
666Andrew BURKE 01:45:0601:46:32261MMS
667Marcin WOLNY 01:45:4101:46:32691MMS
668Bridget DALY 01:45:5901:46:3445FF40Bohermeen A.C.
669Niamh IBBOTSON 01:46:0101:46:35916FF50St Andrews A.C. Ashbourne
670Jean O'DWYER 01:45:5801:46:431756FF40Urban Running
671Maurice O'CONNELL 01:44:5301:46:44575MM55Bus Run Group
672Brendan MORAN 01:46:1301:46:441420MM45
673Grace KELLY 01:45:0201:46:44106FFS
674Mark SHERIDAN 01:46:2801:46:46642MM55
675Alo DOHERTY 01:45:4601:46:50345MM40Bohermeen A.C.
676Aisling LOUGHNANE 01:45:2301:46:51124FFS
677Chris PERLE 01:46:3001:46:52976FF45Bohermeen A.C.
678Violet MOLLOY 01:46:3101:46:551062FF45Dunboyne A.C.
679Michael SMITH 01:45:1601:46:55647MM40
680Pawel BOCIAN 01:46:2401:46:561089MM40Polish Runners Club Ireland
681Wojciech PIATKOWSKI 01:46:2601:46:581589MMSPolish Runners Club Ireland
682Sandra MASON 01:46:2901:46:58134FF40GC Running
683Derek MCARDLE 01:46:2201:47:00501MM40Donore Harriers A.C.
684Rachel HENNESSY 01:46:4201:47:04907FF40Bohermeen A.C.
685Margaret ROY 01:45:5001:47:05196FFS
686Diarmuid MARRON 01:46:3201:47:08496MM55Ratoath A.C.
687Michael FINEGAN 01:46:1901:47:221130MM40Rathkenny A.C.
688Paul CURTAYNE 01:46:0701:47:221112MM45
689Johanna O'CONNOR 01:46:5301:47:241072FF40Navan A.C.
690Padraig HEGARTY 01:46:3701:47:26429MM50Drogheda Tri Club
691Hugh SHARKEY 01:46:4901:47:30639MM45Tara A.C.
692Aine MCCANN 01:47:1301:47:311054FF50Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
693Dave SHERIDAN 01:46:3101:47:32641MM40
694Ciaran LYNCH 01:47:0601:47:35482MMSKells A.C.
695Nuala REILLY 01:47:2901:47:36184FF60Drogheda & District A.C
696Ingrid MCGOVERN 01:46:5901:47:38950FF50Bros Pearse A.C.
697Vinny CLOHISEY 01:46:4501:47:401269MM65Raheny Shamrock A.C.
698Shane GARGAN 01:46:2401:47:451708MM40St Andrews A.C. Ashbourne
699Elias MLIMBILA 01:46:3201:47:48542MM45
700Caitriona FLYNN 01:47:1501:47:5074FFSCelbridge A.C.
701John ROBINSON 01:47:0601:47:511458MM50
702Paul MALONE 01:46:5001:47:531169MMSAMS Tri Club
703Sean GRIMES 01:46:3501:47:56420MM55Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
704Paul KIELY 01:47:0701:47:571367MM55Le Cheile A.C.
705Mairead MURPHY 01:47:0101:47:59959FF50Cilles A.C.
706Stephen O'NEILL 01:47:2401:48:00591MM55Trim A.C.
707Ciara LENIHAN 01:47:3801:48:04123FF40Cilles A.C.
708Caroline DUNNE 01:47:2401:48:06881FFSSt Cocas A.C.
709Kenneth HUGHES 01:47:0601:48:09438MM50Piranha Tri Club
710Alan GEOGHEGAN 01:47:3201:48:111515MM603D Tri Club
711Philip SHIELS 01:47:0701:48:111222MMS
712Paul HEGARTY 01:47:2801:48:12430MM45Trim A.C.
713Elaine COYNE 01:46:5201:48:1439FFSBohermeen A.C.
714Shay CLARKE 01:47:1901:48:15292MM50Cilles A.C.
715Stuart FARRELL 01:46:4001:48:19497MM40Drogheda Tri Club
716Stephen MCELWEE 01:47:4301:48:21516MM40Star of the Sea A.C.
