AXA Raheny Virtual 5 Mile

Monday, 25 January 2021

Details
Results

5 mile (F) Team results

Place Team Gross Points
1 Dublin Track Club 7
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Michelle FINN 00:27:32 1 7 FS
Iseult O'DONNELL 00:28:15 2 7 FS
Brid NI CHONGHAILE 00:29:37 4 7 FS
2 Raheny Shamrock AC 27
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Zoe QUINN 00:30:43 6 27 F40
Mary WALSH 00:31:49 8 27 F45
Molly RICKARD 00:33:48 13 27 FS
3 Lusk AC 32
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Alex BELL 00:32:26 9 32 F40
Dara HARFORD 00:33:39 11 32 FS
Sheila BOURKE 00:33:45 12 32 F40
4 Blackrock AC 129
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Katherine DUFF 00:34:42 15 129 F40
Sarah FLAHERTY 00:36:29 26 129 FJ
Victoria O’MAHONY 00:40:40 88 129 FS
5 Mallow AC 142
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Grainne POWER 00:36:13 25 142 FS
Kathleen CRONIN 00:38:36 58 142 F55
Lisa FINN 00:38:37 59 142 F40
6 LM 5 Alive 2021 185
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Jane CHARLES 00:37:54 46 185 F45
Fiona WARD 00:38:21 53 185 FS
Lydia HALL 00:40:32 86 185 F40
7 Dublin Bay RC 253
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Deirdre O’MALLEY 00:37:15 32 253 F50
Jennifer SHARKEY 00:41:01 94 253 F40
Eva TOMONYICZKA 00:43:17 127 253 F40
8 Portmarnock AC 400
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Lesley MCELHINNEY 00:40:05 78 400 F40
Rhona FINUCANE 00:42:50 118 400 F40
Andrea KELLY (IE) 00:47:00 204 400 F45
9 Estuary Runners 453
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Barbara WISEMAN 00:41:58 107 453 F40
Trish CROTHERS 00:44:42 154 453 F50
Hazel MANKS 00:46:34 192 453 F50
10 Lucan Harriers 480
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Bernie STAPLETON 00:39:58 75 480 F50
Anne MCGRANE 00:44:11 142 480 F55
Sinead FARRELL 00:49:06 263 480 F40
11 Navan AC 491
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Mary WATTERS 00:35:02 17 491 F55
Joanne GRIBBIN 00:47:51 228 491 FS
Anne-Marie REILLY 00:48:34 246 491 F50
12 Central Bank of Ireland 517
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Niamh O’MALLEY 00:39:28 68 517 FS
Helen JOYCE 00:45:10 163 517 FS
Yvonne HARRINGTON 00:50:13 286 517 FS
13 Balbriggan & District AC 532
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Deirdre LYNCH 00:37:22 36 532 F40
Aisling COONE 00:45:49 178 532 F40
Stephanie CARRAGHER 00:51:51 318 532 FS
14 Coast Road Runners 674
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Grainne HARAN 00:42:51 119 674 F40
Jane SEVASTOPULO 00:44:17 145 674 F45
Maeve DEADY 00:56:36 410 674 F40
15 Drogheda & District AC 784
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Mary Ann KINSELLA 00:44:13 143 784 F55
Deirdre O'GRADY 00:47:53 229 784 F45
Anna RYAN 00:56:43 412 784 F55
16 Forget the Gym 812
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Audrey CROWLEY 00:49:25 266 812 F50
Claire PLUNKETT 00:49:38 269 812 F55
Marese DONNELLY 00:50:00 277 812 F40
17 LSA 826
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Louise FARRELL 00:43:26 129 826 F45
Louise GILROY 00:43:51 139 826 F45
Deborah MCARDLE 01:15:17 558 826 F50
18 Sloggers to Joggers 858
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Sinead MCCARTHY 00:47:00 204 858 FS
Florence BASTOW 00:51:05 299 858 F50
Antoinette CONWAY 00:54:02 355 858 F40
19 Waterstown Warriors 1028
Runner Name Gross Time Gross Points Score Sub Category
Susan SPILLANE 00:48:59 261 1028 F45
Patricia LYONS 00:52:08 322 1028 F50
Amelia NOLAN 00:59:24 445 1028 F45