717Tos MORAN 01:46:5701:48:24549MM60Bros Pearse A.C.
718Joanne PERKINS 01:46:5301:48:26975FF45Monaghan Phoenix Joggernutts
719Ciara REILLY 01:47:5001:48:29185FF40Donadea RC
720Philip JAMES 01:47:4101:48:361356MM40
721Maurice CARROLL 01:47:3401:48:481264MM45
722Desmond LYOND 01:48:0401:48:51484MM50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
723John ENNIS 01:48:1001:48:521310MMS
724Ronan HOLLYWOOD 01:47:4001:48:531143MM40
725Paul KETTERER 01:48:0901:48:541158MM40Fingal Tri Club
726Aoife SLATER 01:47:5401:48:591686FFSForget the Gym
727Shane J BRILLY 01:48:0101:49:011094MM45St Cocas A.C.
728Kate BRENNAN 01:48:0101:49:011007FFSSt Cocas A.C.
729Mary MURTAGH 01:47:1901:49:05960FF45Moynalty A.C.
730Kevin KERRIGAN 01:48:3101:49:081366MMS
731Joseph FOWLER 01:47:1601:49:091324MM50
732Anna ISGRO 01:48:2501:49:12918FFSDrogheda & District A.C
733Shane REID 01:48:3401:49:121592MM40
734Grace HUGHES 01:48:1701:49:13912FF45Monaghan Phoenix A.C.
735Mark MCSHANE 01:47:3401:49:1459MMSCarrick Aces A.C.
736James RYALL 01:47:2801:49:15631MM50CKR
737Helen DILLON 01:48:4101:49:1653FF40Drogheda & District A.C
738Louise STAFFORD 01:48:0701:49:17212FFS
739Kara TEDFORD 01:48:4501:49:181079FFSBray Runners A.C.
740Bernard CONNAUGHTON 01:48:3101:49:18298MM50
741Colm DEMPSEY 01:48:3401:49:181501MMSAMS Tri Club
742Garrett COYLE 01:47:3301:49:19313MM40DB Tri Club
743Demelza COYLE 01:47:3201:49:1937FF40Virginia Tri Club
744Alina TRELA 01:48:4201:49:19218FFSPolish Runners Club Ireland
745Eugenea LEDDY 01:48:5001:49:201049FF40
746Terry MONAGHAN 01:48:3701:49:20543MMSBros Pearse A.C.
747Conor CORRY 01:48:5501:49:201109MM45Tara A.C.
748Jenny COLBERT 01:48:4501:49:21860FF50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
749Colm STAFFORD 01:47:5701:49:211229MM50Fingallians A.C.
750Stephen THOMPSON 01:48:4601:49:22663MM40
751Declan SWORDS 01:48:5201:49:23656MM50Trim A.C.
752Alan FAIRBROTHER 01:48:4601:49:241675MPACER
753John CAWLEY 01:48:4301:49:24284MM55St Peters A.C. Lurgan
754David CROSBY 01:48:4301:49:241110MM40
755Aileen BRIODY 01:49:0301:49:251008FF40
756Glenn TOWNSEND 01:48:4101:49:261472MM40
757Eamo MORRIS 01:48:5101:49:291613MM40Star of the Sea A.C.
758Alan FEEKERY 01:48:4201:49:321707MMSVirginia Tri Club
759Frances CAMPBELL 01:48:2001:49:3518FF45Kells A.C.
760Aisling DUFFY 01:48:1001:49:43878FFS
761Deirdre O'REILLY 01:49:0001:49:43176FFS
762Joe HAUGH 01:49:0601:49:441676MPACER
763Aidan CARROLL 01:48:4501:49:46278MM40
764Eilis DALY 01:49:1101:49:5046FFSTara A.C.
765Shane BOYLAN 01:48:5201:49:51243MM45Drogheda Tri Club
766Paul LEECH 01:48:2901:49:53478MM40
767Anthony O'BRIEN 01:49:1201:49:561435MM55Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
768Shane FARRELL 01:49:1501:49:58370MMS
769Edward SMITH 01:49:1901:49:581466MM55Dunshaughlin A.C.
770Derek MAGUIRE 01:49:1601:49:581385MM40Navan Run Club
771Michael AYLWARD 01:49:1401:50:011245MM50Drogheda & District A.C
772Tom JAMES 01:48:4501:50:061146MMS
773Nicola COURTNEY 01:49:1101:50:08865FF40Dunleer A.C.
774Paul O'CONNELL 01:48:4501:50:111437MM55Ratoath A.C.
775Nathan KELLY 01:49:0601:50:14457MMS
776Aeneas LEANE 01:49:4001:50:21476MM50
777Joseph LARKIN 01:49:4701:50:211164MM40Summerhill Meet & Run
778Brendan NURNEY 01:49:4001:50:231615MM50
779Sinead BRODERICK 01:49:1001:50:3214FFSBohermeen A.C.
780Richard O'KEEFFE 01:49:5001:50:321201MM50
781Rachel O'BRIEN 01:49:4601:50:341004FFSDunshaughlin A.C.
782Nicola VEALE 01:49:5201:50:38995FF40Boyne A.C.
783Barbara SMYTH 01:49:2201:50:40817FF45Lambay Sports A.C.
784Denise GALLAGHER 01:49:4501:50:4479FF40Dunleer A.C.
785Aileen SMYTH 01:49:3801:50:55209FF45
786Louise CORRIGAN 01:50:0601:51:021014FFSCarrick Aces A.C.
787Patrick DURNIN 01:50:0301:51:041568MMS
788Tricia MARRON 01:50:0101:51:10940FF45Carrick Aces A.C.
789Cathy CALLAN 01:50:0701:51:16851FF40Carrick Aces A.C.
790Patricia FORDE 01:50:4101:51:19890FF50Blackrock A.C.
791Laura FARRELL 01:50:4001:51:20884FFS
792Gerard O'ROURKE 01:50:5501:51:221444MM50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
793Paddy MARTIN 01:50:3301:51:241170MMS
794Brendan MCLOUGHLIN 01:50:0101:51:261413MM40
795Brenda KAVANAGH 01:50:0101:51:27921FF45Waterstown Warriors
796Enkhtsetseg LKHAGVAJAV 01:51:1601:51:29934FF45Dublin Runners
797Oisin DE CONDUIN 01:49:4201:51:331500MMSBus Run Group
798Luke MURPHY 01:49:3801:51:351698MMS
799Daragh SMITH 01:49:3901:51:361551MMS
800Tommy CULLETON 01:50:4801:51:361688MM50
801Linda RYAN 01:50:4801:51:431074FF45Carrick Aces A.C.
802Kieron LEWIS 01:51:0301:51:44772MM40
803Francesco PALUMBO 01:50:5601:51:51599MM40
804John TAAFFE 01:51:1401:51:52658MMS
805Orla DUNNE 01:51:1801:51:52879FF45Bohermeen A.C.
806Susan WHELAN 01:51:1101:51:531001FFSNavan A.C.
807Clare MCCRYSTAL 01:51:0701:51:56140FF45Virginia Tri Club
808John STAUNTON 01:50:5301:52:011231MM50Piranha Tri Club
809Jackie REDMOND 01:51:1801:52:04978FF45
810Rosalyn ENGLISH 01:51:1401:52:0766FFS
811Darragh SCULLY 01:50:5901:52:09636MM40Duleek & District A.C.
812Thomas CONROY 01:50:5901:52:091108MMSDuleek & District A.C.
813Diarmuid CORRIGAN 01:51:0201:52:11310MM40
814Ellie WALSHE 01:50:3101:52:12222FFSBros Pearse A.C.
815Damien MCDONALD 01:50:4101:52:161175MM50Esker Running Group
816Helena MCMANUS 01:50:5801:52:19147FFSRatoath A.C.
817Lisa BALFE 01:51:4601:52:201002FFSDogs Angels Ireland
818Damien HUGHS 01:51:5501:52:221352MM40
819Emma NOLAN 01:51:5201:52:271069FFS
820Tina MAWER 01:51:5501:52:31942FF40Donadea RC
821Ruth WILLIAMS 01:51:3801:52:33225FFS
822Mairead BURKE 01:51:5601:52:33846FF45The Early Risers
823Clive MORAN 01:51:1801:52:361185MM45St Cocas A.C.
824Shane SMITH 01:51:0801:52:38651MM50Dun a Ri Dynamos
825Ciaran CLERKIN 01:51:1001:52:451492MM55Monaghan Phoenix Joggernutts
826Jackie CROWE 01:52:0701:52:55868FFSLacken Running Group
827Miriam MINNOCK 01:52:0301:52:57955FF45
828Louise ELLIS 01:52:0501:52:59753FF45
829Colm GRIFFIN 01:51:1601:52:591704MM40
830Dermot HOLLAND 01:52:1301:53:081574MM55Balbriggan & District A.C.
831John HUGHES 01:52:2601:53:091145MM50Navan A.C.
832Shane BRODERICK 01:52:1701:53:11258MMSSt Michaels A.C.
833Evelyn DIXON 01:52:1901:53:2155FFS
834Kevin KENNEDY 01:52:3301:53:26462MMS3D Tri Club
835Eimear MCEVOY 01:52:2301:53:32864FFSCarrick Aces A.C.
836Katie MCGOWAN 01:53:1601:53:351728FFS
837Kieran BOLAND 01:51:4401:53:36240MM55Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
838Deborah RYAN 01:52:5101:53:38294FFSNavan Run Club
839Anna FARRELL 01:52:2501:53:40885FF40Trim A.C.
840Diana CONNOLLY 01:52:5501:53:42861FFS
841Joanne GALLAGHER 01:53:2001:53:58893FFS
842Kieran CROWLEY 01:52:3401:54:00318MM45IMRA
843Brian VAUGHAN 01:52:2901:54:00676MM40Esker Running Group
844Maeve HEGARTY 01:53:1201:54:051035FF45Skerries A.C.
845Dafina NIKOLOVA 01:52:1601:54:061067FFSBus Run Group
846David KILLORAN 01:52:4101:54:091160MM45Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
847Miriam SMYTH 01:53:2601:54:191078FFSBlackrock A.C.
848Graham BYRNE 01:53:1101:54:211098MM55Duleek & District A.C.
849Hollie DUFF 01:53:4801:54:31746FFSRaheny Shamrock A.C.
850Sarah O'NEILL 01:53:4801:54:31971FF45Raheny Shamrock A.C.
851Michael EICHLER 01:53:2901:54:351123MM45Summerhill Meet & Run
852Brendan O'CONNOR 01:53:3001:54:381586MMS
853Stuart HEFFERNAN 01:53:3201:54:38428MM40Portmarnock Tri Club
854Dervla BATT 01:53:4701:54:381006FF50Blackrock A.C.
855Kirk MULLALLY 01:53:3001:54:381423MM40
856Michael KEANE 01:54:0901:54:41447MM40Bohermeen A.C.
857Harry FREEMAN 01:53:4701:54:42397MM60
858Shane FENNELL 01:53:1301:54:481314MMS
859Robert DALY 01:53:3101:54:491498MMSTara A.C.
860Kevin ROURKE 01:53:1501:54:501460MMS
861Eileen CUNNINGHAM 01:54:0701:54:5643FF40Fr Murphy A.C.
862Fintan CREHAN 01:54:0201:54:581285MM45Dunboyne A.C.
863Sinead FOX 01:53:4801:55:00891FFS
864Philip RICHARDS 01:53:0801:55:031214MM50Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
865Fran COLEMAN 01:54:1201:55:06295MMS
866Patrick COLWELL 01:54:3401:55:081564MM45Killinkere RC
867Michael TRAVERS 01:54:2601:55:111594MMSFingal Tri Club
868Deirdre O'DWYER 01:54:2901:55:1261FF50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
869Mary BRADY 01:54:1601:55:12729FFS
870Laszlo JAMBOR 01:54:3001:55:151576MM40
871Stephen PERRY 01:54:1601:55:161207MMSTrim A.C.
872Enda GALLAGHER 01:54:4101:55:17400MM45Trim A.C.
873Connor JENNINGS 01:54:3301:55:211148MM50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
874Conor SOROHAN 01:54:3601:55:221228MMS
875Ciaran FLOOD 01:53:4901:55:22390MMS
876Ronan CALIFF 01:53:4901:55:231259MMS
877Sinead SINNOTT 01:54:3901:55:23988FF40
878Bob MAGUIRE 01:55:1801:55:381729MMS
879Gayle CLARKE 01:55:0401:55:38739FFS
880Suzanne DUNNE 01:54:1001:55:40751FF45Esker Running Group
881Majella CASSIDY 01:54:5601:55:5122FFSNavan A.C.
882Leslie CRAWFORD 01:54:2601:55:571283MM60Monaghan Phoenix Joggernutts
883Sue MCCLEAN 01:54:5801:56:01788FF40North East Runners A.C.
884Grainne CAHHILL 01:55:1501:56:041018FF45Navan Run Club
885Clodagh O'MEARA 01:55:2501:56:13969FF45Dunshaughlin A.C.
886Thomas MARTIN 01:55:2801:56:24500MM40
887Lauren FLOOD 01:55:2501:56:2872FF60Dunboyne A.C.
888Brian BALDWIN 01:55:0801:56:29232MM40Ratoath A.C.
889Iosa CALLAGHAN 01:55:4001:56:30850FF45Killygarry
890Trish HANIFIN 01:55:3901:56:331032FFSKiltale ladies on the run
891Mick HILLMAN 01:55:2601:56:381573MM40Duleek & District A.C.
892Anna KING 01:56:0301:56:44713FF55Tallaght A.C.
893Una CHERRY 01:56:0201:56:451733FF50Raheny Shamrock A.C.
894Breda KELLY 01:55:3701:56:45455FF50Kells A.C.
895Fintan DORAN 01:55:5901:56:451566MM50
896Linda SPRATT 01:56:0001:56:57211FF50Liffey Valley A.C.
897Heather REYNOLDS 01:55:1801:57:02808FFSReynolds Athletics
898Olwyn BYRNE 01:56:0301:57:06734FFSSt Cocas A.C.
899Claire KEARNEY 01:56:3101:57:11102FF40
900Deirdre HARTY 01:56:3801:57:1994FF40
901Yann Ó'HEIREAMHÓIN 01:55:4901:57:201542MMS
902David MORIARTY 01:56:2401:57:231612MMS
903Peter MOORE 01:56:4601:57:32546MMS
904Niall KELLY 01:56:5001:57:351153MM40
905Bob ALLEN 01:56:4101:57:391242MM50
906Olive WHITE 01:56:2901:57:411090FFS
907Karen HEAVEY 01:56:4201:57:43906FFS
908Meabh O'REILLY 01:56:4501:57:43178FFS
909Lyndon THOMAS 01:57:0101:57:43662MM60Dunboyne A.C.
910Elaine DONOVAN 01:57:0601:57:4557FF45Dunboyne A.C.
911Lisa STEWART 01:57:0701:57:46990FF45Dunboyne A.C.
912Maire BOYLE 01:56:5801:57:49728FF40
913Stephen KNIGHT 01:56:2701:57:52473MM55Newcastle & District A.C.
914Helen WATSON 01:57:0401:57:54997FF45Keane for fitness
915Keith RYAN 01:57:1501:57:54633MM45Ratoath A.C.
916Michelle HOULIHAN 01:57:4201:57:56910FF45
917Garry CLARKE 01:57:1601:57:571268MM65Tallaght A.C.
918Jeanette BAIRD 01:56:0601:58:00834FFSMojo Fitness
919Sharon LYNAGH CURRY 01:57:2501:58:06127FF45
920Philomena SHANKEY 01:56:3801:58:07200FF40
921Robert CLARKE 01:56:3801:58:07290MM45
922Siobhan KRAMER 01:57:1501:58:11928FF40Fr Murphy A.C.
923Caroline CUMMINS 01:57:2101:58:12869FFS
924Sarah TRAVERS 01:56:3001:58:15216FF45
925Ann Marie YOUNG 01:57:1001:58:18832FF40
926Tara O'MEARA 01:57:3201:58:22970FF50
927Louise IRVIN AYLWARD 01:57:4101:58:28917FF45Drogheda & District A.C
928Evelyn CAWLEY 01:57:2801:58:3023FF45St Peters A.C. Lurgan
929Karen TURNER 01:57:1101:58:34219FF40
930Aimee CHAMMAS 01:57:4801:58:3724FF45
931Amanda LANGAN 01:57:2401:58:371684FF45Raheny Shamrock A.C.
932Yvonne HEASLIP 01:57:4101:58:381034FF45Fingallians A.C.
933Rachel KIELY 01:58:0201:58:401131FF50Blackrock A.C.
934Janet DALTON 01:57:1201:58:42871FF40Esker Running Group
935Eimear TWOMEY 01:58:0501:58:45220FF45Bros Pearse A.C.
936Sarah CLANCY 01:57:2401:58:47737FFS
937Colum FLANAGAN 01:57:5101:58:491321MM45Fingallians A.C.
938Derek JONES 01:58:0801:58:501149MM50Tara A.C.
939Liam DONOGHUE 01:57:0001:58:511117MMS
940Sarah KEANY 01:57:2901:58:52922FFS
941Sandra MCQUADE 01:58:1901:58:53151FF45Killinkere RC
942Alison CLYNCH 01:57:5601:59:041013FF45Kells A.C.
943Derek BOYLAN 01:58:1001:59:081252MM40Drogheda Tri Club
944Andrew O'GORMAN 01:57:3001:59:09584MM45Cavan Runners
945John GORMAN 01:57:2901:59:111337MM45
946Johnny MCGRATH 01:58:0101:59:121179MM40Touraneena Runners
947Stephen CONNOLLY 01:57:5401:59:13302MM40DB Tri Club
948Joanna O'GRADY 01:57:5901:59:15968FF50
949Helen DOWDALL 01:58:2701:59:23703FF55Balbriggan & District A.C.
950Pauline SMITH 01:58:2001:59:23208FFSLacken Running Group
951Olga BRENNAN 01:57:3401:59:2712FF40Mojo Fitness
952Darren FERGUSON 01:58:3601:59:33377MM40Balbriggan & District A.C.
953Gillian GIBBS 01:58:5801:59:37897FF50
954Roy KENNEALLY 01:58:2601:59:37459MM45
955Yvonne KENNDY 01:58:4301:59:41776FF40
956Olive RYAN 01:58:5701:59:47811FF45Navan Run Club
957Noel DAVIES 01:58:4201:59:48328MM55Summerhill Meet & Run
958Jim DEVIN 01:58:0001:59:48340MM50Moynalty A.C.
959Kevin BISSETT 01:58:3601:59:481248MM55Duleek & District A.C.
960Brian CANAVAN 01:58:5801:59:501261MM50
961Eilis FALLON 01:58:5401:59:5167FF50Balbriggan & District A.C.
962Anita GRIMES 01:58:3101:59:52902FF55
963Patricia O'TOOLE 01:58:5801:59:53718FF50Bohermeen A.C.
964Bryan DONOVAN 01:59:0001:59:551505MMS
965Gillian DENNEHY 01:58:5401:59:5751FF55
966Conor MCGARRY 01:59:0001:59:59519MM50Naas Tri Club
967Rebekah GRANT 01:58:3202:00:00764FF40Glen Emmets GFC
968Irene MOORE 01:59:0802:00:02793FF45
969Marion TOBIN 01:59:2302:00:05993FF45
970Paddy DOHERTY 01:58:4102:00:05346MM60Dublin Runners
971Sean WHELAN 01:59:1302:00:07688MM40
972Caroline BUCKLEY 01:58:3202:00:0815FF40Trim A.C.
973Lesley BUCHANAN 01:58:4502:00:09841FFS
974Karolina SIWAKOWSKA 01:59:2302:00:27203FF40
975Donna SARGENT 02:00:3502:00:351075FF40
976Jean WHELAN 01:59:5602:00:381000FF55Navan A.C.
977Clare KILLIAN 01:58:5802:00:40779FF45Le Cheile A.C.
978Brenda LIGGAN 01:59:4702:00:411050FF40Trim A.C.
979Ronan ARDIFF 01:59:0702:00:411085MM50Le Cheile A.C.
980David MCDONNELL 01:59:3602:00:471397MM40
981Larry BOYLE 01:59:3602:00:47245MM45
982Adrienne MULDOWNEY 01:59:5402:00:481677F